MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201875-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR IAN SMITH CAN2016
30.26
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2005
32.04

1WILLIAM PHILLIPS75NTSNSW21.04.2018Nationals32.63
798
2RICHARD FOX75WCMWA20.04.2018 Nationals34.18*694
3GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD21.04.2018Nationals35.04
644
4JOHN RICHARDS76VPPVIC25.08.2018 VIC State35.79*604
5GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW18.03.2018NSW State35.90
599
6ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW21.04.2018 Nationals36.50
570
7GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW17.03.2018NSW State37.02*546
8TOBY HOOPER75VYRVIC08.04.2018 VIC State37.56
523
9STUART GRAY78WSUWA21.04.2018Nationals38.06
503
10ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA27.05.2018 SA Interclub38.14
499
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
1:06.63
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
1:14.79

1JOHN RICHARDS76VPPVIC25.08.2018VIC State1:16.94*649
2WILLIAM PHILLIPS75NTSNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:18.36
615
3GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:21.76
541
4GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub1:23.25
513
5GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub1:25.43
474
6ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub1:25.60
472
7RODERICK MACKENZIE76QRBQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub1:27.39
443
8CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:29.66
410
9STUART GRAY78WSUWA08.04.2018WML Interclub1:30.61
398
10TOBY HOOPER75VYRVIC08.04.2018 VIC State1:30.71
396
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
2:25.66
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
2:42.59

1JOHN RICHARDS76VPPVIC19.04.2018Nationals2:46.85
665
2GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub3:04.33
493
3GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD19.04.2018Nationals3:11.09
443
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW18.03.2018 NSW State3:17.20
403
5ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW03.02.2018NCT Interclub3:18.41
396
6RODERICK MACKENZIE76QRBQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub3:21.06
380
7DAVID HODBY77WCMWA19.04.2018Nationals3:21.34
379
8STUART GRAY78WSUWA19.04.2018 Nationals3:26.49
351
9JOHN PAGDEN77NWGNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub3:28.73
340
10TONY FROST76QNAQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub3:30.53
331
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
5:17.77
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
5:51.36

1JOHN RICHARDS76VPPVIC18.04.2018Nationals5:59.51
691
2GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD20.04.2018 Nationals7:00.19*433
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW03.02.2018NCT Interclub7:11.89
398
4ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub7:14.43
391
5DAVID HODBY77WCMWA18.04.2018Nationals7:20.21
376
6STUART GRAY78WSUWA18.04.2018 Nationals7:33.48
344
7JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC18.04.2018Nationals7:40.21
329
8RODERICK MACKENZIE76QRBQLD15.09.2018 QNA Postal Swim7:40.91
9GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW11.03.2018 Aerobics7:51.78
10JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA24.02.2018 Aerobics8:01.56
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
11:07.90
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
11:59.76

1JOHN RICHARDS76VPPVIC20.04.2018Nationals12:22.32
728
2GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD20.04.2018 Nationals14:07.47
490
3ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW24.01.2018 Aerobics15:05.47
4DAVID HODBY77WCMWA20.04.2018 Nationals15:21.09
381
5MICHAEL LYNCH77QTTQLD26.07.2018 Aerobics15:23.63
6RODERICK MACKENZIE76QRBQLD15.09.2018 QNA Postal Swim15:30.53
7STUART GRAY78WSUWA20.04.2018Nationals15:31.34
369
8JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC20.04.2018 Nationals15:51.99
345
9JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA06.01.2018 Aerobics16:19.27
10TONY FROST76QNAQLD15.09.2018 QNA Postal Swim16:19.76
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
21:03.06
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
23:43.46

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD14.03.2018 Aerobics28:04.78
2MICHAEL LYNCH77QTTQLD19.07.2018 Aerobics29:53.06
3JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA20.01.2018 Aerobics31:34.09
4DAVID HODBY77WCMWA23.06.2018 Aerobics32:21.13
5GEOFF ROBINSON78QNSQLD14.03.2018QLD State34:25.86
229
6ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD22.02.2018 Aerobics38:04.06
7BRIAN HALL77WBBWA09.07.2018 Aerobics39:36.49
8MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW01.04.2018 Aerobics39:55.71
9RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS27.05.2018 Aerobics42:09.32
10ALAN MOORE77NNCNSW11.02.2018 Aerobics44:13.99
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RICHARD HARTLEY WCRWA2003
1700

1MICHAEL LYNCH77QTTQLD21.06.2018 Aerobics1475
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW22.01.2018 Aerobics1400
3RICHARD FOX75WCMWA10.02.2018 Aerobics1375

DAVID HODBY77WCMWA04.03.2018 Aerobics1375
5JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA07.04.2018 Aerobics1350
6GEOFF ROBINSON78QNSQLD19.08.2018 Aerobics1300
7JOHN LLOYD75QNAQLD09.01.2018 Aerobics1250
8PETER CHONG77WCMWA28.04.2018 Aerobics1150

NEILL BROCK76SAOSA04.06.2018 Aerobics1150

HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW17.01.2018 Aerobics1150
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STAN JACOBS QSMQLD2004
2475

1MICHAEL LYNCH77QTTQLD12.07.2018 Aerobics2225
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW18.01.2018 Aerobics2175
3JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA09.06.2018 Aerobics2125
4STUART GRAY78WSUWA31.01.2018 Aerobics2100
5DAVID HODBY77WCMWA05.01.2018 Aerobics1950
6JOHN LLOYD75QNAQLD23.01.2018 Aerobics1825
7NEILL BROCK76SAOSA06.08.2018 Aerobics1775
8MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW07.01.2018 Aerobics1675
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RICHARD HARTLEY WCRWA2003
3350

1MICHAEL LYNCH77QTTQLD02.08.2018 Aerobics2950
2DAVID HODBY77WCMWA14.07.2018 Aerobics2675
3JOHN LLOYD75QNAQLD13.03.2018 Aerobics2350
4MARK THOMPSON75NCTNSW18.03.2018 Aerobics2200
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHI OYAKAWA USA2008
36.14
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2015
39.35

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD18.04.2018Nationals39.51
765
2GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub41.76
648
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW17.03.2018NSW State43.59
570
4PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW10.02.2018 NMR Time Trials44.05
5RICHARD FOX75WCMWA18.04.2018Nationals46.92
457
6ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA27.05.2018 SA Interclub47.83
431
7PETER CHONG77WCMWA18.04.2018Nationals51.26
350
8STUART GRAY78WSUWA18.04.2018 Nationals51.86
338
9ERNST HIRNETH75NMTNSW14.01.2018NRT Interclub52.74
322
10BARRY GREEN77WSUWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub53.01
317
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOZSEF CSIKANY HUN2018
1:20.11
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
1:28.42

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD21.04.2018Nationals1:28.42
768
2GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:32.68
667
3PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub1:36.13
598
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:41.28
511
5RICHARD FOX75WCMWA21.04.2018Nationals1:47.65
426
6GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:47.97
422
7DAVID HODBY77WCMWA21.04.2018Nationals1:57.46
328
8RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI78WMVWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub2:01.85
294
9JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC10.02.2018VMV Interclub2:08.19
252
10GEOFF ROBINSON78QNSQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub2:23.93
178
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2010
2:57.72
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
3:15.86

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD10.02.2018QHB Interclub3:15.86
747
2GARY NICHOLLS78NCRNSW17.03.2018 NSW State3:23.42
667
3PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:29.74
608
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK76NMMNSW17.03.2018 NSW State3:41.46
517
5RICHARD FOX75WCMWA20.04.2018Nationals4:00.66
403
6DAVID HODBY77WCMWA20.04.2018 Nationals4:14.07
342
7RON SILVA75VMVVIC08.04.2018VIC State5:55.23
125
8PETER WILLIS79NMSNSW14.01.2018 NRT Interclub7:20.16
66
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2006
7:00.69

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD14.03.2018QLD State7:26.88*
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW17.01.2018 Aerobics8:09.14
3RICHARD FOX75WCMWA27.01.2018 Aerobics8:44.53
4DAVID HODBY77WCMWA24.03.2018 Aerobics8:48.63
5GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW10.04.2018 Aerobics9:05.43
6JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA24.02.2018 Aerobics9:19.23
7BARRY GREEN77WSUWA19.01.2018 Aerobics9:41.36
8STUART GRAY78WSUWA16.02.2018 Aerobics9:53.80
9DENIS FITZPATRICK77VWBVIC21.02.2018 Aerobics10:06.53
10ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW26.01.2018 Aerobics10:30.10
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
15:02.01

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD14.03.2018QLD State15:02.01*
2PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW07.03.2018 Aerobics16:04.05
3RICHARD FOX75WCMWA17.02.2018 Aerobics17:23.75
4DAVID HODBY77WCMWA28.04.2018 Aerobics18:15.86
5GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW13.03.2018 Aerobics18:38.09
6MICHAEL LYNCH77QTTQLD07.06.2018 Aerobics19:00.10
7JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA03.02.2018 Aerobics19:40.24
8BRIAN HALL77WBBWA20.07.2018 Aerobics21:14.84
9PETER CHONG77WCMWA07.04.2018 Aerobics21:14.88
10JOHN POLLOCK79CDWNT28.01.2018 Aerobics22:27.24
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2018
28:04.78

1GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD14.03.2018QLD State28:04.78
2BRIAN HALL77WBBWA03.08.2018 Aerobics39:06.34
3JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA17.02.2018 Aerobics40:04.10
4PETER CHONG77WCMWA24.02.2018 Aerobics41:07.84
5JOHN POLLOCK79CDWNT11.02.2018 Aerobics43:42.46
6ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD08.02.2018 Aerobics44:28.16
7RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS29.05.2018 Aerobics46:22.09
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2017
1525

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW30.05.2018 Aerobics1525
2RICHARD FOX75WCMWA24.03.2018 Aerobics1350
3MICHAEL LYNCH77QTTQLD05.07.2018 Aerobics1250
4JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA26.05.2018 Aerobics1200

DAVID HODBY77WCMWA11.08.2018 Aerobics1200
6PETER CHONG77WCMWA27.01.2018 Aerobics1150
7JOHN POLLOCK79CDWNT08.04.2018 Aerobics1060
8ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD15.01.2018 Aerobics1050
9JOHN LLOYD75QNAQLD30.01.2018 Aerobics950
10JOHN OKE78NCNNSW15.03.2018 Aerobics925
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2017
2200

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW29.01.2018 Aerobics2300
2MICHAEL LYNCH77QTTQLD28.06.2018 Aerobics1775
3JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA28.07.2018 Aerobics1675
4PETER CHONG77WCMWA10.02.2018 Aerobics1575
5JOHN POLLOCK79CDWNT18.02.2018 Aerobics1540
6ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD05.01.2018 Aerobics1475
7JOHN LLOYD75QNAQLD20.02.2018 Aerobics1375
8RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS06.03.2018 Aerobics1300
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2017
3075

1ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD23.02.2018 Aerobics2000
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANTONIO ORSELLI BRA2017
39.22
NR TONY GOODWIN VMVVIC2012
39.92

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW14.01.2018NRT Interclub46.04
618
2PETER JOSEPH77NTSNSW18.03.2018 NSW State46.96
583
3ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA08.04.2018SA State49.01
512
4RICHARD FOX75WCMWA20.04.2018 Nationals49.44
499
5ERNST HIRNETH75NMTNSW14.01.2018NRT Interclub50.57
466
6ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW20.04.2018 Nationals50.86
459
7GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD20.04.2018Nationals52.03
428
8PETER CHONG77WCMWA20.04.2018 Nationals52.14
426
9ERIC TAYLOR77WRVWA20.04.2018Nationals53.24
400
10ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub54.09
381
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:27.74
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:29.35

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:43.46
610
2PETER JOSEPH77NTSNSW19.04.2018 Nationals1:50.46
501
3RICHARD FOX75WCMWA19.04.2018Nationals1:56.82
424
4GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD19.04.2018 Nationals1:57.91
412
5PETER CHONG77WCMWA19.04.2018Nationals1:58.46
406
6ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub2:00.25
388
7ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW19.04.2018Nationals2:02.75
365
8ERIC TAYLOR77WRVWA19.04.2018 Nationals2:06.07
337
9JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State2:14.46
278
10LYLE FERGUSON78QBBQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub2:24.93
222
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
3:13.93
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
3:17.54

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW18.03.2018NSW State3:54.80
563
2ANGUS VON DOUGLAS78QHBQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub4:12.26
454
3RICHARD FOX75WCMWA21.04.2018Nationals4:14.59
442
4GEORGE GREEN75QBBQLD21.04.2018 Nationals4:27.74
380
5PETER CHONG77WCMWA21.04.2018Nationals4:31.82
363
6ERIC TAYLOR77WRVWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub4:44.50
317
7ROBERT RANKINE75WMHWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub5:12.29
239
8BOB EVANS75QMBQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub9:51.84
35
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
7:14.16

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW04.04.2018 Aerobics8:35.02
2RICHARD FOX75WCMWA19.08.2018 WSM Interclub8:53.02*
3PETER CHONG77WCMWA14.04.2018 Aerobics9:55.70
4ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW07.02.2018 Aerobics10:31.10
5HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW14.03.2018 Aerobics10:32.25
6JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA28.04.2018 Aerobics10:34.34
7DAVID HODBY77WCMWA26.06.2018 Aerobics10:37.35
8ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD08.03.2018 Aerobics11:07.18
9STUART GRAY78WSUWA02.02.2018 Aerobics11:12.93
10BRIAN HALL77WBBWA17.08.2018 Aerobics11:27.51
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
16:41.07

1PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW07.03.2018 Aerobics17:09.51
2RICHARD FOX75WCMWA19.08.2018 WSM Interclub18:21.40*
3HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW12.03.2018 Aerobics21:14.01
4DAVID HODBY77WCMWA17.03.2018 Aerobics21:29.06
5PETER CHONG77WCMWA07.04.2018 Aerobics22:12.22
6JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA19.05.2018 Aerobics22:14.27
7ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD03.02.2018 Aerobics22:44.51
8BRIAN HALL77WBBWA27.07.2018 Aerobics24:31.33
9RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS04.02.2018 Aerobics25:15.81
10JOHN POLLOCK79CDWNT11.03.2018 Aerobics27:14.87
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
31:49.40

1RICHARD FOX75WCMWA19.08.2018WSM Interclub35:17.87
2HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW10.03.2018 Aerobics40:04.13
3JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA27.01.2018 Aerobics42:46.14
4STUART GRAY78WSUWA11.05.2018 Aerobics44:19.40
5DAVID HODBY77WCMWA25.02.2018 Aerobics45:34.38
6JOHN OKE78NCNNSW12.04.2018 Aerobics47:23.37
7BRIAN HALL77WBBWA02.07.2018 Aerobics48:23.58
8RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS27.03.2018 Aerobics50:14.40
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2017
1400

1RICHARD FOX75WCMWA17.03.2018 Aerobics1250
2HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW14.03.2018 Aerobics1150
3JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA10.02.2018 Aerobics1100
4DAVID HODBY77WCMWA16.06.2018 Aerobics1075
5RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS20.03.2018 Aerobics1050
6JOHN OKE78NCNNSW13.03.2018 Aerobics1000
7PETER CHONG77WCMWA16.06.2018 Aerobics975
8MICHAEL LYNCH77QTTQLD15.08.2018 Aerobics950
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
2000

1HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW31.03.2018 Aerobics1700
2JEFFREY BYRNE78WWFWA02.06.2018 Aerobics1500

DAVID HODBY77WCMWA09.06.2018 Aerobics1500
4RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS20.02.2018 Aerobics1375
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2017
2775

1HELMUT KLEIN77NCMNSW03.04.2018 Aerobics2250
2DAVID HODBY77WCMWA30.06.2018 Aerobics2050
3PETER CHONG77WCMWA14.07.2018 Aerobics1925
4RICHARD LANGMAN76TTLTAS06.05.2018 Aerobics1750
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR Y.FUNAHASHI JPN2014
32.61
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
38.28

1WILLIAM PHILLIPS75NTSNSW17.03.2018NSW State40.16
535
2ALLAN SUSKIN76SATSA08.04.2018 SA State49.35
289
3GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW17.03.2018NSW State50.78
265
4RON WATKINS79NTNNSW19.04.2018 Nationals50.83
264
5JOHN LIDSTONE75VGLVIC19.04.2018Nationals52.60
238
6RICHARD VON SENGER75WWCWA19.04.2018 Nationals55.05
208
7ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub55.96
198
8PETER KAUPERT77NWGNSW10.02.2018 NMR Time Trials58.18
9JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:00.90*154
10JULIAN PRENDERGAST78VCSVIC10.02.2018 VMV Interclub1:02.02
145
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR AKIRA TAKAKURA JPN2017
1:22.54
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
1:33.43

1GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW18.03.2018NSW State2:35.51
150
2LAURIE HEALY77VPPVIC08.04.2018 VIC State2:46.97
121
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2010
9:12.01

1ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD10.03.2018 Aerobics11:47.74
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
2:59.01
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
3:17.45

1GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub4:10.43
365
2ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75NOFNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub4:12.06
358
3JAMES REYNOLDS78NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State4:29.14
294
4LAURIE HEALY77VPPVIC08.04.2018 VIC State5:42.91
142
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
6:34.91
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2015
7:31.37

1GARY STUTSEL79NTNNSW13.03.2018 Aerobics10:13.28
2ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD06.01.2018 Aerobics10:57.13
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
16:36.21

1ROB LUCAS75QNAQLD02.03.2018 Aerobics22:27.88