MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201760-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2006
12.85
DARRYL HURLEY QMMQLD2016
12.85

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub12.86
2ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub13.47
3MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub13.63
4ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.90
5GEOFF POTTS63WWCWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub14.02*
6HOWARD CHAPMAN60QSMQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub14.09

OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub14.09
8GREG BOTT61QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub14.14
9CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.33
10ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub14.41
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICH ABRAHAMS USA2006
24.90
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2009
27.20

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub27.74
723
2MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub30.04
570
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub30.20
561
4GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub31.43*497
5ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub31.45
496
6HOWARD CHAPMAN60QSMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub31.68
486
7MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC06.08.2017VIC State31.93*474
8GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub32.13
465
9GREG BOTT61QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub32.56
447
10MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub32.85*436
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JACK GROSELLE USA2014
55.87
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2008
1:00.82

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:02.73
706
2GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub1:04.74
643
3GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:11.85
470
4ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub1:11.87
470
5MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC06.08.2017VIC State1:12.02*467
6VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub1:13.59
438
7PETER A HOUWEN60VHMVIC06.08.2017VIC State1:13.65*437
8ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:13.95
431
9GREG BOTT61QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:14.15
428
10BRAD CHERRIE61NPNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:14.99
414
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
2:01.65
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
2:18.35

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim2:22.26
2GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub2:22.82
618
3KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:36.65
4ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub2:43.81
410
5VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub2:43.83
409
6GARRY HUGHES63NNCNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:52.93
7GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:56.09
330
8NEIL NEWMAN61QCDQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub2:56.45
328
9ROGER BUTORAC61TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State2:57.35
323
10MICHAEL NICOL63VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:00.72
305
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAMES RITTER USA2016
4:34.24
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2012
4:52.00

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:59.96
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD21.01.2017 QMM Interclub5:11.43
683
3ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim5:58.62
4JOHN CROWLEY60QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim6:01.70
5GARRY HUGHES63NNCNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials6:13.72
6ROGER BUTORAC61TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State6:14.15
394
7GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics6:23.78
8MARK TAYLOR62VSPVIC05.03.2017 Aerobics6:24.61
9MARK POWELL62QNAQLD29.04.2017 Aerobics6:40.91
10ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD16.04.2017 Aerobics6:45.99
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2012
9:28.32
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
10:13.44

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017Fina/International11:09.72*611
2MARK TAYLOR62VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics12:47.10
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW14.05.2017 Aerobics12:59.10
4MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics13:54.93
5GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics14:29.95
6STEPHEN MARTIN61WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics14:49.36
7JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA23.05.2017 Aerobics14:52.57
8IAN BETT64VSPVIC26.03.2017 Aerobics15:19.67
9TOM FANNING63VSPVIC30.04.2017 Aerobics15:52.90
10GEOFF EDWARDS64WSSWA18.07.2017 Aerobics15:57.20
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BRUCE THOMAS USA2017
18:07.65
NR MACIEJ SLUGOCKI TACTAS2012
19:35.88

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017Fina/International20:48.62
692
2GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW01.07.2017 Aerobics25:43.72
3MICHAEL DORAN60TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State28:33.94
267
4JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD01.03.2017 Aerobics33:10.42
5NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS05.05.2017 Aerobics34:49.26
6BRIAN BRADY64WMVWA13.05.2017 Aerobics36:14.89
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT BROMLEY VNLVIC2003
2450

1MARK POWELL62QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1725
2IAN BETT64VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics1500
3TOM FANNING63VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics1475
4JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD24.02.2017 Aerobics1350
5NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS20.03.2017 Aerobics1250
6BRIAN BRADY64WMVWA30.01.2017 Aerobics1225
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DAVID KING NCLNSW2014
3020

1TOM FANNING63VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2150
2NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS10.04.2017 Aerobics1850
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DAVID KING NCLNSW2016
4050

1IAN BETT64VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics2875
2TOM FANNING63VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics2825
3NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS08.05.2017 Aerobics2350
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
15.07

1ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.81
2GEOFF POTTS63WWCWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub17.58*
3MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC06.08.2017VIC State17.67*
4MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State19.25*
5ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub19.27

MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub19.27
7GREG BOTT61QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.76
8KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials19.84
9MARK HEPPLE62NHLNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials20.15
10MICHAEL CORRIGAN63NMTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials20.89
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PHILIPP DJANG USA2014
29.64
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
31.01

1ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.37
641
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub36.09
554
3MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC06.08.2017VIC State37.83*481
4GEOFF POTTS63WWCWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub38.32*463
5BRAD CHERRIE61NPNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub39.23
431
6MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State41.27*370
7KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub41.69
359
8MICHAEL CORRIGAN63NMTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub43.17
324
9GREG JEWSON62NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub45.13
283
10STEPHEN FERGUSON62WMHWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub47.79*239
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
1:04.13
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
1:07.44

1ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:13.48
665
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:17.35
570
3MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC06.08.2017VIC State1:26.44*408
4MICHAEL BELLIS60THBTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:55.03
173
5MICHAEL DORAN60TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State1:56.76
166
6BRUCE HALL60NPMNSW25.03.2017 Masters Games2:06.50
130
7JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub2:10.41
119
8GARY GILBERT64NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials2:13.95
9RICHARD PIKE64SATSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:34.05
72
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
2:20.38
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
2:29.85

1CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim2:49.75
2KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:18.65
353
3MICHAEL BELLIS60THBTAS20.08.2017TAS State4:12.63
172
4BRUCE HALL60NPMNSW25.03.2017 Masters Games4:47.17
117
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
5:42.53

1CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim5:55.84
2MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics7:07.15
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics7:18.50
4ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics7:47.67
5MARK POWELL62QNAQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics7:48.88
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW14.05.2017 Aerobics7:52.65
7IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD08.04.2017 Aerobics8:00.17
8LIONEL SCOTNEY63QTWQLD30.07.2017 Aerobics8:08.85
9STEPHEN MARTIN61WSSWA24.04.2017 Aerobics8:10.06
10TOM FANNING63VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics8:12.05
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2012
11:56.49

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:05.16
2MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics15:52.03
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW16.07.2017 Aerobics15:53.35
4TOM FANNING63VSPVIC30.07.2017 Aerobics16:48.01
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD30.04.2017 Aerobics17:41.55
6GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics17:45.33
7IAN BETT64VSPVIC15.01.2017 Aerobics18:11.89
8ROSS DOHERTY60WAMWA23.05.2017 Aerobics19:13.91
9JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA06.07.2017 Aerobics19:57.85
10JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD04.07.2017 Aerobics20:48.74
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2012
22:33.92

1MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics29:03.47
2JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD11.07.2017 Aerobics41:30.73
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DAVID KING NCLNSW2013
1800

1IAN BETT64VSPVIC2017 Aerobics1250
2JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD27.06.2017 Aerobics1150
3NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS24.07.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
2675

1TOM FANNING63VSPVIC21.05.2017 Aerobics2125
2IAN BETT64VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2012
3800

1TOM FANNING63VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics2725
2IAN BETT64VSPVIC30.04.2017 Aerobics2325
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
14.99

1CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub16.20
2ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub16.73
3ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub17.39
4ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.44
5MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub18.29
6ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State18.46
7MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.92
8MAL MOTUM64NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials19.09
9GRAHAM CRAGG63WAMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub19.34
10ROBERT BUETLER63WFRWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub19.59
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
31.51
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
32.16

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub36.36
651
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub38.91
531
3ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State40.42
474
4MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub41.49
438
5KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub41.76
430
6MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State41.79
429
7ROBERT BUETLER63WFRWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub42.31
413
8STEVEN POVEE60WBBWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub42.77
400
9JOHN HUGHES61SPASA25.03.2017Masters Games43.83
372
10MICHAEL NICOL63VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State44.02
367
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
1:09.92
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2015
1:14.67

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:20.50
655
2ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State1:27.84
504
3ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:28.05
501
4MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:29.90
470
5ROBERT BUETLER63WFRWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:31.66
444
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:31.96
440
7MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:32.09
438
8MAL MOTUM64NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:38.38
9MICHAEL NICOL63VBCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:39.74
345
10ANTHONY CATTO-SMITH63QALQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:43.46
309
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2011
2:37.61
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
2:50.51

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub2:58.46
689
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD21.01.2017 QMM Interclub3:11.77
555
3ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State3:12.85
546
4MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:13.99
536
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub3:15.25
526
6KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:19.18
495
7ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:29.02
8MICHAEL NICOL63VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:41.69
359
9ERIC VAN TOOR63VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:51.26
317
10KEVIN PRICE61NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:53.89
306
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
6:16.33

1MARK TAYLOR62VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics7:07.29
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim7:24.81
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD29.04.2017 Aerobics7:57.88
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD08.04.2017 Aerobics8:24.31
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW18.05.2017 Aerobics8:37.19
6MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics8:48.12
7STEPHEN MARTIN61WSSWA06.06.2017 Aerobics8:48.24
8JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA23.05.2017 Aerobics8:48.45
9IAN THORPE64STTSA16.06.2017 Aerobics8:59.66
10IAN BETT64VSPVIC09.04.2017 Aerobics9:26.24
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2007
12:44.30

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics14:56.80
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub15:27.41
3IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics17:18.36
4JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics17:56.11
5IAN THORPE64STTSA26.05.2017 Aerobics18:40.11
6IAN BETT64VSPVIC12.03.2017 Aerobics19:25.67
7TOM FANNING63VSPVIC05.03.2017 Aerobics19:46.69
8NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS13.05.2017 Aerobics20:31.03
9JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD06.02.2017 Aerobics22:45.32
10BRIAN BRADY64WMVWA23.01.2017 Aerobics24:14.60
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2007
24:12.80

1JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub36:58.99
2NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS19.07.2017 Aerobics41:05.79
3JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD27.02.2017 Aerobics44:40.70
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IAN INGRAM ACNACT2003
1650
ADRIAN DAVIS NTNNSW2011
1650

1IAN BETT64VSPVIC22.01.2017 Aerobics1200
2TOM FANNING63VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics1175
3NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS12.07.2017 Aerobics1150
4JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD22.02.2017 Aerobics1025
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IAN INGRAM ACNACT2003
2450

1IAN BETT64VSPVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics1800
2TOM FANNING63VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics1725
3NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS07.07.2017 Aerobics1650
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER LORD VSPVIC2008
3475

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics2900
2MARK POWELL62QNAQLD12.07.2017 Aerobics2850
3IAN BETT64VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2350
4TOM FANNING63VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics2250
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MARK FITZ-WALTER QMMQLD2015
13.35

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub13.93
2MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub13.95
3ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.52
4HOWARD CHAPMAN60QSMQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub15.64
5BARRY ELLIOTT63WRVWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub15.67
6TOM FANNING63VSPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State16.43
7VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub16.83
8GRAHAM CRAGG63WAMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub17.38
9BRAD CHERRIE61NPNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub17.53
10NEIL NEWMAN61QCDQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub17.55
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN THOMPSON CAN2016
26.96
NR MARK FITZ-WALTER QMMQLD2015
29.99

1MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub30.87
666
2ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State32.16
589
3BARRY ELLIOTT63WRVWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub35.81
427
4HOWARD CHAPMAN60QSMQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub38.34
348
5KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub38.49
344
6MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub39.06
329
7MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub39.44
319
8TOM FANNING63VSPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State39.76
312
9SHANE AUSTIN63VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State40.91*286
10MICHAEL CORRIGAN63NMTNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub41.68
271
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN THOMPSON CAN2016
1:00.20
NR GRANT SIMPSON SHBSA2016
1:10.16

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub1:12.50
572
2BARRY ELLIOTT63WRVWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:29.31
306
3KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:33.09
4KEVIN HO62WRVWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:48.15
172
5ERIC VAN TOOR63VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:50.12
163
6IAN BETT64VSPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:54.63
145
7PETER TUCKER62THBTAS19.08.2017TAS State2:06.83*107
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
2:23.29
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2012
2:39.28

1KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:34.30
299
2IAN BETT64VSPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State4:18.40
171
3PETER TUCKER62THBTAS19.08.2017TAS State4:27.91
153
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2008
6:11.43

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics7:23.66
2MARK POWELL62QNAQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics7:35.92
3ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD30.04.2017 Aerobics9:09.84
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics9:27.04
5IAN BETT64VSPVIC02.04.2017 Aerobics9:53.87
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW16.07.2017 Aerobics9:58.46
7JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD29.06.2017 Aerobics11:51.37
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2007
13:08.52

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:29.79
2MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics17:37.36
3IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics18:56.95
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics20:48.92
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD01.07.2017 Aerobics22:03.36
6JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD17.02.2017 Aerobics24:37.73
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
1:04.23
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
1:09.09

1ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:13.59
665
2ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:18.48
548
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:22.15
478
4KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:22.62
470
5ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS20.08.2017TAS State1:23.57
454
6GRAHAM CRAGG63WAMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub1:26.07
416
7MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:27.26
399
8KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:30.34
9HOWARD CHAPMAN60QSMQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub1:33.35
326
10JOHN HUGHES61SPASA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:37.42
287
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
2:19.96
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
2:34.69

1MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:07.89
413
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:16.54
361
3SHANE AUSTIN63VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:25.26
317
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:56.78
207
5MICHAEL DORAN60TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State4:04.71
187
6PETER TUCKER62THBTAS19.08.2017 TAS State4:06.99
182
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2011
5:04.54
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
5:46.43

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017Fina/International6:04.44
584
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics7:17.88
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics7:20.36
4MARK POWELL62QNAQLD29.04.2017 Aerobics7:36.80
5IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics7:59.83
6IAN BETT64VSPVIC12.02.2017 Aerobics8:31.08
7TOM FANNING63VSPVIC07.05.2017 Aerobics8:47.71
8PETER TUCKER62THBTAS20.08.2017 TAS State9:15.55
165
9GEOFF EDWARDS64WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics10:04.46
10JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD10.05.2017 Aerobics10:19.97
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK DEVINE VMVVIC2007
12:21.24

1MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics15:20.92
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics15:45.41
3IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD17.06.2017 Aerobics16:31.92
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics17:01.03
5IAN BETT64VSPVIC02.07.2017 Aerobics18:17.67
6JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD23.06.2017 Aerobics21:07.40