MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201770-74All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 70-74
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
27.71
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2016
29.36

1ALAN BROWN71NTSNSW11.03.2017Nationals29.49*830
2ROBERT PATTERSON70VDCVIC27.04.2017 --- Time Trials30.38
759
3STEPHEN HARVEY70NPNNSW08.04.2017NSW State31.02
713
4STEPHEN CARTHEW70SMRSA27.05.2017 QLD Time Trials31.63
672
5DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals32.02
648
6WILLIAM PHILLIPS74NTSNSW11.03.2017 Nationals32.70
609
7RON HARDIE71SMRSA18.06.2017SA Interclub32.86
600
8ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC11.03.2017 Nationals32.93
596
9BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW11.03.2017Nationals33.40
571
10DAVID DAVIES73WCRWA29.04.2017 WA State33.42
570
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID QUIGGIN USA2015
1:03.32
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2016
1:07.30

1ALAN BROWN71NTSNSW14.08.2017Fina/International1:07.84
813
2STEPHEN CARTHEW70SMRSA26.04.2017 --- Time Trials1:08.79
780
3ROBERT PATTERSON70VDCVIC26.04.2017--- Time Trials1:09.71
749
4BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:12.77
659
5ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC14.08.2017Fina/International1:13.02
652
6DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:13.42
641
7WILLIAM PHILLIPS74NTSNSW09.04.2017NSW State1:16.09
576
8VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA29.04.2017 WA State1:16.13
575
9RON HARDIE71SMRSA18.06.2017SA Interclub1:16.28
572
10KENT WILTON70QCSQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:17.77
540
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID QUIGGIN USA2014
2:24.41
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2018
2:32.38

1STEPHEN CARTHEW70SMRSA24.04.2017--- Time Trials2:32.70
846
2BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW11.03.2017 Nationals2:39.22
746
3VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA30.04.2017WA State2:49.70
616
4ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC15.08.2017 Fina/International2:51.84
593
5ROBERT PATTERSON70VDCVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:52.55
586
6KENT WILTON70QCSQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:54.58
566
7JOHN GAMLEN70STTSA22.01.2017SA Interclub3:00.73
510
8DAVID DAVIES73WCRWA30.04.2017 WA State3:02.07
499
9TONY FORMAN73TACTAS25.03.2017TAS State3:02.12
499
10BERT VOSBERGEN70WAMWA19.02.2017 WNC Interclub3:07.68
456
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHRIS DUNN GBR2016
5:11.68
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2006
5:24.85

1STEPHEN CARTHEW70SMRSA23.04.2017--- Time Trials5:30.23
841
2BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW23.04.2017 --- Time Trials5:36.13
797
3VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA04.06.2017 Aerobics5:55.69
4TONY FORMAN73TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State6:34.55
493
5PETER SHEEAN73NSANSW08.03.2017Nationals6:45.36*455
6JAMES FAIRLEY71QPNQLD10.03.2017 Nationals6:46.65
450
7ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals6:49.18*442
8BERT VOSBERGEN70WAMWA21.02.2017 Aerobics6:54.09
9ROBERT KIRKBRIDE74NOFNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub7:02.08
403
10RUSSELL WOOD70STTSA03.11.2017 Aerobics7:03.65
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GRAHAM JOHNSTON USA2002
10:45.92
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
11:19.41

1STEPHEN CARTHEW70SMRSA21.04.2017--- Time Trials11:31.06
817
2BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW21.04.2017 --- Time Trials11:35.43
801
3VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA17.06.2017 Aerobics12:16.13
4PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub13:47.39
476
5PETER SHEEAN73NSANSW08.03.2017Nationals13:49.50
472
6ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD08.03.2017 Nationals13:57.06
459
7JAMES FAIRLEY71QPNQLD08.03.2017Nationals14:06.12
445
8MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD24.01.2017 Aerobics14:20.79
9BERT VOSBERGEN70WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics14:24.55
10STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim15:02.56
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GRAHAM JOHNSTON USA2001
20:36.56
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
22:01.12

1BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub23:11.99
701
2JOHN GAMLEN70STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics26:16.63
3TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS15.01.2017 Aerobics26:29.48
4MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim27:48.96
5ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim28:36.70
6DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics28:38.19
7STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim28:47.13
8ALEX LITAS70WCMWA29.11.2017 Aerobics29:36.99
9MICHAEL HILL70QSMQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim30:03.81
10GRAEME CORNISH73WMLWA05.04.2017 Aerobics31:34.16
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2025

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA26.03.2017 Aerobics1800
2BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics1525
3ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD15.05.2017 Aerobics1500
4ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics1450
5FETTES FALCONER70WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1425
6ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics1400

DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD02.07.2017 Aerobics1400
8WILLIAM MORTIMER72WBMWA26.03.2017 Aerobics1305
9NEIL LUDVIGSEN70CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics1275

JOHN LLOYD74QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1275
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2975

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA12.08.2017 Aerobics2575
2ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD29.10.2017 Aerobics2350
3BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD28.11.2017 Aerobics2200
4WILLIAM DEUCHAR72WCMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics2175
5MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS29.01.2017 Aerobics2100
6ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT07.05.2017 Aerobics2025
7ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD20.10.2017 Aerobics1975
8JOHN LLOYD74QNAQLD24.01.2017 Aerobics1900
9ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD15.06.2017 Aerobics1800

OWEN CURTIS72QNAQLD10.10.2017 Aerobics1800
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
3900

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA06.05.2017 Aerobics3300
2ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD19.09.2017 Aerobics2900

MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD05.12.2017 Aerobics2900
4ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD06.10.2017 Aerobics2725
5ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT16.04.2017 Aerobics2650
6PETER MCMAHON74QIPQLD14.09.2017 Aerobics2600
7ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD18.03.2017 Aerobics2400
8WILLIAM MORTIMER72WBMWA12.11.2017 Aerobics2375
9OWEN CURTIS72QNAQLD12.12.2017 Aerobics2300
10JOHN LLOYD74QNAQLD10.01.2017 Aerobics2275

GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW24.12.2017 Aerobics2275
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2017
33.58
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
37.47

1ALAN BROWN71NTSNSW08.03.2017Nationals40.38
576
2GEORGE GREEN74QBBQLD21.10.2017 QSC Interclub40.62
565
3ROYSTON COLAM71WBPWA01.10.2017WSU Interclub41.65
525
4STEPHEN CARTHEW70SMRSA27.05.2017 QLD Time Trials41.91
515
5BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW08.03.2017Nationals42.34
499
6PATRICK DEVINE70VMVVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub42.80
483
7ROBERT PATTERSON70VDCVIC08.03.2017Nationals43.27
468
8ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC08.03.2017 Nationals44.42
432
9DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD08.03.2017Nationals44.76
423
10JOHN GAMLEN70STTSA09.04.2017 SA State45.46
403
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2017
1:13.49
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
1:23.80

1GEORGE GREEN74QBBQLD21.10.2017QSC Interclub1:31.45
554
2PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW10.03.2017 Nationals1:31.50
554
3BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW10.03.2017Nationals1:32.13
542
4ROYSTON COLAM71WBPWA01.10.2017 WSU Interclub1:33.69
516
5TONY FORMAN73TACTAS25.03.2017TAS State1:39.20
434
6PATRICK DEVINE70VMVVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub1:40.53
417
7GEOFFREY JAMES73QCNQLD27.05.2017QLD Time Trials1:43.26
385
8BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub1:44.25
374
9JOHN GAMLEN70STTSA14.05.2017SA Interclub1:45.08
365
10LAURANCE BRETT73SATSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub1:47.69
340
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD BURNS USA2013
2:44.59
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2002
3:04.30

1BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW25.04.2017--- Time Trials3:18.21
573
2PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW09.03.2017 Nationals3:21.96
541
3GEORGE GREEN74QBBQLD21.10.2017QSC Interclub3:30.98
475
4VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA29.04.2017 WA State3:31.96
468
5TONY FORMAN73TACTAS26.03.2017TAS State3:36.65
438
6KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA29.04.2017 WA State3:38.41
428
7BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub3:42.27
406
8JOHN GAMLEN70STTSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub3:56.91
335
9RICHARD FOX74WCMWA29.04.2017WA State3:56.92
335
10LAURANCE BRETT73SATSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub3:59.61
324
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2014
6:40.03

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS24.02.2017 Aerobics7:43.24
2BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub7:46.77
3VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub7:51.34*
4KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials8:18.69
5RICHARD FOX74WCMWA18.11.2017 Aerobics8:43.84
6LANN DAWES71NCSNSW2017 NSW Time Trials8:52.77
7JOHN FLOWERS71STTSA09.04.2017SA State8:58.05
8MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS11.11.2017 TAS State9:10.95*
9MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub9:30.91
10GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics9:41.79
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2002
13:40.74

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub15:50.27*
2BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim16:14.19
3KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA31.12.2017WA Time Trials16:37.80
4LANN DAWES71NCSNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics17:49.90
5RICHARD FOX74WCMWA12.05.2017 Aerobics18:10.31
6MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS11.11.2017 TAS State18:40.05*
7JOHN FLOWERS71STTSA13.10.2017 Aerobics19:03.00
8GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics19:54.23
9MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD14.03.2017 Aerobics20:05.80
10ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD06.01.2017 Aerobics20:16.30
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2014
27:18.49

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub29:51.30
2BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim31:09.24
3KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA31.12.2017WA Time Trials31:21.58
4RICHARD FOX74WCMWA25.03.2017 Aerobics34:46.14
5LANN DAWES71NCSNSW14.12.2017 Aerobics34:49.13
6MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS11.11.2017 TAS State35:54.79
7MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim38:03.27
8ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD06.01.2017 Aerobics39:00.19
9GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials39:07.80
10ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT12.02.2017 Aerobics39:19.86
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
1600

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA25.03.2017 Aerobics1450
2BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics1400
3LANN DAWES71NCSNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1300
4RICHARD FOX74WCMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics1225

MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS30.04.2017 Aerobics1225
6ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT09.04.2017 Aerobics1175

NEIL LUDVIGSEN70CDWNT09.04.2017 Aerobics1175

GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics1175
9ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD27.05.2017 Aerobics1100
10ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD15.08.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2425

1KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA03.12.2017 Aerobics2244
2VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA14.01.2017 Aerobics2025

BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD14.11.2017 Aerobics2025
4ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics1700

ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD18.02.2017 Aerobics1700
6GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW15.10.2017 Aerobics1675
7ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD23.06.2017 Aerobics1500
8LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics1425
9HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW03.09.2017 Aerobics1250

GERRY ROMEYN71WWFWA17.06.2017 Aerobics1250
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2006
3400

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics2925
2BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD21.11.2017 Aerobics2575
3ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics2225
4ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD14.01.2017 Aerobics2150
5ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD17.11.2017 Aerobics2000
6TOM BROWN71WCMWA11.01.2017 Aerobics1900
7HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW10.09.2017 Aerobics1700
8GERRY ROMEYN71WWFWA12.08.2017 Aerobics1600
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROBERT STRAND USA2016
36.68
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2009
38.23

1ALAN BROWN71NTSNSW08.03.2017Nationals40.28
755
2PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW08.03.2017 Nationals40.96
718
3ROBERT PATTERSON70CDWNT29.10.2017Fina/International41.11
710
4ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD08.03.2017 Nationals41.93
669
5ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC20.08.2017Fina/International43.31
607
6GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA29.04.2017 WA State44.31
567
7KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA29.04.2017WA State45.39
528
8RON HARDIE71SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State45.72
516
9BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals46.34
496
10JAY NEVILLE71QGCQLD08.03.2017 Nationals46.44
493
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROBERT STRAND USA2016
1:23.63
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2007
1:25.53

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW11.03.2017Nationals1:29.75
809
2ROBERT PATTERSON70VDCVIC22.04.2017 --- Time Trials1:32.82
731
3ALAN BROWN71NTSNSW11.03.2017Nationals1:34.82
686
4ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC14.08.2017 Fina/International1:35.09
680
5ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:40.58
575
6IAN HAMPTON71NTNNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:44.11
518
7JAY NEVILLE71QGCQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:45.54
498
8GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA29.04.2017 WA State1:46.32
487
9JOHN STANTON70VMVVIC14.08.2017Fina/International1:46.65
482
10BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:47.03
477
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MICHAEL MALONEY AUS2009
3:04.79
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
3:04.79

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW19.08.2017Fina/International3:12.31
887
2ROD CLARKE71VDCVIC10.03.2017 Nationals3:32.53
657
3ROBERT PATTERSON70VDCVIC10.03.2017Nationals3:33.66
647
4ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD10.03.2017 Nationals3:40.27
590
5IAN HAMPTON71NTNNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:49.25
524
6JAY NEVILLE71QGCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals3:54.60
489

KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA30.04.2017WA State3:54.60
489
8GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA30.04.2017 WA State3:56.84
475
9BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub3:57.26
472
10JOHN STANTON70VMVVIC19.08.2017 Fina/International4:02.52
442
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
6:37.56

1BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics8:04.73
2VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics8:18.31
3KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA31.12.2017WA Time Trials8:36.20
4LANN DAWES71NCSNSW09.02.2017 Aerobics9:06.27
5RICHARD FOX74WCMWA07.10.2017 Aerobics9:19.19
6ROBERT HARRIS71SATSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub9:25.40
7JOHN FLOWERS71STTSA10.11.2017 Aerobics9:27.01
8WILLIAM DEUCHAR72WCMWA17.09.2017 WRV Interclub9:36.99*
9GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics9:48.03
10ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT26.03.2017 Aerobics10:07.51
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
13:41.43

1BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD04.03.2017 Aerobics17:21.54
2KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials17:22.20
3VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA21.05.2017 Aerobics17:45.91
4LANN DAWES71NCSNSW23.02.2017 Aerobics18:30.43
5RICHARD FOX74WCMWA16.12.2017 Aerobics19:06.34
6WILLIAM DEUCHAR72WCMWA17.09.2017 WRV Interclub19:22.96
7PETER LORD70VSPVIC04.06.2017 Aerobics19:36.21
8GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics20:03.20
9ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT14.05.2017 Aerobics20:30.80
10MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS11.11.2017 TAS State21:48.30
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
26:12.26

1KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA07.05.2017 Aerobics32:52.03
2VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA14.10.2017 Aerobics35:12.61
3RICHARD FOX74WCMWA25.11.2017 Aerobics36:55.28
4GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics38:35.10
5ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT26.02.2017 Aerobics39:00.55
6MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS25.07.2017 Aerobics39:41.11
7ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD21.04.2017 Aerobics42:56.02
8ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD20.04.2017 Aerobics46:06.77
9HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics47:46.75
10JOHN LLOYD74QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim54:14.00
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WCMWA2015
1800

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA14.10.2017 Aerobics1285
2JOHN FLOWERS71STTSA03.11.2017 Aerobics1225
3ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT23.04.2017 Aerobics1150

GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics1150
5ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD28.01.2017 Aerobics1100
6ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics1075

MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS02.04.2017 Aerobics1075
8NEIL LUDVIGSEN70CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics1025
9IAN MITCHELL73QNAQLD27.06.2017 Aerobics1000
10LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW31.12.2017 NSW Time Trials950

HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials950
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2014
2200

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA03.06.2017 Aerobics2060
2ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD14.11.2017 Aerobics1925
3GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1700
4ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT28.05.2017 Aerobics1675
5ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD18.06.2017 Aerobics1575
6ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD22.04.2017 Aerobics1525
7HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1450
8LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW31.12.2017 NSW Time Trials1425
9JOHN LLOYD74QNAQLD04.04.2017 Aerobics1250
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2014
2950

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics2645
2GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW24.12.2017 Aerobics2275
3ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT30.04.2017 Aerobics2225
4ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics2000
5HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1825
6ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD26.09.2017 Aerobics1700
7JOHN LLOYD74QNAQLD14.03.2017 Aerobics1650
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
30.06
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2017
34.50

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW26.05.2017QLD Time Trials34.50
661
2STEPHEN HARVEY70NPNNSW08.04.2017 NSW State35.10
628
3ROBERT PATTERSON70VDCVIC10.03.2017Nationals35.56
604
4ALAN BROWN71NTSNSW10.03.2017 Nationals36.62
553
5GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA30.04.2017WA State38.11
491
6STEPHEN CARTHEW70SMRSA26.05.2017 QLD Time Trials38.67
470
7ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD10.03.2017Nationals39.31
447
8DAVID BOYLSON74QMMQLD10.03.2017 Nationals40.67
404
9IAN HAMPTON71NTNNSW08.04.2017NSW State41.92
369
10RON HARDIE71SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State42.32
358
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANDREW MCPHERSON USA2017
1:12.43
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2017
1:19.70

1HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW2017NSW Time Trials42.62
2PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW27.05.2017 QLD Time Trials1:19.70
758
3JAY NEVILLE71QGCQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:44.94
332
4VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA30.04.2017 WA State1:48.35
302
5BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:54.37
256
6PETER SHEEAN73NSANSW09.03.2017 Nationals2:08.36
181
7MICHAEL HILL70QSMQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:10.33
173
8KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials2:12.35
9RICHARD SARGENT70QBNQLD21.10.2017QSC Interclub2:16.56
151
10LANN DAWES71NCSNSW2017 NSW Time Trials2:16.97
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BARRY YOUNG NZL2009
2:53.86
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2017
3:03.85

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW19.08.2017Fina/International3:03.85
846
2VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA29.04.2017 WA State4:06.05
353
3JAY NEVILLE71QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals4:14.06
320
4LANN DAWES71NCSNSW2017 NSW Time Trials4:44.27
5GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials4:45.88
6KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials4:52.57
7COLIN MCCRAITH72VDCVIC19.02.2017VIC State5:36.66
138
8LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW2017 NSW Time Trials7:03.15
9HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW2017NSW Time Trials8:23.53
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
6:50.53

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics8:57.94
2LANN DAWES71NCSNSW16.03.2017 Aerobics9:35.14
3KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA31.12.2017WA Time Trials10:33.04
4ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD06.02.2017 Aerobics11:18.64
5ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD02.06.2017 Aerobics11:23.57
6ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT03.09.2017 Aerobics11:24.36
7BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD31.03.2017 Aerobics11:40.28
8LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW31.12.2017 Aerobics14:14.71
9HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW21.05.2017 Aerobics17:12.70
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
14:34.54

1VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA08.04.2017 Aerobics17:48.77
2LANN DAWES71NCSNSW25.05.2017 Aerobics20:03.50
3KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA14.05.2017 Aerobics22:25.65
4ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD16.03.2017 Aerobics23:06.08
5ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT10.09.2017 Aerobics23:35.09
6ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD17.04.2017 Aerobics25:30.14
7LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW03.12.2017 Aerobics31:09.79
8HILARY MORRISON71NWSNSW02.06.2017 Aerobics35:06.41
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BARRY YOUNG NZL2009
2:45.60
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
2:56.09

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:56.97
819
2STEPHEN CARTHEW70SMRSA26.05.2017 QLD Time Trials3:21.39
556
3VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA29.04.2017WA State3:22.36
548
4ROBERT JOLLY70QNAQLD11.03.2017 Nationals3:33.39
467
5GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA29.04.2017WA State3:38.94
433
6BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD11.03.2017 Nationals3:43.79
405
7PATRICK DEVINE70VMVVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub3:45.82
394
8LAURANCE BRETT73SATSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub4:00.48
327
9RICHARD SARGENT70QBNQLD21.10.2017QSC Interclub4:09.85
291
10WILLIAM DEUCHAR72WCMWA29.04.2017 WA State4:11.01
287
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BARRY YOUNG NZL2009
5:57.81
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2017
6:24.81

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW15.08.2017Fina/International6:24.81
804
2BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD09.03.2017 Nationals8:00.03
414
3VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics8:02.56
4LANN DAWES71NCSNSW02.02.2017 Aerobics8:27.56
5MICHAEL HILL70QSMQLD09.03.2017Nationals9:29.05
249
6ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT26.03.2017 Aerobics10:03.79
7ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD01.02.2017 Aerobics10:23.19
8ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD12.05.2017 Aerobics10:26.32
9GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics10:54.09
10LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW26.11.2017 Aerobics11:41.89
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2017
13:47.39

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub13:47.39
2VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics16:12.42
3BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim17:05.03
4KIRK BAMFORD71WMHWA19.02.2017 Aerobics17:27.70
5LANN DAWES71NCSNSW01.06.2017 Aerobics17:34.43
6ALAN GRANT70QMMQLD17.03.2017 Aerobics20:34.28
7ROBERT MAGIN73CDWNT16.07.2017 Aerobics20:43.49
8ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics21:12.64
9GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW19.11.2017 Aerobics22:45.08
10LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW02.11.2017 Aerobics23:41.00