MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201775-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2009
15.00

1PETER WILLIS78NMSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials16.09
2ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub16.38
3LAURIE VICKERY75NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials16.73
4GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW15.10.2017 NSW State16.77*
5GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017NSW State16.86*
6JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State16.94*
7BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials16.97
8JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub17.12
9MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.28
10DAVID SALTER75QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.50
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
29.90
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2006
32.79

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW15.10.2017NSW State34.99
624
2BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub35.80
584
3JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State36.02*572
4GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017 NSW State36.15
566
5ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA20.08.2017SA Interclub37.54
505
6STUART GRAY77WSUWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub38.69
463
7MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub38.72
462
8JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub38.89
454
9CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub39.40
437
10LAURIE VICKERY75NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials39.63
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
1:05.13
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
1:12.91

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:15.60
639
2GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW14.10.2017 NSW State1:22.02
501
3MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:24.69
455
4BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:24.85
452
5LAURIE VICKERY75NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:25.59
6CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:27.53
7STUART GRAY77WSUWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:29.25
389
8JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub1:33.21
341
9DAVID HODBY76WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub1:37.81
295
10JOHN KING75QRBQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub1:41.20
267
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
2:27.53
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
2:40.22

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:42.09
754
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim3:14.32
3BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:15.42
430
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials3:19.66
5LAURIE VICKERY75NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials3:22.81
6GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials3:22.97
7DAVID HODBY76WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub3:31.47
340
8MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:34.06
9JAMES REYNOLDS77NWGNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub3:50.63
262
10KERRY WORSLEY78VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:54.61
249
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
5:15.10
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
5:50.91

1MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim7:06.26
2CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials7:09.28
3PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials7:18.31
4DENIS FITZPATRICK76VWBVIC26.04.2017 Aerobics7:20.30
5TONY FROST75QNAQLD18.08.2017 Aerobics7:22.64
6GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics7:30.28
7JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State8:09.95
266
8PETER CHONG76WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics8:23.60
9GORDON CREEK76NMSNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials9:08.53
10JOHN OKE77NCNNSW01.06.2017 Aerobics9:42.66
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
10:59.10
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2015
12:46.66

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW25.04.2017 Aerobics15:43.92
2TONY FROST75QNAQLD18.02.2017 Aerobics16:34.63
3JOHN OKE77NCNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics19:38.15
4ALAN MOORE76NNCNSW06.09.2017 Aerobics20:40.47
5RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS28.05.2017 Aerobics20:55.01
6GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW01.05.2017 Aerobics22:05.70
7ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA05.03.2017 Aerobics26:42.99
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
20:39.50
NR STAN JACOBS QSMQLD2003
26:11.23

1JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State34:35.60
213
2BRIAN HALL76WBBWA24.07.2017 Aerobics38:03.50
3RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS02.07.2017 Aerobics39:55.59
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2009
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2010
1600

1GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW23.01.2017 Aerobics1100
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
2400

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics2150
2ALAN MOORE76NNCNSW25.01.2017 Aerobics1675
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
18.88

1CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW21.10.2017NMS Interclub20.87
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials21.10
3ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA25.03.2017Masters Games22.29
4STUART GRAY77WSUWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub23.20*
5BARRY GREEN76WSUWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub23.30
6ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub23.40
7JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub23.45
8DAVID SALTER75QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub24.10
9MAURICE AMBROSOLI76QMBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub25.15
10ROBERT PULLER77QMBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub25.22
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHI OYAKAWA USA2008
35.51
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
40.07

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW14.10.2017NSW State41.43
630
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub42.51
583
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub42.92
566
4MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials48.25
5MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub49.54
368
6GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW15.10.2017 NSW State50.05*357
7BARRY GREEN76WSUWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub51.22*333
8ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA20.08.2017 SA Interclub51.85
321
9JAMES REYNOLDS77NWGNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub53.19
298
10STUART GRAY77WSUWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub54.12
282
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
1:18.47
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1:29.76

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:32.05
619
2GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017 NSW State1:32.24
616
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:43.69
4MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:47.07
394
5GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials1:51.30
6MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:57.53
7ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub2:05.89
242
8HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW15.10.2017 NSW State2:10.65
217
9JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State2:12.77
206
10FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub2:15.52
194
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
2:49.20
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2006
3:13.86

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:16.48
639
2CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:42.22
441
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub3:57.55
361
4HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW14.10.2017 NSW State4:40.65
219
5JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State4:41.53
217
6ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim5:13.10
7RAYMOND HAM76SWDSA30.07.2017SA Interclub5:37.75
126
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
7:06.82

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics7:56.18
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim8:12.10
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics8:48.10
4RODNEY MASON77QTWQLD18.01.2017 Aerobics9:37.10
5PETER CHONG76WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics10:11.92
6BRIAN HALL76WBBWA24.07.2017 Aerobics10:27.45
7JOHN OKE77NCNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics11:24.16
8ALAN MOORE76NNCNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics11:30.20
9RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS18.06.2017 Aerobics12:16.87
10GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW13.03.2017 Aerobics13:03.64
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2009
15:47.42

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics16:14.39
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics18:42.47
3PETER CHONG76WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics22:38.51
4RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS01.07.2017 Aerobics23:22.20
5JOHN OKE77NCNNSW03.04.2017 Aerobics24:05.19
6ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA05.03.2017 Aerobics32:52.41
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
28:16.30

1BRIAN HALL76WBBWA26.07.2017 Aerobics38:16.54
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1575

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1250
2RODNEY MASON77QTWQLD09.08.2017 Aerobics1175
3ALAN MOORE76NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics900
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2375

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics1925
2RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics1525
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
17.84

1ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA10.09.2017SA Interclub20.49
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW21.10.2017 NMS Interclub20.83
3VIC BURNS78NMTNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials23.75
4JOHN KING75QRBQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub24.40
5IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub24.51
6TREVOR MALLON75NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials25.61
7DAVID SALTER75QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub26.38
8BRIAN FERNLEY75QCDQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub26.44
9MAURICE AMBROSOLI76QMBQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub26.56
10HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW14.10.2017 NSW State27.73*
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
38.35
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
39.36

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub43.66
678
2ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub47.93
512
3GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials50.68
4BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub51.68
409
5BARRY GREEN76WSUWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub52.01
401
6ERIC TAYLOR76WRVWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub52.26
395
7VIC BURNS78NMTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub53.00
379
8BRIAN HALL76WBBWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub54.44
350
9HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials56.38
10IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub56.59
311
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:25.38
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:26.84

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:38.32
2VIC BURNS78NMTNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:10.56
3HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials2:14.22
4IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub2:16.00
247
5VITTORE SPAGNARDI79NSPNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub2:16.04
247
6DAVID LAWS76WCRWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:24.06
208
7TREVOR MALLON75NOFNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:34.53
8MAURICE AMBROSOLI76QMBQLD23.09.2017 Masters Games2:42.30
146
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
3:06.82
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
3:09.09

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub3:39.08
620
2HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW14.10.2017 NSW State4:54.28
256
3MAURICE AMBROSOLI76QMBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub5:24.57
191
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
7:07.07

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics8:40.22
2BRIAN HALL76WBBWA26.07.2017 Aerobics10:25.65
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics10:58.10
4JOHN OKE77NCNNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics11:16.28
5RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics11:54.29
6TONY FROST75QNAQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics12:14.50
7ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA16.07.2017 Aerobics16:08.75
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
14:56.94

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics16:57.28
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics22:14.12
3JOHN OKE77NCNNSW06.04.2017 Aerobics22:52.90
4TONY FROST75QNAQLD05.08.2017 Aerobics23:59.40
5RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS09.07.2017 Aerobics25:11.47
6ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA12.03.2017 Aerobics34:17.26
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RON RICHARDS QBRQLD2011
30:42.80

1JOHN OKE77NCNNSW23.05.2017 Aerobics44:17.91
2DOUGLAS MCLEAN76WMLWA30.04.2017 Aerobics47:41.31
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1425

1JOHN OKE77NCNNSW24.04.2017 Aerobics1050
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2150

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics2150
2JOHN OKE77NCNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics1425
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2900

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW16.07.2017 Aerobics2100
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
16.32

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017NSW State20.07*
2GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials20.62
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW21.10.2017NMS Interclub21.80
4BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub23.80
5JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State27.90*
6LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State31.91*
7BRIAN ROBINSON75STTSA10.09.2017SA Interclub34.13*
8DAVID LAWS76WCRWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub34.64
9FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub35.19
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HIROSHI MATSUMOTO JPN2012
32.93
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
37.45

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW15.10.2017NSW State49.76
290
2MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials56.75
3BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub59.43
170
4JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:01.25*155
5IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub1:01.28
155
6LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:08.79
110
7FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:20.57
68
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TAISUKE MIYAZAKI JPN2014
1:21.12
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
1:30.85

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:11.48
235
2JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:14.31
220
3BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub2:14.87
218
4IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:17.83
204
5LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:41.61
126
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KOJI IWAMOTO JPN2017
3:15.78
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
3:29.28

1BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim5:12.10
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
8:09.42

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics10:30.85
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics12:44.71
3JOHN OKE77NCNNSW23.02.2017 Aerobics15:05.25
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE STEWART NWSNSW2000
25:11.26

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW2017 Aerobics24:39.66
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW04.07.2017 Aerobics31:05.52
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:17.58
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:25.95

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:34.06
561
2ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA26.08.2017 SA Interclub1:39.91
468
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:43.84
417
4BARRY GREEN76WSUWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:52.74
326
5CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:58.38
281
6ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub2:09.58
215
7BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub2:13.52
196
8DAVID SALTER75QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:15.52
188
9JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub2:18.93
174
10BRIAN ROBINSON75STTSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub2:37.96
118
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
2:55.45
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
3:14.04

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW14.10.2017NSW State4:13.16
333
2IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub4:31.90
269
3DAVID MISSON79QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:53.67
4ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim4:59.73
5BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub5:08.44
184
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
6:29.29
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
7:04.92

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW2017 Aerobics8:41.33
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW06.06.2017 Aerobics9:11.45
3JOHN OKE77NCNNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics11:27.21
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IVAN WINGATE WMHWA2013
17:34.01

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW06.06.2017 Aerobics19:40.35
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics20:25.53
3JOHN OKE77NCNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics24:51.78