MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201865-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2010
26.33
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
28.46

1DAVID GIBSON65QBBQLD15.10.2018Masters Games29.77
692
2FRANK LINDSAY65SATSA08.04.2018 SA State30.16
665
3JOHN PORTER69WRVWA08.04.2018WML Interclub30.76
627

ROSS KEE65QNAQLD21.04.2018 Nationals30.76
627
5ADRIAN WILSON66QNAQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub31.01
612
6STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW17.11.2018 NNC Interclub31.14
605
7GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC21.04.2018Nationals31.27
597
8IAN YOUNG66SMRSA08.04.2018 SA State31.29
596
9GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW21.04.2018Nationals31.42
588
10THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW21.04.2018 Nationals31.66
575
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2010
1:00.38
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
1:04.10

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA27.05.2018SA Interclub1:08.06
698
2ROSS KEE65QNAQLD18.04.2018 Nationals1:08.50
685
3STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:08.59
682
4KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD18.04.2018 Nationals1:09.89
645
5GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC18.04.2018Nationals1:10.24
635
6THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW18.04.2018 Nationals1:10.82
620
7PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS18.04.2018Nationals1:10.91
617
8DAVID GIBSON65QBBQLD14.10.2018 Masters Games1:11.69
597
9GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:12.64
574
10JOHN PORTER69WRVWA08.04.2018 WML Interclub1:13.24
560
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
2:09.39
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
2:22.71

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA28.10.2018SA Interclub2:24.92*712
2THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW19.04.2018 Nationals2:34.18
591
3KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD19.04.2018Nationals2:35.17
580
4PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS19.04.2018 Nationals2:35.40
577
5MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS17.03.2018TAS State2:35.74
573
6GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC19.04.2018 Nationals2:38.43
545
7GRAEME ARMSTRONG66VPPVIC25.08.2018VIC State2:38.88*540
8STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub2:39.57
533
9GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW19.04.2018Nationals2:42.27
507
10ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW03.11.2018 NPM Interclub2:44.47
487
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
4:37.70
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
5:06.98

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA21.01.2018SA Interclub5:16.32
677
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS24.06.2018 Fina/International5:26.68
614
3PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS18.04.2018Nationals5:28.69
603
4THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW18.04.2018 Nationals5:31.07
590
5GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC18.04.2018Nationals5:31.69
587
6KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD18.04.2018 Nationals5:43.57
528
7DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC13.10.2018Masters Games5:45.98
517
8PAUL MAYBERRY68QTTQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games5:57.89
467
9ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW17.11.2018NNC Interclub5:58.30
466
10STEPHEN LAMY69NMLNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub5:59.94
459
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
10:11.30
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
10:43.53

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA28.10.2018SA Interclub11:15.79
740
2THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW20.04.2018 Nationals11:20.47
725
3PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS20.04.2018Nationals11:23.62
715
4MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS26.06.2018 Fina/International11:24.45*712
5GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC14.03.2018QLD State11:41.57*662
6DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC20.04.2018 Nationals12:04.04
602
7PAUL MAYBERRY68QTTQLD14.03.2018QLD State12:14.18*577
8JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA15.09.2018 Aerobics12:23.15
9ALAN KNIGHTS68VMVVIC01.11.2018 Aerobics12:55.33
10PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT10.06.2018 Aerobics13:02.53
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
19:33.36
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
20:27.72

1MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS26.06.2018Fina/International21:21.58
767
2GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC14.03.2018 QLD State21:54.18
712
3THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW07.11.2018Masters Games22:15.11
679
4DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC14.03.2018 QLD State23:09.64
602
5PAUL MAYBERRY68QTTQLD14.03.2018QLD State23:13.97
596
6JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA20.10.2018 Aerobics24:02.26
7PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT24.06.2018 Aerobics25:03.24
8MICK CHALMERS67TTLTAS21.01.2018 Aerobics25:25.59
9PADDY KNIGHT68WRVWA19.08.2018WSM Interclub25:40.68
442
10ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW13.03.2018 Aerobics26:54.49
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
45:20.21

1PAUL MAYBERRY68QTTQLD31.05.2018QLD Time Trials49:27.91
2ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD12.12.2018 QMS Time Trials55:08.92*
3GRAHAM MATTHEWS69QTTQLD20.08.2018QLD Time Trials65:59.76
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2025

1PAUL MAYBERRY68QTTQLD14.06.2018 Aerobics1850
2JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA29.09.2018 Aerobics1825
3PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT17.06.2018 Aerobics1800
4MICK CHALMERS67TTLTAS27.05.2018 Aerobics1725
5ADRIAN WILSON66QNAQLD01.05.2018 Aerobics1675

ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW17.04.2018 Aerobics1675
7ALAN LAWRENCE67NCMNSW17.01.2018 Aerobics1450
8STEPHEN MORRISSEY67NBTNSW23.02.2018 Aerobics1425
9PETER CAUST69CDWNT22.07.2018 Aerobics1400
10BILL LANGFIELD65WWFWA10.02.2018 Aerobics1325
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2975

1PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT01.07.2018 Aerobics2800
2JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA06.10.2018 Aerobics2650
3MICK CHALMERS67TTLTAS24.06.2018 Aerobics2550
4ADRIAN WILSON66QNAQLD23.10.2018 Aerobics2500
5ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW06.09.2018 Aerobics2475
6CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA06.08.2018 Aerobics2250
7ALAN LAWRENCE67NCMNSW08.03.2018 Aerobics2225
8KEITH BOYLE69TBUTAS01.11.2018 Aerobics1975
9RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD06.03.2018 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
4025

1JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA13.10.2018 Aerobics3550
2PAUL MAYBERRY68QTTQLD19.07.2018 Aerobics3500
3MICK CHALMERS67TTLTAS08.07.2018 Aerobics3400
4ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW30.08.2018 Aerobics3300
5CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA18.03.2018 Aerobics3000
6GRAHAM MATTHEWS69QTTQLD16.08.2018 Aerobics2725
7RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW28.03.2018 Aerobics2700
8BEN VAN DE RUIT65WBBWA31.08.2018 Aerobics2675
9IAN JOHNSTON66NMRNSW13.01.2018 Aerobics2550
10WILLIAM TAPPER69WBBWA07.09.2018 Aerobics2500
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
30.95
NR GRAEME ARMSTRONG VPPVIC2018
35.44

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG66VPPVIC25.08.2018VIC State35.44*666
2STEPHEN LAMY69NMLNSW18.03.2018 NSW State37.66*555
3ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW17.03.2018NSW State38.68
512
4ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD18.04.2018 Nationals38.98
501
5DAVID GIBSON65QBBQLD15.10.2018Masters Games40.00
463
6JOHN PORTER69WRVWA18.04.2018 Nationals40.02
463
7MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA18.04.2018Nationals40.50
446
8PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT18.04.2018 Nationals40.54
445
9GORDON TAYLER66WBBWA15.09.2018WBB Interclub41.40
418
10KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD18.04.2018 Nationals41.45
416
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
1:09.79
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2014
1:18.43

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG66VPPVIC08.04.2018VIC State1:20.76
645
2STEPHEN LAMY69NMLNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:24.70
559
3ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD21.04.2018Nationals1:26.93
517
4JOHN PORTER69WRVWA21.04.2018 Nationals1:27.27
511
5ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW18.03.2018NSW State1:27.77
503
6ROSS KEE65QNAQLD21.04.2018 Nationals1:28.45
491
7IAN YOUNG66SMRSA21.04.2018Nationals1:28.97
483
8PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT21.04.2018 Nationals1:30.00
466
9JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA08.04.2018WML Interclub1:33.30
419
10STEPHEN MORRISSEY67NBTNSW09.11.2018 Masters Games1:35.74
387
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TIM SHEAD RSA2017
2:39.69
NR BOB BARRY NLSNSW1996
2:53.42

1STEPHEN LAMY69NMLNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:01.31
683
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS18.03.2018 TAS State3:11.43
581
3ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:12.13
574
4JOHN PORTER69WRVWA20.04.2018 Nationals3:12.78
568
5JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub3:18.77
519
6PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT20.04.2018 Nationals3:19.51
513
7ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD20.04.2018Nationals3:22.72
489
8DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC20.04.2018 Nationals3:30.16
439
9BRUCE JEFFERIS66NOFNSW17.11.2018NNC Interclub3:48.74
340
10STEPHEN MORRISSEY67QSCQLD27.10.2018 QSC Interclub3:48.78
340
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BOB BARRY NLSNSW1999
6:19.43

1JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA02.06.2018 Aerobics6:47.40
2ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW28.02.2018 Aerobics7:37.98
3STEWART BONDARENKO68QCDQLD15.04.2018 Aerobics7:49.14
4CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA25.07.2018 Aerobics7:53.47
5CHRISTOPHER FREY65CDWNT07.01.2018 Aerobics7:53.93
6GORDON TAYLER66WBBWA05.10.2018 Aerobics8:07.81
7ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD15.09.2018QNA Postal Swim8:13.99
8GEOFF FULLER67SHBSA28.10.2018 SA Interclub8:41.12
9RON GRAY66WLMWA13.06.2018 Aerobics8:41.39
10STEPHEN MORRISSEY67NBTNSW05.08.2018 Aerobics8:59.51
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2014
13:28.64

1IAN BARKER66WWFWA10.11.2018 Aerobics10:11.00
2JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA15.09.2018 Aerobics14:46.25
3PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT18.02.2018 Aerobics14:57.04
4ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW05.03.2018 Aerobics15:04.00
5ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD15.09.2018QNA Postal Swim16:48.83
6GEOFF FULLER67SHBSA28.10.2018 SA Interclub17:44.97
7CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA30.04.2018 Aerobics18:36.25
8IAN BETT65VSPVIC28.10.2018 Aerobics19:22.62
9RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW04.02.2018 Aerobics19:52.89
10BEN VAN DE RUIT65WBBWA11.05.2018 Aerobics20:24.50
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
25:27.53

1ALAN KNIGHTS68VMVVIC16.06.2018 Aerobics24:46.67
2JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA30.06.2018 Aerobics27:26.56
3PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT11.11.2018 Aerobics29:11.72
4ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW05.06.2018 Aerobics29:17.92
5ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD10.02.2018QHB Postal Swim33:53.65
6CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA16.10.2018 Aerobics34:25.28
7BILL LANGFIELD65WWFWA29.09.2018 Aerobics42:36.18
8BRIAN BRADY65WMVWA19.08.2018 WSM Interclub45:22.69
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2014
1675

1JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA28.04.2018 Aerobics1600
2ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW14.06.2018 Aerobics1525
3RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW13.04.2018 Aerobics1250

IAN BARKER66WWFWA06.10.2018 Aerobics1250
5BILL LANGFIELD65WWFWA03.08.2018 Aerobics1075
6PETER CAUST69CDWNT29.07.2018 Aerobics1025
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2014
2500

1JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA05.05.2018 Aerobics2275

ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW28.08.2018 Aerobics2275
3IAN BARKER66WWFWA13.10.2018 Aerobics1850

CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA12.06.2018 Aerobics1850
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3300

1JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA23.06.2018 Aerobics3050
2ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW19.06.2018 Aerobics3000
3IAN BARKER66WWFWA20.10.2018 Aerobics2450
4RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW15.04.2018 Aerobics2400
5CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA08.02.2018 Aerobics2300
6STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS11.11.2018 Aerobics2125
7GRAHAM MATTHEWS69QTTQLD23.08.2018 Aerobics2100
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
33.30
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
33.69

1STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW18.03.2018NSW State34.13
929
2ALAN CARLISLE65QMMQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games35.95
795
3PETER MCMONAGLE69QHBQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub38.09
668
4KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD20.04.2018 Nationals40.49
556
5LEON BOBAKO69NMMNSW17.11.2018NNC Interclub40.67
549
6MILTON O'DELL65NWGNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub40.85
542
7MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA08.04.2018WML Interclub41.63
512
8DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC20.04.2018 Nationals41.72
509
9JOHN COLLIS66NTNNSW18.03.2018NSW State41.78
506
10ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW03.11.2018 NPM Interclub41.92
501
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
1:14.77
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:18.11

1STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:18.81
854
2ALAN CARLISLE65QMMQLD29.09.2018 QAL Interclub1:23.37
721
3PETER MCMONAGLE69QHBQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub1:31.78
541
4ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW03.11.2018 NPM Interclub1:32.45
529
5DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC08.04.2018VIC State1:34.14
501

MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS17.03.2018 TAS State1:34.14
501
7LEON BOBAKO69NMMNSW03.11.2018NPM Interclub1:35.81
475
8MILTON O'DELL65NWGNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:36.23
469
9PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT19.04.2018Nationals1:37.51
451
10ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub1:38.21
441
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:41.54
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
3:00.17

1STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW17.11.2018NNC Interclub3:04.67
669
2ALAN CARLISLE65QMMQLD09.11.2018 Masters Games3:09.95
615
3PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT21.04.2018Nationals3:27.63
471
4PETER MCMONAGLE69QHBQLD27.10.2018 QSC Interclub3:28.37
466
5DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC14.10.2018Masters Games3:29.15
461
6ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW03.11.2018 NPM Interclub3:30.64
451
7MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS26.06.2018Fina/International3:33.12
435
8ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW18.03.2018 NSW State3:37.30
411
9CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub3:39.65
398
10JOHN COLLIS66NTNNSW18.03.2018 NSW State3:42.20
384
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:49.12

1ALAN CARLISLE65QMMQLD10.11.2018Masters Games6:40.53
2ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW15.05.2018 Aerobics7:22.68
3MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA10.06.2018 Aerobics7:44.14
4PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT29.07.2018 Aerobics7:48.63
5CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA16.10.2018 Aerobics8:14.10
6GREGORY MORTLOCK68NPMNSW10.11.2018 Masters Games8:17.70
7JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA14.07.2018 Aerobics8:27.39
8STEWART BONDARENKO68QCDQLD15.04.2018 Aerobics8:44.56
9IAN THORPE65STTSA13.10.2018Masters Games8:45.95
10TONY PREECE69QSMQLD03.03.2018 Aerobics8:59.98
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
13:53.56

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW12.05.2018 Aerobics14:53.56
2MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA02.09.2018 Aerobics15:52.69
3CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA20.02.2018 Aerobics17:04.47
4JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA30.06.2018 Aerobics17:07.15
5ADRIAN WILSON66QNAQLD16.10.2018 Aerobics19:33.80
6RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW01.04.2018 Aerobics19:46.23
7RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD13.02.2018 Aerobics20:42.04
8ANTHONY COOK66SAOSA18.06.2018 Aerobics20:57.98
9STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS07.10.2018 Aerobics21:27.90
10STEPHEN MORRISSEY67NBTNSW08.07.2018 Aerobics22:11.20
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
26:17.51

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW14.04.2018 Aerobics29:01.00
2MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA09.09.2018 Aerobics30:33.49
3JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA19.08.2018WSM Interclub32:50.31
4RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW24.10.2018 Aerobics33:52.76
5RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD10.02.2018QHB Postal Swim41:02.63
6BARRY BASTOW67WBBWA19.10.2018 Aerobics41:36.02
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ADRIAN DAVIS NPMNSW2016
1575

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW28.04.2018 Aerobics1550
2JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA18.08.2018 Aerobics1375
3IAN THORPE65STTSA11.02.2018 Aerobics1175
4RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD30.01.2018 Aerobics1100

GRAHAM MATTHEWS69QTTQLD30.08.2018 Aerobics1100
6STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS06.02.2018 Aerobics1075

ANTHONY COOK66SAOSA09.07.2018 Aerobics1075
8HANS PREISS69NCTNSW04.11.2018 Aerobics900
9IAN GOUDIE69TTLTAS05.08.2018 Aerobics750
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ADRIAN DAVIS NPMNSW2017
2425

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW18.09.2018 Aerobics2325
2CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA25.06.2018 Aerobics2025
3JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA11.08.2018 Aerobics2000
4RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD15.05.2018 Aerobics1725
5GRAHAM HORNER68TTLTAS08.03.2018 Aerobics1625
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
3100

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW04.09.2018 Aerobics3000
2JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA25.08.2018 Aerobics2600
3CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA17.03.2018 Aerobics2500
4STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS2018 Aerobics2150

RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW24.01.2018 Aerobics2150
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOSEP CLARET ESP2009
28.54
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
32.41

1GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW19.04.2018Nationals33.24
633
2ALAN CARLISLE65QMMQLD29.09.2018 QAL Interclub33.50
618
3DAVID GIBSON65QBBQLD16.10.2018Masters Games34.08
587
4GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC08.04.2018 VIC State34.46
568
5KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD19.04.2018Nationals34.84
550
6IAN YOUNG66SMRSA19.04.2018 Nationals34.92
546
7THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State35.64
514
8ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub36.26
488
9MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS26.06.2018Fina/International36.95*461
10PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS19.04.2018 Nationals37.49
441
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
1:05.83
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
1:15.99

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA20.04.2018Nationals1:16.96
626
2ALAN CARLISLE65QMMQLD09.11.2018 Masters Games1:21.01
537
3GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC20.04.2018Nationals1:21.92
519
4GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW20.04.2018 Nationals1:24.16
479
5THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW20.04.2018Nationals1:27.21
430
6MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS24.06.2018 Fina/International1:27.25
430

PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS20.04.2018Nationals1:27.25
430
8KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD20.04.2018 Nationals1:28.10
417
9MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub1:32.24
364
10ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW03.11.2018 NPM Interclub1:35.53
327
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
2:33.40
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2018
2:56.66

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA27.05.2018SA Interclub2:56.66
655
2GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW18.04.2018 Nationals3:28.40
399
3DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC18.04.2018Nationals3:45.47
315
4HARALD GATENBY67TACTAS17.03.2018 TAS State4:03.97
249
5PETER MCGEE68NWONSW03.11.2018NPM Interclub4:10.04
231
6RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW18.04.2018 Nationals4:15.42
217
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
6:47.88

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW03.04.2018 Aerobics7:42.84
2JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA14.07.2018 Aerobics8:14.20
3RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW21.01.2018 Aerobics10:55.75
4STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS04.11.2018 Aerobics17:32.37
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
14:09.52

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW04.04.2018 Aerobics16:04.41
2RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW28.01.2018 Aerobics22:43.08
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:25.22
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
2:50.36

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA21.04.2018Nationals3:00.02
525
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS26.06.2018 Fina/International3:02.16
507
3KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD21.04.2018Nationals3:02.49
504
4DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC21.04.2018 Nationals3:07.65
463
5PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS21.04.2018Nationals3:07.74
463
6ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW17.11.2018 NNC Interclub3:10.09
446
7PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT21.04.2018Nationals3:12.96
426
8MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub3:20.35
381
9JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA08.04.2018WML Interclub3:27.86
341
10LEON BOBAKO69NMMNSW14.01.2018 NRT Interclub3:34.65
310
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
5:13.36
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
6:14.16

1MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS26.06.2018Fina/International6:44.20
466
2PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT19.04.2018 Nationals6:55.17
430
3DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC19.04.2018Nationals6:58.75
419
4ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW05.03.2018 Aerobics7:15.00
5JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA31.03.2018 Aerobics7:30.08
6HARALD GATENBY67TACTAS17.03.2018 TAS State8:00.83
277
7GRAHAM MUNDY68NSANSW19.04.2018Nationals8:18.46
248
8RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW19.04.2018 Nationals8:31.26
230
9STEWART BONDARENKO68QCDQLD25.02.2018 Aerobics8:46.03
10STEPHEN MORRISSEY67NBTNSW29.08.2018 Aerobics9:22.56
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
13:16.70

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW05.03.2018 Aerobics14:57.00
2JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA01.09.2018 Aerobics15:27.68
3RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW04.03.2018 Aerobics19:15.23
4STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS18.09.2018 Aerobics25:08.37