MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201875-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR DAVID BOYLSON QMMQLD2018
14.49

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State14.49
2GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub15.57
3GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW04.11.2018NTN Time Trials16.49
4CHARLES MOORE75QNAQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub16.62
5ERNST HIRNETH75NMTNSW17.02.2018NMM Time Trials16.66
6TREVOR WATTS77SAMSA17.03.2018 QLD State16.69
7DAVID DURRANT77QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State16.86
8ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA23.09.2018 SA State16.97
9IAN SHARP75NMLNSW06.10.2018NWG Interclub17.02

JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub17.02
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
29.90
NR DAVID BOYLSON QMMQLD2018
31.77

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD15.03.2018QLD State31.77
834
2GEOFF ROBINSON78QNSQLD15.03.2018 QLD State33.94*684
3ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub35.58
593
4GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW13.10.2018 NSW State35.60
592
5GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD15.03.2018QLD State36.11
568
6GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW04.11.2018 NTN Time Trials36.24
7TOBY HOOPER75VYRVIC15.07.2018VIC State37.74
497
8JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW13.10.2018 NSW State37.84
493
9ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA23.09.2018SA State37.99
488
10IAN SHARP75NMLNSW13.10.2018 NSW State38.12
483
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
1:05.13
NR DAVID BOYLSON QMMQLD2018
1:12.26

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State1:12.26
732
2GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW14.10.2018 NSW State1:22.51
492
3GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD17.03.2018QLD State1:25.25
446
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW01.09.2018 NRY Interclub1:27.50
412
5JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW14.10.2018NSW State1:28.05
405
6LAURIE VICKERY76NMMNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials1:28.43
7GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW04.11.2018NTN Time Trials1:28.93
8ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA23.09.2018 SA State1:29.10
391
9TOBY HOOPER75VYRVIC15.07.2018VIC State1:29.19
389
10ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW15.09.2018 NTN Interclub1:30.83
369
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
2:27.53
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
2:40.22

1GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW13.10.2018NSW State3:05.45
503
2GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD15.03.2018 QLD State3:13.30
445
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub3:13.34
444
4ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub3:20.14
401
5JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub3:23.16
383
6LAURIE VICKERY76NMMNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials3:36.62
7ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA29.07.2018SA Interclub3:38.73*307
8JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State3:39.91
302
9LYLE FERGUSON78QBBQLD06.10.2018QMB Interclub3:50.10
264
10GEOFF ROBINSON75QNSQLD26.05.2018 QWY Interclub3:55.30
246
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
5:15.10
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
5:47.47

1ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW08.03.2018 Aerobics6:58.26
2STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD08.07.2018 Aerobics7:15.36
3ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA29.07.2018SA Interclub7:44.54
312
4GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW06.02.2018 Aerobics7:46.63
5BRIAN SHACKLETON75QTWQLD26.08.2018 Aerobics7:57.51
6PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW13.02.2018 Aerobics8:03.04
7BARRY GREEN77WSUWA15.06.2018 Aerobics8:05.55
8STUART GRAY78WSUWA27.09.2018 Aerobics8:09.28
9PETER LYSTER75WSUWA24.08.2018 Aerobics8:13.14
10GEOFF ROBINSON78QNSQLD16.03.2018 QLD State8:19.94
250
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
10:59.10
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
12:25.11

1STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD16.09.2018 Aerobics14:44.08
2GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW31.08.2018 Aerobics16:14.52
3PETER LYSTER75WSUWA29.06.2018 Aerobics17:08.09
4PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW02.04.2018 Aerobics17:30.68
5DENYS SMITH77SHBSA29.07.2018SA Interclub18:24.82
212
6BRIAN ROBINSON76STTSA29.07.2018 SA Interclub18:50.19
198
7NEILL BROCK76SAOSA29.07.2018SA Interclub19:01.13
193
8JOHN OKE78NCNNSW01.05.2018 Aerobics19:45.71
9MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW25.02.2018 Aerobics19:58.99
10PETER CHONG77WCMWA21.07.2018 Aerobics20:17.89
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
20:39.50
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
23:21.52

1STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD05.08.2018 Aerobics28:11.09
2STUART GRAY78WSUWA11.07.2018 Aerobics30:19.04
3PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW2018 Aerobics33:10.12
4JOHN OKE78NCNNSW29.05.2018 Aerobics40:17.17
5ROBERT RANKINE75WMHWA19.08.2018 Aerobics43:38.34
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2009
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2010
1600

1STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD26.08.2018 Aerobics1525
2STUART GRAY78WSUWA08.06.2018 Aerobics1500
3JOHN OKE78NCNNSW13.02.2018 Aerobics1120
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
2400

1RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS17.04.2018 Aerobics1725
2JOHN OKE78NCNNSW02.10.2018 Aerobics1650
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON JONES QGSQLD2011
3225

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW16.09.2018 Aerobics3000
2STUART GRAY78WSUWA25.05.2018 Aerobics2675
3RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS26.08.2018 Aerobics2150
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
18.29

1STUART GRAY78WSUWA04.08.2018WCM Interclub11.62*
2GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD16.03.2018 QLD State18.29
3ERNST HIRNETH75NMTNSW17.02.2018NMM Time Trials20.21
4PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW09.06.2018 NCM Time Trials20.89
5DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD16.03.2018QLD State21.23
6JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub21.50
7CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW17.02.2018NMM Time Trials21.95
8RICHARD FOX75WCMWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub22.13
9DAVID HODBY77WCMWA04.08.2018WCM Interclub23.19*
10RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI78WMVWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub24.18
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHI OYAKAWA USA2008
35.51
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
39.30

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub39.30
738
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW01.09.2018 NRY Interclub41.78
614
3GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub42.74
574
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW12.08.2018 NSP Interclub44.59
505
5JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW14.10.2018NSW State47.77
411
6GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW25.02.2018 NTN Time Trials48.91
7BARRY GREEN77WSUWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub52.34
312
8STUART GRAY78WSUWA04.08.2018 WCM Interclub52.59*308
9JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub52.71
306
10RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI78WMVWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub52.76
305
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
1:18.47
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
1:27.46

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD17.03.2018QLD State1:27.46
722
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW01.09.2018 NRY Interclub1:31.16
638
3GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub1:35.52
554
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub1:39.46
491
5RICHARD FOX75WMHWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub1:45.64
410
6GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW25.02.2018 NTN Time Trials1:48.31
7JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW13.10.2018NSW State1:50.70
356
8JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC15.07.2018 VIC State2:01.27
271
9RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub2:08.07
230
10BRIAN HALL77WBBWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub2:09.22
224
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
2:49.20
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2006
3:13.86

1GEORGE GREEN75QSCQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub3:14.67
657
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub3:27.06
546
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW14.10.2018NSW State3:52.46
386
4RICHARD FOX75WCMWA09.09.2018 WLM Interclub3:59.39*353
5JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC15.07.2018VIC State4:30.16
246
6RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD05.05.2018 QYP Postal Swim4:35.13
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
6:52.28

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD17.03.2018QLD State6:52.28
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW06.05.2018 Aerobics7:23.34
3RICHARD FOX75WCMWA09.09.2018WLM Interclub8:27.96*
4GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW01.05.2018 Aerobics8:57.31
5DAVID HODBY77WCMWA21.07.2018 Aerobics9:10.23
6BARRY GREEN77WSUWA22.06.2018 Aerobics9:13.94
7RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD27.01.2018QAC Postal Swim9:26.38
8HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW07.06.2018 Aerobics10:01.24
9MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW22.04.2018 Aerobics10:44.82
10RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS10.03.2018 Aerobics10:48.37
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2018
14:52.53

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW06.05.2018NHL Interclub14:52.53
2DAVID HODBY77WCMWA05.05.2018 Aerobics18:22.76
3RICHARD FOX75WCMWA09.09.2018WLM Interclub18:33.49
4GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW11.02.2018 Aerobics18:37.70
5PETER CHONG77WCMWA13.01.2018 Aerobics20:08.63
6RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD29.07.2018 Aerobics20:12.82
7STUART GRAY78WSUWA13.07.2018 Aerobics20:42.60
8JOHN OKE78NCNNSW22.05.2018 Aerobics24:04.06
9MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW09.06.2018 Aerobics24:21.66
10RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS08.09.2018 Aerobics25:33.47
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
28:16.30

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW11.11.2018 Aerobics32:26.32
2GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW04.09.2018 Aerobics36:41.71
3STUART GRAY78WSUWA06.07.2018 Aerobics39:35.98
4RODNEY MASON78QTWQLD13.06.2018 Aerobics39:49.11
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1575

1GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW07.09.2018 Aerobics1275
2STUART GRAY78WSUWA15.08.2018 Aerobics1100
3MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW17.06.2018 Aerobics850
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2375

1DAVID HODBY77WCMWA21.07.2018 Aerobics1875
2GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW27.10.2018 Aerobics1750
3JOHN OKE78NCNNSW09.10.2018 Aerobics1400
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
3175

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW22.07.2018 Aerobics2950
2DAVID HODBY77WCMWA19.05.2018 Aerobics2515
3STUART GRAY78WSUWA17.08.2018 Aerobics2025
4RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS16.09.2018 Aerobics1850
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
17.84

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW09.06.2018NCM Time Trials20.87
2ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA23.09.2018 SA State20.98
3ERNST HIRNETH75NMTNSW17.02.2018NMM Time Trials21.52
4DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD15.03.2018 QLD State21.61
5ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD15.03.2018QLD State22.22
6VIC BURNS79NMTNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub22.72
7STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub23.40
8JOHN KING76QRBQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub23.50
9ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub24.29
10BARRY GREEN77WSUWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub24.38
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
38.35
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
39.36

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW14.10.2018NSW State45.12
614
2ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA18.02.2018 SA Interclub49.11
476
3ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD16.03.2018QLD State49.50
465
4GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW25.02.2018 NTN Time Trials52.15
5STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub52.69
386
6VIC BURNS79NMTNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials53.35
7BRIAN HALL77WBBWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub54.24
353
8GEORGE GREEN75QSCQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub55.23
335
9ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub55.50
330
10HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW10.06.2018 NCM Time Trials57.18
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:25.38
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:26.84

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW06.10.2018NWG Interclub1:39.75
627
2RICHARD FOX75WCMWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub1:55.71
402
3ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD15.03.2018QLD State1:56.44
394
4GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD15.03.2018 QLD State1:57.55
383
5ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA29.07.2018SA Interclub1:58.63*373
6GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW15.09.2018 NTN Interclub2:03.33
332
7STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub2:03.60
330
8JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub2:04.62
322
9ROBERT RANKINE75WMHWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub2:10.85
278
10ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD26.05.2018 QWY Interclub2:14.11
258
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
3:06.82
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
3:09.09

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW14.10.2018NSW State3:49.61
539
2ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD16.03.2018 QLD State4:04.35
447
3RICHARD FOX75WCMWA09.09.2018WLM Interclub4:10.88*413
4ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA29.07.2018 SA Interclub4:18.33*378
5GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD16.03.2018QLD State4:21.25
366
6STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD27.01.2018 QAC Postal Swim4:35.09
7GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW15.09.2018NTN Interclub5:10.81
217
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
7:07.07

1ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD17.03.2018QLD State8:34.84
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW16.01.2018 Aerobics8:35.24
3RICHARD FOX75WCMWA06.10.2018WMV Interclub8:47.88*
4ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA29.07.2018 SA Interclub9:08.32
5ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW23.01.2018 Aerobics9:50.32
6STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD15.07.2018 Aerobics9:53.50
7ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD10.09.2018 Aerobics9:57.58
8PETER CHONG77WCMWA13.01.2018 Aerobics10:16.01
9GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW27.03.2018 Aerobics10:26.84
10STUART GRAY78WSUWA06.06.2018 Aerobics10:44.31
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
14:56.94

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW02.04.2018 Aerobics17:29.20
2RICHARD FOX75WCMWA06.10.2018 WMV Interclub17:58.11*
3STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD21.10.2018 Aerobics20:48.99
4GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW22.05.2018 Aerobics21:51.46
5DAVID HODBY77WCMWA06.05.2018 Aerobics23:04.45
6JOHN OKE78NCNNSW12.06.2018 Aerobics23:36.75
7STUART GRAY78WSUWA22.06.2018 Aerobics24:04.55
8RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS28.01.2018 Aerobics25:08.20
9ROGER CUNNINGTON76WABWA17.06.2018 Aerobics31:21.20
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RON RICHARDS QBRQLD2011
30:42.80

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW25.04.2018 Aerobics32:22.42
2RICHARD FOX75WCMWA06.10.2018 WMV Interclub34:26.58
3GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW18.09.2018 Aerobics43:36.57
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1425

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW29.04.2018 Aerobics1400
2STUART BLOGG75QSCQLD09.09.2018 Aerobics1100
3STUART GRAY78WSUWA03.08.2018 Aerobics1050
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2150

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW22.04.2018 Aerobics2100
2STUART GRAY78WSUWA29.06.2018 Aerobics1550
3JOHN OKE78NCNNSW24.05.2018 Aerobics1375
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2900

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW08.07.2018 Aerobics2850
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
16.32

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub17.12
2IAN SHARP75NMLNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub21.27
3GARY STUTSEL79NCNNSW04.11.2018NTN Time Trials21.48
4TREVOR WATTS77SAMSA15.03.2018 QLD State21.75
5CHARLES MOORE75QNAQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub22.16
6JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State22.26
7PETER LYSTER75WSUWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub22.28
8PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW10.06.2018 NCM Time Trials22.78
9ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW10.06.2018NCM Time Trials23.06
10GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD16.03.2018 QLD State24.25*
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HIROSHI MATSUMOTO JPN2012
32.93
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
37.45

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State39.79
567
2TREVOR WATTS77SAMSA17.03.2018 QLD State53.47
234
3JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC15.07.2018VIC State53.91
228
4ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW01.09.2018 NRY Interclub55.88
205
5JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub56.25
201
6JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC15.07.2018 VIC State1:01.51
153
7BRIAN DAVIS77QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State1:35.73*41
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KOJI IWAMOTO JPN2017
1:20.59
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
1:30.85

1BRIAN DAVIS77QMMQLD16.03.2018QLD State3:50.00
43
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YASUTAKA KOIKE JPN2018
3:13.52
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
3:29.28

1ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD26.05.2018QWY Interclub4:58.88
281
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
8:09.42

1ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD10.09.2018 Aerobics10:47.58
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW27.05.2018 Aerobics11:52.04
3JOHN OKE78NCNNSW14.06.2018 Aerobics16:02.06
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE STEWART NWSNSW2000
25:11.26

1ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD16.03.2018 Aerobics24:32.23
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW13.05.2018 Aerobics26:23.66
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:17.58
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:25.95

1DAVID BOYLSON75QMMQLD16.03.2018QLD State1:33.20
577
2GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW14.10.2018 NSW State1:36.11
526
3GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD16.03.2018QLD State1:41.90
441
4ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub1:50.61
345
5IAN SHARP75NMLNSW06.10.2018NWG Interclub1:53.83
317
6JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub1:56.67
294
7BARRY GREEN77WSUWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub1:56.90
292
8JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State2:08.11
222
9ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD26.05.2018QWY Interclub2:19.51
172
10DAVID SALTER76QMMQLD13.10.2018 QUQ Interclub2:21.01
167
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
2:55.45
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
3:14.04

1ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub4:08.98
350
2JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub4:16.07
322
3ERIC EDGEWORTH77QIPQLD05.05.2018QYP Postal Swim4:56.03
4BRIAN DAVIS77QMMQLD17.03.2018 QLD State6:27.30
93
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
6:29.29
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
7:04.92

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW27.05.2018 Aerobics8:59.22
2GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW24.04.2018 Aerobics9:53.44
3ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD10.09.2018 Aerobics10:16.36
4STUART GRAY78WSUWA24.08.2018 Aerobics10:44.43
5JOHN OKE78NCNNSW27.04.2018 Aerobics11:46.89
6RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS28.04.2018 Aerobics13:40.27
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IVAN WINGATE WMHWA2013
17:34.01

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW03.06.2018 Aerobics19:35.00
2GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW20.05.2018 Aerobics21:59.34
3JOHN OKE78NCNNSW18.09.2018 Aerobics25:17.18