MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201770-74All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 70-74
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2016
13.12

1DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.68
2ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub15.66
3ROBERT STANLEY72QMBQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub15.72
4ROBERT BRETT73QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub15.82
5ROBERT KIRKBRIDE74NOFNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub15.95
6MAX RIECK71SPASA25.03.2017 Masters Games16.20
7IAN SHARP74NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub16.38
8FETTES FALCONER70WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub16.70
9ROBERT SWAN71NMSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub16.88
10BERT VOSBERGEN70WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub17.13
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
26.88
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2016
29.26

1DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub31.71
609
2ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub33.45
519
3BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub33.73
506
4ROBERT BRETT73QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub36.12
412
5ROBERT STANLEY72QMBQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub36.29
406
6FETTES FALCONER70WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub36.53
398
7IAN SHARP74NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub37.44
370
8GRAEME MCAUSLANE73WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub37.62
365
9MAX RIECK71SPASA25.03.2017Masters Games38.46
341
10CHARLES MOORE74QNAQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub38.55
339
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
1:01.70
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2007
1:08.72

1DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:12.94
605
2BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:15.47
546
3VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:17.44
506
4BERT VOSBERGEN70WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:23.44
404
5FETTES FALCONER70WAMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:24.52
389
6PETER SHEEAN73NSANSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:27.90
346
7WILLIAM DEUCHAR72WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:28.49
339
8TONY FORMAN73TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State1:31.70*305
9PAUL JACKLIN71WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:32.26
299
10DOUG WALKER70QMBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub1:32.84
294
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID QUIGGIN USA2014
2:22.60
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2:34.46

1BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:35.24
775
2ROBERT KIRKBRIDE74NOFNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:06.20
449
3ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:08.60
4VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub3:08.65*432
5MICHAEL RICKENS71QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:11.18
6TONY FORMAN73TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State3:14.37*395
7MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:19.23
8DOUG WALKER70QMBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub3:28.35
321
9TERRY LORRAINE71NMTNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials3:40.06
10MICHAEL ROSE73NMMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials3:43.31
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID QUIGGIN USA2014
5:05.47
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
5:29.16

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub6:20.27*518
2TONY FORMAN73TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State6:38.35*451
3ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim6:49.02
4MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD10.01.2017 Aerobics6:50.53
5ROBERT KIRKBRIDE74NOFNSW16.02.2017 Aerobics6:56.20
6RUSSELL WOOD70STTSA19.05.2017 Aerobics7:01.98
7PETER LORD70VSPVIC29.01.2017 Aerobics7:08.27
8STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD23.04.2017 Aerobics7:10.52
9FETTES FALCONER70WAMWA18.04.2017 Aerobics7:35.45
10MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS08.04.2017 Aerobics7:36.93
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GRAHAM JOHNSTON USA2001
10:52.68
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
11:25.65

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub12:40.99*631
2TONY FORMAN73TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State13:32.55*518
3MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics14:20.55
4PETER LORD70VSPVIC22.01.2017 Aerobics14:52.10
5STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics15:07.00
6ROBERT KIRKBRIDE74NOFNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics15:12.70
7WILLIAM DEUCHAR72WCMWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub15:36.54*338
8FETTES FALCONER70WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics15:45.63
9JOHN SILVESTER70WSFWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub18:21.44
208
10LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW14.05.2017 Aerobics19:04.83
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GRAHAM JOHNSTON USA2001
20:54.56
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
21:17.81

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub23:32.41
701
2TONY FORMAN73TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State25:41.59
539
3WILLIAM DEUCHAR72WCMWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub30:15.53
330
4MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW26.04.2017 Aerobics39:41.47
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE GEOFF LLEWELLYN ACNACT2003
47:36.72

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:07.79*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KEVIN VICKERY NETNSW2003
1725
ROD BAKER WMHWA2003
1725

1MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1600
2STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD30.04.2017 Aerobics1550

MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics1550
4ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics950
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KEVIN VICKERY NETNSW2003
2550

1STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD07.05.2017 Aerobics2300
2MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WCMWA2016
3475

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics3375
2STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics3100

GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics3100
4MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics3075
5MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics2575
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
17.14

1DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub20.59
2RICHARD FOX74WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub21.56
3TERRY LORRAINE71NMTNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials22.92
4CHARLES MOORE74QNAQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub23.78

HANS VOSBERGEN70WAMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub23.78
6ROBERT STANLEY72QMBQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub23.80
7JOHN LIDSTONE74VGLVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub23.84
8KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub23.98
9MICHAEL ROSE73NMMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials24.50
10STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub24.85
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD BURNS USA2013
33.51
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
37.68

1BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub41.71
519
2RICHARD FOX74WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub47.08
361
3KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub47.14
359
4GRAEME MCAUSLANE73WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub47.40
353
5BERT VOSBERGEN70WAMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub49.40
312
6DOUG WALKER70QMBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub54.32
235
7IAN SHARP74NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub55.67
218
8LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub55.88
216
9PETER SHEEAN73NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub56.00
214
10CHARLES MOORE74QNAQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub57.82
195
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD BURNS USA2013
1:12.09
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
1:23.47

1RICHARD FOX74WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:49.09
289
2DOUG WALKER70QMBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:03.38
199
3GRAHAM CAMPBELL73NWGNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials2:47.84
4ROGER MONTGOMERY72NWLNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials3:06.87
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD BURNS USA2013
2:38.01
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2002
3:05.12

1GRAHAM CAMPBELL73NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub5:52.02
90
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
6:40.09

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics7:59.06
2PETER LORD70VSPVIC2017 Aerobics9:15.45
3MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD28.02.2017 Aerobics9:24.53
4MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS13.05.2017 Aerobics9:26.17
5GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics9:42.38
6LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics9:48.52
7IAN MITCHELL73QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics10:21.55
8ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics12:31.27
9MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW10.05.2017 Aerobics13:51.00
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2006
13:35.75

1PETER LORD70VSPVIC15.01.2017 Aerobics18:01.73
2JOHN FLOWERS71STTSA28.04.2017 Aerobics19:28.97
3MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD30.05.2017 Aerobics19:56.51
4LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics21:23.00
5ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics24:18.93
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2006
25:42.59

1MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics47:32.00
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
1650

1MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics1150
2STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics1125
3MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics950
4ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics900
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2500

1MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS23.01.2017 Aerobics1850
2MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW03.05.2017 Aerobics1500
3ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics1325
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
3350

1MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
2PETER LORD70VSPVIC08.01.2017 Aerobics2425
3MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW05.05.2017 Aerobics1975
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2007
17.50

1ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub18.59
2ROBERT BRETT73QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub20.44
3DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub21.35
4JOHN MUSTY72WOPWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub21.54
5BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub21.58
6ROBERT STANLEY72QMBQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub21.65
7JOHN STANTON70VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub21.81
8ROBERT SWAN71NMSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials22.85
9STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub22.89
10MAX RIECK71SPASA25.03.2017 Masters Games24.23
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIETER HOFEL GER2016
35.53
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2007
38.12

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub40.34
683
2ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub42.31
592
3COLIN HODGSON73NGSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub45.67
471
4BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub46.30
452
5ROBERT KIRKBRIDE74NOFNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub48.27
399
6ROBERT BRETT73QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub48.58
391
7ROBERT STANLEY72QMBQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub50.01
359
8JOHN MUSTY72WOPWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub50.76
343
9JOHN STANTON70VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub51.63
326
10HANS VOSBERGEN70WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub52.08
318
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DOUGLAS SPRINGER USA2016
1:19.04
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2007
1:24.13

1ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:35.97
559
2ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:36.48
550
3BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:43.84
441
4COLIN HODGSON73NGSNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:45.70
418
5GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub1:54.89*326
6JOHN STANTON70VMVVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:54.94
325
7STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:58.89
294
8HANS VOSBERGEN70WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub2:03.07
265
9WILLIAM WOODHOUSE73WSUWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub2:04.90
253
10ROBERT SWAN71NMSNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:06.31
245
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROBERT STRAND USA2016
2:55.87
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
3:05.42

1BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:45.55
2GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub4:02.87*380
3ROBERT SWAN71NMSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub4:49.47
224
4PETER RAWLING72NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub5:16.90
171
5JOHN RAYFIELD74QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim5:41.71
6BOB EVANS74QMBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub9:28.70
30
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
6:29.71

1GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub8:16.21*
2STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim9:38.36
3PETER LORD70VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics9:47.16
4GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW21.05.2017 Aerobics9:48.42
5HANS VOSBERGEN70WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics10:02.34
6MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS08.04.2017 Aerobics10:24.94
7LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics11:05.29
8MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics11:40.04
9BRIAN SHACKLETON74QTWQLD08.03.2017 Aerobics13:09.58
10ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics13:13.44
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
13:30.61

1GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub16:48.37*
2GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics18:51.19
3PETER LORD70VSPVIC28.05.2017 Aerobics19:37.58
4MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS13.05.2017 Aerobics20:42.04
5LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics21:11.10
6MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD16.02.2017 Aerobics23:41.93
7ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics27:59.37
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
25:20.65

1GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub31:35.49
2PETER LORD70VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics38:25.27
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN BOURNE QTWQLD2004
1975

1PETER LORD70VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics1225
2STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.04.2017 Aerobics1175
3MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics1000
4ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics850
5MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW10.05.2017 Aerobics825
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2011
2350

1PETER LORD70VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics1825
2MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics1700
3STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.05.2017 Aerobics1675
4ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics1225
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2011
3050

1ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics2300
2PETER LORD70VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics2225
3MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics2150
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
15.22

1DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.31
2ROBERT BRETT73QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.83
3PETER SHEEAN73NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub20.31
4CHARLES MOORE74QNAQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub21.01
5ROBERT KIRKBRIDE74NOFNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub21.13
6JOHN LIDSTONE74VGLVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub21.47
7IAN SHARP74NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub21.57
8WILLIAM DEUCHAR72WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub22.95
9KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub23.07
10MICHAEL HILL70QSMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub23.67
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
29.52
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
34.75

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub35.56
572
2GRAEME MCAUSLANE73WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub51.01
194
3MICHAEL HILL70QSMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub53.97
164
4DOUG WALKER70QMBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub1:00.45
116
5WILLIAM MORTIMER72WBMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:00.99
113
6TERRY LORRAINE71NMTNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:09.94
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
1:07.56
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
1:19.13

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:38.39
329
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BARRY YOUNG NZL2009
2:51.32
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
3:00.00

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:00.59
854
2VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA06.05.2017 WTL Interclub3:57.48*375
3PETER SHEEAN73NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub4:59.86
186
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2014
7:23.07

1LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW21.05.2017 Aerobics23:49.67
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2014
15:12.19

1BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD10.04.2017 Aerobics22:49.25
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
1:13.09
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
1:18.42

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:19.95
764
2VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:29.84
538
3ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:31.68
507
4ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:31.73
506
5BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:37.67
419
6WILLIAM DEUCHAR72WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:50.34
291
7MICHAEL HILL70QSMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:57.28
242
8MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:59.96
226
9WILLIAM MORTIMER72WBMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub2:17.04
152
10GRAHAM CAMPBELL73NWGNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:40.35
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR J.LESTIDEAU FRA2016
5:57.68
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
6:07.39

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub7:19.94
537
2BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD30.01.2017 Aerobics7:40.19
3RICHARD SARGENT70QBNQLD28.01.2017 Aerobics8:51.69
4MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS02.02.2017 Aerobics9:14.13
5PETER LORD70VSPVIC29.01.2017 Aerobics9:35.31
6GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW14.05.2017 Aerobics10:27.81
7LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics11:04.19
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
12:48.78

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub15:21.52
2MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS09.04.2017 Aerobics19:24.25
3LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics25:00.61