MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201765-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2011
12.46

1GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub13.84*

IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games13.84
3GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub14.04
4BRAD JENSEN67NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials14.16
5PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.43
6PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub14.45
7JOHN NICHOLLS67QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub14.62
8DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC22.10.2017 SA State14.65
9ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD29.07.2017QGA Interclub14.76
10MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW21.10.2017 NMS Interclub14.99
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2012
25.62
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2011
28.01

1GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub29.99*623
2STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub30.59
587
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.08.2017TAS State30.93
568
4GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub31.02
563
5LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub31.04
562
6PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub31.70
528
7GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.85
520
8STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub32.06
510
9ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State32.16
506
10MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub32.18
505
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
58.19
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2015
1:03.09

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub1:07.19
650
2MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:08.26
620
3GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub1:08.32
618
4PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:08.36
617
5IAN YOUNG65SMRSA22.10.2017SA State1:09.06*598
6GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW14.10.2017 NSW State1:09.76
580
7MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS24.09.2017NSP Interclub1:10.17
570
8GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:10.51*562
9PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:11.32
543
10TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:11.78
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:07.56
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2015
2:19.82

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games2:25.02
681
2GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:30.04
615
3MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub2:31.06
602
4STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW15.10.2017 NSW State2:31.15
601
5GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub2:31.22
600
6PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State2:32.09
590
7DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC15.10.2017NSW State2:38.59
520
8MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State2:38.97*517
9TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials2:39.22
10PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim2:39.33
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
4:45.88
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
4:58.00

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub4:58.00
883
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS24.09.2017 NSP Interclub5:11.09
776
3MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub5:12.81
763
4PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State5:20.85
707
5GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW05.11.2017NSW State5:25.99
674
6STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW05.11.2017 NSW State5:37.35
609
7TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials5:40.31
8DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC22.10.2017 SA State5:40.81
590
9PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD10.06.2017NCM Time Trials5:45.43
10GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA06.05.2017 WTL Interclub5:53.89*527
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
9:53.06
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
10:37.98

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017TAS State10:37.98*803
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS05.11.2017 NSW State10:44.11*781
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State11:19.46*665
4GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub11:46.72
591
5JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD03.12.2017 Aerobics12:20.92
6PADDY KNIGHT67WRVWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub13:03.70
433
7MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS02.07.2017 Aerobics13:08.17
8LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW07.09.2017 Aerobics13:39.08
9DENYS DODD65VWBVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics13:43.75
10BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics13:48.21
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
18:53.75
NR MACIEJ SLUGOCKI TACTAS2017
20:21.67

1MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS05.11.2017NSW State20:21.67
799
2IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017 TAS State20:33.99
776
3MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW05.11.2017NSW State21:14.14
705
4PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State21:36.37
669
5PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub23:05.47
548
6ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW05.11.2017 NSW State24:14.03
474
7PADDY KNIGHT67WRVWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub25:01.21
431
8MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS28.05.2017 Aerobics25:10.94
9LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW17.11.2017 Aerobics26:57.00
10GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA19.11.2017 Aerobics27:09.00
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
45:18.00

1PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS14.10.2017TTL Time Trials44:47.63*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
2025

1GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA21.11.2017 Aerobics1800
2MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics1775
3RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS03.05.2017 Aerobics1600
4STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD17.07.2017 Aerobics1550
5DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics1475
6GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS10.08.2017 Aerobics1420
7IAN GOUDIE68TTLTAS15.10.2017 Aerobics1250
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3000

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD07.08.2017 Aerobics2325
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics2100
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3925

1PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS14.10.2017 Aerobics3950
2RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics3100
3GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2825
4KEVIN HASKELL68NETNSW23.03.2017 Aerobics2500
5HANS PREISS68NCTNSW13.08.2017 Aerobics2325
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GRAEME ARMSTRONG VPPVIC2017
16.65

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.65
2MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub18.39
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State18.53
4PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub18.86
5EDWIN JEWELL67VDCVIC06.08.2017VIC State18.91*
6PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.27
7STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.54
8JOHN NICHOLLS67QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub19.57
9MICHAEL HARRY65SAMSA27.08.2017SA Interclub19.61
10JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub20.01
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
30.34
NR GRAEME ARMSTRONG VPPVIC2017
34.89

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.89
658
2STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub37.90
513
3ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW14.10.2017NSW State39.89
440
4EDWIN JEWELL67VDCVIC06.08.2017 VIC State40.11*433
5ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS22.10.2017Masters Games40.77
412
6JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub40.85
410
7BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub41.27
397
8JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub42.10
374
9KIM RICHARDS66NTHNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub42.31
369
10STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub42.34
368
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
1:07.69
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
1:17.24

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:17.98
654
2STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:19.80
610
3ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:29.10
438
4JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:29.53
432
5JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:30.06
425
6ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS21.10.2017 Masters Games1:31.52
405
7BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:32.44
393
8MICHAEL HARRY65SAMSA27.08.2017 SA Interclub1:32.89
387
9KIM RICHARDS66NTHNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub1:33.27
382
10STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:35.96
351
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ALEK SHESTAKOV USA2014
2:34.93
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
2:47.76

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:51.61
736
2GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:55.62
687
3ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW14.10.2017NSW State3:19.60
468
4ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS22.10.2017 Masters Games3:25.57
428
5STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:33.40
6JAMES WALKER67NHLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:36.07
369
7BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:41.04
8PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub3:42.87
336
9JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:42.95
10RUSSELL PINKERTON66NNCNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub4:13.99
227
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
6:06.45

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub6:29.16
2DENYS DODD65VWBVIC09.04.2017 Aerobics7:12.87
3BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW19.01.2017 Aerobics7:44.36
4BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim7:51.90
5STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.10.2017 Aerobics8:05.72
6GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA24.10.2017 Aerobics8:13.31
7RON GRAY65WTLWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub8:16.94
8CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA08.06.2017 Aerobics8:27.37
9IAN BARKER65WWFWA30.03.2017 Aerobics8:47.17
10RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics8:50.46
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
12:58.59

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW05.11.2017NSW State12:59.17
2JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD03.12.2017 Aerobics14:15.30
3DENYS DODD65VWBVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics15:09.52
4BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics15:53.60
5GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA29.08.2017 Aerobics16:17.47
6KEN MCDONALD66QSMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub16:24.65
7STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD29.09.2017 Aerobics16:45.51
8CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics16:48.60
9RON GRAY65WTLWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub17:18.70
10RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics17:39.80
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
24:28.66

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD26.08.2017 Aerobics32:56.61
2RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS11.10.2017 Aerobics34:54.56
3RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics37:28.31
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
1675

1RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS25.01.2017 Aerobics1400
2STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD15.09.2017 Aerobics1350
3RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW24.09.2017 Aerobics1200
4HANS PREISS68NCTNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics1175
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2475
JEFFREY BYRNE WWFWA2008
2475

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.08.2017 Aerobics2000
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
16.45

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW14.10.2017NSW State15.59*
2LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials17.09
3JOHN COLLIS65NCNNSW19.11.2017NTN Time Trials17.78
4PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.39
5MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.63
6TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials19.06
7PETER HARVEY68NPNNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub19.65
8LOUIS FERRARI66VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State21.23
9ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD29.07.2017QGA Interclub21.40
10TOM BLAND68SATSA22.10.2017 SA State21.55
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
32.50
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
33.72

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW14.10.2017NSW State33.72
895
2LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub38.92
582
3TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials38.93
4PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub39.27
567
5JOHN COLLIS65NCNNSW14.10.2017NSW State39.98
537
6MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS24.09.2017 NSP Interclub41.31
487
7MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC21.10.2017Masters Games41.57
478
8RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub41.87
468
9PETER HARVEY68NPNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub43.77
409
10JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub44.60
387

STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub44.60
387
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:13.16
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:15.69

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:15.69
903
2PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:31.25
515
3LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:31.50
4JOHN COLLIS65NCNNSW15.10.2017 NSW State1:31.69
508
5TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:35.41
6MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC21.10.2017 Masters Games1:36.85
431
7STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub1:39.37
399
8CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:39.59
396
9BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:40.35
387
10PETER TONKIN69TLCTAS21.10.2017 Masters Games1:44.36
345
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TIM SHEAD RSA2017
2:48.26
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
2:54.65

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:54.65
907
2MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:29.23
527
3JOHN COLLIS65NCNNSW14.10.2017NSW State3:32.88
501
4BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:38.49
463
5STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub3:43.75
431
6PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub3:56.39
366
7LINDSAY BRICE66NMLNSW14.10.2017NSW State4:08.96
313
8TOM BLAND68SATSA22.10.2017 SA State4:10.81
306
9GRAEME POW67WRVWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub4:19.81*275
10ADRIAN BORSBOOM67QLGQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:23.81
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:30.20

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW05.11.2017NSW State6:32.48
2RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics7:11.49
3BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics7:20.41
4LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW07.09.2017 Aerobics7:35.68
5CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics8:00.36
6STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD12.09.2017 Aerobics8:02.02
7GRAEME POW67WRVWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub8:54.19
8PHILLIP BURCKHARDT65VSPVIC26.11.2017 Aerobics9:12.81
9DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics9:18.31
10DENYS DODD65VWBVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics9:21.65
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
13:17.91

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD01.10.2017 Aerobics16:37.04
2CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA08.06.2017 Aerobics16:40.39
3PHILLIP BURCKHARDT65VSPVIC08.01.2017 Aerobics17:46.41
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics18:19.18
5STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics19:17.54
6HANS PREISS68NCTNSW05.11.2017 Aerobics19:53.22
7GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics20:09.54
8JON MCRAE67NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics20:15.28
9STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS07.05.2017 Aerobics21:02.42
10GLENN HOPPITT66TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics21:24.33
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
25:17.97

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.03.2017 Aerobics33:03.77
2DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics37:57.81
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT KALAF NNCNSW2003
1550

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics1325
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics1150
3HANS PREISS68NCTNSW24.09.2017 Aerobics1125
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BRIAN HOEPPER QNAQLD2015
2175

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD29.05.2017 Aerobics2000
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW18.07.2017 Aerobics1750
3HANS PREISS68NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1625
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BRIAN HOEPPER QNAQLD2015
2900

1STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics2300
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
13.99

1GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub14.99
2GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State15.10
3STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub15.23
4IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub15.27*
5MARK EAVES65QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub15.90
6STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub15.97
7GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub16.72
8LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW21.10.2017 NMS Interclub16.91
9RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub17.09
10PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State17.20
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOSEP CLARET ESP2009
28.91
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
31.82

1GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW15.10.2017NSW State33.15
663
2IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub33.19
661
3GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.33
597
4MARK EAVES65QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub36.03
517
5LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub36.19
510
6STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub37.28
466
7PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State37.54
457
8ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State37.70
451
9TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials37.88
10DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC15.10.2017 NSW State38.02
440
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
1:05.37
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
1:14.93

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:14.93
664
2GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:22.05
506
3GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:22.34
500
4DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC14.10.2017 NSW State1:29.64
388
5MARK EAVES65QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:29.68
387
6MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS05.11.2017 NSW State1:30.61*375
7STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub1:31.97
359
8MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:32.63
351
9JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:40.30
277
10PETER MCGEE67NWONSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:43.12
255
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
2:27.35
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
2:53.94

1MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:20.71
396
2PETER MCGEE67NWONSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub3:48.34
269
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub3:49.54
265
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:51.18
259
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:28.94

1PETER MCGEE67NWONSW20.08.2017 Aerobics8:23.14
2STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD08.10.2017 Aerobics9:47.68
3RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics10:13.00
4STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS26.08.2017 Aerobics11:41.21
5STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS03.08.2017 Aerobics14:05.70
6HANS PREISS68NCTNSW21.05.2017 Aerobics14:08.65
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
13:25.54

1JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD08.10.2017 Aerobics19:02.32
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics20:54.00
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD22.10.2017 Aerobics22:27.04
4STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS31.08.2017 Aerobics22:49.00
5HANS PREISS68NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics28:39.07
6STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS31.10.2017 Aerobics33:04.90
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:05.43
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:14.97

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub1:14.97
665
2MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:22.65
496
3DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC22.10.2017SA State1:25.15
454
4STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub1:25.83
443
5ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:26.53
432
6TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:26.60
7JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:27.18
423
8STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:27.91
412
9GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:27.95
412
10LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:28.72
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:22.60
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2013
2:46.09

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:47.36
619
2IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub2:52.97
560
3MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC21.10.2017Masters Games3:12.33
408
4STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW14.10.2017 NSW State3:12.53
406
5ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS21.10.2017Masters Games3:15.20
390
6ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW14.10.2017 NSW State3:17.99
374
7STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub3:21.75
353
8PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub3:31.28
307
9GRAHAM MUNDY67NSANSW14.10.2017NSW State3:46.02
251
10ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim3:58.82
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUBIE KERNS USA2014
5:34.78
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:03.56

1MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS05.11.2017NSW State6:11.36
733
2GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW05.11.2017 NSW State6:52.99
533
3ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW05.11.2017NSW State7:03.87
493
4STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW05.11.2017 NSW State7:27.28
419
5STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD10.09.2017 Aerobics7:46.25
6DENYS DODD65VWBVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics7:54.77
7CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA10.08.2017 Aerobics8:07.09
8RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics8:43.35
9JON MCRAE67NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics9:08.11
10STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS25.11.2017 Aerobics9:25.08
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
13:09.50

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD28.09.2017 Aerobics17:04.98
2CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics17:37.44
3RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics18:42.95
4STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS01.11.2017 Aerobics19:02.48
5GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS17.06.2017 Aerobics19:22.94
6STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics23:57.59