MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201675-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2009
15.00

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub15.77
2BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials15.89

GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub15.89
4BARRY ANSTEY77QBRQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub16.15

JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub16.15
6HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub16.47
7MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub16.91
8STUART GRAY76WSUWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub16.99*
9COLIN STANFORD78NMTNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials17.04
10KEVIN NEBAUER77NWYNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials17.09

RAB BLAIR77STTSA21.08.2016SA Interclub17.09
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
29.93
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2006
32.79

1GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub34.88
646
2BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub35.09
634
3GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub35.52
612
4JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub35.96
589
5BARRY ANSTEY77QBRQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub36.60
559
6MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub37.75
509
7STUART GRAY76WSUWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub38.13
494
8RAB BLAIR77STTSA11.09.2016 SA State39.17
456
9KEVIN NEBAUER77NWYNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials39.22
10VIC BURNS77NMTNSW11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials40.37
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
1:05.13
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
1:12.91

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW15.10.2016NSW State1:19.11
558
2BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:21.16
517
3JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW15.10.2016NSW State1:22.31
495
4GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:23.63
472
5MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:24.59
456
6MAX HENRY75NHSNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials1:25.47
7STUART GRAY76WSUWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub1:28.19
403
8RAB BLAIR77STTSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub1:30.12
377
9COLIN STANFORD78NMTNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials1:33.43
10VIC BURNS77NMTNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub1:35.84
314
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
2:27.53
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
2:40.22

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW16.10.2016NSW State2:57.89
570
2JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub3:04.33
513
3BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW16.10.2016NSW State3:07.53
487
4GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub3:18.40
411
5RAB BLAIR77STTSA11.09.2016SA State3:21.12
395
6KEVIN NEBAUER77NWYNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub3:33.32
331
7GEOFF ROBINSON76QNSQLD02.04.2016QNS Interclub3:36.00
319
8COLIN STANFORD78NMTNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials3:37.76
9BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD11.10.2016CAS Time Trials3:39.02
306
10JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub3:44.06
285
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
5:15.10
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
5:50.91

1JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub6:52.57
446
2NOEL RYAN78VWBVIC06.05.2016 Aerobics7:17.82
3GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW14.06.2016 Aerobics7:24.54
4PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW03.01.2016 Aerobics7:39.88
5BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD08.10.2016CAS Time Trials7:40.68
320
6JULIAN PRENDERGAST76VCSVIC20.11.2016 VIC State7:45.48
310
7JOHN PUGH78TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State8:04.10
276
8KEVIN NEBAUER77NWYNSW11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials8:20.22
9RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA18.04.2016 Aerobics8:23.49
10ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD10.06.2016 Aerobics8:30.56
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
10:59.10
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2015
12:46.66

1JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub14:28.07
438
2STUART GRAY76WSUWA19.10.2016 Aerobics15:34.99
3PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW06.04.2016 Aerobics15:49.44
4GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW20.09.2016 Aerobics16:02.25
5GEOFF ROBINSON76QNSQLD02.04.2016QNS Postal Swim16:15.88
6BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub16:26.52
298
7JOHN HAVILAH79QNAQLD19.03.2016 Aerobics16:34.82
8JOHN PUGH78TLCTAS21.05.2016 TAS State17:09.43
262
9JOHN OKE76NCNNSW05.05.2016 Aerobics17:24.82
10RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA21.03.2016 Aerobics17:29.85
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
20:39.50
NR STAN JACOBS QSMQLD2003
26:11.23

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW07.01.2016 Aerobics29:49.01
2JOHN OKE76NCNNSW09.08.2016 Aerobics37:29.53
3GORDON FERGUSON78NETNSW23.05.2016 Aerobics39:05.72
4PETER CHONG75WCMWA02.07.2016 Aerobics39:48.95
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2009
1600
DON JONES QGSQLD2010
1600

1JOHN OKE76NCNNSW25.02.2016 Aerobics1175
2ALAN MOORE75NNCNSW17.02.2016 Aerobics1150
3RODNEY MASON76QTWQLD21.12.2016 Aerobics1075
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TERRY KELLY NMLNSW2003
2400

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW13.01.2016 Aerobics2300
2JOHN OKE76NCNNSW16.06.2016 Aerobics1700
3GORDON FERGUSON78NETNSW14.11.2016 Aerobics1600
4PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC24.12.2016 Aerobics1500
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON JONES QGSQLD2011
3225

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW28.08.2016 Aerobics3100
2JOHN OKE76NCNNSW15.11.2016 Aerobics2250
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
18.88

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub19.01
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW22.10.2016 NMS Interclub19.38
3JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub20.26
4MAX HENRY75NHSNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials20.45
5KEVIN NEBAUER77NWYNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials21.73
6BARRY ANSTEY77QBRQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub22.53
7HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub22.67
8RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials23.37
9BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub23.94
10RODNEY MASON76QTWQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub23.97
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHI OYAKAWA USA2008
35.51
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
40.07

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW15.10.2016NSW State40.94
653
2GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub41.32
635
3JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub45.66
470
4MAX HENRY75NHSNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials47.35
5KEVIN NEBAUER77NWYNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub47.38
421
6HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub48.58
391
7MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub48.99
381
8BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub50.77
342
9BARRY GREEN75WSUWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub51.21*333
10RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials52.19
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
1:18.47
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1:29.76

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub1:29.76
668
2GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:45.53
411
3MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:46.02
405
4BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:52.06
343
5KEVIN NEBAUER77NWYNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:53.45
331
6RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials1:53.53
7JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW10.07.2016NSW Interclub1:53.89*327
8BARRY GREEN75WSUWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub1:56.72
304
9JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW10.07.2016NSW Interclub1:58.06*294
10JOHN PUGH78TLCTAS20.08.2016 TAS State2:03.13
259
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
2:49.20
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2006
3:13.86

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub3:16.16
642
2GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW15.10.2016 NSW State3:22.86
580
3GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:53.08
383
4RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials4:13.76
5FRED VAN ANDEL75WPCWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub4:47.70
203
6JOHN POLLOCK77CDWNT10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials4:53.04
192
7JOHN WILSON75NCKNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub4:55.76
187
8GORDON FERGUSON78NETNSW15.10.2016 NSW State5:24.64
142
9RAYMOND HAM75SWDSA26.06.2016SA Interclub5:28.95
136
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
7:06.82

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub7:06.82
2BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Postal Swim8:51.93
3GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW19.04.2016 Aerobics8:53.92
4HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics8:55.59
5JULIAN PRENDERGAST76VCSVIC20.11.2016VIC State9:01.93
6ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD04.11.2016 Aerobics9:48.23
7MAURICE AMBROSOLI75QMBQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim9:52.77
8PETER CHONG75WCMWA09.04.2016 Aerobics10:02.22
9BRIAN HALL75WBBWA25.06.2016 Aerobics10:17.81
10RODNEY MASON76QTWQLD15.06.2016 Aerobics10:34.43
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2009
15:47.42

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW10.02.2016 Aerobics15:27.27
2GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW10.06.2016 Aerobics18:30.55
3BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD27.08.2016 Aerobics19:43.55
4ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD22.02.2016 Aerobics19:55.75
5RODNEY MASON76QTWQLD29.10.2016 Aerobics21:19.10
6WILLIAM CURTIS78WSUWA31.08.2016 Aerobics22:32.59
7JOHN OKE76NCNNSW26.07.2016 Aerobics24:05.30
8ALAN MOORE75NNCNSW03.03.2016 Aerobics24:17.20
9GORDON FERGUSON78NETNSW25.04.2016 Aerobics25:08.82
10PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC14.12.2016 Aerobics25:23.19
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
28:16.30

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub28:16.30
2JOHN OKE76NCNNSW16.08.2016 Aerobics45:46.52
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1575

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW10.08.2016 Aerobics1575
2ALAN MOORE75NNCNSW06.04.2016 Aerobics925
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2375

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW24.01.2016 Aerobics2375
2JOHN OKE76NCNNSW04.10.2016 Aerobics1425
3GORDON FERGUSON78NETNSW19.09.2016 Aerobics1400
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
3175

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW17.07.2016 Aerobics3175
2GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW18.10.2016 Aerobics2450
3JOHN OKE76NCNNSW13.09.2016 Aerobics1900
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
17.84

1TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub19.28
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials19.30
3HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub21.14
4BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub21.94
5VIC BURNS77NMTNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials22.53
6HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials23.35
7JOHN TROWER77STTSA21.08.2016SA Interclub25.74
8MAURICE AMBROSOLI75QMBQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub26.13
9RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials27.00
10RAYMOND WATSON79NMLNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub27.12
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
38.35
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
39.36

1TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub41.62
825
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub43.07
745
3BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW15.10.2016NSW State47.65
550
4HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub48.48
522
5BARRY GREEN75WSUWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub51.19
444
6GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub51.89
426
7VIC BURNS77NMTNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub52.78
405
8HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW12.06.2016 NCM Time Trials53.31
9JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub55.21
354
10BRIAN HALL75WBBWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub56.02
338
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:25.38
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:26.84

1TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:30.84
871
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:35.62
747
3GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub1:59.81
380
4JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub2:03.61
346
5HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW11.06.2016NCM Time Trials2:03.68
6IVAN WINGATE78WMHWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub2:09.84
298
7VIC SPAGNARDI78NSPNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub2:16.38
257
8RAYMOND WATSON79NMLNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub2:17.89
249
9MAURICE AMBROSOLI75QMBQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials2:24.40
217
10RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials2:30.36
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
3:06.82
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
3:09.09

1TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub3:18.18
869
2HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD09.04.2016 QAC Postal Swim4:18.26
3JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW15.10.2016NSW State4:42.61
300
4RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials5:22.57
5RAYMOND WATSON79NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub5:23.77
199
6GORDON FERGUSON78NETNSW15.10.2016 NSW State8:26.71
52
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
7:07.07

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW09.02.2016 Aerobics8:00.21
2HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics8:58.55
3JOHN OKE76NCNNSW16.02.2016 Aerobics9:20.83
4GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW29.03.2016 Aerobics10:22.30
5STUART GRAY76WSUWA29.07.2016 Aerobics10:28.81
6PETER CHONG75WCMWA20.08.2016 Aerobics10:41.62
7BRIAN HALL75WBBWA25.06.2016 Aerobics11:05.77
8ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD14.12.2016 Aerobics11:15.70
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
14:56.94

1GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW29.01.2016 Aerobics21:18.11
2PETER CHONG75WCMWA16.07.2016 Aerobics23:13.78
3JOHN OKE76NCNNSW24.05.2016 Aerobics23:15.07
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
1425

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW05.06.2016 Aerobics1425
2GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW30.09.2016 Aerobics1100
3JOHN OKE76NCNNSW07.06.2016 Aerobics1025
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2150

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW03.07.2016 Aerobics2150
2JOHN OKE76NCNNSW14.06.2016 Aerobics1525
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
2900

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW29.05.2016 Aerobics2900
2GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW08.11.2016 Aerobics2125
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
16.32

1HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub18.81
2TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub19.29
3GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub19.97
4RAB BLAIR77STTSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub20.79
5BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub21.65
6BARRY GREEN75WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials21.94
7MAX HENRY75NHSNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials22.00
8JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub24.25
9STUART GRAY76WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials24.30
10IVAN WINGATE78WMHWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub25.75
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HIROSHI MATSUMOTO JPN2012
32.93
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
37.45

1GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW16.10.2016NSW State45.80
372
2JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub54.04
226
3BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub55.28
211
4STUART GRAY76WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials57.08
5DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:01.19
156
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TAISUKE MIYAZAKI JPN2014
1:21.12
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
1:30.85

1BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub2:11.63
234
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TAKASHI HAYASHI JPN2009
3:16.99
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
3:29.28

1BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials4:49.14
316
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2013
8:09.42

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW26.04.2016 Aerobics9:46.98
2GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW16.08.2016 Aerobics10:45.91
3JOHN OKE76NCNNSW19.05.2016 Aerobics12:58.86
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE STEWART NWSNSW2000
25:11.26

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW13.03.2016 Aerobics22:10.90
2JOHN OKE76NCNNSW15.09.2016 Aerobics30:54.86
3PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC23.12.2016 Aerobics38:24.22
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:17.58
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:25.95

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW16.10.2016NSW State1:29.81
675
2TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW16.10.2016 NSW State1:32.99
609
3PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:34.17
586
4HARRY BAHREND79QBNQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:41.55
467
5GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:44.66
427
6BARRY GREEN75WSUWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub1:51.38
354
7JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub1:54.19
329
8IVAN WINGATE78WMHWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub2:01.56
272
9DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub2:04.22
255
10BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub2:06.64
241
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
2:55.45
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
3:14.04

1TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:30.69
616
2GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub3:31.14
612
3BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD09.10.2016CAS Time Trials4:40.13
262
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
6:29.29
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
7:04.92

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW15.05.2016 Aerobics8:12.42
2GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW07.06.2016 Aerobics9:28.41
3ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics10:16.45
4JOHN OKE76NCNNSW02.02.2016 Aerobics10:50.40
5JOHN WENDT75NHLNSW08.03.2016 Aerobics11:55.22
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IVAN WINGATE WMHWA2013
17:34.01

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW20.03.2016 Aerobics17:15.35
2GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW25.10.2016 Aerobics18:48.18
3JOHN OKE76NCNNSW23.08.2016 Aerobics23:52.67
4PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC20.12.2016 Aerobics28:24.47