MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201665-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2011
12.46

1STEPHEN HARVEY69NPNNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub13.72
2GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub13.79*
3ALAN PATTERSON68QRBQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub14.04
4PETER MULCAHY68QACQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub14.15
5STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub14.20
6BRAD JENSEN66NMMNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials14.36
7JOHN PORTER67WRVWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub14.47
8TONY HAYMAN66NCMNSW12.06.2016 NCM Time Trials14.53
9JOHN NICHOLLS66QMMQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub14.67
10PETER MCMONAGLE67QHBQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub14.68
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2012
25.62
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2011
28.01

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub29.99*623
2ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State30.22
609
3JOHN PORTER67WRVWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub30.66*583
4STEPHEN HARVEY69NPNNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub30.93
568
5PETER MULCAHY68QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub31.22
553
6GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State31.43
542
7STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub31.79
523
8ALAN PATTERSON68QRBQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub32.03
512
9STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA26.06.2016SA Interclub32.20
504
10JOHN NICHOLLS66QMMQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub32.23
502
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
58.19
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2015
1:03.09

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub1:09.56
597
2STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub1:10.61
571
3PETER MULCAHY68QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:10.96
563
4TREVOR ARMSTRONG68NCMNSW12.06.2016 NCM Time Trials1:11.41
5STEPHEN HARVEY69NPNNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub1:11.64
547
6BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:11.69
546
7ALAN PATTERSON68QRBQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub1:12.96
518
8PETER HARVEY67NPNNSW10.07.2016 NSW Interclub1:12.97*517
9GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:14.51*486
10PETER EMERY67QYPQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:15.84
461
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:07.56
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2015
2:19.82

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub2:30.40
729
2GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State2:34.53
673
3BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW16.10.2016NSW State2:36.85
643
4STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA11.09.2016 SA State2:39.25
614
5TREVOR ARMSTRONG68VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:39.39
613
6STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub2:39.79
608
7DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC08.10.2016CAS Time Trials2:43.90*564
8GRAHAM MUNDY66NSANSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials2:49.02
9TIM BOOTH65NCNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub2:49.41
510
10KEITH REID66SATSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub2:50.92
497
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
4:45.88
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
4:58.00

1BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub5:33.00
633
2TREVOR ARMSTRONG68NCMNSW11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials5:38.21
3DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC08.10.2016CAS Time Trials5:38.70
601
4STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA11.09.2016 SA State5:43.49
577
5STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub5:51.91
536
6JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD28.02.2016 Aerobics5:57.26
7JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA11.09.2016SA State6:12.43
452
8PETER MCGEE66NWONSW21.08.2016 Aerobics6:19.22
9RUSSELL WOOD69STTSA26.06.2016SA Interclub6:28.08
400
10STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD21.02.2016 Aerobics6:31.18
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
9:53.06
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
10:37.98

1BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW2016NSW Time Trials11:40.92
2BERT VOSBERGEN69WRVWA31.07.2016 WLP Interclub13:06.64
429
3JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA20.05.2016 Aerobics13:12.69
4PETER MCGEE66NWONSW11.09.2016 Aerobics13:15.75
5PHILLIP HOLMES66NCMNSW09.04.2016 Aerobics13:40.00
6RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS23.03.2016 Aerobics14:04.43
7ALAN LAWRIE65WGTWA16.07.2016 Aerobics14:05.56
8LAWRENCE WATT65TTLTAS14.08.2016 Aerobics14:14.92
9JAMES WALKER66NHLNSW08.03.2016 Aerobics14:19.83
10PETER LORD69VSPVIC04.09.2016 Aerobics14:26.86
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
18:53.75
NR MACIEJ SLUGOCKI TACTAS2017
20:26.88

1BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub22:17.60
609
2PETER MCGEE66NWONSW2016 NSW Time Trials25:06.25
3PHILLIP HOLMES66NCMNSW15.04.2016 Aerobics25:38.00
4JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA12.08.2016 Aerobics25:40.92
5GEOFF L'ESTRANGE66QPNQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub25:55.63
387
6ALAN PATTERSON68QRBQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub26:56.47
345
7ALAN LAWRIE65WGTWA11.06.2016 Aerobics27:05.09
8RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS15.06.2016 Aerobics28:01.12
9JAMES WALKER66NHLNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub28:14.74
299
10PETER LORD69VSPVIC31.07.2016 Aerobics28:20.36
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
45:18.00

1STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS15.12.2016TAS Time Trials62:08.09
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
2025

1PHILLIP HOLMES66NCMNSW23.04.2016 Aerobics1775

PETER MCGEE66NWONSW2016 NSW Time Trials1775
3JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA23.05.2016 Aerobics1725
4RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS24.02.2016 Aerobics1600

PETER LORD69VSPVIC17.07.2016 Aerobics1600

PAUL WETTIN67WABWA31.07.2016 Aerobics1600
7ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD21.05.2016 Aerobics1575
8NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW13.03.2016 Aerobics1525
9DARRYL MCGILL65NTNNSW06.12.2016 Aerobics1475
10RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW17.01.2016 NSW Time Trials1400
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3000

1JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA03.06.2016 Aerobics2600
2RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS13.07.2016 Aerobics2400

PETER LORD69VSPVIC24.04.2016 Aerobics2400
4NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW09.07.2016 Aerobics2350
5DARRYL MCGILL65NTNNSW18.10.2016 Aerobics2300
6ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD07.06.2016 Aerobics2275
7PAUL WETTIN67WABWA07.08.2016 Aerobics2175
8RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW24.07.2016 Aerobics2075
9JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW17.11.2016 Aerobics1900
10HANS PREISS67NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1800
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3925

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA13.09.2016 Aerobics3600
2ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD30.12.2016 Aerobics3125

PETER LORD69VSPVIC03.01.2016 Aerobics3125
4BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD20.12.2016 Aerobics3100
5NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW18.06.2016 Aerobics3075
6PAUL WETTIN67WABWA16.10.2016 Aerobics2925
7STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS15.12.2016 Aerobics2900

DARRYL MCGILL65NTNNSW11.10.2016 Aerobics2900
9JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW28.11.2016 Aerobics2400

HANS PREISS67NCTNSW18.09.2016 Aerobics2400
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK DEVINE VMVVIC2013
17.15

1JOHN PORTER67WRVWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub18.00
2GREG BOWATER67WLMWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub18.10
3BOB MORSE67QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub18.58
4STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub18.97
5PETER MULCAHY68QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub19.36
6STEWART BONDARENKO66QCDQLD20.11.2016 QCD Time Trials19.85
7RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials19.89
8STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub20.68*
9STEPHEN DALZIEL66QSMQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub20.84
10JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub20.87
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
30.34
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2015
35.22

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub35.63
617
2BOB MORSE67QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub39.38
457
3BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub40.82
411
4RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub41.45
392
5PATRICK DEVINE69VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State42.08
375
6STEWART BONDARENKO66QCDQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub42.27
370
7JORIAN CATZEL68NWGNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub43.25
345
8JAMES WALKER66NHLNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub43.33
343
9STEPHEN MORRISSEY65NBTNSW10.07.2016NSW Interclub43.68*335
10JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub44.79
311
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
1:07.69
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
1:17.24

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:17.24
673
2BOB MORSE67QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:31.07
411
3JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub1:32.86
387
4STEWART BONDARENKO66QCDQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub1:33.91
374
5PATRICK DEVINE69VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:35.30
358
6RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub1:36.71
343
7ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials1:36.72
8JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:41.46
297
9PETER MCGEE66NWONSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub1:45.30
266
10BERT VOSBERGEN69WRVWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub1:47.76
248
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ALEK SHESTAKOV USA2014
2:34.93
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
2:47.76

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub2:47.76
788
2JOHN PORTER67WRVWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub3:01.77
619
3BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:12.20
524
4BOB MORSE67QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Postal Swim3:23.35
5PATRICK DEVINE69VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State3:26.73
421
6JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials3:45.35
325
7PETER MCGEE66NWONSW15.10.2016NSW State3:47.08
318
8KEN MCDONALD65QUWQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub3:48.04
314
9RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials3:49.57
10MENDELT TILLEMA69TTSTAS21.08.2016 TAS State4:05.97
250
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
6:06.45

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub6:06.45
2JAMES WALKER66NHLNSW09.08.2016 Aerobics7:35.29
3JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD04.12.2016 Aerobics7:43.07
4PETER MCGEE66NWONSW10.07.2016 Aerobics7:54.05
5BERT VOSBERGEN69WRVWA31.07.2016WLP Interclub8:12.51
6NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW26.02.2016 Aerobics8:17.16
7BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD06.12.2016 Aerobics8:28.72
8JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA23.05.2016 Aerobics8:32.74
9RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS31.08.2016 Aerobics8:37.42
10STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS09.07.2016 Aerobics8:39.48
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
12:58.59

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub12:58.59
2JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD28.02.2016 Aerobics14:15.69
3PETER MCGEE66NWONSW02.10.2016 Aerobics15:58.84
4BOB MORSE67QNAQLD26.03.2016 Aerobics16:13.31
5JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA03.12.2016 Aerobics16:53.60
6RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS10.02.2016 Aerobics17:10.75
7BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD11.06.2016 Aerobics17:13.53
8PETER LORD69VSPVIC14.08.2016 Aerobics18:10.75
9MENDELT TILLEMA69TTLTAS14.08.2016 Aerobics18:11.99
10NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW24.07.2016 Aerobics18:16.12
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
24:28.66

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub24:28.66
2PETER MCGEE66NWONSW03.07.2016 Aerobics31:11.09
3RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS08.06.2016 Aerobics32:37.33
4NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics34:21.10
5PETER LORD69VSPVIC24.01.2016 Aerobics34:48.09
6RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials36:00.00
7GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW29.05.2016 Aerobics37:45.30
8HANS PREISS67NCTNSW02.10.2016 Aerobics38:56.90
9JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW27.10.2016 Aerobics46:10.69
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
1675

1PETER MCGEE66NWONSW2016NSW Time Trials1425
2RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS27.01.2016 Aerobics1350
3NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW03.07.2016 Aerobics1325
4PETER LORD69VSPVIC24.07.2016 Aerobics1275
5RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW17.01.2016NSW Time Trials1250
6PAUL WETTIN67WABWA25.09.2016 Aerobics1200

HANS PREISS67NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials1200
8GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1175
9LINDSAY RISK69NCTNSW24.07.2016 Aerobics1075
10JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW03.11.2016 Aerobics900
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2475
JEFFREY BYRNE WWFWA2008
2475

1NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW05.06.2016 Aerobics2075
2RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS10.08.2016 Aerobics2050
3RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW22.05.2016 Aerobics1875

PETER LORD69VSPVIC10.04.2016 Aerobics1875
5GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW22.05.2016 Aerobics1750
6HANS PREISS67NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1625
7LINDSAY RISK69NCTNSW11.09.2016 Aerobics1450
8JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW10.11.2016 Aerobics1400
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3300

1NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW14.07.2016 Aerobics2650
2PETER LORD69VSPVIC28.02.2016 Aerobics2400

HANS PREISS67NCTNSW22.05.2016 Aerobics2400
4JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW24.11.2016 Aerobics1950
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
17.06

1LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials16.54
2TONY HAYMAN66NCMNSW09.04.2016 QAC Interclub17.21
3PETER MCMONAGLE67QHBQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub17.37
4ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State18.08*
5ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials18.24
6ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub18.50
7RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials18.72
8PETER HARVEY67NPNNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub19.13
9ALAN PATTERSON68QRBQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub19.31
10DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC20.08.2016 TAS State19.32
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
32.50
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
34.08

1PETER MCMONAGLE67QHBQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub38.78
666
2LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials38.97
3ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State39.63
624
4ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub40.53
583
5TONY HAYMAN66NCMNSW12.06.2016NCM Time Trials40.94
6RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub42.35
511
7GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC06.08.2016VCS Interclub42.59
503
8PETER HARVEY67NPNNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub42.91
491
9DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State42.97
489
10ALAN PATTERSON68QRBQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub43.31
478
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:13.16
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:17.55

1PETER MCMONAGLE67QHBQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:28.16
637
2ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub1:31.79
564
3LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub1:31.85
563
4ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:35.59
499
5TONY HAYMAN66NCMNSW11.06.2016NCM Time Trials1:36.65
6CHARLES CROFT66WAMWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub1:37.47
471
7DARRYL KELLY65WBSWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub1:40.49
430
8BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:40.53
429
9RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub1:41.38
419
10TOM BLAND67SATSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:46.66
359
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROBERT STRAND USA2012
2:49.05
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2004
3:00.27

1DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC09.10.2016CAS Time Trials3:22.16
585
2PETER MCMONAGLE67QHBQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub3:23.37
574
3LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:24.87
562
4CHARLES CROFT66WAMWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub3:33.07
499
5STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:40.29
452
6ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD20.11.2016 QCD Time Trials3:41.32
446
7RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials3:52.99
8HARALD GATENBY65TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State3:58.03
358
9LINDSAY BRICE65NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub4:05.47
327
10ADRIAN BORSBOOM66QLGQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub4:19.42
277
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:30.20

1JAMES WALKER66NHLNSW10.05.2016 Aerobics7:42.36
2CHARLES CROFT66WAMWA24.05.2016 Aerobics7:49.16
3BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD29.12.2016 Aerobics7:55.93
4STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD21.02.2016 Aerobics8:07.80
5RONALD SINCLAIR65VWBVIC24.07.2016 Aerobics8:32.96
6LINDSAY BRICE65NMLNSW2016 NSW Time Trials8:47.83
7JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD04.12.2016 Aerobics8:55.27
8DARRYL MCGILL65NTNNSW06.12.2016 Aerobics9:03.53
9STEVE PENDLEBURY66TTLTAS10.09.2016 Aerobics9:21.32
10RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW04.12.2016 Aerobics9:23.17
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
13:17.91

1CHARLES CROFT66WAMWA12.05.2016 Aerobics16:12.64
2BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD27.12.2016 Aerobics16:20.62
3STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD13.03.2016 Aerobics16:35.09
4JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD04.12.2016 Aerobics17:33.93
5LINDSAY BRICE65NMLNSW2016NSW Time Trials17:51.02
6MENDELT TILLEMA69TTLTAS30.07.2016 Aerobics18:35.23
7ADRIAN BORSBOOM66QLGQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub18:45.14
8PETER LORD69VSPVIC21.08.2016 Aerobics19:09.07
9GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW11.09.2016 Aerobics19:18.29
10STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS30.01.2016 Aerobics19:44.66
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
25:17.97

1DARRYL MCGILL65NTNNSW13.12.2016 Aerobics36:30.35
2PETER LORD69VSPVIC15.05.2016 Aerobics37:22.97
3RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW21.08.2016 Aerobics37:55.11
4NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW15.05.2016 Aerobics38:54.54
5JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW20.10.2016 Aerobics49:43.69
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT KALAF NNCNSW2003
1550

1BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD13.12.2016 Aerobics1400
2STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD25.01.2016 Aerobics1375
3PETER LORD69VSPVIC22.05.2016 Aerobics1225

DARRYL MCGILL65NTNNSW18.10.2016 Aerobics1225
5RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW07.08.2016 Aerobics1200

JOHN ATKINSON65SHBSA20.09.2016 Aerobics1200
7GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW01.05.2016 Aerobics1175
8NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW07.02.2016 Aerobics1150
9HANS PREISS67NCTNSW01.05.2016 Aerobics1125
10PAUL WETTIN67WABWA02.10.2016 Aerobics1050

JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW29.02.2016 Aerobics1050
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BRIAN HOEPPER QNAQLD2015
2175

1BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD20.12.2016 Aerobics2150
2PETER LORD69VSPVIC03.04.2016 Aerobics1775
3RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW11.09.2016 Aerobics1750

GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW24.07.2016 Aerobics1750
5NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW14.02.2016 Aerobics1700
6HANS PREISS67NCTNSW07.08.2016 Aerobics1625
7LINDSAY RISK69NCTNSW14.08.2016 Aerobics1400

JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW14.11.2016 Aerobics1400
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BRIAN HOEPPER QNAQLD2015
2900

1BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD18.12.2016 Aerobics2775
2PETER LORD69VSPVIC07.02.2016 Aerobics2350
3NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW11.03.2016 Aerobics2275
4JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW21.11.2016 Aerobics1900
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
13.99

1STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub15.14
2GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State15.81*
3TONY HAYMAN66NCMNSW12.06.2016NCM Time Trials15.93
4RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials16.11
5LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub16.19
6DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC21.08.2016 TAS State16.87
7ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State16.97*
8PETER EMERY67QYPQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub17.17
9BOB MORSE67QNAQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub17.66
10ALAN BURGESS65NRYNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials17.95
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOSEP CLARET ESP2009
28.91
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
31.82

1STEPHEN HARVEY69NPNNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub34.28
600
2GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State34.34
597
3STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub35.52
539
4RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub38.66
418
5DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC20.08.2016TAS State38.97
408
6ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials39.22
7TONY HAYMAN66NCMNSW12.06.2016NCM Time Trials40.60
8JORIAN CATZEL68NWGNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub42.47
315
9GRAHAM MUNDY66NSANSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials44.00
10PETER MCGEE66NWONSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub45.36
259
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
1:05.37
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
1:14.93

1GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:20.65
546
2STEPHEN HARVEY69NPNNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:20.98
539
3STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:26.61
441
4DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials1:30.34
388
5RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials1:38.39
6JORIAN CATZEL68NWGNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:39.27
293
7PETER MCGEE66NWONSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub1:43.53
258
8BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:47.33
231
9HARALD GATENBY65TACTAS21.08.2016TAS State1:49.90
216
10MARK LLOYD67SNOSA11.09.2016 SA State1:53.75
194
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
2:27.35
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
2:53.94

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub3:25.50
419
2DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC11.10.2016 CAS Time Trials3:25.80
417
3PETER MCGEE66NWONSW16.10.2016NSW State3:42.54
330
4RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub3:42.81
329
5HARALD GATENBY65TACTAS20.08.2016TAS State3:50.26
298
6GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials5:25.97
7HANS PREISS67NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials6:34.41
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:28.94

1PETER MCGEE66NWONSW04.09.2016 Aerobics8:20.83
2ALAN LAWRIE65WGTWA21.05.2016 Aerobics9:01.38
3RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW12.06.2016 Aerobics9:26.82
4BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD15.09.2016 Aerobics9:48.02
5NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW21.08.2016 Aerobics9:50.91
6RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS18.05.2016 Aerobics10:04.02
7STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS09.07.2016 Aerobics10:33.27
8STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD06.03.2016 Aerobics10:54.65
9HANS PREISS67NCTNSW27.03.2016 Aerobics11:10.69
10STEVE PENDLEBURY66TTLTAS09.07.2016 Aerobics13:06.90
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
13:25.54

1JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD14.02.2016 Aerobics17:26.75
2BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD06.02.2016 Aerobics19:18.47
3RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW01.05.2016 Aerobics19:46.39
4NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW10.07.2016 Aerobics20:18.78
5STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS31.08.2016 Aerobics22:50.37
6STEVE PENDLEBURY66TTLTAS29.07.2016 Aerobics27:14.89
7HANS PREISS67NCTNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics29:15.25
8JOHN KULHAN65NTRNSW07.11.2016 Aerobics31:29.39
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:05.43
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
1:17.38
PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
1:17.38

1GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:22.41
610
2STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub1:22.83
601
3DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC10.10.2016CAS Time Trials1:23.81
580
4TONY HAYMAN66NCMNSW12.06.2016 NCM Time Trials1:23.88
5STEPHEN BOOKER67QBNQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:24.61
564
6STEPHEN HARVEY69NPNNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub1:26.42
529
7ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:27.40
512
8ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials1:27.44
9RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:27.81
504
10LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials1:27.96
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:22.60
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2013
2:46.09

1DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC09.10.2016CAS Time Trials3:02.37
604
2STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub3:09.83
535
3RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub3:29.15
400
4HARALD GATENBY65TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State3:46.73
314
5LINDSAY BRICE65NMLNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:56.19
278
6DENNIS MOORE67NCKNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub4:40.05
167
7GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials4:44.41
8LINDSAY RISK69NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials5:10.90
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUBIE KERNS USA2014
5:34.78
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:03.56

1DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC21.08.2016TAS State7:01.63
501
2STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW2016 NSW Time Trials7:10.77
3BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim7:37.33
4JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD03.01.2016 Aerobics7:38.73
5HARALD GATENBY65TACTAS21.08.2016TAS State7:51.44
358
6JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA03.12.2016 Aerobics7:57.30
7IAN GOUDIE67TTLTAS27.08.2016 Aerobics8:20.42
8RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW27.03.2016 Aerobics8:25.54
9RICHARD SARGENT69QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics8:46.21
10RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS02.03.2016 Aerobics8:48.15
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
13:09.50

1JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD10.01.2016 Aerobics15:30.00
2BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD06.12.2016 Aerobics16:53.81
3RAY BRIEN66TLCTAS09.03.2016 Aerobics18:08.57
4NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW29.05.2016 Aerobics18:08.68
5RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW20.03.2016 Aerobics18:26.93
6STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS28.05.2016 Aerobics18:27.82
7MENDELT TILLEMA69TTLTAS12.11.2016 Aerobics19:20.87
8GRAHAM HORNER66TTLTAS30.07.2016 Aerobics19:38.75
9STEVE PENDLEBURY66TTLTAS04.08.2016 Aerobics21:04.09
10HANS PREISS67NCTNSW11.09.2016 Aerobics22:31.75