MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201775-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR IAN SMITH CAN2016
30.26
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2005
32.04

1ALFRED MOUFARRIGE76NTSNSW08.04.2017NSW State34.00
705
2MICHAEL SLOAN75VDCVIC11.03.2017 Nationals34.38
682
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW08.04.2017NSW State35.40
625
4JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals36.01*593
5GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW08.04.2017NSW State36.06*591
6DAVID DURRANT76QMMQLD11.03.2017 Nationals36.31
579
7JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State36.66
562
8STUART GRAY77WSUWA29.10.2017 WFR Interclub36.99
547
9MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD11.03.2017Nationals37.52
525
10ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub37.54
524
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
1:06.63
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
1:14.79

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC26.04.2017--- Time Trials1:15.15
697
2ALFRED MOUFARRIGE76NTSNSW14.08.2017 Fina/International1:17.82
628
3GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW26.04.2017--- Time Trials1:18.56
610
4MICHAEL SLOAN75VDCVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:23.61
506
5JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW09.04.2017NSW State1:24.59
489
6MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:25.24
478
7GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW04.06.2017NTN Time Trials1:26.25
8BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW09.04.2017 NSW State1:28.36
429
9STUART GRAY77WSUWA29.04.2017WA State1:30.15
404
10CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW18.11.2017 NNC Interclub1:34.49
351
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
2:25.66
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
2:42.59

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC15.08.2017Fina/International2:42.59
719
2GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW10.03.2017 Nationals3:10.69*446
3JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State3:15.25
415
4MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD11.03.2017 Nationals3:17.31
402
5CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub3:17.40
402
6MAX HENRY76NHSNSW11.03.2017 Nationals3:25.16
358
7STUART GRAY77WSUWA19.02.2017WNC Interclub3:25.73
355
8GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW04.06.2017 NTN Time Trials3:31.36
9BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW11.11.2017NPM Time Trials3:37.62
10PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW08.03.2017 Nationals3:39.27*293
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
5:17.77
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
5:51.36

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC20.08.2017Fina/International5:51.36
740
2GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW10.03.2017 Nationals6:23.61
568
3MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD10.03.2017Nationals6:59.95
433
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW18.11.2017 NNC Interclub7:08.01
409
5PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW08.03.2017Nationals7:26.23*361
6TONY FROST75QNAQLD30.05.2017 Aerobics7:32.54
7JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA30.09.2017 Aerobics7:35.12
8STUART GRAY77WSUWA24.02.2017 Aerobics7:37.81
9BARRY GREEN76WSUWA17.01.2017 Aerobics7:59.44
10DAVID HODBY76WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics8:01.45
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
11:07.90
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
11:59.76

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC14.08.2017Fina/International12:02.17
791
2DAVID HODBY76WCMWA17.06.2017 Aerobics13:04.34
3GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW08.03.2017Nationals13:12.08
600
4MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD08.03.2017 Nationals14:28.44
455
5PETER JOSEPH76NTSNSW14.08.2017Fina/International14:47.97
426
6PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW08.03.2017 Nationals14:49.20
424
7CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub15:03.34
404
8TONY FROST75QNAQLD08.04.2017 Aerobics15:32.66
9JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA16.09.2017 Aerobics15:42.20
10LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals15:59.37
337
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
21:03.06
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
23:43.46

1JOHN RICHARDS75VPPVIC15.10.2017VIC State23:43.46
699
2JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA21.01.2017 Aerobics30:32.29
3TONY FROST75QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim30:55.58
4PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW09.01.2017 Aerobics31:11.52
5GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW08.09.2017 Aerobics32:11.85
6CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW27.08.2017 Aerobics33:01.66
7DAVID HODBY76WCMWA03.06.2017 Aerobics33:12.22
8BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim33:14.15
9FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA13.08.2017WSM Interclub36:23.93
193
10JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS11.11.2017 TAS State36:29.96
192
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE STAN JACOBS QSMQLD2004
54:33.25

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW2017NSW Time Trials65:58.25
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RICHARD HARTLEY WCRWA2003
1700

1MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD11.05.2017 Aerobics1550
2JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA27.05.2017 Aerobics1500
3STUART GRAY77WSUWA15.11.2017 Aerobics1475
4TONY FROST75QNAQLD07.03.2017 Aerobics1450
5PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics1400

GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW31.12.2017 NSW Time Trials1400
7BARRY GREEN76WSUWA15.11.2017 Aerobics1375
8DAVID HODBY76WCMWA12.08.2017 Aerobics1350
9DAVID MISSON79QTTQLD02.11.2017 Aerobics1275
10FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1225
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STAN JACOBS QSMQLD2004
2475

1TONY FROST75QNAQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics2225
2JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA22.07.2017 Aerobics2075
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW28.11.2017 Aerobics2050
4DAVID HODBY76WCMWA17.06.2017 Aerobics2025
5DAVID MISSON79QTTQLD14.12.2017 Aerobics1900
6FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA07.08.2017 Aerobics1850
7HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics1775
8ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD05.11.2017 Aerobics1750
9PETER CHONG76WCMWA12.08.2017 Aerobics1625

JOHN OKE77NCNNSW28.11.2017 Aerobics1625
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RICHARD HARTLEY WCRWA2003
3350

1STUART GRAY77WSUWA12.04.2017 Aerobics2875
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW25.01.2017 Aerobics2850
3JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA25.02.2017 Aerobics2750
4GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW31.12.2017 NSW Time Trials2725

DAVID HODBY76WCMWA23.06.2017 Aerobics2725
6TONY FROST75QNAQLD05.12.2017 Aerobics2625
7DAVID MISSON79QTTQLD07.12.2017 Aerobics2475
8HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics2325

FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA05.11.2017 Aerobics2325

ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD27.08.2017 Aerobics2325
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHI OYAKAWA USA2008
36.14
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2015
39.35

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW24.04.2017--- Time Trials40.99
685
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub43.45
575
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub45.47
502
4MAX HENRY76NHSNSW08.03.2017 Nationals47.15
450
5JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW08.03.2017Nationals47.61
437
6ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub48.66
410
7MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD08.03.2017Nationals48.71
408
8GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW04.06.2017 NTN Time Trials49.06
9JOHN ASHTON75VDCVIC19.02.2017VIC State49.37
392
10JAMES REYNOLDS77NWGNSW09.04.2017 NSW State50.83
359
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
1:20.98
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2015
1:30.63

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:30.92
707
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW19.08.2017 Fina/International1:33.55
649
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:45.59
451
4MAX HENRY76NHSNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub1:46.67
438
5CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub1:47.28
430
6MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:48.94
411
7JOHN PAGDEN76NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:53.68
361
8STUART GRAY77WSUWA30.04.2017 WA State1:56.30
338
9JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub2:00.00
307
10BARRY GREEN76WSUWA26.11.2017 WML Interclub2:00.78
301
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2010
2:57.72
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2016
3:19.95

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:21.06
691
2PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW09.03.2017 Nationals3:22.46
676
3MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD09.03.2017Nationals3:57.15
421
4GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW09.04.2017 NSW State3:57.60
418
5MAX HENRY76NHSNSW09.03.2017Nationals4:04.93
382
6BARRY GREEN76WSUWA01.10.2017 WSU Interclub4:21.43
314
7HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW09.03.2017Nationals4:44.33
244
8JOHN PUGH79TLCTAS26.03.2017 TAS State4:47.77
236
9BRIAN HALL76WBBWA31.12.2017WA Time Trials5:10.50
10PETER WILLIS78NMSNSW18.11.2017 NNC Interclub7:12.28
69
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2006
7:00.69

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW22.03.2017 Aerobics7:08.87
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD15.06.2017 Aerobics8:36.29
3JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC15.10.2017VIC State9:10.62
4GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics9:21.52
5JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA17.06.2017 Aerobics9:22.52
6BARRY GREEN76WSUWA03.02.2017 Aerobics9:31.43
7RODNEY MASON77QTWQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub9:43.80
8DAVID HODBY76WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics9:48.42
9FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA27.08.2017 Aerobics9:59.72
10STUART GRAY77WSUWA26.05.2017 Aerobics10:05.25
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2017
15:29.28

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub15:29.28
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD25.05.2017 Aerobics17:40.93
3JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA18.03.2017 Aerobics19:01.71
4GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW18.04.2017 Aerobics19:09.84
5BARRY GREEN76WSUWA24.02.2017 Aerobics19:57.22
6FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA17.09.2017 Aerobics20:59.13
7PETER CHONG76WCMWA14.10.2017 Aerobics21:51.55
8BRIAN HALL76WBBWA28.08.2017 Aerobics21:53.54
9ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD19.11.2017 Aerobics22:26.36
10JOHN POLLOCK78CDWNT27.08.2017 Aerobics22:34.33
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
28:43.75

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW02.12.2017NWS Interclub28:47.94
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD04.05.2017 Aerobics33:57.39
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics38:32.18
4PETER CHONG76WCMWA11.03.2017 Aerobics39:31.89
5JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA03.06.2017 Aerobics39:38.53
6FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA23.07.2017 Aerobics40:30.70
7ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD28.05.2017 Aerobics41:58.08
8JOHN POLLOCK78CDWNT13.08.2017 Aerobics43:35.15
9RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS11.11.2017TAS State47:08.96
10PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC12.12.2017 Aerobics52:34.96
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2009
1450

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW20.03.2017 Aerobics1525
2GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW31.12.2017 NSW Time Trials1425
3MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD23.03.2017 Aerobics1350
4JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA11.02.2017 Aerobics1150

FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA14.05.2017 Aerobics1150
6BRIAN HALL76WBBWA13.10.2017 Aerobics1100
7JOHN POLLOCK78CDWNT30.07.2017 Aerobics1050
8ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics1000
9PETER CHONG76WCMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics975
10PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC11.11.2017 Aerobics925
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
2075

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW10.04.2017 Aerobics2200
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD13.04.2017 Aerobics1950
3GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1825
4JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA10.06.2017 Aerobics1700

FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA16.07.2017 Aerobics1700
6ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD21.05.2017 Aerobics1525
7PETER CHONG76WCMWA04.03.2017 Aerobics1450
8PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC07.12.2017 Aerobics1300
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2011
2775

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics3075
2MICHAEL LYNCH76QTTQLD20.04.2017 Aerobics2575
3GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials2425
4FRED VAN ANDEL76WPCWA03.09.2017 Aerobics2250
5BARRY GREEN76WSUWA07.05.2017 Aerobics2125
6PETER CHONG76WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics2075
7ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD01.10.2017 Aerobics2050
8JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA14.10.2017 Aerobics1925
9PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC24.11.2017 Aerobics1775
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANTONIO ORSELLI BRA2017
39.22
NR TONY GOODWIN VMVVIC2012
39.92

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW08.03.2017Nationals44.04
725
2PETER JOSEPH76NTSNSW20.08.2017 Fina/International46.76
606
3JOHN ASHTON75VDCVIC19.02.2017VIC State48.49
543
4ANGUS VON DOUGLAS77QHBQLD08.03.2017 Nationals49.03
526
5ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA14.05.2017SA Interclub49.95
497
6BARRY GREEN76WSUWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials52.76
7BILL HARRIS76NWGNSW09.04.2017NSW State53.10
414
8PETER CHONG76WCMWA29.04.2017 WA State53.69
400
9GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW11.11.2017NPM Time Trials54.02
10CHRISTOPHER HAW75VDCVIC08.03.2017 Nationals54.31
387
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:27.74
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:29.35

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub1:41.58
644
2PETER JOSEPH76NTSNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:47.70
541
3ANGUS VON DOUGLAS77QHBQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:54.24
453
4CHRISTOPHER HAW75VDCVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:59.81
393
5PETER CHONG76WCMWA19.02.2017WNC Interclub2:02.66
366
6BARRY GREEN76WSUWA29.04.2017 WA State2:04.46
350
7GARY STUTSEL78NSNNSW26.02.2017NTN Time Trials2:08.76
8ERIC TAYLOR76WRVWA19.02.2017 WNC Interclub2:09.04
314
9IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA29.04.2017WA State2:14.58
277
10NEIL BAUMBER78QPNQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:15.45
272
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
3:13.93
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
3:17.54

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:48.22
614
2PETER JOSEPH76NTSNSW10.03.2017 Nationals3:55.12
561
3ANGUS VON DOUGLAS77QHBQLD10.03.2017Nationals4:09.15
472
4CHRISTOPHER HAW75VDCVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:32.55
360
5JAMES REYNOLDS77NWGNSW11.11.2017NPM Time Trials4:52.09
6IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA30.04.2017 WA State4:54.90
284
7HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW10.03.2017Nationals4:58.12
275
8PETER CHONG76WCMWA30.04.2017 WA State4:59.37
272
9GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW2017NSW Time Trials5:08.99
10JOHN KING75QRBQLD21.10.2017 QSC Interclub5:09.43
246
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
7:14.16

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics8:14.22
2PETER CHONG76WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics9:34.13
3JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA25.03.2017 Aerobics9:59.52
4IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA09.07.2017 Aerobics10:07.46
5HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW20.09.2017 Aerobics10:36.64
6DAVID HODBY76WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics10:50.76
7STUART GRAY77WSUWA03.03.2017 Aerobics10:58.24
8GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics11:12.63
9BRIAN HALL76WBBWA05.05.2017 Aerobics11:36.65
10TONY FROST75QNAQLD22.08.2017 Aerobics11:43.54
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
16:41.07

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW24.05.2017 Aerobics17:17.17
2HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW30.10.2017 Aerobics20:59.56
3JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA08.04.2017 Aerobics21:33.75
4PETER CHONG76WCMWA08.04.2017 Aerobics22:04.72
5GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics22:13.61
6BRIAN HALL76WBBWA18.08.2017 Aerobics23:56.79
7RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS07.02.2017 Aerobics24:03.93
8DAVID MISSON79QTTQLD31.08.2017 Aerobics24:38.84
9TONY FROST75QNAQLD21.11.2017 Aerobics25:39.61
10DOUGLAS MCLEAN76WMLWA29.01.2017 Aerobics25:51.87
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
31:49.40

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW23.10.2017 Aerobics33:20.22
2ANGUS VON DOUGLAS77QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim35:53.52
3HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW27.11.2017 Aerobics40:54.39
4BRIAN HALL76WBBWA09.06.2017 Aerobics43:55.72
5JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA14.01.2017 Aerobics44:09.00
6GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW16.06.2017 Aerobics44:34.62
7PETER CHONG76WCMWA19.08.2017 Aerobics44:51.08
8RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS17.10.2017 Aerobics49:28.86
9TONY FROST75QNAQLD30.07.2017 Aerobics50:06.83
10ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD26.03.2017 Aerobics50:21.00
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2009
1375

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics1400
2HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW27.11.2017 Aerobics1175
3JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA07.01.2017 Aerobics1075
4PETER CHONG76WCMWA06.05.2017 Aerobics1050
5GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW30.06.2017 Aerobics1025
6TONY FROST75QNAQLD25.07.2017 Aerobics950

BRIAN HALL76WBBWA20.10.2017 Aerobics950
8RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS30.05.2017 Aerobics925
9ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD05.02.2017 Aerobics875

DOUGLAS MCLEAN76WMLWA29.06.2017 Aerobics875
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
2000

1HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW11.03.2017 Aerobics1600
2PETER CHONG76WCMWA15.07.2017 Aerobics1575

JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA24.06.2017 Aerobics1575
4RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics1525

GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW24.10.2017 Aerobics1525
6TONY FROST75QNAQLD08.08.2017 Aerobics1350

ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics1350
8PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC15.11.2017 Aerobics1000
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
2625

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW03.05.2017 Aerobics2775
2HELMUT KLEIN76NCMNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics2175
3PETER CHONG76WCMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics2100
4GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW31.12.2017 NSW Time Trials2050
5JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA29.07.2017 Aerobics1950
6RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS07.11.2017 Aerobics1775
7TONY FROST75QNAQLD15.08.2017 Aerobics1750

ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD19.02.2017 Aerobics1750
9PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1425
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR Y.FUNAHASHI JPN2014
32.61
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
38.28

1JOHN ASHTON75VDCVIC19.02.2017VIC State46.81
338
2GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW08.04.2017 NSW State47.06*333
3GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW08.04.2017NSW State48.69
300
4ALLAN SUSKIN75SATSA09.04.2017 SA State49.00
295
5PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials56.52
6MAX HENRY76NHSNSW10.03.2017 Nationals57.52
182
7BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals57.62
181
8JULIAN PRENDERGAST77VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State58.29
175
9JAMES REYNOLDS77NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State58.98
169
10CHRISTOPHER LOCK75NMMNSW11.11.2017 NPM Time Trials1:01.13
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR AKIRA TAKAKURA JPN2017
1:22.54
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
1:33.43

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW09.04.2017NSW State2:10.11
257
2BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:12.17
246
3MAX HENRY76NHSNSW09.03.2017Nationals2:17.89
216
4LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals2:37.07
146
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD KITCHELL USA2015
3:18.12
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
4:00.02

1BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD08.03.2017Nationals4:54.16
306
2LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals5:53.51
176
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2010
9:12.01

1PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC21.06.2017 Aerobics16:37.07
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BILL WALKER NNCNSW2006
23:24.12

1PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC22.07.2017 Aerobics34:22.66
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
2:59.01
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
3:17.45

1GARY NICHOLLS77NCRNSW08.04.2017NSW State3:31.44
607
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW11.11.2017 NPM Time Trials4:07.83
3JAMES REYNOLDS77NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State4:19.16
330
4IVAN WINGATE79WMHWA29.04.2017 WA State4:45.81
246
5BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD08.04.2017NSW State5:06.58
199
6LAURIE HEALY76VPPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State5:34.96
153
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
6:34.91
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2015
7:31.37

1GARY STUTSEL78NCNNSW2017NSW Time Trials9:31.28
2JEFFREY BYRNE77WWFWA22.07.2017 Aerobics9:42.83
3BRIAN DAVIS76QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals10:57.16
217
4ERIC EDGEWORTH76QIPQLD09.04.2017 Aerobics11:37.50
5PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC14.01.2017 Aerobics13:32.06
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
16:36.21

1GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW27.10.2017 Aerobics20:19.79
2PETER CHARLEWOOD79VMVVIC18.08.2017 Aerobics27:05.49