MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201680-84All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 80-84
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2010
15.34

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC11.09.2016SA State15.97
2JOHN CRISP81QMMQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub16.73
3PETER KELLAWAY80NMMNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub18.85
4GEOFF MCKENZIE80QSCQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub19.05
5ARTHUR LITH81NWGNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub20.10
6TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA11.09.2016 SA State20.18
7JOHN FOOTE80SAMSA09.10.2016CAS Time Trials20.46
8IAN STEWART81WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials20.50
9TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials20.97
10TERRY SMITHURST80TACTAS21.08.2016 TAS State21.39
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HIROSHI MATSUMOTO JPN2016
31.74
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2010
34.33

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC24.09.2016NWG Interclub36.07
707
2JOHN CRISP81QMMQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub37.22
644
3JOHN MARTIN80NWGNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub37.87
611
4ARTHUR LITH81NWGNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub41.95
450
5COLIN CLIFF81NMTNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub43.31
409
6PETER KELLAWAY80NMMNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub43.81
395
7PATRICK GALVIN83VMVVIC24.08.2016VFR Time Trials43.95
8TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub44.62*374
9IAN STEWART81WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials46.15
10TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials46.26
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2014
1:11.26
NR ROD BAKER WMHWA2008
1:19.03

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC20.08.2016TAS State1:22.38
647
2JOHN CRISP81QMMQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:27.24
545
3COLIN CLIFF81NMTNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub1:39.77
364
4TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub1:41.68
344
5PETER KELLAWAY80NMMNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:50.78
266
6TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials1:51.70
7GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub2:00.90
205
8GRAHAM MCCALLUM80QCNQLD15.08.2016 QRB Postal Swim2:06.44
9JOHN FOOTE80SAMSA08.10.2016CAS Time Trials2:08.95*169
10PETER KING84NMMNSW15.10.2016 NSW State2:36.06
95
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2014
2:38.25
NR DAVID LAWLER NMLNSW2010
3:07.05

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC08.10.2016QMB Time Trials3:12.93
552
2COLIN CLIFF81NMTNSW16.10.2016 NSW State3:34.60
401
3TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA21.08.2016SA Interclub3:44.00
353
4IAN STEWART81WMVWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub4:02.44
278
5TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:06.97
6JOHN FOOTE80SAMSA08.10.2016 CAS Time Trials4:39.36*182
7PETER KELLAWAY80NMMNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub4:40.25
180
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2014
5:39.27
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
6:52.06

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC20.11.2016VIC State6:52.06
558
2TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA08.10.2016 CAS Time Trials7:55.30
364
3DONALD JONES82QGSQLD25.05.2016 Aerobics8:36.73
4GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD16.06.2016 Aerobics9:17.67
5GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW14.05.2016 Aerobics9:28.44
6JOHN FOOTE80SAMSA08.10.2016 CAS Time Trials9:36.77
204
7TERRY SMITHURST80TTLTAS29.02.2016 Aerobics9:41.02
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2014
11:35.71
NR KEVIN VICKERY NSPNSW2003
14:36.00

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC21.05.2016TAS State16:10.62
368
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD17.06.2016 Aerobics17:46.89
3GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW12.02.2016 Aerobics18:45.96
4GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD25.06.2016 Aerobics18:50.37
5TERRY SMITHURST80TTLTAS30.07.2016 Aerobics20:57.65
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2014
21:59.53
NR ROD BAKER WMHWA2012
28:02.90

1GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW26.05.2016 Aerobics35:39.45
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD12.08.2016 Aerobics37:28.83
3GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD02.06.2016 Aerobics37:33.17
4TERRY SMITHURST80TTLTAS21.05.2016 TAS State38:59.23
179
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON JONES QGSQLD2014
1450

1DONALD JONES82QGSQLD25.07.2016 Aerobics1275
2GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW25.02.2016 Aerobics1250

GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD30.06.2016 Aerobics1250
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON JONES QGSQLD2014
2125

1DONALD JONES82QGSQLD26.08.2016 Aerobics1900
2GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW07.06.2016 Aerobics1825
3GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD14.07.2016 Aerobics1800
4TERRY SMITHURST80TTLTAS17.07.2016 Aerobics1625
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON JONES QGSQLD2014
2800

1DONALD JONES82QGSQLD14.09.2016 Aerobics2400
2GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD08.09.2016 Aerobics2350
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
19.74

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC24.09.2016NWG Interclub19.74
2GEOFF MCKENZIE80QSCQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub23.29
3ARTHUR LITH81NWGNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub24.87
4DONALD JONES82QGSQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub25.72
5IAN STEWART81WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials27.17
6GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD20.11.2016 QCD Time Trials28.23
7TERRY SMITHURST80TACTAS20.08.2016TAS State30.18
8GRAHAM MCCALLUM80QCNQLD15.08.2016 QRB Postal Swim30.83
9CARLOS ASSUMPCAO84SAMSA26.06.2016SA Interclub33.77*
10JOHN PAGETT80STTSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub35.01
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHI OYAKAWA USA2014
37.82
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
44.19

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC06.08.2016VCS Interclub44.19
627
2JOHN MARTIN80NWGNSW10.07.2016 NSW Interclub45.21*585
3JOHN CRISP81QMMQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub46.54
537
4PATRICK GALVIN83VMVVIC06.08.2016 VCS Interclub50.66
416
5GEOFF MCKENZIE80QSCQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub54.80
329
6ARTHUR LITH81NWGNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub55.90
310
7DONALD JONES82QGSQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub58.02
277
8IAN STEWART81WMVWA09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials58.66
268
9GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub1:01.14
237
10JOHN FOOTE80SAMSA09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials1:02.15
225
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.SEKIKAWA JPN2013
1:25.07
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
1:39.03

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC11.09.2016SA State1:39.03
634
2JOHN CRISP81QMMQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:42.96
564
3PATRICK GALVIN83VMVVIC06.08.2016VCS Interclub1:49.04
475
4RON RICHARDS80QTTQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:51.57
443
5ARTHUR LITH81NWGNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub2:03.47
327
6GEOFF MCKENZIE80QSCQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub2:04.10
322
7GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub2:09.72
282
8TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials2:13.97
9IAN STEWART81WMVWA11.10.2016CAS Time Trials2:15.57
247
10JOHN FOOTE80SAMSA11.10.2016 CAS Time Trials2:24.05
206
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KEIJIRO NAKAMURA JPN2003
3:10.06
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
3:36.12

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC11.09.2016SA State3:36.12
680
2GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub4:34.83
331
3TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:52.87
4CARLOS ASSUMPCAO84SAMSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub5:40.46
174
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
8:01.47

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC08.10.2016QMB Time Trials8:01.47
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD25.05.2016 Aerobics9:53.92
3GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD03.05.2016 Aerobics10:18.16
4TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA27.08.2016 WMV Interclub10:33.78*
5GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW01.03.2016 Aerobics12:29.45
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KEVIN VICKERY NSPNSW2005
18:23.44

1GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub19:41.86
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD15.02.2016 Aerobics19:52.08
3TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA27.08.2016WMV Interclub21:30.69*
4GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW29.03.2016 Aerobics25:17.31
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KEVIN VICKERY NSPNSW2005
35:25.25

1DONALD JONES82QGSQLD05.08.2016 Aerobics39:21.17
2GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD31.05.2016 Aerobics40:30.54
3TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA27.08.2016WMV Interclub41:08.32
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON JONES QGSQLD2014
1200

1DONALD JONES82QGSQLD13.07.2016 Aerobics1100
2GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD22.03.2016 Aerobics1000
3GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW28.01.2016 Aerobics875
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON JONES QGSQLD2014
1775

1GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD28.06.2016 Aerobics1725
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD21.09.2016 Aerobics1600
3GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW09.08.2016 Aerobics1375
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON JONES QGSQLD2014
2325

1GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD21.07.2016 Aerobics2175
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD07.09.2016 Aerobics2150
3GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW02.08.2016 Aerobics1750
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2013
19.75

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State21.75*
2RON RICHARDS80QTTQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub22.47
3TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials25.27
4IAN STEWART81WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials25.31
5DONALD JONES82QGSQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub25.40
6TERRY SMITHURST80TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State26.66
7GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub31.16
8GRAHAM MCCALLUM80QCNQLD15.08.2016 QRB Postal Swim32.14
9GEOFF MCKENZIE80QSCQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub32.26
10JOHN PAGETT80STTSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub34.58
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOSHIO TAJIMA JPN2005
41.42
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2013
44.68

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State46.32
715
2PATRICK GALVIN83VMVVIC24.08.2016 VFR Time Trials47.58
3RON RICHARDS80QTTQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub50.83
541
4TERRY SMITHURST80TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State55.91
407
5COLIN CLIFF81NMTNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub56.94
385
6TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials59.91
7IAN STEWART81WMVWA10.10.2016CAS Time Trials1:02.80
287
8GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:08.74
219
9JOHN PAGETT80STTSA21.08.2016SA Interclub1:20.76
135
10PETER KING84NMMNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:24.59
117
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ZENJI NAKAHARI JPN2008
1:35.96
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2013
1:38.61

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC20.08.2016TAS State1:46.07*740
2RON RICHARDS80QTTQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:52.53
620
3TERRY SMITHURST80TACTAS21.08.2016TAS State2:07.38
428
4COLIN CLIFF81NMTNSW16.10.2016 NSW State2:10.60
397
5IAN STEWART81WMVWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub2:14.59
362
6TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials2:29.49
7GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub2:37.15
228
8PETER KING84NMMNSW16.10.2016 NSW State3:27.18
99
9JACK LEWIN81NRYNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub3:35.72
88
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ZENJI NAKAHARI JPN2008
3:34.21
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2013
3:40.74

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC20.08.2016TAS State3:44.81
865
2PATRICK GALVIN83VMVVIC24.08.2016 VFR Time Trials4:08.15
3RON RICHARDS80QTTQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub4:20.31
557
4TERRY SMITHURST80TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State4:33.55
480
5COLIN CLIFF81NMTNSW15.10.2016NSW State4:54.98
383
6TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials5:02.60
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
7:57.87

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC21.05.2016TLC Interclub7:57.87*
2TERRY SMITHURST80TTLTAS21.05.2016 TLC Interclub10:06.71*
3DONALD JONES82QGSQLD19.01.2016 Aerobics11:12.69
4GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD16.02.2016 Aerobics11:58.34
5GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW11.08.2016 Aerobics12:38.78
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
16:10.62

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC21.05.2016TLC Interclub16:10.62
2TERRY SMITHURST80TTLTAS25.06.2016 Aerobics20:36.37
3DONALD JONES82QGSQLD09.03.2016 Aerobics23:00.06
4GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD02.07.2016 Aerobics24:04.38
5GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW16.02.2016 Aerobics29:28.43
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RON RICHARDS QTTQLD2016
36:38.12

1RON RICHARDS80QTTQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub36:38.12
2TERRY SMITHURST80TTLTAS21.05.2016 TLC Interclub38:59.23
3GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD21.06.2016 Aerobics46:00.08
4DONALD JONES82QGSQLD24.08.2016 Aerobics47:30.03
5GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW16.06.2016 Aerobics56:56.20
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ARTHUR EVANS QSCQLD2003
1125

1GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD23.06.2016 Aerobics975
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD01.08.2016 Aerobics925
3GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW23.02.2016 Aerobics800
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ARTHUR EVANS QSCQLD2003
1650

1GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD12.07.2016 Aerobics1475
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD17.08.2016 Aerobics1425
3GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW24.05.2016 Aerobics1200
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TONY STANTON WABWA2010
2150

1GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD23.07.2016 Aerobics2000
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD31.08.2016 Aerobics1800
3GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW14.06.2016 Aerobics1575
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2015
17.92

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC08.10.2016QMB Time Trials19.31
2JOHN FOOTE80SAMSA10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials28.24
3TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA10.10.2016CAS Time Trials29.66
4IAN STEWART81WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials29.91
5CARLOS ASSUMPCAO84SAMSA21.08.2016SA Interclub46.53*
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HIROSHI MATSUMOTO JPN2016
35.06
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2013
43.34

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State44.88
596
2TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:04.14
204
3TERRY MCKIE81WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials1:15.02
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GIULIO DIVANO ITA2011
1:30.15
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
1:44.56

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC11.06.2016QBB Interclub1:44.56
641
2TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials2:40.99
176
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIVANO GIULIO ITA2011
3:30.11
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2015
4:51.38

1RON RICHARDS80QTTQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub5:09.08
314
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BILL WALKER NNCNSW2010
11:44.65

1GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD27.08.2016 Aerobics12:02.17
2GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW10.05.2016 Aerobics12:19.18
3DONALD JONES82QGSQLD06.04.2016 Aerobics14:35.44
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE STEWART QSCQLD2005
31:43.39

1GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD30.08.2016 Aerobics23:55.45
2GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW03.03.2016 Aerobics25:32.85
3DONALD JONES82QGSQLD10.05.2016 Aerobics31:13.04
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID COSTILL USA2016
1:24.78
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
1:32.81

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:32.81
866
2PATRICK GALVIN83VMVVIC06.08.2016 VCS Interclub1:53.43
474
3RON RICHARDS80QTTQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:57.07
432
4COLIN CLIFF81NMTNSW16.10.2016 NSW State2:00.66
394
5DONALD JONES82QGSQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub2:04.96
355
6TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub2:06.65
341
7GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub2:19.12
257
8JOHN FOOTE80SAMSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub2:20.77
248
9CARLOS ASSUMPCAO84SAMSA21.08.2016SA Interclub3:07.67
105
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID COSTILL USA2016
3:17.29
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
3:26.78

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC11.06.2016QBB Interclub3:26.78
936
2TUBBY RAMSAY82SATSA09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials4:36.80
390
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KARL HAUTER GER2005
7:26.06
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2016
7:31.47

1JOHN COCKS80VMVVIC21.08.2016TAS State7:31.47
964
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD04.03.2016 Aerobics10:43.98
3GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD08.03.2016 Aerobics10:44.76
4GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW08.03.2016 Aerobics11:33.41
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR DARLEY INGLETON VSSVIC2001
23:04.08

1GEOFF LANDER83QNAQLD23.08.2016 Aerobics21:45.78
2DONALD JONES82QGSQLD13.06.2016 Aerobics22:32.14
3GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN83NCNNSW19.04.2016 Aerobics25:13.61