MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201870-74All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 70-74
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2016
13.12

1PETER MULCAHY70QACQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub14.23
2STEPHEN HARVEY71NPNNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub14.54
3RON HARDIE72SMRSA24.06.2018SA Interclub14.75
4ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC16.06.2018 VCS Interclub15.41
5ROBERT BRETT74QSMQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub15.63
6TONY FORMAN74TACTAS15.07.2018 VIC State15.74
7ROBERT STANLEY73QHBQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub15.77
8WILSON GAMBLE74NWGNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub15.90
9STEPHEN CARTHEW71SMRSA23.09.2018SA State15.98*
10MICHAEL DAVIS70QBRQLD17.03.2018 QLD State16.07
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
26.88
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2016
29.26

1ALAN BROWN72NTSNSW15.07.2018NSW Interclub30.06*715
2GRAHAM CROFT70WCMWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub31.04
649
3PETER MULCAHY70QACQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub32.06
589
4STEPHEN HARVEY71NPNNSW13.10.2018 NSW State32.07
589
5RON HARDIE72SMRSA23.09.2018SA State32.39
572
6ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State33.25
528
7BARRY SEYMOUR71NMLNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub33.54
515
8TREVOR ARMSTRONG70NCMNSW09.06.2018 NCM Time Trials33.60
9STEPHEN CARTHEW71SMRSA23.09.2018SA State33.71
507
10TREVOR SKINNER70VMVVIC19.08.2018 TAS State33.95
496
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
1:01.70
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2018
1:07.93

1GRAHAM CROFT70WCMWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub1:07.93
749
2PETER MULCAHY70QACQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub1:10.23
678
3TREVOR ARMSTRONG70NCMNSW10.06.2018NCM Time Trials1:11.15
4ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State1:13.73
586
5TREVOR SKINNER70VMVVIC18.08.2018TAS State1:15.19
553
6JONATHAN PATTERSON70QIPQLD05.05.2018 QYP Time Trials1:15.77
540
7BARRY SEYMOUR71NMLNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub1:16.84
518
8TONY FORMAN74TACTAS15.07.2018 VIC State1:17.62
502
9RON HARDIE72SMRSA26.08.2018SA Interclub1:17.67*501
10STEPHEN CARTHEW71SMRSA23.09.2018 SA State1:18.07
494
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN KIRKLAND USA2018
2:21.49
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2:34.46

1PETER MULCAHY70QACQLD27.01.2018QAC Postal Swim2:37.49
2BARRY SEYMOUR71NMLNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub2:37.52
742
3TREVOR ARMSTRONG70NCMNSW10.06.2018NCM Time Trials2:39.70
4TREVOR SKINNER70VMVVIC15.07.2018 VIC State2:43.13
668
5ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC15.07.2018VIC State2:51.76
572
6STEPHEN CARTHEW71SMRSA23.09.2018 SA State2:52.22
568
7JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA24.06.2018SA Interclub2:55.97
532
8TONY FORMAN74TACTAS15.07.2018 VIC State2:57.61
518
9ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD15.03.2018QLD State3:05.69
453
10BILL COOK72NETNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub3:07.51
440
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN KIRKLAND USA2018
5:01.98
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
5:29.16

1BARRY SEYMOUR71NMLNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub5:41.03
719
2TREVOR ARMSTRONG70NCMNSW09.06.2018 NCM Time Trials5:42.35
3PETER MULCAHY70QACQLD29.07.2018 Aerobics5:57.10
4TREVOR SKINNER70VMVVIC18.08.2018 TAS State6:09.74
564
5STEPHEN CARTHEW71SMRSA23.09.2018SA State6:13.58
547
6JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA29.07.2018 SA Interclub6:33.10*469
7TONY FORMAN74TACTAS02.06.2018TAS State6:36.11*459
8RICHARD SARGENT71QBNQLD27.01.2018 QAC Postal Swim6:49.80
9PETER LORD71VSPVIC14.10.2018 Aerobics6:52.15
10ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD27.01.2018 QAC Postal Swim7:10.10
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN KIRKLAND USA2018
10:28.96
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
11:25.65

1BARRY SEYMOUR71NMLNSW06.05.2018NHL Interclub11:29.53
848
2JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA29.07.2018 SA Interclub13:05.37
574
3TONY FORMAN74TACTAS02.06.2018TAS State13:29.34*524
4PETER LORD71VSPVIC03.10.2018 Aerobics14:07.73
5MICHAEL HILL71QSMQLD25.08.2018QBN Interclub14:51.19
393
6BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD22.05.2018 Aerobics15:14.21
7MENDELT TILLEMA71TTLTAS25.06.2018 Aerobics15:41.82
8LAURENCE HERST72TTLTAS26.08.2018 Aerobics16:46.97
9WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74WSUWA22.08.2018 Aerobics17:34.79
10LINDSAY RISK71NCTNSW06.05.2018 Aerobics17:34.91
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN KIRKLAND USA2018
19:52.89
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
21:17.81

1TONY FORMAN74TTLTAS02.06.2018 Aerobics25:32.38
2GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW08.07.2018 Aerobics37:33.10
3TIMOTHY PILLAY72WAMWA18.01.2018 Aerobics49:29.15
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KEVIN VICKERY NETNSW2003
1725
ROD BAKER WMHWA2003
1725

1VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA12.07.2018 Aerobics1750
2MICHAEL MCCUAIG74QSCQLD13.02.2018 Aerobics1575
3KENNITH ADAMS72NCMNSW07.04.2018 Aerobics1150

GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW15.08.2018 Aerobics1150
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KEVIN VICKERY NETNSW2003
2550

1VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA07.07.2018 Aerobics2625
2TONY FORMAN74TTLTAS13.10.2018 Aerobics2475
3MICHAEL MCCUAIG74QSCQLD03.04.2018 Aerobics2350
4GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW05.09.2018 Aerobics1700
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WCMWA2016
3475

1PETER LORD71VSPVIC21.10.2018 Aerobics3200
2GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW14.10.2018 Aerobics2325
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
17.14

1TONY FORMAN74TACTAS18.08.2018TAS State19.71
2RON HARDIE72SMRSA23.09.2018 SA State20.04
3PETER MULCAHY70QACQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub20.05
4ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State20.30*
5VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA04.08.2018WCM Interclub20.61*
6MICHAEL RICKENS72QACQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub21.21
7JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA23.09.2018SA State21.22
8JORIAN CATZEL70NWGNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub21.32
9GRAHAM OGDEN73QMBQLD06.10.2018QMB Interclub21.93
10JOHN FLOWERS72STTSA24.06.2018 SA Interclub23.64
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2017
33.09
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
37.68

1TONY FORMAN74TACTAS19.08.2018TAS State41.38
511
2JONATHAN PATTERSON70QIPQLD05.05.2018 QYP Time Trials42.13
485
3ALAN BROWN72NTSNSW15.07.2018NSW Interclub42.96*457
4BARRY SEYMOUR71NMLNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub42.97
457
5VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA04.08.2018WCM Interclub45.16*393
6RUSSEL FOWLER71WMVWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub46.56
359
7JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA24.06.2018SA Interclub46.57
359
8BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD17.03.2018 QLD State46.65*357
9MICHAEL RICKENS72QACQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub47.93
342
10TIMOTHY MATHER73NCNNSW15.09.2018 NTN Interclub48.08
326
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD BURNS USA2013
1:12.09
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
1:23.47

1BARRY SEYMOUR71NMLNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub1:32.88
468
2TONY FORMAN74TACTAS18.08.2018 TAS State1:34.74
441
3BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD05.05.2018QYP Time Trials1:43.36
339
4RUSSEL FOWLER71WMVWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub1:44.91
324
5JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA26.08.2018SA Interclub1:45.23*322
6TONY HOWE73NHLNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub1:45.24
321
7MICHAEL RICKENS72QACQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub1:51.79
268
8PATRICK CHANDLER74NWGNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub2:04.62
194
9LAWRENCE BAKER70QSMQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub2:05.60
189
10MICHAEL HILL71QSMQLD25.08.2018 QBN Interclub2:08.25
178
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD BURNS USA2013
2:38.01
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2002
3:05.12

1TONY FORMAN74TACTAS19.08.2018TAS State3:23.93
465
2WILSON GAMBLE74NWGNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub3:36.83
387
3BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD16.03.2018QLD State3:46.96
337
4JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA18.02.2018 SA Interclub3:51.88
316
5GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub4:21.93
220
6LINDSAY RISK71NCTNSW14.10.2018 NSW State4:34.16
191
7LAWRENCE BAKER70QSMQLD25.08.2018QBN Interclub4:40.58
179
8GRAHAM CAMPBELL74NWGNSW14.10.2018 NSW State5:29.94
110
9ALLAN WILSON70NMMNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub5:32.72
107
10COLIN MCCRAITH73VDCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State5:40.15
100
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
6:40.09

1TONY FORMAN74TACTAS18.08.2018TAS Interclub7:06.49
2JONATHAN PATTERSON70QIPQLD28.01.2018 Aerobics7:23.66
3VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA09.07.2018 Aerobics7:42.95
4BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD27.01.2018 QAC Postal Swim7:55.02
5RICHARD SARGENT71QBNQLD03.06.2018 Aerobics8:35.26
6JOHN FLOWERS72STTSA29.07.2018 SA Interclub8:46.16
7STEWART PEACOCK70TTLTAS12.05.2018 Aerobics9:04.48
8MENDELT TILLEMA71TTLTAS02.06.2018 TAS State9:05.72*
9PETER LORD71VSPVIC28.10.2018 Aerobics9:25.11
10LINDSAY RISK71NCTNSW19.08.2018 Aerobics9:30.27
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2006
13:35.75

1VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA06.10.2018WMV Interclub15:32.78
2KIRK BAMFORD72WMHWA19.08.2018 Aerobics16:21.75
3JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA29.07.2018SA Interclub16:33.34
4RUSSEL FOWLER71WMVWA25.08.2018 Aerobics16:54.34
5MENDELT TILLEMA71TTLTAS26.08.2018 Aerobics18:24.02
6STEWART PEACOCK70TTLTAS09.06.2018 Aerobics18:28.81
7PETER LORD71VSPVIC22.04.2018 Aerobics18:39.78
8GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW03.06.2018 Aerobics18:50.10
9LINDSAY RISK71NCTNSW03.06.2018 Aerobics19:30.45
10ALAN DUUS72NTNNSW17.03.2018 Aerobics24:39.89
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2006
25:42.59

1RUSSEL FOWLER71WMVWA06.10.2018WMV Interclub32:21.62
2MENDELT TILLEMA71TTLTAS02.06.2018 TAS State35:18.12
3PETER LORD71VSPVIC23.09.2018 Aerobics36:24.22
4ALAN DUUS72NTNNSW03.02.2018 Aerobics49:35.09
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
1650

1VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA04.06.2018 Aerobics1450
2STEWART PEACOCK70TTLTAS24.04.2018 Aerobics1275
3PETER LORD71VSPVIC07.10.2018 Aerobics1225
4ALAN DUUS72NTNNSW24.02.2018 Aerobics900
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2500

1GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW13.05.2018 Aerobics1825
2PETER LORD71VSPVIC09.09.2018 Aerobics1800
3ALAN DUUS72NTNNSW27.01.2018 Aerobics1325
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
3350

1VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA10.06.2018 Aerobics2800
2MENDELT TILLEMA71TTLTAS14.10.2018 Aerobics2500
3GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW16.09.2018 Aerobics2400
4PETER LORD71VSPVIC26.08.2018 Aerobics2250
5LINDSAY RISK71NCTNSW13.05.2018 Aerobics2175
6ALAN DUUS72NTNNSW10.03.2018 Aerobics1875
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2007
17.50

1ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD05.05.2018QYP Time Trials18.91
2RON HARDIE72SMRSA23.09.2018 SA State19.18
3ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC15.07.2018VIC State19.97*
4ROBERT BRETT74QSMQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub20.36
5BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD15.03.2018QLD State20.38
6PAUL PETTIFORD71QGCQLD15.03.2018 QLD State20.55
7ROBERT STANLEY73QHBQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub21.55
8PHILIP DUFTY74WMVWA09.02.2018 WSH Interclub22.13
9JOHN MUSTY73WOPWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub22.18
10JOHN FLOWERS72STTSA24.06.2018 SA Interclub22.41
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIETER HOFEL GER2016
35.53
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2007
38.12

1ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC15.07.2018VIC State42.67
577
2ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub42.77
573
3RON HARDIE72SMRSA23.09.2018SA State43.05
562
4PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW13.10.2018 NSW State43.30*552
5BILL COOK72NETNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub46.37
450
6KIRK BAMFORD72WMHWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub46.42
448
7TREVOR SKINNER70VMVVIC18.08.2018TAS State46.56
444
8PAUL PETTIFORD71QGCQLD16.03.2018 QLD State46.99
432
9JORIAN CATZEL70NWGNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub47.42
421
10ROBERT STANLEY73QHBQLD25.08.2018 QBN Interclub48.55
392
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DOUGLAS SPRINGER USA2016
1:19.04
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2007
1:24.13

1PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW13.10.2018NSW State1:31.90
636
2ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State1:36.51
549
3ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub1:37.93
526
4BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD15.03.2018 QLD State1:42.51
458
5PAUL PETTIFORD71QGCQLD15.03.2018QLD State1:43.83
441
6KIRK BAMFORD72WMHWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub1:44.48
433
7IAN HAMPTON72NTNNSW25.02.2018NTN Time Trials1:46.56
8ROBERT HARRIS72SATSA24.06.2018 SA Interclub1:59.79
287
9JOHN MUSTY73WOPWA15.07.2018WSH Interclub2:00.44
283
10HANS VOSBERGEN71WAMWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub2:02.43
269
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROBERT STRAND USA2016
2:55.87
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
3:05.42

1PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW14.10.2018NSW State3:18.35
697
2ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State3:36.05
539
3ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD05.08.2018Fina/International3:42.00
497
4BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD05.05.2018 QYP Postal Swim3:44.73
5PAUL PETTIFORD71QGCQLD16.03.2018QLD State3:51.01
441
6IAN HAMPTON72NTNNSW25.02.2018 NTN Time Trials3:52.13
7ROBERT HARRIS72SATSA29.07.2018SA Interclub4:21.19*305
8TED SAMOJLOWICZ72NMLNSW14.10.2018 NSW State4:34.48
263
9JOHN FLOWERS72STTSA29.07.2018SA Interclub4:35.62*260
10KEVIN WILLOUGHBY72NHSNSW14.10.2018 NSW State4:38.61
252
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
6:29.71

1BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD17.03.2018QLD State7:53.59
2ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD17.03.2018 QLD State7:57.13
3PAUL PETTIFORD71QGCQLD17.03.2018QLD State8:08.40
4VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA09.07.2018 Aerobics8:35.39
5JONATHAN PATTERSON70QIPQLD28.01.2018 Aerobics9:05.79
6ROBERT HARRIS72SATSA29.07.2018 SA Interclub9:08.24
7JOHN FLOWERS72STTSA29.07.2018SA Interclub9:15.37*
8GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW05.08.2018 Aerobics9:40.20
9WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74WSUWA04.07.2018 Aerobics9:52.29
10PETER LORD71VSPVIC18.03.2018 Aerobics9:53.44
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
13:30.61

1BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD29.05.2018 Aerobics16:36.72
2VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA17.06.2018 Aerobics17:44.36
3JOHN FLOWERS72STTSA29.07.2018SA Interclub18:24.50
4ROBERT HARRIS72SATSA29.07.2018 SA Interclub19:06.78
5PETER LORD71VSPVIC03.10.2018 Aerobics19:15.03
6GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW22.04.2018 Aerobics19:16.36
7STEWART PEACOCK70TTLTAS24.02.2018 Aerobics19:31.65
8FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70WWFWA24.03.2018 Aerobics19:53.45
9JIM BOLGER71WABWA25.02.2018 Aerobics21:18.27
10MENDELT TILLEMA71TTLTAS11.08.2018 Aerobics21:29.86
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
25:20.65

1VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA05.08.2018 Aerobics35:16.81
2PETER LORD71VSPVIC01.07.2018 Aerobics38:24.70
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN BOURNE QTWQLD2004
1975

1KIRK BAMFORD72WMHWA21.10.2018 Aerobics1350
2PETER LORD71VSPVIC05.08.2018 Aerobics1225
3GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW17.06.2018 Aerobics1175
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2011
2350

1GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW12.08.2018 Aerobics1775
2PETER LORD71VSPVIC29.07.2018 Aerobics1750
3LINDSAY RISK71NCTNSW21.03.2018 Aerobics1375
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2011
3050

1VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA01.07.2018 Aerobics2575
2PETER LORD71VSPVIC22.07.2018 Aerobics2275
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
15.22

1RON HARDIE72SMRSA24.06.2018SA Interclub17.21
2ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD15.03.2018 QLD State17.93
3MICHAEL RICKENS72QACQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub18.11
4TREVOR ARMSTRONG70NCMNSW10.06.2018 NCM Time Trials19.53
5JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA23.09.2018SA State19.71
6RUSSEL FOWLER71WMVWA09.02.2018 WSH Interclub19.96
7RICHARD SARGENT71QBNQLD13.10.2018QUQ Interclub20.15
8WILSON GAMBLE74NWGNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub22.38
9ROBIN WHITEHEAD72VMHVIC15.07.2018VIC State22.54
10TREVOR SKINNER70VMVVIC15.07.2018 VIC State22.60*
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
29.52
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
34.75

1STEPHEN HARVEY71NPNNSW06.10.2018NWG Interclub35.13
593
2GRAHAM CROFT70WCMWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub37.19
500
3PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW13.10.2018NSW State39.66*412
4JORIAN CATZEL70NWGNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub40.54
386
5ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD05.08.2018Fina/International41.16
369
6JOHN GAMLEN71STTSA23.09.2018 SA State45.38
275
7BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD05.05.2018QYP Time Trials46.16
262
8VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub47.27
244
9RICHARD SARGENT71QBNQLD05.05.2018QYP Time Trials48.81
221
10PETER SHEEAN74NSANSW13.10.2018 NSW State52.72
176
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
1:07.56
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
1:19.13

1STEPHEN HARVEY71NPNNSW06.10.2018NWG Interclub1:28.37
447
2PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW13.10.2018 NSW State1:29.34*432
3JORIAN CATZEL70NWGNSW06.10.2018NWG Interclub1:42.53
286
4BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub1:44.84
268
5VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub1:54.01
208
6MICHAEL HILL71QSMQLD25.08.2018 QBN Interclub2:11.82
135
7PETER SHEEAN74NSANSW26.05.2018NET Interclub2:19.58*113
8JAMES MORETON74VBCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State2:32.06
88
9COLIN MCCRAITH73VDCVIC15.07.2018VIC State2:37.23
79
10NEIL AITKEN70WMHWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub3:46.10
27
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BARRY YOUNG NZL2009
2:51.32
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
3:00.00

1PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW13.10.2018NSW State3:18.30
645
2BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD17.03.2018 QLD State4:16.23
299
3PETER SHEEAN74NSANSW26.05.2018NET Interclub5:17.30
157
4COLIN MCCRAITH73VDCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State5:38.33
130
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2017
6:42.94

1VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA09.07.2018 Aerobics8:49.16
2BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD20.02.2018 Aerobics8:52.56
3STEWART PEACOCK70TTLTAS30.09.2018 Aerobics11:16.30
4MENDELT TILLEMA71TTLTAS08.10.2018 Aerobics11:29.59
5LINDSAY RISK71NCTNSW22.07.2018 Aerobics14:41.55
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2017
14:08.32

1VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA27.05.2018 Aerobics18:31.53
2BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD27.02.2018 Aerobics19:28.92
3STEWART PEACOCK70TTLTAS06.11.2018 Aerobics23:34.58
4LINDSAY RISK71NCTNSW12.08.2018 Aerobics27:55.43
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW06.05.2018NHL Interclub28:27.74
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
1:13.09
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
1:18.42

1PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW14.10.2018NSW State1:24.39
650
2STEPHEN HARVEY71NPNNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub1:30.24
531
3ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD16.03.2018QLD State1:31.13
516
4JONATHAN PATTERSON70QIPQLD05.05.2018 QYP Time Trials1:31.66
507
5ROD CLARKE72VDCVIC16.06.2018VCS Interclub1:35.04
455
6TREVOR SKINNER70VMVVIC15.07.2018 VIC State1:36.32
437
7JORIAN CATZEL70NWGNSW06.10.2018NWG Interclub1:36.62
433
8VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA25.03.2018 WMH Interclub1:38.69
406
9KIRK BAMFORD72WMHWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub1:41.36
375
10PAUL PETTIFORD71QGCQLD16.03.2018 QLD State1:43.45
353
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BARRY YOUNG NZL2009
2:42.44
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
2:52.12

1PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW13.10.2018NSW State3:05.62
670
2JONATHAN PATTERSON70QIPQLD05.05.2018 QYP Postal Swim3:28.62
3ROBERT JOLLY71QNAQLD17.03.2018QLD State3:35.43
429
4BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD17.03.2018 QLD State3:37.95
414
5PAUL PETTIFORD71QGCQLD17.03.2018QLD State3:51.37
346
6RICHARD SARGENT71QBNQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub3:56.35
325
7NEIL LUDVIGSEN71CDWNT01.04.2018NT State5:07.83
147
8COLIN MCCRAITH73VDCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State5:08.71
146
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR J.LESTIDEAU FRA2016
5:57.68
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
6:07.39

1PAUL WYATT72NCRNSW06.05.2018NHL Interclub6:24.25
807
2JONATHAN PATTERSON70QIPQLD15.04.2018 Aerobics7:27.11
3VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA06.10.2018WMV Interclub7:41.10
467
4BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD15.03.2018 QLD State7:48.12
446
5KIRK BAMFORD72WMHWA14.10.2018 Aerobics8:10.45
6RICHARD SARGENT71QBNQLD27.05.2018 Aerobics8:51.53
7MENDELT TILLEMA71TTLTAS03.08.2018 Aerobics9:21.03
8STEWART PEACOCK70TTLTAS28.07.2018 Aerobics9:26.03
9PETER LORD71VSPVIC29.04.2018 Aerobics9:26.19
10GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW28.07.2018 Aerobics10:23.20
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
12:48.78

1JONATHAN PATTERSON70QIPQLD28.01.2018 Aerobics16:00.65
2BRIAN HOEPPER71QNAQLD23.10.2018 Aerobics16:11.30
3VICTOR PAUL74WCMWA08.04.2018 Aerobics16:14.45
4STEWART PEACOCK70TTLTAS10.07.2018 Aerobics19:24.47
5MENDELT TILLEMA71TTLTAS08.10.2018 Aerobics19:26.35
6GREGORY JACQUES71NCTNSW03.10.2018 Aerobics21:28.46
7LINDSAY RISK71NCTNSW22.07.2018 Aerobics22:16.64