MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2014
10.59

1TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub11.21
2CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub11.92
3STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub12.00
4PHIL FARMER36QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub12.03
5LARRY FORSYTH59QMYQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub12.68
6GRAHAM HILL46NSPNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials12.81

MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub12.81
8DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub12.97
9EOGHAN BARLTROP19NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials13.15
10MATTHEW JOHNSON40QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub13.21
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CESAR CIELO USA2014
21.37
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
22.85

1TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub24.05
846
2CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub25.86
731
3BRETT WOODS55QUQQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub26.59
783
4LARRY FORSYTH59QMYQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub26.62
781
5SAM PENNY44QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub27.42
571
6NEIL LYNCH34QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub27.53
482
7DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub27.74
723
8FERNANDO CLARO37QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub28.78
419
9MATTHEW JOHNSON40QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub28.91
487
10GARY ULLMANN55QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub29.04
601
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EVGENIY LAGUNOV RUS2015
47.29
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
48.44

1CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub57.04
727
2SAM PENNY44QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:00.11
569
3NEIL LYNCH34QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:01.97
444
4DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:03.20
691
5JEREMY NICHOL41SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:04.26
466
6GARY ULLMANN55QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:05.41
578
7EOGHAN BARLTROP19NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:06.97
8BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47NWYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:07.72
9JOHN DUNDON55SHBSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:08.63
501
10PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:11.32
543
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2013
1:44.90
NR LACHLAN MCDOWELL QBNQLD2009
1:53.87

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games2:25.02
681
2MARK SCICLUNA38NWYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials2:27.36
3JEREMY NICHOL41SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games2:27.47*416
4JOHN DUNDON55SHBSA25.03.2017 Masters Games2:34.02
462
5KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:36.65
6BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47NWYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials2:37.34
7EOGHAN BARLTROP19NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:37.79
8PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim2:39.33
9DARREN GIERSCH48SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games2:44.14
325
10WILLIAM WATKINS55NSPNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials2:45.96
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YURY UFIMTSEV RUS2014
3:51.97
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
4:07.46

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:59.96
2JEREMY NICHOL41SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games5:01.35
509
3JOHN CROWLEY60QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim6:01.70
4BARRY PAYNE59SHBSA25.03.2017 Masters Games6:01.79
354
5LIAM HILL24WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics6:06.90
6LAWSON HARDING55TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics6:20.24
7DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS26.02.2017 Aerobics6:20.93
8BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics6:32.15
9CHRIS HOPKINS43WSHWA02.03.2017 Aerobics6:35.18
10TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics6:40.85
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR A.ANGELOTTI BRA2001
8:07.91
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
8:34.79

1PETER BUBRZYCKI52WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics11:44.93
2TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics13:46.46
3BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics13:48.21
4GEOFFREY WHITE66NOFNSW23.02.2017 Aerobics14:21.11
5RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS04.01.2017 Aerobics14:21.16
6MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD10.02.2017 Aerobics14:23.17
7ASHLEY CHAPLYN57WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics14:35.43
8NICHOLAS VAN ZWOL44WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics14:42.71
9NATHAN FITZGERALD45WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics14:48.24
10IAN BARKER65WWFWA02.03.2017 Aerobics14:55.26
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GREG ORPHANIDES GBR2003
15:29.68
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
16:33.41

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017TTL Time Trials26:17.35*
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE MATHEW BROWN WMVWA2003
35:37.90

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:07.79*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT BROMLEY VNLVIC2003
2450

1RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics2200
2DAVID BALE44NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics1850
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1725
4MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1600
5ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics950
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE FRANK BRAUN VMVVIC2003
3525

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics2150
2ALAN MOORE76NNCNSW25.01.2017 Aerobics1675
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW2003
4750

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics3375
2MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics3075
3GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2825
4TERRY SMITHURST81TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2300
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ADAM BEISLER NNCNSW2011
13.00
PHILIP BLUNT SAMSA2014
13.00

1MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub15.30
2FERNANDO CLARO37QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub16.80
3BRETT GREEN58QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.08
4MICHAEL WALKER55QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.16
5NICHOLAS PIRIE32QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.40
6IAIN DUNCAN56QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.64
7TIMOTHY BOTT35QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub18.66
8PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.27
9STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.54
10GREG BOTT61QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.76
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2013
24.55
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
25.13

1CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub30.82
644
2LARRY FORSYTH59QMYQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub32.22
665
3JEREMY NICHOL41SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games33.59
439
4FERNANDO CLARO37QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub35.78
371
5CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub36.09
554
6BRETT GREEN58QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub36.14
471
7DAVID MACKAY57QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub36.40
461
8NICHOLAS PIRIE32QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub38.29
265
9STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub42.34
368
10ZACHARY KIMBER28QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub45.06
162
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DERYA BUYUKUNCU USA2009
52.68
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
54.49

1CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:09.65
548
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:17.35
570
3MICHAEL WALKER55QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:17.80
512
4TONY TOOHER55NWGNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:30.12
5STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:35.96
351
6CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:44.72
7PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:45.97
8MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:49.77
365
9RUSSELL PINKERTON66NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:53.89
10MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:57.53
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DERYA BUYUKUNCU USA2009
1:55.46
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
2:03.36

1CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim2:50.87
2STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim3:37.30
3BRUCE HALL60NPMNSW25.03.2017Masters Games4:47.17
117
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW1992
4:46.25

1MICHAEL WALKER55QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim6:13.80
2DAVID BALE44NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics6:38.31
3DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS26.02.2017 Aerobics7:29.01
4BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW19.01.2017 Aerobics7:44.36
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics7:47.67
6PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics7:56.18
7TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics7:59.06
8MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim8:12.10
9RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics8:50.46
10GEOFF EDWARDS64WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics8:52.10
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2015
10:06.24

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics13:42.38
2BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics15:53.60
3PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics16:14.39
4RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics17:39.80
5STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS25.02.2017 Aerobics18:41.78
6GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW14.02.2017 Aerobics18:48.52
7JON MCRAE67NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics18:49.13
8GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS10.01.2017 Aerobics21:01.49
9NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS18.01.2017 Aerobics23:53.27
10ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics24:18.93
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE HUGH WHITE NTRNSW2003
2225

1RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS25.01.2017 Aerobics1400
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1250
3MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics1150
4STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics1125
5GERRY WAUGH88TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics825
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2005
3150

1MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS23.01.2017 Aerobics1850
2RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics1525
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2003
4125

1MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CASEY FLOUCH QRCQLD2013
13.42

1MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.84
2BRETT WOODS55QUQQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub16.20

CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub16.20
4DAVID MACKAY57QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub16.85
5MATTHEW JOHNSON40QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.02
6LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials17.09
7PAUL BIDNER43QSMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.23
8GARY ULLMANN55QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.35
9CRAIG ZUBRINICH34SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games17.64
10TIMOTHY BOTT35QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.34
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARCELO TOMAZINI BRA2009
27.11
NR GUY FARROW VMVVIC1990
28.81

1MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub32.45
704
2NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub36.03
435
3LARRY FORSYTH59QMYQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub36.06
600
4DAVID MACKAY57QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub37.38
538
5GRAHAM HILL46NSPNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials37.56
6CRAIG ZUBRINICH34SAOSA25.03.2017 Masters Games39.07
334
7PAUL BIDNER43QSMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub39.26
371
8PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub39.27
567
9DAMIAN VANDERWOLF40QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub39.98
352
10NICHOLAS PIRIE32QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub40.23
306
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EETU KARVONEN USA2013
59.21
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
1:02.49

1MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:11.32
697
2NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:18.17
435
3GRAHAM HILL46NSPNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:24.51
4PAUL BIDNER43QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:25.70
368
5DAVID MACKAY57QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:26.18
475
6NICHOLAS PIRIE32QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:28.85
304
7SCOTT ANDREWS48NCLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:29.71
8GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:30.47
411
9PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:31.25
515
10LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:31.50
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RYO KOBAYASHI JPN2013
2:10.68
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
2:15.42

1NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim2:50.08
2CRAIG ZUBRINICH34SAOSA25.03.2017 Masters Games3:18.77
296
3BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:45.55
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim3:54.10
5ADRIAN BORSBOOM67QLGQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:23.81
6JOHN RAYFIELD74QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim5:41.71
7BOB EVANS74QMBQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim9:47.90
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
5:21.92

1MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD25.02.2017 Aerobics6:50.22
2PETER BUBRZYCKI52WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics6:52.91
3BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics7:20.41
4DAVID BALE44NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics8:07.58
5KEVIN SELESNEW45WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics8:09.57
6STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics8:18.72
7DAVID MARTIN59WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics8:36.90
8PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW12.02.2017 Aerobics8:43.64
9STEPHEN MARTIN61WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics9:10.09
10OTTO BENDA55NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics9:28.44
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
11:24.49

1RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics7:11.49
2MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics14:11.86
3PETER MARR55WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics16:11.77
4DAVID BALE44NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics16:53.00
5PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics16:57.28
6STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics17:14.06
7JON MCRAE67NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics20:15.28
8STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS25.02.2017 Aerobics20:32.59
9GLENN HOPPITT66TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics21:24.33
10GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics22:14.12
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
21:35.30

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.03.2017 Aerobics33:03.77
2DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics37:57.81
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STEPHEN LANCE WEPWA2003
1975
JOHN BOURNE QTWQLD2004
1975

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics1325
2MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
2800
PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
2800

1MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics1700
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
3750
PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
3750

1STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics2300
2MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics2150
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RYAN NOLAN VVCVIC2015
11.33

1TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub11.87
2BRETT WOODS55QUQQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub13.49
3NEIL LYNCH34QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub13.84
4PHIL FARMER36QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub13.93
5MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub13.95
6DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub14.15
7MATTHEW JOHNSON40QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.70
8WILLIAM WILLIS51CASNT25.03.2017 Masters Games14.99
9DAMIAN VANDERWOLF40QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub15.12
10SCOTT ANDREWS48NCLNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials15.27
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR THOMAS RUPPRATH GER2009
22.87
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
23.25

1TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub25.94
806
2STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub28.31
588
3BRETT WOODS55QUQQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub28.82
773
4SAM PENNY44QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub30.04
519
5JEREMY NICHOL41SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games30.53
494
6NEIL LYNCH34QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub30.83
408
7MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub30.87
666
8MATTHEW JOHNSON40QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub31.86
435
9PHIL FARMER36QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub32.22
399
10MICHAEL WALKER55QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub32.85
522
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
52.44
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
51.57

1SAM PENNY44QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:11.76
422
2NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:12.95
372
3IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:14.93
664
4NEIL LYNCH34QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:16.60
321
5MICHAEL WALKER55QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:16.77
473
6MARK SCICLUNA38NWYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:20.85
7COLIN MARKS30QNBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:21.82
263
8ROBERT DE ROOS48QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:31.97
230
9KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:33.09
10MATTHEW WALKER28QNBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:34.06
173
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:57.41
NR DARIUS SCHULTZ VHMVIC2016
2:10.53

1ANDREW SMITH53SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games5:06.78
77
2BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim5:12.10
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICHOLAS GRINTER NSANSW2014
4:43.78

1ROBERT DE ROOS48QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim7:53.78
2DAVID BALE44NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics9:00.44
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics10:30.85
4PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics12:44.71
5BOB MCCAUSLAND88QNAQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics18:07.50
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2009
10:38.22

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics16:50.09
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW2017 Aerobics24:39.66
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
53.28
NR GUY FARROW VMVVIC1990
57.70

1LARRY FORSYTH59QMYQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:08.67
727
2MARK SCICLUNA38NWYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:14.25
3FERNANDO CLARO37QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:14.26
437
4NICHOLAS PIRIE32QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:19.77
298
5DAMIAN VANDERWOLF40QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:21.83
339
6KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:23.31
7CRAIG ZUBRINICH34SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:24.03
255
8DARREN GIERSCH48SAOSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:24.08
323
9GARY ULLMANN55QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:24.31
393
10ZACHARY KIMBER28QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:24.83
250
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:56.96
NR CASEY FLOUCH QRCQLD2013
2:10.40

1ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:58.82
2DAVID MISSON79QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:53.67
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR IKUMI HASEGAWA JPN2009
4:14.51
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2004
4:45.00

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics6:50.75
2BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD30.01.2017 Aerobics7:40.19
3JAYSON RADICEVIC42WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics7:44.67
4DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS26.02.2017 Aerobics7:47.78
5PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW2017 Aerobics8:41.33
6RICHARD SARGENT70QBNQLD28.01.2017 Aerobics8:51.69
7JON MCRAE67NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics9:08.11
8MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS02.02.2017 Aerobics9:14.13
9GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS21.01.2017 Aerobics9:34.31
10GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics9:39.67
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2009
10:02.72

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics14:37.44
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics15:53.11
3GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS21.02.2017 Aerobics19:57.26
4MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS18.01.2017 Aerobics20:12.06
5PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics20:25.53
6GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics21:03.93
7BOB MCCAUSLAND88QNAQLD18.02.2017 Aerobics30:56.90