MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201860-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2006
25.23
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2008
27.42

1DARRYL HURLEY62QMMQLD08.11.2018Masters Games28.02*730
2PAUL BLACKBEARD60WCMWA28.10.2018 WFR Interclub28.62
685
3MARK FITZ-WALTER63QMMQLD09.11.2018Masters Games28.90*665
4PETER BUDD61NSPNSW18.03.2018 NSW State29.00
659
5JOHN MOORE62NSANSW09.11.2018Masters Games29.32
637
6GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA21.04.2018 Nationals30.40
572
7HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD20.04.2018Nationals30.61*560
8GERALD LITTLE61QTWQLD09.11.2018 Masters Games30.84
548
9NICK BAMFORD60VHMVIC08.04.2018VIC State30.94
542
10ROSS BEATON62QMMQLD09.11.2018 Masters Games30.95
542
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JACK GROSELLE USA2014
57.79
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
1:01.02

1PETER BUDD61NSPNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:04.29
726
2DARRYL HURLEY62QMMQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games1:04.49
720
3GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA18.04.2018Nationals1:05.62
683
4JOHN MOORE62NSANSW10.11.2018 Masters Games1:06.41
659
5RUWAN DE MEL60NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:08.05
612
6NICK BAMFORD60VHMVIC08.04.2018 VIC State1:09.36
578
7GRANT DA COSTA62NCHNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:10.41
553
8JOERN SAUER61NSPNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:10.81
544
9STEPHEN DE LORENZO62NPNNSW18.04.2018Nationals1:10.83
543
10GERALD LITTLE61QTWQLD27.10.2018 QSC Interclub1:10.89
542
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN STEPHENSON USA2017
2:07.68
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
2:13.94

1PAUL BLACKBEARD60WCMWA28.10.2018WFR Interclub2:15.74
832
2GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA19.04.2018 Nationals2:22.37
721
3DARRYL HURLEY62QMMQLD08.11.2018Masters Games2:25.42
677
4HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD18.04.2018 Nationals2:35.80*550
5STEPHEN DE LORENZO62NPNNSW19.04.2018Nationals2:36.44
544
6SIMON SMITH60WABWA19.04.2018 Nationals2:36.77
540
7GERALD LITTLE61QTWQLD27.10.2018QSC Interclub2:39.36
514
8RUWAN DE MEL60NWGNSW18.03.2018 NSW State2:39.93
509
9ROSS BEATON62QMMQLD08.11.2018Masters Games2:42.67
484
10OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW18.03.2018 NSW State2:43.33
478
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN STEPHENSON USA2017
4:36.85
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
4:48.25

1GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA18.04.2018Nationals5:02.20
769
2DARRYL HURLEY62QMMQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games5:16.42
670
3HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD18.04.2018Nationals5:20.42
645
4STEPHEN DE LORENZO62NPNNSW18.04.2018 Nationals5:34.92
565
5JOHN BARRETT60QRTQLD18.04.2018Nationals5:39.43
543
6TERENCE BEATON61QRHQLD14.03.2018 QLD State5:43.29*525
7SIMON SMITH60WABWA18.04.2018Nationals5:44.91
517
8GERALD LITTLE61QTWQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games5:47.24
507
9PETER HOUWEN61VHMVIC24.03.2018VYR Interclub5:47.43
506
10IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD13.10.2018 Masters Games5:55.12
474
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2012
9:35.50
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
10:06.94

1GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA20.04.2018Nationals10:28.32
768
2HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD20.04.2018 Nationals11:17.52
613
3JOHN BARRETT60QRTQLD20.04.2018Nationals11:35.22
567
4STEPHEN DE LORENZO62NPNNSW20.04.2018 Nationals11:38.52
559
5SIMON SMITH60WABWA20.04.2018Nationals11:43.77
547
6TERENCE BEATON61QRHQLD14.03.2018 QLD State11:43.93*546
7IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD17.10.2018Masters Games12:17.91
474
8VIVIAN OAKES64QHBQLD14.03.2018 QLD State12:48.59*420
9MARK POWELL63QNAQLD08.05.2018 Aerobics12:56.62
10GREG BOTT62QNAQLD14.03.2018 QLD State13:02.38*398
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2010
18:12.09
NR GRANT SIMPSON SHBSA2017
19:50.30

1GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA28.10.2018SA Interclub20:18.97
719
2HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD07.11.2018 Masters Games21:53.75
574
3JOHN BARRETT60QRTQLD14.03.2018QLD State22:17.02
545
4TERENCE BEATON61QRHQLD14.03.2018 QLD State22:17.97
544
5IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD07.11.2018Masters Games23:42.53
452
6VIVIAN OAKES64QHBQLD14.03.2018 QLD State24:04.87
432
7GREG BOTT62QNAQLD14.03.2018QLD State24:38.16
403
8NEIL NEWMAN62QCDQLD07.11.2018 Masters Games24:54.12
390
9GRANT DA COSTA62NCHNSW07.11.2018Masters Games25:25.74
367
10MARK POWELL63QNAQLD27.05.2018 Aerobics25:27.74
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
2025

1JOSEPH GADECKI60WMLWA24.05.2018 Aerobics1925
2IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD30.09.2018 Aerobics1825
3JOHN MORTON60NCMNSW17.01.2018 Aerobics1750

GREG BOTT62QNAQLD30.09.2018 Aerobics1750
5CARL MARTIN61QSMQLD26.05.2018 Aerobics1650
6REX BURKE64WMLWA23.05.2018 Aerobics1625
7MARK POWELL63QNAQLD18.09.2018 Aerobics1575

DARYL SLADE63NWSNSW03.06.2018 Aerobics1575
9WARREN FRUMAR61NPMNSW24.02.2018 Aerobics1550

CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD21.01.2018 Aerobics1550
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
3050

1MARK POWELL63QNAQLD30.01.2018 Aerobics2600
2GEOFFREY NEALE60QNSQLD19.08.2018 Aerobics2400
3CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD25.03.2018 Aerobics2375
4GEOFF HAMILTON64QNSQLD19.08.2018 Aerobics2350
5QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD09.10.2018 Aerobics2200
6WARREN FRUMAR61NPMNSW10.11.2018 Aerobics2150
7PETER MULLER62TTLTAS29.04.2018 Aerobics2100
8JIM BARNES61QNAQLD30.10.2018 Aerobics1925
9TERRY GAINEY61NWSNSW30.09.2018 Aerobics1600
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
4050

1JOHN CROWLEY61QACQLD10.03.2018 Aerobics3550
2MARK POWELL63QNAQLD20.01.2018 Aerobics3275
3CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD19.08.2018 Aerobics3050
4GEOFFREY NEALE60QNSQLD17.06.2018 Aerobics3000
5QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD23.10.2018 Aerobics2975
6JIM BARNES61QNAQLD11.09.2018 Aerobics2575
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANDRE STEYNBERG RSA2016
30.66
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
33.19

1JOHN DE VRIES60NNSNSW17.03.2018NSW State34.73
688
2ALAN GODFREY61VGSVIC08.04.2018 VIC State36.75
581
3GEOFF POTTS64WWCWA18.04.2018Nationals37.85
532
4TONY RENNER61WMLWA08.04.2018 WML Interclub38.04
524
5MIKE WHITBURN64VBSVIC08.04.2018VIC State38.26
515
6PETER BUDD61NSPNSW17.03.2018 NSW State38.40*509
7CLIVE ROBINSON64QGCQLD29.09.2018QAL Interclub39.38
472
8TONY WOZNIAK63NWGNSW18.03.2018 NSW State39.80*457
9MARK MORGAN61NWGNSW18.03.2018NSW State40.86*422
10LANCE MORGAN64QSMQLD27.10.2018 QSC Interclub41.14
414
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR VLADIMIR GORKOV RUS2017
1:07.08
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
1:15.06

1JOHN DE VRIES60NNSNSW18.03.2018NSW State1:16.17
683
2ALAN GODFREY61VPPVIC25.08.2018 VIC State1:18.81*617
3GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA21.04.2018Nationals1:21.89
550
4MIKE WHITBURN64VBSVIC25.08.2018 VIC State1:27.15*456
5TONY WOZNIAK63NWGNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub1:28.46
436
6TONY RENNER61WMLWA21.04.2018 Nationals1:28.69
433
7GREG BOTT62QNAQLD09.11.2018Masters Games1:33.78
366
8KIM BEAZLEY64NCTNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:34.07
363
9IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD09.11.2018Masters Games1:34.85
354
10ROD PORTEOUS60QGSQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub1:38.44
316
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
2:28.37
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
2:41.75

1JOHN DE VRIES60NNSNSW17.03.2018NSW State2:43.28
750
2ALAN GODFREY61VGSVIC08.04.2018 VIC State2:55.73
602
3TONY WOZNIAK63NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:12.64
457
4TONY RENNER61WMLWA20.04.2018 Nationals3:16.61
430
5NICK BAMFORD60VHMVIC08.04.2018VIC State3:18.10
420
6IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games3:19.89
409
7GREG BOTT62QACQLD20.04.2018Nationals3:23.14
390
8KIM BEAZLEY64NCTNSW17.03.2018 NSW State3:24.52
382
9JOHN BARRETT60QRTQLD20.04.2018Nationals3:27.60
365
10GRANT DA COSTA62NCHNSW10.11.2018 Masters Games3:43.49
293
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
5:57.30

1JOHN DE VRIES60NNSNSW08.11.2018Masters Games5:45.65
2HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD08.11.2018 Masters Games6:40.27
3GREG BOTT62QNAQLD08.11.2018Masters Games7:14.98
4MARK POWELL63QNAQLD24.04.2018 Aerobics7:36.30
5IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD02.01.2018 Aerobics7:55.49
6GRANT DA COSTA62NCHNSW08.11.2018 Masters Games8:09.96
7PETER CAMP-SMITH60STTSA28.10.2018SA Interclub8:11.04
8ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD08.11.2018 Masters Games8:12.64
9PETER HUTCHINSON60QSMQLD03.03.2018 Aerobics8:13.44
10TOM FANNING64VSPVIC09.09.2018 Aerobics8:27.47
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
12:10.98

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD16.02.2018 Aerobics14:30.31
2MARK POWELL63QNAQLD27.04.2018 Aerobics15:29.33
3GREG BOTT62QNAQLD15.09.2018QNA Postal Swim15:50.80
4IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD09.01.2018 Aerobics15:52.77
5CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD04.02.2018 Aerobics17:41.00
6OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW25.02.2018 Aerobics17:52.23
7QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD07.08.2018 Aerobics18:02.91
8DARYL SLADE63NWSNSW04.02.2018 Aerobics19:27.44
9JIM BARNES61QNAQLD21.08.2018 Aerobics20:18.91
10TERRY GAINEY61NWSNSW15.07.2018 Aerobics22:52.98
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2011
24:23.65

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD27.04.2018 Aerobics26:40.25
2IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD01.09.2018 Aerobics29:01.80
3MARK POWELL63QNAQLD30.09.2018 Aerobics31:54.90
4CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD11.03.2018 Aerobics34:28.78
5QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD05.06.2018 Aerobics35:20.51
6DARYL SLADE63NWSNSW04.03.2018 Aerobics38:19.93
7JIM BARNES61QNAQLD04.11.2018 Aerobics39:19.05
8TERRY GAINEY61NWSNSW22.07.2018 Aerobics44:16.83
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
1825

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD02.11.2018 Aerobics1550
2IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD25.09.2018 Aerobics1500
3QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD29.05.2018 Aerobics1275
4CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD21.01.2018 Aerobics1225
5TERRY GAINEY61NWSNSW08.07.2018 Aerobics1025
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2012
2725

1MARK TAYLOR63VSPVIC27.05.2018 Aerobics2425
2IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD14.08.2018 Aerobics2350
3HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD26.10.2018 Aerobics2300
4MARK POWELL63QNAQLD09.10.2018 Aerobics2175
5QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD12.06.2018 Aerobics1900
6CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD06.03.2018 Aerobics1800
7JIM BARNES61QNAQLD09.10.2018 Aerobics1775
8TERRY GAINEY61NWSNSW12.08.2018 Aerobics1500
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2011
3500

1MARK POWELL63QNAQLD30.10.2018 Aerobics2850
2IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD08.05.2018 Aerobics2800
3CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD23.02.2018 Aerobics2500
4QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD19.06.2018 Aerobics2475
5JIM BARNES61QNAQLD01.05.2018 Aerobics2175
6TERRY GAINEY61NWSNSW13.05.2018 Aerobics1850
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR STUART ELLICOTT AUS2012
32.80
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
32.80

1PETER DUELL60QSMQLD10.11.2018Masters Games38.16
635
2RICHARD LINTON63WBPWA20.04.2018 Nationals38.62
613
3MICHAEL DALY64VPPVIC20.04.2018Nationals39.04
593
4NOEL RYALL61WOPWA20.04.2018 Nationals39.13
589
5GREGORY OLSEN62NCSNSW18.03.2018NSW State39.41
577
6CLIVE ROBINSON64QGCQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games39.53
571
7ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub39.89
556
8OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub40.21
543
9ALAN GODFREY61VGSVIC10.02.2018VMV Interclub41.46
495

MIKE WHITBURN64VBSVIC08.04.2018 VIC State41.46
495
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2013
1:13.38
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
1:15.50

1NOEL RYALL61WOPWA19.04.2018Nationals1:28.56
569
2MICHAEL DALY64VPPVIC19.04.2018 Nationals1:29.24
556
3GREGORY OLSEN62NCSNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:29.41
553
4RICHARD LINTON63WBPWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub1:32.21
504
5PETER DUELL60QSMQLD08.11.2018Masters Games1:32.48
500
6ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub1:34.24
472
7OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub1:34.32
471
8KEITH BOURDON61NWGNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:36.38
441
9HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD10.11.2018Masters Games1:37.61*425
10MIKE WHITBURN64VBSVIC08.04.2018 VIC State1:40.99
384
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
2:40.46
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2014
2:54.49

1MICHAEL DALY64VPPVIC21.04.2018Nationals3:11.23
591
2NOEL RYALL61WOPWA21.04.2018 Nationals3:12.91
575
3OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW18.03.2018NSW State3:20.10
516
4HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games3:24.27*485
5GREGORY OLSEN62NCSNSW18.03.2018NSW State3:28.28
457
6PETER DUELL60QSMQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub3:31.93
434
7ROBERT BUETLER64WFRWA28.10.2018WFR Interclub3:32.15
433
8ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD27.10.2018 QSC Interclub3:34.24
420
9IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD09.11.2018Masters Games3:44.29
366
10ERIC VAN TOOR64VMVVIC08.04.2018 VIC State3:48.77
345
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
6:33.11

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD10.11.2018Masters Games6:49.81
2MICHAEL DALY64VPPVIC10.11.2018 Masters Games6:54.89
3IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD10.11.2018Masters Games7:36.90
4ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games7:40.35
5PETER DUELL60QSMQLD15.09.2018QNA Postal Swim7:41.59
6MARK POWELL63QNAQLD01.05.2018 Aerobics7:46.45
7OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW01.04.2018 Aerobics8:05.02
8ANTHONY HORADAM61NBTNSW11.03.2018 Aerobics8:20.25
9NEIL MITCHELL64VVMVIC13.10.2018Masters Games8:23.58
10ERIC VAN TOOR64VMVVIC10.02.2018 Aerobics8:23.61
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC1999
13:29.01

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD12.04.2018 Aerobics14:52.41
2MARK POWELL63QNAQLD17.04.2018 Aerobics15:52.83
3ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD15.09.2018QNA Postal Swim16:51.22
4JOHN MORTON60NCMNSW10.03.2018 Aerobics17:06.16
5ERIC VAN TOOR64VMVVIC13.01.2018 Aerobics18:04.80
6IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD09.01.2018 Aerobics18:06.15
7GEOFFREY NEALE60QNSQLD08.07.2018 Aerobics18:13.16
8WAYNE WOODS61VMVVIC27.03.2018 Aerobics18:53.09
9BRUCE HAMMOND60QNAQLD07.08.2018 Aerobics19:04.55
10QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD26.06.2018 Aerobics19:20.85
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC1999
25:10.85

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD02.03.2018 Aerobics28:18.59
2REX BURKE64WMLWA30.08.2018 Aerobics28:42.90
3MARK POWELL63QNAQLD10.02.2018QHB Postal Swim29:16.90
4JOHN MORTON60NCMNSW28.03.2018 Aerobics32:13.27
5ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD10.02.2018QHB Postal Swim32:57.91
6IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD20.01.2018 Aerobics33:16.93
7BRUCE HAMMOND60QNAQLD30.01.2018 Aerobics36:07.50
8STEWART GALLIFORD60SNOSA28.10.2018 SA Interclub36:32.63
9QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD17.07.2018 Aerobics36:49.45
10DARYL SLADE63NWSNSW25.03.2018 Aerobics40:06.46
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ADRIAN DAVIS NPMNSW2013
1650

1MARK POWELL63QNAQLD29.05.2018 Aerobics1500

HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD26.10.2018 Aerobics1500
3JOHN MORTON60NCMNSW17.03.2018 Aerobics1400
4QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD10.07.2018 Aerobics1350
5IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD29.04.2018 Aerobics1275
6JIM BARNES61QNAQLD17.04.2018 Aerobics1100
7STEPHEN COOPER64WSMWA28.04.2018 Aerobics1075
8CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD22.09.2018 Aerobics1050
9DAVID HALEY62QSMQLD26.05.2018 Aerobics1025
10TERRY GAINEY61NWSNSW29.04.2018 Aerobics775
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE FRANCIS GODDEN VDCVIC2007
2400

1MARK POWELL63QNAQLD25.09.2018 Aerobics2175
2JOHN MORTON60NCMNSW03.04.2018 Aerobics2100
3IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD08.06.2018 Aerobics1900
4QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD24.07.2018 Aerobics1800
5JIM BARNES61QNAQLD15.05.2018 Aerobics1700
6CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD14.10.2018 Aerobics1550
7TERRY GAINEY61NWSNSW09.09.2018 Aerobics1150
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2003
3150

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD19.10.2018 Aerobics3000
2IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD29.07.2018 Aerobics2750
3MARK POWELL63QNAQLD20.01.2018 Aerobics2700
4TIMOTHY CASHMAN63NCMNSW29.03.2018 Aerobics2500
5QUENTIN LEE61QNAQLD31.07.2018 Aerobics2400
6JIM BARNES61QNAQLD02.10.2018 Aerobics2200
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGO BREGMAN NED2018
27.65
NR MARK FITZ-WALTER QMMQLD2015
29.60

1MARK FITZ-WALTER63QMMQLD08.11.2018Masters Games30.73
744
2DARRYL HURLEY62QMMQLD08.11.2018 Masters Games31.36
700
3ALAN GODFREY61VGSVIC08.04.2018VIC State31.74
676
4PAUL BLACKBEARD60WCMWA28.10.2018 WFR Interclub31.76
674
5JOHN MOORE62NSANSW08.11.2018Masters Games31.90
665
6JOHN DE VRIES60NNSNSW17.03.2018 NSW State32.01
659
7PETER BUDD61NSPNSW17.03.2018NSW State32.12
652
8JOERN SAUER61NSPNSW17.03.2018 NSW State32.80
612
9DON BEGG62NNCNSW17.03.2018NSW State34.26
537
10MARK MORGAN61NWGNSW17.03.2018 NSW State34.28
536
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGO BREGMAN NED2018
1:02.00
NR GRANT SIMPSON SHBSA2016
1:11.30

1GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA20.04.2018Nationals1:13.24
637
2JOHN DE VRIES60NNSNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:16.32
563
3HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD19.04.2018Nationals1:29.04*355
4MICHAEL DALY64VPPVIC20.04.2018 Nationals1:29.33
351
5DENIS SLETCHER60QBRQLD09.11.2018Masters Games1:31.05
332
6OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:38.08*265
7ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD08.11.2018Masters Games1:40.71*245
8KEITH BOURDON61NWGNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:43.80*224
9GREG BOTT62QNAQLD08.11.2018Masters Games1:55.52*162
10STEWART GALLIFORD60SNOSA18.03.2018 SA Interclub1:56.64
158
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGO BREGMAN NED2018
2:23.52
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
2:44.65

1GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA27.05.2018SA Interclub2:56.25
605
2HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD09.11.2018 Masters Games3:16.93*434
3OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:26.24
377
4MICHAEL DALY64VPPVIC18.04.2018 Nationals3:41.02
307
5KEITH BOURDON61NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:47.00
283
6GREGORY OLSEN62NCSNSW17.03.2018 NSW State4:10.99
209
7STEWART GALLIFORD60SNOSA21.01.2018SA Interclub4:34.72
160
8PETER TUCKER63THBTAS17.03.2018 TAS State4:51.31
134
9KALVIN ERNST62QBRQLD10.11.2018Masters Games4:55.88
128
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2008
6:31.96

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD09.11.2018Masters Games6:38.87
2MARK POWELL63QNAQLD07.05.2018 Aerobics7:48.91
3KALVIN ERNST62QBRQLD09.11.2018Masters Games9:56.50
4ERIC VAN TOOR64VMVVIC27.01.2018 Aerobics10:02.91
5CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD18.02.2018 Aerobics10:11.30
6OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW21.01.2018 Aerobics10:26.36
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2008
13:28.79

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD04.05.2018 Aerobics14:23.42
2MARK POWELL63QNAQLD16.01.2018 Aerobics15:53.27
3CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD03.01.2018 Aerobics19:44.18
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
2:21.99
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
2:44.94

1GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA21.04.2018Nationals2:48.16
602
2HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD21.04.2018 Nationals2:56.59
520
3NICK BAMFORD60VHMVIC08.04.2018VIC State2:58.93
500
4OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW17.03.2018 NSW State3:08.14
430
5KEITH BOURDON61NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:11.74
406
6MICHAEL DALY64VPPVIC21.04.2018 Nationals3:12.54
401
7LANCE MORGAN64QSMQLD27.10.2018QSC Interclub3:15.63
382
8ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD09.11.2018 Masters Games3:23.97
337
9GREG BOTT62QNAQLD27.10.2018QSC Interclub3:25.16
332
10CARL MARTIN61QSMQLD27.10.2018 QSC Interclub3:25.50
330
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
5:08.20
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2006
5:57.69

1GRANT SIMPSON62SHBSA19.04.2018Nationals6:01.19
621
2HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD08.11.2018 Masters Games6:20.14
533
3MICHAEL DALY64VPPVIC19.04.2018Nationals7:06.26
378
4MARK POWELL63QNAQLD03.04.2018 Aerobics7:24.66
5ANTHONY BAKER62QBNQLD08.11.2018Masters Games7:32.09
317
6IAN TUCKER63QNAQLD11.08.2018 Aerobics7:37.44
7GREG BOTT62QNAQLD08.11.2018Masters Games7:40.10
301
8NEIL NEWMAN62QCDQLD25.02.2018 Aerobics7:43.19
9CARL MARTIN61QSMQLD03.03.2018 Aerobics7:53.75
10STEWART GALLIFORD60SNOSA08.04.2018 SA State8:09.92
249
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
12:37.18

1HOBE HORTON61QMMQLD27.04.2018 Aerobics13:52.63
2MARK POWELL63QNAQLD24.04.2018 Aerobics15:09.60
3OWEN SINDEN63NCTNSW04.03.2018 Aerobics16:18.26
4ERIC VAN TOOR64VMVVIC20.01.2018 Aerobics18:15.00
5STEWART GALLIFORD60SNOSA28.10.2018SA Interclub18:15.37
6CLIVE GRIFFIN60QIPQLD04.02.2018 Aerobics18:41.08