MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201775-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2009
15.00

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW19.11.2017NTN Time Trials16.09

PETER WILLIS78NMSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials16.09
3ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA30.07.2017SA Interclub16.38
4LAURIE VICKERY75NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials16.73
5GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017NSW State16.86*
6JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State16.94*
7BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials16.97
8JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub17.12
9MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.28
10DAVID SALTER75QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.50
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
29.90
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2006
32.79

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW15.10.2017NSW State34.99
624
2BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub35.80
584
3JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State36.02*572
4GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017 NSW State36.15
566
5ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA20.08.2017SA Interclub37.54
505
6STUART GRAY77WSUWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub38.69
463
7MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub38.72
462
8JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub38.89
454
9RAB BLAIR78STTSA21.10.2017Masters Games39.25
442
10CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub39.40
437
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
1:05.13
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
1:12.91

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:15.60
639
2GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW14.10.2017 NSW State1:22.02
501
3MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:24.69
455
4BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:24.85
452
5LAURIE VICKERY75NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:25.59
6CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:27.53
7GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW19.11.2017NTN Time Trials1:27.74
8STUART GRAY77WSUWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:29.25
389
9RAB BLAIR78STTSA22.10.2017Masters Games1:30.95
367
10DENIS FITZPATRICK76VWBVIC22.10.2017 Masters Games1:33.00
343
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
2:27.53
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
2:40.22

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:42.09
754
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim3:14.32
3BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:15.42
430
4RAB BLAIR78STTSA21.10.2017 Masters Games3:19.39
405
5CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials3:19.66
6LAURIE VICKERY75NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:22.81
7GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials3:22.97
8DENIS FITZPATRICK76VWBVIC21.10.2017 Masters Games3:26.98
362
9DAVID HODBY76WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub3:31.47
340
10MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:34.06
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
5:15.10
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
5:47.47

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC05.11.2017NSW State5:47.47
746
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim7:06.26
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials7:09.28
4PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials7:18.31
5DENIS FITZPATRICK76VWBVIC26.04.2017 Aerobics7:20.30
6TONY FROST75QNAQLD18.08.2017 Aerobics7:22.64
7GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics7:30.28
8JAMES REYNOLDS77NWGNSW05.11.2017 NSW State8:09.94
266
9JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State8:09.95
266
10GEOFF ROBINSON77QNSQLD25.11.2017 QNS Postal Swim8:21.93
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
10:59.10
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2015
12:46.66

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC12.11.2017SA Interclub12:25.11*692
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW25.04.2017 Aerobics15:43.92
3TONY FROST75QNAQLD18.02.2017 Aerobics16:34.63
4ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD03.12.2017 Aerobics18:10.23
5JOHN OKE77NCNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics19:38.15
6ALAN MOORE76NNCNSW06.09.2017 Aerobics20:40.47
7RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS23.11.2017 Aerobics20:52.95
8GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW01.05.2017 Aerobics22:05.70
9ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA05.03.2017 Aerobics26:42.99
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
20:39.50
NR STAN JACOBS QSMQLD2003
26:11.23

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC12.11.2017SA Interclub23:21.52
692
2CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW05.11.2017 NSW State28:34.03
378
3JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State34:35.60
213
4BRIAN HALL76WBBWA24.07.2017 Aerobics38:03.50
5RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS02.07.2017 Aerobics39:55.59
6GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW21.08.2017 Aerobics45:20.10
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2009
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2010
1600

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW17.11.2017 Aerobics1450
2GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW23.01.2017 Aerobics1100
3ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA03.09.2017 Aerobics800
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
2400

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics2150
2ALAN MOORE76NNCNSW25.01.2017 Aerobics1675
3GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW18.09.2017 Aerobics1550
4ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA22.10.2017 Aerobics1400
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON JONES QGSQLD2011
3225

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW21.11.2017 Aerobics2800
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
18.88

1CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW21.10.2017NMS Interclub20.87
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials21.10
3ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA22.10.2017SA State21.80
4STUART GRAY77WSUWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub23.20*
5BARRY GREEN76WSUWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub23.30
6ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub23.40
7JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub23.45
8DAVID SALTER75QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub24.10
9MAURICE AMBROSOLI76QMBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub25.15
10ROBERT PULLER77QMBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub25.22
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHI OYAKAWA USA2008
35.51
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
40.07

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW14.10.2017NSW State41.43
630
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub42.51
583
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub42.92
566
4MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials48.25
5MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub49.54
368
6GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW15.10.2017 NSW State50.05*357
7DENIS FITZPATRICK76VWBVIC22.10.2017Masters Games50.79
342
8BARRY GREEN76WSUWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub51.22*333
9ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA20.08.2017SA Interclub51.85
321
10JAMES REYNOLDS77NWGNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub53.19
298
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
1:18.47
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1:29.76

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:32.05
619
2GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017 NSW State1:32.24
616
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:43.69
4MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:47.07
394
5GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials1:51.30
6DENIS FITZPATRICK76VWBVIC21.10.2017 Masters Games1:55.88
311
7MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:57.53
8ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub2:05.89
242
9HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW21.10.2017Masters Games2:09.74
221
10JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State2:12.77
206
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
2:49.20
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2006
3:13.86

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:16.48
639
2CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:42.22
441
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub3:57.55
361
4DENIS FITZPATRICK76VWBVIC22.10.2017 Masters Games4:17.75
283
5HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW14.10.2017NSW State4:40.65
219
6JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State4:41.53
217
7ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim5:13.10
8RAYMOND HAM76SWDSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub5:37.75
126
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
7:06.82

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW05.11.2017NSW State7:20.98
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim8:12.10
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics8:48.10
4JAMES REYNOLDS77NWGNSW05.11.2017 NSW State9:18.20
5RODNEY MASON77QTWQLD18.01.2017 Aerobics9:37.10
6PETER CHONG76WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics10:11.92
7ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD03.12.2017 Aerobics10:15.23
8BRIAN HALL76WBBWA24.07.2017 Aerobics10:27.45
9JOHN OKE77NCNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics11:24.16
10ALAN MOORE76NNCNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics11:30.20
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2009
15:47.42

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics16:14.39
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW12.09.2017 Aerobics18:34.82
3PETER CHONG76WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics22:38.51
4RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS01.07.2017 Aerobics23:22.20
5JOHN OKE77NCNNSW03.04.2017 Aerobics24:05.19
6GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW28.08.2017 Aerobics27:22.05
7ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA05.03.2017 Aerobics32:52.41
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
28:16.30

1BRIAN HALL76WBBWA26.07.2017 Aerobics38:16.54
2RAYMOND HAM76SWDSA12.11.2017 SA Interclub49:56.49
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1575

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1250
2RODNEY MASON77QTWQLD09.08.2017 Aerobics1175
3TONY FROST75QNAQLD25.11.2017 Aerobics1000
4RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS30.10.2017 Aerobics950
5GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW14.08.2017 Aerobics925
6ALAN MOORE76NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics900
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2375

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics1925
2RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics1525
3GORDON FERGUSON79NETNSW06.11.2017 Aerobics1250
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
3175

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW26.11.2017 Aerobics2575
2RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS28.11.2017 Aerobics1925
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
17.84

1ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA10.09.2017SA Interclub20.49
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW21.10.2017 NMS Interclub20.83
3VIC BURNS78NMTNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials23.75
4JOHN KING75QRBQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub24.40
5IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub24.51
6TREVOR MALLON75NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials25.61
7DAVID SALTER75QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub26.38
8BRIAN FERNLEY75QCDQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub26.44
9MAURICE AMBROSOLI76QMBQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub26.56
10HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW14.10.2017 NSW State27.73*
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
38.35
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
39.36

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub43.66
678
2ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub47.93
512
3GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials50.68
4BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub51.68
409
5BARRY GREEN76WSUWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub52.01
401
6ERIC TAYLOR76WRVWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub52.26
395
7VIC BURNS78NMTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub53.00
379
8BRIAN HALL76WBBWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub54.44
350
9HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials56.38
10IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub56.59
311
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:25.38
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:26.84

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:38.32
2VIC BURNS78NMTNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:10.56
3HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials2:14.22
4IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub2:16.00
247
5VITTORE SPAGNARDI79NSPNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub2:16.04
247
6DAVID LAWS76WCRWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:24.06
208
7TREVOR MALLON75NOFNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:34.53
8MAURICE AMBROSOLI76QMBQLD23.09.2017 Masters Games2:42.30
146
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
3:06.82
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
3:09.09

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub3:39.08
620
2HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW14.10.2017 NSW State4:54.28
256
3MAURICE AMBROSOLI76QMBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub5:24.57
191
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
7:07.07

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics8:40.22
2BRIAN HALL76WBBWA26.07.2017 Aerobics10:25.65
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics10:58.10
4JOHN OKE77NCNNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics11:16.28
5TONY FROST75QNAQLD04.11.2017 Aerobics11:46.61
6ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD12.03.2017 Aerobics11:54.10
7RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics11:54.29
8ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA16.07.2017 Aerobics16:08.75
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
14:56.94

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics16:57.28
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW19.09.2017 Aerobics21:45.71
3JOHN OKE77NCNNSW06.04.2017 Aerobics22:52.90
4TONY FROST75QNAQLD05.08.2017 Aerobics23:59.40
5RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS09.07.2017 Aerobics25:11.47
6ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA12.03.2017 Aerobics34:17.26
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RON RICHARDS QBRQLD2011
30:42.80

1JOHN OKE77NCNNSW23.05.2017 Aerobics44:17.91
2DOUGLAS MCLEAN76WMLWA30.04.2017 Aerobics47:41.31
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1425

1JOHN OKE77NCNNSW24.04.2017 Aerobics1050
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2150

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics2150
2JOHN OKE77NCNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics1425
3ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA29.10.2017 Aerobics1075
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2900

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW16.07.2017 Aerobics2100
2ROGER CUNNINGTON75WABWA17.09.2017 Aerobics1325
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
16.32

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017NSW State20.07*
2GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW19.11.2017 NTN Time Trials20.47
3RON WATKINS78NTNNSW19.11.2017NTN Time Trials21.65
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW21.10.2017 NMS Interclub21.80
5ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA22.10.2017SA State21.82*
6BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub23.80
7JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State27.90*
8BRIAN ROBINSON75STTSA22.10.2017 SA State31.04
9LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.91*
10DAVID LAWS76WCRWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub34.64
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HIROSHI MATSUMOTO JPN2012
32.93
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
37.45

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW15.10.2017NSW State49.76
290
2DENIS FITZPATRICK76VWBVIC22.10.2017 Masters Games50.12
284
3MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials56.75
4BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub59.43
170
5JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:01.25*155
6IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub1:01.28
155
7LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:08.79
110
8FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:20.57
68
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TAISUKE MIYAZAKI JPN2014
1:21.12
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
1:30.85

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:11.48
235
2JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:14.31
220
3BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub2:14.87
218
4IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:17.83
204
5LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:41.61
126
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KOJI IWAMOTO JPN2017
3:15.78
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
3:29.28

1BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim5:12.10
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
8:09.42

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics10:30.85
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics12:44.71
3JOHN OKE77NCNNSW23.02.2017 Aerobics15:05.25
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE STEWART NWSNSW2000
25:11.26

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW2017 Aerobics24:39.66
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW04.07.2017 Aerobics31:05.52
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:17.58
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:25.95

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:34.06
561
2ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA22.10.2017 SA State1:38.22
493
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:43.84
417
4BARRY GREEN76WSUWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:52.74
326
5CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:58.38
281
6ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub2:09.58
215
7BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub2:13.52
196
8DAVID SALTER75QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:15.52
188
9RON WATKINS78NTNNSW19.11.2017NTN Time Trials2:15.87
10JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub2:18.93
174
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
2:55.45
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
3:14.04

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW14.10.2017NSW State4:13.16
333
2IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub4:31.90
269
3DAVID MISSON79QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:53.67
4ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim4:59.73
5BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD21.10.2017Masters Games5:03.88
192
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
6:29.29
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
7:04.92

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW2017 Aerobics8:41.33
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW06.06.2017 Aerobics9:11.45
3ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD03.12.2017 Aerobics10:29.38
4JOHN OKE77NCNNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics11:27.21
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IVAN WINGATE WMHWA2013
17:34.01

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW06.06.2017 Aerobics19:40.35
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW19.11.2017 Aerobics19:48.13
3JOHN OKE77NCNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics24:51.78