MSA Portal � 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201760-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR DARRYL HURLEY QMMQLD2018
12.69

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub12.86
2ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub13.47
3MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub13.63
4ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.90
5GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA22.10.2017SA State13.97
6GEOFF POTTS63WWCWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub14.02*
7HOWARD CHAPMAN60QSMQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub14.09

OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub14.09
9GREG BOTT61QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.14
10JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub14.28
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICH ABRAHAMS USA2006
24.90
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2009
27.20

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub27.74
723
2MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub30.04
570
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW15.10.2017NSW State30.16
563
4JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub30.83
527
5STEPHEN HADLOW61NTRNSW15.10.2017NSW State30.85
526
6GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW15.10.2017 NSW State31.17
510
7GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub31.43*497
8ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub31.45
496
9HOWARD CHAPMAN60QSMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub31.68
486
10MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State31.93*474
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JACK GROSELLE USA2014
55.87
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2008
1:00.82

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:02.73
706
2GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub1:04.74
643
3JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub1:08.05
553
4GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW14.10.2017 NSW State1:09.20
526
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials1:09.72
6STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW14.10.2017 NSW State1:09.82
512
7KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD17.12.2017SA Interclub1:10.31
502
8ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub1:11.87
470
9MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC06.08.2017VIC State1:12.02*467
10KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub1:12.36
460
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
2:01.65
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
2:18.35

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA22.10.2017SA State2:21.17
640
2DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:22.26
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW15.10.2017NSW State2:31.30
520
4STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW15.10.2017 NSW State2:35.27
481
5KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:36.65
6KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD17.12.2017 SA Interclub2:38.63
451
7TONY WOZNIAK62NWGNSW15.10.2017NSW State2:40.62
434
8ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub2:43.81
410
9VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub2:43.83
409
10NEIL NEWMAN61QCDQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub2:47.79
381
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN STEPHENSON USA2017
4:29.92
NR PAUL BLACKBEARD WCMWA2018
4:41.66

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA10.09.2017SA Interclub4:54.06
811
2DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:59.96
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD21.01.2017QMM Interclub5:11.43
683
4DAVID KING64NCLNSW24.04.2017 Aerobics5:19.60
5MARK MORGAN60NWGNSW05.11.2017NSW State5:36.08
543
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW14.11.2017 Aerobics5:47.37
7ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim5:58.62
8NEIL NEWMAN61QCDQLD23.09.2017 QMB Time Trials6:00.63
440
9JOHN CROWLEY60QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim6:01.70
10GARRY HUGHES63NNCNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials6:13.72
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN STEPHENSON USA2017
9:28.01
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
10:13.44

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA12.11.2017SA Interclub10:22.70*760
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International11:09.72*611
3DAVID KING64NCLNSW20.02.2017 Aerobics11:12.12
4MARK TAYLOR62VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics12:47.10
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW14.05.2017 Aerobics12:59.10
6STEPHEN HADLOW61NTRNSW19.06.2017 Aerobics13:20.24
7GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW25.11.2017 Aerobics13:21.80
8MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC26.11.2017 Aerobics13:48.48
9MARK EVANS62NCMNSW06.04.2017 Aerobics14:13.88
10JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA07.09.2017 Aerobics14:42.51
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BRUCE THOMAS USA2017
18:07.65
NR GRANT SIMPSON SHBSA2017
19:26.09

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA12.11.2017SA Interclub19:26.09
849
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International20:48.62
692
3STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW05.11.2017NSW State21:49.86
599
4GREG GOURLEY61NTNNSW05.11.2017 NSW State24:49.12
408
5GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW01.07.2017 Aerobics25:43.72
6STEPHEN HADLOW61NTRNSW15.07.2017 Aerobics25:55.30
7JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA20.08.2017 Aerobics28:00.20
8MICHAEL DORAN60TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State28:33.94
267
9OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials28:34.30
10NEIL THIES60SNOSA12.11.2017 SA Interclub28:37.72
266
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT BROMLEY VNLVIC2003
2450

1MARK POWELL62QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1725

GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW21.10.2017 Aerobics1725
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1675
4ROBERT SANDS62SHBSA07.08.2017 Aerobics1650
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.12.2017 Aerobics1550
6IAN BETT64VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics1500
7TOM FANNING63VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics1475
8TONY SPARROW62VSPVIC03.12.2017 Aerobics1450
9JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD24.02.2017 Aerobics1350

ERROL KILOV64TLCTAS05.08.2017 Aerobics1350
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DAVID KING NCLNSW2014
3020

1GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW02.12.2017 Aerobics2550
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW31.12.2017 NSW Time Trials2500
3IAN BETT64VSPVIC03.09.2017 Aerobics2200
4TOM FANNING63VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2150
5JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD16.11.2017 Aerobics1950
6BRIAN BRADY64WMVWA29.07.2017 Aerobics1925
7NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS10.04.2017 Aerobics1850
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DAVID KING NCLNSW2016
4050

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW13.12.2017 Aerobics3350

GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW09.12.2017 Aerobics3350
3JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA10.09.2017 Aerobics3100
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics2875
5TOM FANNING63VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics2825
6RICK CLEVELAND60TLCTAS05.08.2017 Aerobics2675
7JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD28.11.2017 Aerobics2550
8BRIAN BRADY64WMVWA17.06.2017 Aerobics2450
9NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS08.05.2017 Aerobics2350
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
15.07

1ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.81
2GEOFF POTTS63WWCWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub17.58*
3MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC06.08.2017VIC State17.67*
4KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW21.10.2017 NMS Interclub19.22
5MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC06.08.2017VIC State19.25*
6ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub19.27

MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub19.27
8ANDY TUCK61QHBQLD23.09.2017 QMB Time Trials19.31
9GREG BOTT61QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.76
10ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub19.97
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PHILIPP DJANG USA2014
29.64
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
31.01

1ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.37
641
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub36.09
554
3MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC06.08.2017VIC State37.83*481
4TONY WOZNIAK62NWGNSW14.10.2017 NSW State38.00
475
5GEOFF POTTS63WWCWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub38.32*463
6BRAD CHERRIE61NPNNSW14.10.2017 NSW State38.50
456
7KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW14.10.2017NSW State39.86
411
8GREG GOURLEY61NTNNSW14.10.2017 NSW State40.96
379
9MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC06.08.2017VIC State41.27*370
10GREG BOTT61QNAQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub42.32
344
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
1:04.13
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
1:07.44

1ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:13.48
665
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:17.35
570
3TONY WOZNIAK62NWGNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:23.48
453
4MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:26.44*408
5BRAD CHERRIE61NPNNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:27.31
396
6KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW15.10.2017 NSW State1:28.60
379
7GREG GOURLEY61NTNNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:29.07
373
8OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW2017 NSW Time Trials1:40.07
9GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:43.05
241
10GREG TYE62NMLNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub1:46.16
220
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
2:20.38
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
2:29.85

1ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC22.10.2017SA State2:42.10
649
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:49.75
3TONY WOZNIAK62NWGNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:58.72
485
4GREG GOURLEY61NTNNSW19.11.2017 NTN Time Trials3:12.89
5KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:18.65
353
6GRAHAM CRAGG63WAMWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials3:25.63
7OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials3:27.35
8GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW14.10.2017 NSW State3:52.93
219
9MICHAEL BELLIS60THBTAS20.08.2017TAS State4:12.63
172
10ROSS DOHERTY60WAMWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials4:24.16
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN DE VRIES NNSNSW2018
5:40.64

1CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim5:55.84
2DAVID KING64NCLNSW03.05.2017 Aerobics6:36.20
3GREG GOURLEY61NTNNSW05.11.2017NSW State6:51.22
4MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics7:07.15
5KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW05.11.2017NSW State7:11.53
6GEOFFREY MURPHY62NTRNSW08.02.2017 Aerobics7:14.86
7HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics7:18.50
8OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW30.07.2017 Aerobics7:37.05
9ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics7:47.67
10MARK POWELL62QNAQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics7:48.88
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN DE VRIES NNSNSW2018
11:26.41

1DAVID KING64NCLNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics12:51.40
2KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW05.11.2017 NSW State15:04.02
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:05.16
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW22.10.2017 Aerobics15:15.07
5MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC26.11.2017 Aerobics15:38.98
6MARK POWELL62QNAQLD21.09.2017 Aerobics15:45.72
7GEOFFREY MURPHY62NTRNSW17.05.2017 Aerobics16:01.37
8TOM FANNING63VSPVIC10.09.2017 Aerobics16:06.62
9GRANT DA COSTA61NCHNSW26.08.2017 Aerobics17:35.87
10ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD30.04.2017 Aerobics17:41.55
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2012
22:33.92

1MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics29:03.47
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW2017 NSW Time Trials29:20.80
3TOM FANNING63VSPVIC01.10.2017 Aerobics30:59.52
4JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA21.11.2017 Aerobics37:38.14
5IAN BETT64VSPVIC20.08.2017 Aerobics38:09.56
6JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD11.07.2017 Aerobics41:30.73
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DAVID KING NCLNSW2013
1800

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1550
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD19.11.2017 Aerobics1475
3TOM FANNING63VSPVIC03.09.2017 Aerobics1425
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC2017 Aerobics1250
5JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA12.08.2017 Aerobics1225
6ROSS DOHERTY60WAMWA21.11.2017 Aerobics1200
7JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD27.06.2017 Aerobics1150
8NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS24.07.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
2675

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW24.09.2017 Aerobics2300
2TOM FANNING63VSPVIC21.05.2017 Aerobics2125
3JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA19.11.2017 Aerobics1800
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics1725
5JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD09.11.2017 Aerobics1625
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2012
3800

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics3125
2TOM FANNING63VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics2725
3JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA17.09.2017 Aerobics2375
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC30.04.2017 Aerobics2325
5JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD14.11.2017 Aerobics1975
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
14.99

1CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub16.14
2ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub16.73
3ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub17.39
4ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.44
5GREGORY OLSEN61NSANSW14.10.2017NSW State17.90*
6MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub18.29
7ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State18.46
8ANDY TUCK61QHBQLD23.09.2017 QMB Time Trials18.65
9OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials18.66
10MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State18.92
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
31.51
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
32.16

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub36.36
651
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub36.58
639
3GREGORY OLSEN61NSANSW14.10.2017NSW State38.66
541
4ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub38.68
541
5MILTON O'DELL64NSPNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub39.64
502
6ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS21.10.2017 TLC Time Trials40.04
487
7OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials40.15
8MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub41.49
438
9KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub41.76
430
10MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State41.79
429
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
1:09.92
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2015
1:14.67

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:20.50
655
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub1:26.41
530
3GREGORY OLSEN61NSANSW15.10.2017NSW State1:27.14
517
4ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State1:27.84
504
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:28.05
501
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub1:29.33
480
7MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:29.90
470
8ROBERT BUETLER63WFRWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:31.66
444
9MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:32.09
438
10MAL MOTUM64NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:38.38
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2011
2:37.61
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
2:50.51

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub2:58.46
689
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD21.01.2017 QMM Interclub3:11.77
555
3ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State3:12.85
546
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW14.10.2017 NSW State3:13.29
542
5MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:13.99
536
6KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:19.18
495
7GREGORY OLSEN61NSANSW14.10.2017NSW State3:23.06
468
8ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim3:29.02
9MICHAEL NICOL63VBCVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:41.69
359
10MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials3:45.33
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
6:16.33

1DAVID KING64NCLNSW10.11.2017 Aerobics6:54.84
2MARK TAYLOR62VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics7:07.29
3ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim7:24.81
4MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials7:43.97
5MARK POWELL62QNAQLD29.04.2017 Aerobics7:57.88
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW20.08.2017 Aerobics8:09.03
7GEOFFREY MURPHY62NTRNSW13.02.2017 Aerobics8:16.16
8IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD08.04.2017 Aerobics8:24.31
9JOHN OBERLE62QRHQLD23.09.2017QMB Time Trials8:24.68
10JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA19.08.2017 Aerobics8:37.99
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2007
12:44.30

1DAVID KING64NCLNSW15.10.2017 Aerobics14:03.20
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics14:56.80
3ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub15:27.41
4MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA20.08.2017 Aerobics15:36.15
5JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA29.08.2017 Aerobics17:16.30
6IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics17:18.36
7TIMOTHY CASHMAN62NCMNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics17:30.50
8IAN THORPE64STTSA26.05.2017 Aerobics18:40.11
9IAN BETT64VSPVIC12.03.2017 Aerobics19:25.67
10GEOFFREY MURPHY62NTRNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics19:37.36
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2007
24:12.80

1DAVID KING64NCLNSW15.02.2017 Aerobics28:59.00
2TIMOTHY CASHMAN62NCMNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics33:36.58
3IAN THORPE64STTSA14.07.2017 Aerobics35:18.46
4JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub36:58.99
5IAN BETT64VSPVIC17.09.2017 Aerobics37:57.00
6TOM FANNING63VSPVIC20.08.2017 Aerobics38:27.98
7NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS19.07.2017 Aerobics41:05.79
8JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD27.02.2017 Aerobics44:40.70
9BRIAN BRADY64WMVWA27.05.2017 Aerobics45:21.43
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IAN INGRAM ACNACT2003
1650
ADRIAN DAVIS NTNNSW2011
1650

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW26.10.2017 Aerobics1500

DAVID KING64NCLNSW15.02.2017 Aerobics1500
3JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA06.08.2017 Aerobics1325
4TIMOTHY CASHMAN62NCMNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1300
5IAN BETT64VSPVIC22.01.2017 Aerobics1200
6TOM FANNING63VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics1175
7NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS12.07.2017 Aerobics1150
8JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD22.02.2017 Aerobics1025
9BRIAN BRADY64WMVWA29.07.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IAN INGRAM ACNACT2003
2450

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW31.10.2017 Aerobics2250
2TIMOTHY CASHMAN62NCMNSW06.04.2017 Aerobics1975
3JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA27.08.2017 Aerobics1900
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics1800
5TOM FANNING63VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics1725
6NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS07.07.2017 Aerobics1650
7JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD04.11.2017 Aerobics1475
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER LORD VSPVIC2008
3475

1MARK TAYLOR62VSPVIC17.12.2017 Aerobics3175
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics2900
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD12.07.2017 Aerobics2850
4TIMOTHY CASHMAN62NCMNSW11.04.2017 Aerobics2625
5PAUL STANCOMBE62TLCTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics2600
6JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA03.09.2017 Aerobics2500
7IAN BETT64VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2350
8TOM FANNING63VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics2250
9NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics2175
10JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD01.12.2017 Aerobics1950
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MARK FITZ-WALTER QMMQLD2015
13.35

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub13.93
2MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub13.95
3ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.52
4JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub14.63
5KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD17.12.2017SA Interclub15.00
6GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA22.10.2017 SA State15.04*
7ANDY TUCK61QHBQLD23.09.2017QMB Time Trials15.54
8HOWARD CHAPMAN60QSMQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub15.64
9BARRY ELLIOTT63WRVWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub15.67
10ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub15.87
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN THOMPSON CAN2017
26.78
NR MARK FITZ-WALTER QMMQLD2015
29.99

1MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub30.87
666
2ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State32.16
589
3JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub32.56
568
4GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA22.10.2017 SA State32.97
547
5KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD25.11.2017QNS Interclub35.69
431
6BARRY ELLIOTT63WRVWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub35.81
427
7ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub36.22
412
8HOWARD CHAPMAN60QSMQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub38.34
348
9KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub38.49
344
10MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub39.06
329
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN THOMPSON CAN2016
1:00.20
NR GRANT SIMPSON SHBSA2016
1:10.16

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub1:12.50
572
2BARRY ELLIOTT63WRVWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:29.31
306
3STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW14.10.2017NSW State1:29.61
303
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW2017 NSW Time Trials1:30.22
5KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:33.09
6KEVIN HO62WRVWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:48.15
172
7ERIC VAN TOOR63VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:50.12
163
8IAN BETT64VSPVIC22.10.2017 TLC Time Trials1:51.56
157
9ANTHONY HORADAM60NBTNSW14.10.2017NSW State1:51.87
156
10PETER TUCKER62THBTAS19.08.2017 TAS State2:06.83*107
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGO BREGMAN NED2018
2:20.27
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2012
2:39.28

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW15.10.2017NSW State3:13.02
409
2STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW15.10.2017 NSW State3:33.48
302
3KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:34.30
299
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC21.10.2017 TLC Time Trials4:17.01
173
5PETER TUCKER62THBTAS19.08.2017TAS State4:27.91
153
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2008
6:11.43

1DAVID KING64NCLNSW02.05.2017 Aerobics6:59.50
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics7:23.66
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics7:35.92
4KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW05.11.2017 NSW State7:47.79
5GEOFFREY MURPHY62NTRNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics9:02.22
6ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD30.04.2017 Aerobics9:09.84
7IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics9:27.04
8OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW03.09.2017 Aerobics9:33.96
9IAN BETT64VSPVIC10.09.2017 Aerobics9:46.09
10JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD18.07.2017 Aerobics11:42.28
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2007
13:08.52

1DAVID KING64NCLNSW07.10.2017 Aerobics13:55.32
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:29.79
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD21.09.2017 Aerobics15:48.93
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics18:56.95
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW03.09.2017 Aerobics19:51.27
6GEOFFREY MURPHY62NTRNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics20:08.36
7IAN BETT64VSPVIC27.08.2017 Aerobics20:40.82
8ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD13.08.2017 Aerobics20:47.83
9JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD17.02.2017 Aerobics24:37.73
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
1:04.23
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
1:09.09

1ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:13.59
665
2ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:18.48
548
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:22.15
478
4KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:22.62
470
5ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS22.10.2017TLC Time Trials1:23.32
458
6PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT08.10.2017 NT State1:25.75
420
7GRAHAM CRAGG63WAMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub1:26.07
416
8ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub1:27.19
400
9MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:27.26
399
10KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW15.10.2017 NSW State1:27.97
389
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2015
2:19.96
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
2:34.69

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:59.22
476
2ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS21.10.2017 TLC Time Trials3:07.81
414
3MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:07.89
413
4SHANE AUSTIN63VSPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:25.26
317
5GREGORY OLSEN61NSANSW14.10.2017NSW State3:27.53
307
6KEVIN PRICE61NMLNSW14.10.2017 NSW State3:38.44
263
7IAN BETT64VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:56.78
207
8MICHAEL DORAN60TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State4:04.71
187
9PETER TUCKER62THBTAS19.08.2017TAS State4:06.99
182
10BRIAN BRADY64WMVWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials4:37.57
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2011
5:04.54
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
5:46.43

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA12.11.2017SA Interclub5:48.74
666
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International6:04.44
584
3DAVID KING64NCLNSW24.07.2017 Aerobics6:31.60
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.11.2017 NSW State6:51.37
406
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics7:17.88
6MARK POWELL62QNAQLD29.04.2017 Aerobics7:36.80
7GEOFFREY MURPHY62NTRNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics7:41.72
8ANTHONY HORADAM60NBTNSW05.11.2017 NSW State7:43.90
283
9IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD08.08.2017 Aerobics7:52.37
10DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW06.08.2017 Aerobics8:30.44
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK DEVINE VMVVIC2007
12:21.24

1DAVID KING64NCLNSW11.05.2017 Aerobics12:38.56
2KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW05.11.2017 NSW State14:03.28
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD07.11.2017 Aerobics15:05.47
4HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD04.11.2017 Aerobics15:17.24
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics15:45.41
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW02.11.2017 Aerobics15:56.77
7IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD17.06.2017 Aerobics16:31.92
8GEOFFREY MURPHY62NTRNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics18:00.12
9IAN BETT64VSPVIC02.07.2017 Aerobics18:17.67
10JOHN FEDDERSEN64QGSQLD03.08.2017 Aerobics20:49.70