MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
- Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1TOMASZ DOBRZANSKI39WSSWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub27.97*1000
2STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub36.22*1000
3PETER MANNOLINI57WCMWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub43.45*1000
4JON HAINES53WPCWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub43.61*1000
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2014
10.59

1TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub11.18
2DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State11.34
3JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC06.08.2017VIC State11.58*
4LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub11.62
5BARRY CARP51VMHVIC06.08.2017VIC State11.67*
6YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State11.73*
7DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State11.82
8DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State11.90*
9CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub11.91

MATTHEW RYLAND45VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State11.91
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CESAR CIELO USA2014
21.37
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
22.85

1DAVID MARTIN59WSSWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub15.81*3726
2TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub24.05
846
3YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State24.27
683
4LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State24.46
682
5STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub25.07
633
6DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State25.19
624
7CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW28.05.2017--- Time Trials25.27
618
8DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State25.29
603
9DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.49*608
10ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub25.65*591
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EVGENIY LAGUNOV RUS2015
47.29
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
48.44

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State53.81
679
2DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State54.48
660
3DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State55.52
710
4ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub55.79
700
5BARRY CARP51VMHVIC06.08.2017VIC State56.07*780
6YUQI WENG25VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub56.19
601
7NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub56.42
677
8JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC06.08.2017 VIC State56.69*586
9CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub57.04
727
10LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC25.06.2017 NML Interclub57.13
572

STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub57.13
652
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2013
1:44.90
NR LACHLAN MCDOWELL QBNQLD2009
1:53.87

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC20.08.2017TAS State1:56.00
740
2LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:56.66
869
3DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:02.80
745
4NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub2:06.47*682
5JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub2:08.30
566
6ALEX LAMBERT44NTHNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:10.60
599
7CRAIG FOSTER40VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:12.55
573
8ASHLEY BROOK37TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State2:12.57
592
9MARK PREISS45SAOSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:12.67
616
10CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:12.79
589
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YURY UFIMTSEV RUS2014
3:51.97
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
4:07.46

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC19.08.2017TAS State4:05.08
866
2NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub4:20.86*757
3ASHLEY BROOK37TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State4:46.65
571
4KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC29.05.2017 --- Time Trials4:54.43*527
5RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials4:56.59
6PETER PORSKAMP26VWBVIC27.04.2017 Aerobics4:57.18
7IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub4:58.00
883
8DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:59.96
9JEREMY NICHOL41SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games5:01.35
509
10TRISTAN BRAY32NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials5:03.75
445
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR A.ANGELOTTI BRA2001
8:07.91
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
8:34.79

1NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub8:48.53
827
2JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub9:33.58
651
3KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC29.05.2017--- Time Trials10:01.74
561
4RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics10:29.40
5IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017TAS State10:37.98*803
6MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State10:47.38*769
7TRISTAN BRAY32NWONSW29.05.2017--- Time Trials10:48.77
450
8RYAN MEAD36WSHWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub11:08.98
408
9HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017Fina/International11:09.72*611
10PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State11:19.46*665
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GREG ORPHANIDES GBR2003
15:29.68
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
16:33.41

1KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC26.05.2017--- Time Trials19:12.14
572
2ASHLEY BROOK37TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State19:30.69
546
3RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics20:17.07
4MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State20:26.88
789
5IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017TAS State20:33.99
776
6HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International20:48.62
692
7NICK WARD53NWONSW26.05.2017--- Time Trials21:31.39
455
8PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State21:36.37
669
9STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub22:14.36
362
10PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub23:05.47
548
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE MATHEW BROWN WMVWA2003
35:37.90

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:07.79*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT BROMLEY VNLVIC2003
2450

1RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics2200
2PASCAL BLANQUER43NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics2175
3SEAN COULSON49NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1850

DAVID BALE44NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics1850
5CHARLES EDWARDS40NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1825
6MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics1775

IAN PHILLIPS57VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics1775
8MARK POWELL62QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1725
9CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD16.04.2017 Aerobics1650

CHRISTOPHER BEVITT54NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1650
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE FRANK BRAUN VMVVIC2003
3525

1DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2500
2MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD06.07.2017 Aerobics2325
3STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD07.05.2017 Aerobics2300
4TOM FANNING63VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2150

PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics2150
6RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics2100
7JOHN HAVILAH80QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics2025
8NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS10.04.2017 Aerobics1850
9GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS29.04.2017 Aerobics1775
10TERRY SMITHURST81TTLTAS14.05.2017 Aerobics1725

MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW2003
4750

1STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics4000
2TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics3375
3PETER LORD70VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics3175
4STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics3100

GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics3100
6MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics3075
7IAN BETT64VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics2875
8TOM FANNING63VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics2825

GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2825
10MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics2575
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2017
12.47

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State12.47
2DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State13.85*
3ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub13.91*
4JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC06.08.2017 VIC State14.24*
5KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.28
6NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.44
7TODD PATRICK38VGSVIC06.08.2017VIC State14.65*
8MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.67
9STEVEN WINTON41VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.88
10RYAN MEAD36WSHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub15.00
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2013
24.55
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
25.13

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State26.03
842
2RYAN NOLAN35VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State26.67
895
3DANIEL JONES35NHSNSW09.07.2017NSW State27.25*839
4CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials29.05
692
5DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC06.08.2017VIC State29.32*587
6STEVEN WINTON41VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State29.47*650
7ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub29.75
645
8MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub30.32
677
9STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub30.61
592
10JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC06.08.2017 VIC State30.74*509
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DERYA BUYUKUNCU USA2009
52.68
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
54.49

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State55.97
834
2RYAN NOLAN35VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State57.11
940
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:02.82
706
4DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:03.62*578
5ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:04.32
658
6KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:05.38
627
7STEVEN WINTON41VPPVIC06.08.2017VIC State1:05.41*590
8MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:05.46
660
9CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:05.92
611
10MARK SENDECKY35VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:06.11
606
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DERYA BUYUKUNCU USA2009
1:55.46
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
2:03.36

1JON HAWTON53NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:29.53
685
2TIM BONESS54VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:36.32
600
3MARK HICKMAN52QUQQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub2:36.88
594
4JOHN DE VRIES59NNSNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:37.52
641
5MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:45.03
342
6RYAN BENNETT45NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:45.27
438
7VINCENT SQUILLACE48NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:49.00
410
8CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:49.75
9STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:51.61
736
10NIGEL DALTON53QNSQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub2:52.96
443
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW1992
4:46.25

1PASCAL BLANQUER43NWONSW16.07.2017 Aerobics5:46.18
2RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics5:48.85
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim5:55.84
4RYAN MEAD36WSHWA29.06.2017 Aerobics5:57.92
5MICHAEL WALKER55QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim6:13.80
6GARRY ROPER58WWFWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:27.43
7JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub6:29.16
8DAVID BALE44NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics6:38.31
9JACKSON NORTON28WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics6:45.08
10PETER BULL55NSNNSW18.05.2017 Aerobics6:45.31
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2015
10:06.24

1RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW15.07.2017 Aerobics12:27.53
2JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub13:33.06
3DAVID BALE44NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics13:42.38
4PETER BULL55NSNNSW11.05.2017 Aerobics14:13.55
5HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:05.16
6DENYS DODD65VWBVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics15:09.52
7DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC02.07.2017 Aerobics15:45.42
8DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS14.05.2017 Aerobics15:48.52
9JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW02.07.2017 Aerobics15:49.44
10MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics15:52.03
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2015
18:56.58

1DON JONES83QGSQLD24.02.2017 Aerobics39.51
2BOB TARR39WPCWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub21:11.76
3RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics23:28.32
4JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub25:59.46
5STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA13.05.2017 Aerobics26:05.06
6GARRY ROPER58WWFWA13.05.2017 Aerobics26:12.39
7DAVID BALE44NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics28:23.19
8MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics29:03.47
9DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics29:24.95
10JOHN COCKS81VMVVIC20.05.2017 TAS State31:30.39
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE HUGH WHITE NTRNSW2003
2225

1RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics1925
2DAVID BALE44NTNNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics1650
3DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS28.05.2017 Aerobics1525
4JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics1500
5RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS25.01.2017 Aerobics1400
6PETER LORD70VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics1300
7IAN BETT64VSPVIC2017 Aerobics1250

GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1250
9HANS PREISS68NCTNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics1175
10MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics1150

JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD27.06.2017 Aerobics1150

IAN MITCHELL73QNAQLD30.07.2017 Aerobics1150
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2005
3150

1TOM FANNING63VSPVIC21.05.2017 Aerobics2125
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics1925
3MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS23.01.2017 Aerobics1850
4PETER LORD70VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics1825
5IAN BETT64VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics1725
6GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS28.02.2017 Aerobics1675
7RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics1525
8MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW03.05.2017 Aerobics1500
9STUDLEY MARTIN53QNAQLD11.07.2017 Aerobics1475
10GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN84NCNNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics1325

ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics1325
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2003
4125

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW24.06.2017 Aerobics3150
2DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics3050
3TOM FANNING63VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics2725
4MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
5PETER LORD70VSPVIC08.01.2017 Aerobics2425
6IAN BETT64VSPVIC30.04.2017 Aerobics2325
7GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS28.03.2017 Aerobics2250
8STUDLEY MARTIN53QNAQLD25.07.2017 Aerobics1975

MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW05.05.2017 Aerobics1975
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CASEY FLOUCH QRCQLD2013
13.42

1ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.02
2ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.08
3STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.26
4JAMIE WRIGHT45QACQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.54
5NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.60
6KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.71
7MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.84
8DAVID HILLE30WOPWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub14.99
9DEAN SHARD41VYRVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub15.07
10DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State15.19
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARCELO TOMAZINI BRA2009
27.11
NR GUY FARROW VMVVIC1990
28.81

1ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.36
646
2ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub31.81
619
3JAMIE WRIGHT45QACQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub31.92
740
4CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW28.05.2017 --- Time Trials32.10
616
5STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State32.16*613
6MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub32.45
704
7BRENT GREENE33VGSVIC28.05.2017--- Time Trials33.37
536
8KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State33.41
547
9DEAN SHARD41VYRVIC16.07.2017VIC State33.59
593
10ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub33.95
679
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EETU KARVONEN USA2013
59.21
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
1:02.49

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:07.72
717
2BARRY CARP51VMHVIC17.06.2017 VIC Time Trials1:09.10
3JAMIE WRIGHT45QACQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:09.98
738
4ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:10.10
618
5ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:11.03
594
6MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:11.32
697
7DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:12.07
555
8NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:12.22
565
9DEAN SHARD41VYRVIC20.08.2017TAS State1:14.20
567
10ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:15.21
632
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RYO KOBAYASHI JPN2013
2:10.68
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
2:15.42

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:30.06
735
2NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:32.98
650
3DAVID LOVELACE42NNSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:42.04
562
4KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC27.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:42.05
584
5CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:44.54
638
6MASAKI SHIBATA31NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:44.92
519
7KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:45.77
545
8NORITAKA FUJIKAWA44NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:47.30
511
9NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim2:50.08
10MARK HOLMES35NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:51.46
493
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
5:21.92

1ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub6:11.52*
2NORITAKA FUJIKAWA44NWONSW16.07.2017 Aerobics6:17.61
3BOB TARR39WPCWA06.05.2017WTL Interclub6:17.92*
4DAVID HILLE30WOPWA06.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:45.60*
5PETER BUBRZYCKI52WSSWA06.06.2017 Aerobics6:45.74
6MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD25.02.2017 Aerobics6:50.22
7ANDREW JOHNSON47WAMWA20.06.2017 Aerobics6:56.38
8MARK TAYLOR62VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics7:07.29
9GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub7:09.15*
10RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics7:11.49
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
11:24.49

1ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub12:38.88
2BOB TARR39WPCWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub12:54.87
3DAVID HILLE30WOPWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub14:03.39
4MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics14:11.86
5GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub14:34.63
6BART TUTELEERS44NWONSW16.07.2017 Aerobics14:40.82
7OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics14:56.80
8ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub15:27.41
9DAVID BALE44NTNNSW11.07.2017 Aerobics15:42.68
10DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC30.07.2017 Aerobics15:48.42
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
21:35.30

1BOB TARR39WPCWA13.05.2017 Aerobics24:25.47
2MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub26:54.45
3GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA13.05.2017 Aerobics31:35.49
4STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.03.2017 Aerobics33:03.77
5DYLAN CARMICHAEL32QALQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub33:08.53
6JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub36:58.99
7DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics37:57.81
8PETER LORD70VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics38:25.27
9CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD11.04.2017 Aerobics38:48.37
10RON RICHARDS81QTTQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub39:12.48
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STEPHEN LANCE WEPWA2003
1975
JOHN BOURNE QTWQLD2004
1975

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics1325
2PETER LORD70VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics1225
3IAN BETT64VSPVIC22.01.2017 Aerobics1200
4TOM FANNING63VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics1175

STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.04.2017 Aerobics1175
6RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics1150

NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS12.07.2017 Aerobics1150

CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD10.04.2017 Aerobics1150
9JOHN OKE77NCNNSW24.04.2017 Aerobics1050
10JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD22.02.2017 Aerobics1025
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
2800
PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
2800

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics2150
2STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD29.05.2017 Aerobics2000
3PETER LORD70VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics1825
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics1800
5STUDLEY MARTIN53QNAQLD30.05.2017 Aerobics1775
6RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW18.07.2017 Aerobics1750
7TOM FANNING63VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics1725
8MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics1700
9STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.05.2017 Aerobics1675
10NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS07.07.2017 Aerobics1650
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
3750
PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
3750

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics2900
2MARK POWELL62QNAQLD12.07.2017 Aerobics2850
3DAVID BALE44NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics2600
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2350
5STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics2300

ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics2300
7TOM FANNING63VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics2250
8PETER LORD70VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics2225
9MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics2150
10TERRY SMITHURST81TTLTAS23.07.2017 Aerobics2125
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RYAN NOLAN VVCVIC2015
11.33

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State11.79*
2TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub11.87
3DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State12.06*
4YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State12.14*
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub12.18
6STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State12.61*
7MARK SENDECKY35VGSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub12.99
8TRISTAN HERBERT45STTSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub13.02
9COSTAN MAGNUSSEN36TVATAS20.08.2017TAS State13.03
10DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.05
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR THOMAS RUPPRATH GER2009
22.87
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
23.25

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.69
706
2TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub25.94
806
3YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.95
731
4DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC19.08.2017 TAS State26.33
700
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State26.55
713
6STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State27.40
649
7STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub27.65
631
8CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW29.05.2017 --- Time Trials27.89
615
9LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC25.06.2017NML Interclub27.95
585
10BRENT GREENE33VGSVIC29.05.2017 --- Time Trials28.12
538
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
52.44
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
51.57

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State57.97
741
2YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State58.06
737
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub59.11
774
4DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:00.68
715
5COSTAN MAGNUSSEN36TVATAS20.08.2017TAS State1:01.83
676
6JASON BUCKNER45VGSVIC27.05.2017 --- Time Trials1:04.36
672
7STUART LARKE44VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:04.66
576
8KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:05.36*572
9MATTHEW RYLAND45VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.38
641
10JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub1:05.61
511
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:57.41
NR DARIUS SCHULTZ VHMVIC2016
2:10.53

1KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:21.83
652
2COSTAN MAGNUSSEN36TVATAS19.08.2017 TAS State2:23.07
635
3CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim2:27.55
4JASON BUCKNER45VGSVIC28.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:33.61
557
5AARON MAXWELL49WFRWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub2:36.09*531
6PETER WILLIAMSON54VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:44.18
502
7MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:52.29
316
8NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:56.25
9PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:00.59
854
10ANDREAS FALKENAU54NTNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:00.75
377
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICHOLAS GRINTER NSANSW2014
4:43.78

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:09.15
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics7:23.66
3STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub7:32.23*
4MARK POWELL62QNAQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics7:35.92
5ROBERT DE ROOS48QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim7:53.78
6JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics7:58.04
7GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub7:59.17
8PETER MCGEE67NWONSW16.07.2017 Aerobics8:34.54
9CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD16.05.2017 Aerobics8:46.97
10ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD30.04.2017 Aerobics9:09.84
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2009
10:38.22

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:29.79
2DAVID BALE44NTNNSW14.07.2017 Aerobics15:54.00
3STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub15:58.63
4JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics16:38.55
5MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics17:37.36
6CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics18:48.72
7IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics18:56.95
8RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW14.05.2017 Aerobics20:22.03
9OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics20:48.92
10ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD01.07.2017 Aerobics22:03.36
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
53.28
NR GUY FARROW VMVVIC1990
57.70

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State58.41
759
2STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:01.40
773
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:01.66
764
4YUQI WENG25VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:01.73
650
5DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:03.16
607
6NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:04.18
572
7CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW29.05.2017--- Time Trials1:04.32
673
8STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:05.13
648
9DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:06.45
610
10MASAKI SHIBATA31NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:07.03
502
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:56.96
NR CASEY FLOUCH QRCQLD2013
2:10.40

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:12.13
812
2YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:15.00
697
3NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:20.12
582
4COSTAN MAGNUSSEN36TVATAS19.08.2017 TAS State2:26.97
590
5AARON CLELAND43NBTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:27.98
609
6ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:29.16
565
7ASHLEY BROOK37TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State2:31.01
544
8PETER RAINEY52VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:33.19
652
9RILEY GIERSCH18SAOSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:37.37
440
10NICHOLAS WESTAWAY37NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:38.01
475
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR IKUMI HASEGAWA JPN2009
4:14.51
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2004
4:45.00

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC20.08.2017TAS State4:48.34
688
2KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC28.05.2017 --- Time Trials5:31.06
509
3JOHN MCKAIG48QLTQLD20.08.2017TAS State5:33.35
539
4PETER PORSKAMP26VWBVIC21.05.2017 Aerobics5:41.84
5MARK HOLMES35NWONSW28.05.2017--- Time Trials5:48.89
435
6RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics5:49.05
7STEVE HENDERSON39TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State5:59.16
399
8HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International6:04.44
584
9GARRY ROPER58WWFWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub6:36.34
400
10DAVID BALE44NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics6:40.66
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2009
10:02.72

1AARON MAXWELL49WFRWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub11:53.51
2STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA20.03.2017 Aerobics13:46.24
3PETER BULL55NSNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics14:19.95
4DAVID BALE44NTNNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics14:37.44
5BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics14:58.96
6MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics15:20.92
7VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub15:21.52
8ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics15:45.41
9GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS22.04.2017 Aerobics16:26.34
10IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD17.06.2017 Aerobics16:31.92