MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROLAND SCHOEMAN USA2013
22.13
NR ANGUS WADDELL QPWQLD1992
22.79

1CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD11.03.2017Nationals24.65
787
2LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC19.02.2017 VIC State25.15
741
3GRANT BINSKIN34QMYQLD11.03.2017Nationals25.17
680
4STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD11.03.2017 Nationals25.52
709
5MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State25.62
820
6BARRY CARP51VMHVIC11.03.2017 Nationals25.70*823
7STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals25.78*688
8DANIEL THOMPSON24VMVVIC11.03.2017 Nationals25.79
650
9LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC11.03.2017Nationals25.93
640
10CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD11.03.2017 Nationals26.01
784
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
49.80
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
50.61

1CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD09.03.2017Nationals53.37
861
2MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals54.83
943
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC19.02.2017VIC State54.92
790
4DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State56.35
732
5IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub56.52
861
6STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD09.03.2017 Nationals56.85
713
7BARRY CARP51VMHVIC09.03.2017Nationals57.00
867
8DANIEL THOMPSON24VMVVIC09.03.2017 Nationals57.23
685
9BRETT WOODS55QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals57.34
936
10LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC09.03.2017 Nationals57.75
667
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:49.56
NR DANIEL KOWALSKI VPPVIC2009
1:53.15

1MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:01.12
919
2DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:01.95
762
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:04.09
752
4DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:07.01
701
5NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA26.02.2017WA Interclub2:07.72
690
6IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub2:07.73
783
7LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:09.60
635
8JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:10.07
628
9PETER THIEL46NTSNSW11.03.2017Nationals2:10.90
728
10JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:11.64
576
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
3:58.12
NR DANIEL KOWALSKI VPPVIC2009
3:58.42

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VHMVIC10.03.2017 Aerobics4:16.48
2MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:18.80
913
3THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals4:29.41*716
4KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:31.92
740
5PETER THIEL46NTSNSW10.03.2017Nationals4:32.97
778
6NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:35.16
648
7DAMIEN EYRE44WRVWA10.03.2017 Aerobics4:35.68
8DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:37.56
695
9MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC10.03.2017Nationals4:40.59
611
10LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:41.47
628
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAN WOLFGARTEN GER2012
8:08.53
NR DANIEL KOWALSKI VPPVIC2009
8:18.76

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VHMVIC08.03.2017 Aerobics8:50.23
2MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals8:59.18
901
3THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals9:04.38
797
4DAMIEN EYRE44WRVWA08.03.2017 Aerobics9:22.89
5NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals9:24.66
648
6PETER THIEL46NTSNSW08.03.2017 Nationals9:27.71
772
7NIGEL FANNING42VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals9:43.96
692
8DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals9:51.71
598
9RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW08.03.2017Nationals9:52.03
619
10LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC08.03.2017 Nationals10:06.91
575
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAN WOLFGARTEN GER2012
15:25.79
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
17:13.00

1DAMON KENDRICK58NWONSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub20:20.31
624
2BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub23:11.99
701
3NICHOLAS PIRIE32QALQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim23:19.02
4MICHAEL HUGHES47STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics23:41.09
5IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim24:07.06
6VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim24:23.20
7PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT06.02.2017 Aerobics24:25.00
8DARRYL HIGGINS65QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim24:53.68
9BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics24:59.14
10ALAN PRODGER57WSMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics25:09.21
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GRANT ROBINSON NETNSW2003
2650

1NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA23.01.2017 Aerobics2325
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics1850

NATHAN POLL33WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics1850
4MICHAEL HUGHES47STTSA08.02.2017 Aerobics1825
5CHRISTOPHER EMERY26WCMWA02.02.2017 Aerobics1800
6PETER BULL55NSNNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics1750

MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics1750

BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics1750

AIDEN DOMICAN27WCMWA23.01.2017 Aerobics1750
10DANIEL NORMAN30WCMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics1725
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RUSSELL FLETCHER VPPVIC2003
3600

1ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT2017 Aerobics3025
2BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics2500
3RICHARD HUGHES55WCMWA06.01.2017 Aerobics2425
4CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA12.01.2017 Aerobics2400
5BOB O'BRIEN68STTSA17.02.2017 Aerobics2325
6ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA12.02.2017 Aerobics2250
7ROSS CUMMINS54CDWNT05.02.2017 Aerobics2200
8MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS29.01.2017 Aerobics2100

JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2100
10JOHN LLOYD74QNAQLD24.01.2017 Aerobics1900
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RON LUCAS TSBTAS2003
4900

1AARON SMITH39WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics3900
2PETER BULL55NSNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics3525
3DAVID BALE44NTNNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics3475
4BILL HOLLOWAY66WSMWA05.02.2017 Aerobics3150
5GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics3025
6CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA02.01.2017 Aerobics2975
7ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA08.01.2017 Aerobics2950
8ROSS DOHERTY60WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2875
9PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW25.01.2017 Aerobics2850
10JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA25.02.2017 Aerobics2750

BRIAN SMITH57QTTQLD23.02.2017 Aerobics2750
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANTON BUTYMOV RUS2016
25.44
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
26.52

1BRENTON FORD30VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals30.23*634
2KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals30.58*688
3STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD08.03.2017Nationals30.62
685
4DANIEL BANNERMAN33NCHNSW08.03.2017 Nationals30.71
605
5THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals30.87
560
6DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals31.15*545
7ROBERT GOUGH28VYRVIC19.02.2017VIC State31.20
542
8TODD PATRICK38VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals31.22*646
9CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD08.03.2017Nationals31.29
720
10RICHARD FURNESS52QGSQLD08.03.2017 Nationals31.36
759
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KURT CROSLAND NZL2013
55.87
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
57.47

1BRENTON FORD30VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals1:04.97
638
2KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals1:05.36
730
3MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:07.12
719
4DANIEL BANNERMAN33NCHNSW10.03.2017 Nationals1:07.27
575
5ROBERT GOUGH28VYRVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:09.33
523
6JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:09.41
522
7CRAIG JOHNS46NHSNSW10.03.2017Nationals1:09.66
643
8CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:10.12
631
9STUART MACKAY42NPNNSW10.03.2017Nationals1:10.74
583
10RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW10.03.2017 Nationals1:10.84
491
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROGERIO ROMERO BRA2000
2:02.75
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
2:08.53

1CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:21.08
746
2KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals2:22.43
725
3THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:25.06
619
4DANIEL BANNERMAN33NCHNSW09.03.2017 Nationals2:29.64
552
5MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:32.42
643
6DAMIEN EYRE44WCMWA09.03.2017 Nationals2:34.20
615
7LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:36.80
544
8CRAIG JOHNS46NHSNSW09.03.2017 Nationals2:36.87
590
9MICHAEL CARP48VMHVIC09.03.2017Nationals2:37.52
583
10TIM BONESS54VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals2:37.56
666
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ROBERT DILL-MACKY NWGNSW1987
4:55.62

1MATTHEW CRANLEY42SNOSA19.03.2017SA Interclub6:08.41
2GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub6:10.43
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub6:18.01
4STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW08.03.2017 Nationals6:28.50
5GARRY ROPER58WWFWA18.02.2017 Aerobics6:37.62
6GREG GOURLEY61NTNNSW26.02.2017 NTN Time Trials7:10.18
7PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics7:12.60
8ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT05.02.2017 Aerobics7:27.22
9RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA18.03.2017 Aerobics7:29.35
10MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics7:29.36
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW1990
10:30.16

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub13:33.76
2GARRY ROPER58WWFWA18.03.2017 Aerobics13:49.59
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics14:47.24
4BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics15:15.01
5DENYS DODD65VWBVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics15:17.94
6PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub15:29.28
7GREG BOTT61QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim15:34.34
8ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA15.01.2017 Aerobics15:34.39
9ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics15:42.12
10RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA18.03.2017 Aerobics15:56.87
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW1990
19:53.53

1RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA04.03.2017 Aerobics29:13.03
2IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD11.02.2017 Aerobics30:45.16
3GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics31:02.34
4BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim31:09.24
5BOB MORSE68QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim33:03.39
6KEN MCDONALD66QSMQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim33:34.99
7ROBERT DE ROOS48QALQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim33:41.04
8CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA14.01.2017 Aerobics35:17.28
9QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim36:15.57
10MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim38:03.27
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2003
2050
CAMERON HORN NETNSW2008
2050

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics1600
2RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics1525
3BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics1400
4GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD06.01.2017 Aerobics1350
5IAN BARKER65WWFWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1325

GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics1325
7QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD12.03.2017 Aerobics1275

CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA07.02.2017 Aerobics1275
9ALAN FRIDAY62WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1250
10RICHARD FOX74WCMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics1225
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2003
3050
CAMERON HORN NETNSW2008
3050

1RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics2200
2ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics2175
3ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA26.02.2017 Aerobics2050
4QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics2025
5CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics1925
6CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA08.01.2017 Aerobics1800
7STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS07.02.2017 Aerobics1700

ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics1700

ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD18.02.2017 Aerobics1700
10PETER CHONG76WCMWA04.03.2017 Aerobics1450
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2008
4050

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT08.01.2017 Aerobics3130
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics3075
3RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA14.01.2017 Aerobics2825
4CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD19.02.2017 Aerobics2525
5ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA05.02.2017 Aerobics2475
6STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS09.01.2017 Aerobics2300
7ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics2225

CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA03.01.2017 Aerobics2225
9PETER CHONG76WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics2075
10TOM BROWN71WCMWA11.01.2017 Aerobics1900
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR IGOR GOLOVIN RUS2015
27.84
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
29.60

1CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD08.03.2017Nationals30.16
841
2ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals31.26
716

STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals31.26
755
4BARRY CARP51VMHVIC08.03.2017 Nationals31.77
883
5MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals32.82
736
6BRENTON FORD30VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals33.30
593
7NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals33.75
569
8STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW19.02.2017 VIC State34.00
939
9MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub34.24
648
10CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW08.03.2017 Nationals34.29
702
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR C.BURCKLE USA2013
1:02.18
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
1:04.49

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals1:10.39
707
2ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:11.90
653
3BARRY CARP51VMHVIC11.03.2017Nationals1:12.10
802
4NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:14.39
590
5MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub1:15.47
648
6KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:16.23
557
7CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW11.03.2017Nationals1:17.25
652
8DIEGO TORRES35QALQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub1:17.72
526
9MIKE RAYBOULD56QSSQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:18.58
647
10NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:18.77*492
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR C.BURCKLE USA2013
2:11.78
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
2:20.25

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:34.35
751
2NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals2:40.40
637
3DIEGO TORRES35QALQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub2:48.68
575
4MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub2:49.17
621
5KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals2:49.74
565
6NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD10.03.2017 Nationals2:49.80
467
7CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW10.03.2017Nationals2:50.73
650
8ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD10.03.2017 Nationals2:51.30
523
9MIKE RAYBOULD56QSSQLD10.03.2017Nationals2:51.88
673
10KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:53.84
526
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QBRQLD2010
5:42.54

1MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub6:03.40
2DARREN FRASER49NPNNSW03.01.2017 NSW State6:44.73
3INDRA HIDAYAT44QALQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub6:59.61
4ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics7:25.28
5BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics7:30.68
6PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT05.02.2017 Aerobics7:32.06
7MICHAEL HUGHES47STTSA08.02.2017 Aerobics7:35.78
8JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA14.01.2017 Aerobics7:37.39
9GARRY ROPER58WWFWA07.01.2017 Aerobics7:47.72
10GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics7:59.69
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1995
12:01.22

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics15:02.47
2GARRY ROPER58WWFWA11.02.2017 Aerobics15:42.12
3BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW11.01.2017 Aerobics15:53.18
4GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD26.01.2017 Aerobics16:00.09
5ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics16:41.46
6PETER RIDDLE46WSMWA08.01.2017 Aerobics16:56.80
7MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics17:14.87
8GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics17:18.26
9BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD04.03.2017 Aerobics17:21.54
10ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA26.02.2017 Aerobics17:32.02
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW1991
23:34.76

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics29:16.89
2GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics30:05.47
3ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD14.01.2017 Aerobics31:38.04
4CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA03.02.2017 Aerobics33:54.47
5CAMERON JONES35NWGNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub34:08.50
6JOHN OBERLE62QRHQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim34:15.72
7MIKE MILLARD57WSMWA07.01.2017 Aerobics34:38.55
8JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics34:46.77
9PETER KRUGER61QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim35:43.89
10ANGUS VON DOUGLAS77QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim35:53.52
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WCMWA2015
1800
MICHAEL MOLONEY VMOVIC2003
1800

1MICHAEL HUGHES47STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics1550
2GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD10.02.2017 Aerobics1475
3GARRY ROPER58WWFWA21.01.2017 Aerobics1450
4BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics1425
5PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics1400

GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA25.02.2017 Aerobics1400
7MARK POWELL62QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics1375
8JOHN COCKS81VMVVIC24.02.2017 Aerobics1325

JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW15.01.2017 Aerobics1325
10CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA13.02.2017 Aerobics1300
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON TAYLOR QTEQLD2004
2675
MICHAEL MOLONEY VMOVIC2003
2675

1GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA06.01.2017 Aerobics2050
2ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA05.03.2017 Aerobics2025
3PETER BULL55NSNNSW19.01.2017 Aerobics1990
4CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.01.2017 Aerobics1950
5STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics1650
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MICHAEL MOLONEY VMOVIC2003
3500
GARTH SLADE TTLTAS2003
3500

1MARK HUGGINS56VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics3825
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT2017 Aerobics2975
3PETER RIDDLE46WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2725
4PETER BULL55NSNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics2700
5CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics2550
6ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA15.01.2017 Aerobics2525
7HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW15.01.2017 Aerobics1825
8VICTOR LIBDY58NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics1675
9JOHN LLOYD74QNAQLD14.03.2017 Aerobics1650
10PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1425
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROLAND SCHOEMAN USA2013
23.26
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
23.58

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals26.43
722
2CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals26.76
734
3THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD10.03.2017Nationals27.22
661
4GRANT BINSKIN34QMYQLD10.03.2017 Nationals27.28
620
5STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals27.56
672
6TRENT OUSBY32QMMQLD10.03.2017 Nationals27.57
601
7DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State27.58
671
8STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD10.03.2017 Nationals27.81
654

IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub27.81
785
10LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC10.03.2017 Nationals27.83
618
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KOHEI KAWAMOTO USA2008
53.09
NR ADAM PINE NSPNSW2009
53.11

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals59.12
724
2CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals59.48
806
3THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:00.27
683
4STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:01.30
736
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:01.51
729
6DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:01.53
728
7LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:02.60
610
8MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:02.66
747
9BRENTON FORD30VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:02.73
626
10STUART MACKAY42NPNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:04.55
659
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SATOSHI TORATANI JPN2008
2:03.26
NR BRENT WALKER THBTAS1998
2:10.66

1THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals2:15.70
749
2DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals2:16.20
741
3DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals2:24.74
640
4TIM BONESS54VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals2:27.65
737
5RAY WINSTANLEY31TTSTAS25.03.2017TAS State2:30.04
561
6MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC08.03.2017 Nationals2:31.43
546
7STUART MACKAY42NPNNSW08.03.2017Nationals2:33.70
545
8CRAIG JOHNS46NHSNSW08.03.2017 Nationals2:34.82
551
9LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC08.03.2017Nationals2:35.08
502
10DANIEL BANNERMAN33NCHNSW08.03.2017 Nationals2:35.91
500
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICHOLAS GRINTER NSANSW2012
5:00.92

1GLEN WALKER56SATSA08.03.2017Nationals5:55.32

STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics5:55.32
3RUSSELL MERRICK48NBMNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub6:18.77
4ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW02.03.2017 Aerobics7:43.93
5ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT05.02.2017 Aerobics7:55.94
6MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics8:41.63
7VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics8:57.94
8RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA07.01.2017 Aerobics9:07.17
9ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA12.02.2017 Aerobics9:22.98
10RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub9:38.16
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC1999
10:54.71

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics16:07.59
2ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT12.02.2017 Aerobics16:08.86
3MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics16:54.44
4JASON TRUONG24NWSNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics17:28.38
5ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA23.02.2017 Aerobics18:43.04
6JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics18:53.00
7VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics19:47.14
8OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics21:37.34
9JOHN COCKS81VMVVIC28.01.2017 Aerobics26:55.12
10HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW23.01.2017 Aerobics36:35.46
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE FRANK FUNIBALDI NWSNSW2004
28:39.90

1PAUL BAILEY56NWGNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub38:47.35
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
2:02.18
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
2:11.48

1CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:14.34
850
2STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:16.38
812
3BRENTON FORD30VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:21.55
643
4MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:26.70
697
5NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:26.84
576
6LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:26.95
607
7FABRICE LINCOLN41VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:27.73
691
8DARIUS SCHULTZ25VHMVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub2:30.19
568
9MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:30.54
535
10JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:32.39
544
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
4:20.81
NR STEPHEN CRONK VHMVIC2016
4:49.26

1STEPHEN CRONK38VHMVIC09.03.2017 Aerobics4:52.54
2THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals4:57.14
751
3MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC09.03.2017Nationals5:24.37
520
4CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW09.03.2017 Nationals5:30.60
701
5RAY WINSTANLEY31TTSTAS25.03.2017TAS State5:38.47
458
6STUART MACKAY42NPNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals5:38.59
584
7ASHLEY BROOK37TLCTAS09.03.2017Nationals5:45.15
519
8NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals5:48.09
467

GLEN WALKER56SATSA09.03.2017Nationals5:48.09
652
10MIKE RAYBOULD56QSSQLD09.03.2017 Nationals5:50.24
640
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2003
10:52.02

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub13:47.39
2JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA08.02.2017 Aerobics15:04.55
3ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW01.02.2017 Aerobics15:14.45
4ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT26.02.2017 Aerobics15:18.35
5BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics15:21.16
6ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA08.01.2017 Aerobics15:46.60
7VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics16:12.42
8MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW12.02.2017 Aerobics16:15.39
9RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA18.02.2017 Aerobics16:25.97
10GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA28.01.2017 Aerobics16:50.49