MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201875-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR DAVID BOYLSON QMMQLD2018
14.49

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State14.49
2GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub15.57
3CHARLES MOORE75QNAQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub16.62
4ERNST HIRNETH75NMTNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials16.66
5TREVOR WATTS77SAMSA17.03.2018QLD State16.69
6DAVID DURRANT77QMMQLD17.03.2018 QLD State16.86
7ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub17.17
8JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State17.75

VIC BURNS79NMTNSW17.02.2018NMM Time Trials17.75
10STUART GRAY78WSUWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub17.85
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
29.90
NR DAVID BOYLSON QMMQLD2018
31.77

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD15.03.2018QLD State31.77
834
2GEOFF ROBINSON78QNSQLD15.03.2018 QLD State33.94*684
3ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub35.58
593
4GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub35.63
591
5GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD15.03.2018QLD State36.11
568
6TOBY HOOPER75VYRVIC15.07.2018 VIC State37.74
497
7GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW15.07.2018NSW Interclub38.09*484
8STUART GRAY78WSUWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub38.86
456
9JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub38.96
452
10CHARLES MOORE75QNAQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub39.16
445
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
1:05.13
NR DAVID BOYLSON QMMQLD2018
1:12.26

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State1:12.26
732
2GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD17.03.2018 QLD State1:25.25
446
3LAURIE VICKERY76NMMNSW17.02.2018NMM Time Trials1:28.43
4TOBY HOOPER75VYRVIC15.07.2018 VIC State1:29.19
389
5CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW15.07.2018NSW Interclub1:30.37*374
6ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW10.06.2018 NCM Time Trials1:33.57
7CHARLES MOORE75QNAQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub1:35.23
320
8LYLE FERGUSON78QBBQLD17.03.2018 QLD State1:38.85
286
9DENYS SMITH77SHBSA24.06.2018SA Interclub1:40.09
276
10PAUL MAGGS76NTNNSW10.06.2018 NCM Time Trials1:42.19
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
2:27.53
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
2:40.22

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD15.03.2018QLD State3:13.30
445
2CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub3:13.34
444
3ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub3:20.14
401
4LAURIE VICKERY76NMMNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials3:36.62
5JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC15.07.2018VIC State3:39.91
302
6GEOFF ROBINSON75QNSQLD26.05.2018 QWY Interclub3:55.30
246
7JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub3:58.88
236
8TERENCE SILLETT76VMVVIC15.07.2018 VIC State4:09.07
208
9JOHN KING76QRBQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub4:09.94
206
10CHARLES MOORE75QNAQLD05.05.2018 QYP Postal Swim4:11.17
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
5:15.10
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
5:47.47

1ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW08.03.2018 Aerobics6:58.26
2STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD08.07.2018 Aerobics7:15.36
3GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW06.02.2018 Aerobics7:46.63
4PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW13.02.2018 Aerobics8:03.04
5GEOFF ROBINSON78QNSQLD16.03.2018QLD State8:19.94
250
6JOHN OKE78NCNNSW15.05.2018 Aerobics9:29.15
7MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW06.05.2018 Aerobics9:40.04
8RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS13.05.2018 Aerobics9:50.17
9ALAN MOORE77NNCNSW07.03.2018 Aerobics10:23.50
10BRIAN DAVIS77QMMQLD16.03.2018 QLD State10:31.50
124
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
10:59.10
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
12:25.11

1GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW15.04.2018 Aerobics16:35.97
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW02.04.2018 Aerobics17:30.68
3JOHN OKE78NCNNSW01.05.2018 Aerobics19:45.71
4MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW25.02.2018 Aerobics19:58.99
5ALAN MOORE77NNCNSW07.03.2018 Aerobics21:54.97
6ROGER CUNNINGTON76WABWA03.06.2018 Aerobics22:39.73
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
20:39.50
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
23:21.52

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW2018 Aerobics33:10.12
2JOHN OKE78NCNNSW29.05.2018 Aerobics40:17.17
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2009
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2010
1600

1JOHN OKE78NCNNSW13.02.2018 Aerobics1100
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
2400

1RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS17.04.2018 Aerobics1725
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
18.29

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD16.03.2018QLD State18.29
2ERNST HIRNETH75NMTNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials20.21
3PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW09.06.2018NCM Time Trials20.89
4DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD16.03.2018 QLD State21.23
5CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW17.02.2018NMM Time Trials21.95
6RICHARD FOX75WCMWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub22.13
7STUART GRAY78WSUWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub23.02
8RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI78WMVWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub24.18
9CHARLES MOORE75QNAQLD05.05.2018QYP Interclub24.25
10STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub24.29
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHI OYAKAWA USA2008
35.51
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
39.30

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub39.30
738
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW15.07.2018 NSW Interclub41.89*609
3GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub42.74
574
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW15.07.2018 NSW Interclub45.47*476
5GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW25.02.2018NTN Time Trials48.91
6BARRY GREEN77WSUWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub52.34
312
7JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub52.71
306
8RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI78WMVWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub52.76
305
9RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub56.04
254
10IAN SHARP75NMLNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub57.23
239
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
1:18.47
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
1:27.46

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD17.03.2018QLD State1:27.46
722
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW10.06.2018 NCM Time Trials1:34.28
3GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub1:35.52
554
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub1:39.46
491
5RICHARD FOX75WMHWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub1:45.64
410
6GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW25.02.2018 NTN Time Trials1:48.31
7JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC15.07.2018VIC State2:01.27
271
8RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub2:08.07
230
9JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub2:08.16
230
10BRIAN HALL77WBBWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub2:09.22
224
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
2:49.20
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2006
3:13.86

1GEORGE GREEN75QSCQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub3:14.67
657
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub3:27.06
546
3JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC15.07.2018VIC State4:30.16
246
4RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD05.05.2018 QYP Postal Swim4:35.13
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
6:52.28

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD17.03.2018QLD State6:52.28
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW06.05.2018 Aerobics7:23.34
3GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW01.05.2018 Aerobics8:57.31
4RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD27.01.2018 QAC Postal Swim9:26.38
5MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW22.04.2018 Aerobics10:44.82
6RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS10.03.2018 Aerobics10:48.37
7PETER CHONG77WCMWA07.07.2018 Aerobics10:53.84
8JOHN OKE78NCNNSW10.05.2018 Aerobics11:22.03
9ROGER CUNNINGTON76WABWA20.05.2018 Aerobics14:15.12
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2018
14:52.53

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW06.05.2018NHL Interclub14:52.53
2DAVID HODBY77WCMWA05.05.2018 Aerobics18:22.76
3GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW11.02.2018 Aerobics18:37.70
4PETER CHONG77WCMWA13.01.2018 Aerobics20:08.63
5RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD27.05.2018 Aerobics20:46.25
6JOHN OKE78NCNNSW22.05.2018 Aerobics24:04.06
7MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW09.06.2018 Aerobics24:21.66
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
28:16.30

1RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD13.06.2018 Aerobics39:49.11
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1575

1MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW17.06.2018 Aerobics850
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
3175

1DAVID HODBY77WCMWA19.05.2018 Aerobics2515
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
17.84

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW09.06.2018NCM Time Trials20.87
2ERNST HIRNETH75NMTNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials21.52
3DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD15.03.2018QLD State21.61
4ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA18.02.2018 SA Interclub21.75
5ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD15.03.2018QLD State22.22
6VIC BURNS79NMTNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub22.72
7STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub23.40
8JOHN KING76QRBQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub23.50
9ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub24.29
10BARRY GREEN77WSUWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub24.38
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
38.35
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
39.36

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW10.06.2018NCM Time Trials45.25
2ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA18.02.2018 SA Interclub49.11
476
3ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD16.03.2018QLD State49.50
465
4GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW25.02.2018 NTN Time Trials52.15
5STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub52.69
386
6VIC BURNS79NMTNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials53.35
7BRIAN HALL77WBBWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub54.24
353
8GEORGE GREEN75QSCQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub55.23
335
9ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub55.50
330
10HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW10.06.2018 NCM Time Trials57.18
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:25.38
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:26.84

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub1:41.02
604
2RICHARD FOX75WCMWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub1:55.71
402
3ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD15.03.2018QLD State1:56.44
394
4GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD15.03.2018 QLD State1:57.55
383
5STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub2:03.60
330
6JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub2:04.62
322
7ROBERT RANKINE75WMHWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub2:10.85
278
8ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD26.05.2018 QWY Interclub2:14.11
258
9HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW09.06.2018NCM Time Trials2:14.22
10JOHN KING76QRBQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub2:25.86
201
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
3:06.82
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
3:09.09

1ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD16.03.2018QLD State4:04.35
447
2GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD16.03.2018 QLD State4:21.25
366
3STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD27.01.2018QAC Postal Swim4:35.09
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
7:07.07

1ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD17.03.2018QLD State8:34.84
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW16.01.2018 Aerobics8:35.24
3ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW23.01.2018 Aerobics9:50.32
4STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD15.07.2018 Aerobics9:53.50
5PETER CHONG77WCMWA13.01.2018 Aerobics10:16.01
6GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW27.03.2018 Aerobics10:26.84
7JOHN OKE78NCNNSW10.04.2018 Aerobics11:15.95
8RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS19.06.2018 Aerobics12:41.90
9MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW06.05.2018 Aerobics14:01.15
10ROGER CUNNINGTON76WABWA14.02.2018 Aerobics14:40.68
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
14:56.94

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW02.04.2018 Aerobics17:29.20
2GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW22.05.2018 Aerobics21:51.46
3DAVID HODBY77WCMWA06.05.2018 Aerobics23:04.45
4JOHN OKE78NCNNSW12.06.2018 Aerobics23:36.75
5RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS28.01.2018 Aerobics25:08.20
6ROGER CUNNINGTON76WABWA17.06.2018 Aerobics31:21.20
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RON RICHARDS QBRQLD2011
30:42.80

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW25.04.2018 Aerobics32:22.42
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1425

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW29.04.2018 Aerobics1400
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2150

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW22.04.2018 Aerobics2100
2JOHN OKE78NCNNSW24.05.2018 Aerobics1375
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
16.32

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub17.12
2TREVOR WATTS77SAMSA15.03.2018 QLD State21.75
3CHARLES MOORE75QNAQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub22.16
4JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State22.26
5PETER LYSTER75WSUWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub22.28
6PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW10.06.2018 NCM Time Trials22.78
7ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW10.06.2018NCM Time Trials23.06
8GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD16.03.2018 QLD State24.25*
9JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC15.07.2018VIC State26.41
10FRED VAN ANDEL77WPCWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub36.61
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HIROSHI MATSUMOTO JPN2012
32.93
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
37.45

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State39.79
567
2TREVOR WATTS77SAMSA17.03.2018 QLD State53.47
234
3JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC15.07.2018VIC State53.91
228
4JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub56.94
193
5ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW10.06.2018NCM Time Trials58.94
6JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC15.07.2018 VIC State1:01.51
153
7BRIAN DAVIS77QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State1:35.73*41
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KOJI IWAMOTO JPN2017
1:20.59
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
1:30.85

1BRIAN DAVIS77QMMQLD16.03.2018QLD State3:50.00
43
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KOJI IWAMOTO JPN2017
3:15.78
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
3:29.28

1ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD26.05.2018QWY Interclub4:58.88
281
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
8:09.42

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW27.05.2018 Aerobics11:52.04
2JOHN OKE78NCNNSW14.06.2018 Aerobics16:02.06
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE STEWART NWSNSW2000
25:11.26

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW13.05.2018 Aerobics26:23.66
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:17.58
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:25.95

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD16.03.2018QLD State1:33.20
577
2GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub1:38.16
494
3GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD16.03.2018QLD State1:41.90
441
4ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub1:50.61
345
5JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub1:56.67
294
6BARRY GREEN77WSUWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub1:56.90
292
7JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC15.07.2018VIC State2:08.11
222
8ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD26.05.2018 QWY Interclub2:19.51
172
9DAVID SALTER76QMMQLD10.06.2018NCM Time Trials2:23.75
10JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC16.06.2018 VCS Interclub2:25.02
153
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
2:55.45
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
3:14.04

1ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub4:08.98
350
2JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub4:16.07
322
3ERIC EDGEWORTH77QIPQLD05.05.2018QYP Postal Swim4:56.03
4BRIAN DAVIS77QMMQLD17.03.2018 QLD State6:27.30
93
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
6:29.29
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
7:04.92

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW27.05.2018 Aerobics8:59.22
2GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW24.04.2018 Aerobics9:53.44
3JOHN OKE78NCNNSW27.04.2018 Aerobics11:46.89
4RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS28.04.2018 Aerobics13:40.27
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IVAN WINGATE WMHWA2013
17:34.01

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW15.04.2018 Aerobics19:59.45
2GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW20.05.2018 Aerobics21:59.34
3JOHN OKE78NCNNSW19.06.2018 Aerobics25:22.38