MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201765-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2010
26.33
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
28.46

1GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA11.03.2017Nationals29.92
682
2ALLAN HARRIS69NWSNSW27.04.2017 Masters Games30.03
674
3GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW27.04.2017Masters Games30.28
657
4STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW11.03.2017 Nationals30.89
619
5JOHN PORTER68WRVWA29.04.2017WA State30.94
616
6IAN YOUNG65SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State31.06*609
7RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW11.03.2017Nationals31.93
561
8MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW08.04.2017 NSW State32.22
546
9GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC11.03.2017Nationals32.23
545
10PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD08.03.2017 Nationals32.30*542
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2010
1:00.38
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
1:04.10

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:06.03
765
2IAN YOUNG65SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State1:06.62
745
3GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA09.03.2017Nationals1:07.00
732
4MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW26.04.2017 Masters Games1:08.39
688
5THOMAS TAYLOR66NWGNSW26.04.2017Masters Games1:08.57
683
6PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State1:10.15
638
7GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:10.64
624
8GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:11.01
615
9MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS19.02.2017VIC State1:12.57
576
10TREVOR ARMSTRONG69VPPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:13.31
559
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TIM BRODERICK USA2016
2:18.51
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
2:22.71

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA14.05.2017SA Interclub2:24.80
875
2MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW24.04.2017 Masters Games2:28.93
804
3GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA11.03.2017Nationals2:31.26
768
4THOMAS TAYLOR66NWGNSW24.04.2017 Masters Games2:31.47
765
5MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS25.03.2017TAS State2:32.62
747
6STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW08.04.2017 NSW State2:34.51
720
7PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS11.03.2017Nationals2:36.15
698
8GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:37.51
680
9GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW11.03.2017Nationals2:39.46
655
10GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:42.04
625
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
4:56.47
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
5:06.98

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA09.04.2017SA State5:06.98
901
2MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW10.03.2017 Nationals5:18.61
806
3THOMAS TAYLOR66NWGNSW23.04.2017Masters Games5:26.87
746
4MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS10.03.2017 Nationals5:27.58
741
5GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA10.03.2017Nationals5:29.27
730
6PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State5:31.96
712
7GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC10.03.2017Nationals5:34.23
698
8GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW10.03.2017 Nationals5:39.36
667
9DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC08.03.2017Nationals5:50.14*607
10JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA26.06.2017 Aerobics5:54.89
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
10:11.30
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
10:43.53

1MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW08.03.2017Nationals10:52.77
821
2IAN YOUNG65SMRSA08.03.2017 Nationals10:55.51
811
3THOMAS TAYLOR66NWGNSW21.04.2017Masters Games11:19.96
727
4MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS08.03.2017 Nationals11:22.58
718
5GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC08.03.2017Nationals11:27.44
703
6GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA08.03.2017 Nationals11:30.27
695
7DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC08.03.2017Nationals11:48.72
642
8JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics12:15.12
9PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD08.03.2017Nationals12:18.56
567
10ROBERT TEMBY66WWCWA21.04.2017 Masters Games12:22.33
558
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
19:33.36
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
20:27.72

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA10.06.2017WSU Interclub21:10.50
788
2PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD13.04.2017 Aerobics23:08.97
3JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics23:21.58
4DARRYL HIGGINS65QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim24:53.68
5PADDY KNIGHT67WRVWA13.08.2017WSM Interclub25:19.15
461
6GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS15.01.2017 Aerobics26:29.48
7ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW22.03.2017 Aerobics26:49.37
8PETER MCGEE67NWONSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub26:57.36
382
9ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim27:37.17
10STEVEN CRAKE65WMHWA30.04.2017 Aerobics28:23.79
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
45:20.21

1PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD25.01.2017QMS Time Trials48:53.54
5000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE TONY CORLASS QMMQLD2011
67:17.09

1PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD15.06.2017QMS Time Trials84:19.52
10000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD13.07.2017QMS Time Trials183:33.50
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2025

1IAN JOHNSTON65NMRNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics2575
2GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA25.06.2017 Aerobics1900
3PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD01.06.2017 Aerobics1875

JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA10.06.2017 Aerobics1875
5ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics1750
6IAN BARKER65WWFWA08.07.2017 Aerobics1550

BOB O'BRIEN68STTSA03.02.2017 Aerobics1550
8CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA04.03.2017 Aerobics1500
9BOB MORSE68QNAQLD30.07.2017 Aerobics1450
10PETER CAUST68CDWNT23.07.2017 Aerobics1420
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2975

1PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD11.05.2017 Aerobics2775

JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA17.06.2017 Aerobics2775
3ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW24.05.2017 Aerobics2550
4CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA12.01.2017 Aerobics2400
5BOB O'BRIEN68STTSA17.02.2017 Aerobics2325
6GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS30.05.2017 Aerobics2025
7RODNEY ALFREDSON68QNAQLD30.05.2017 Aerobics1675
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
4025

1PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD20.04.2017 Aerobics3675
2JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA01.07.2017 Aerobics3650
3MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS11.06.2017 Aerobics3300

ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW10.05.2017 Aerobics3300
5BILL HOLLOWAY66WSMWA05.02.2017 Aerobics3150
6ALLAN HARRIS69NWSNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics3100
7GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics3025
8CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA02.01.2017 Aerobics2975
9BOB MORSE68QNAQLD14.07.2017 Aerobics2825
10RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics2700
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
30.95
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2015
35.54

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC26.03.2017TAS State35.87
642
2STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW10.03.2017 Nationals36.15*628
3ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW09.04.2017NSW State39.98
464
4JOHN PORTER68WRVWA29.04.2017 WA State40.23*455
5STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW08.03.2017Nationals40.34
452
6BOB MORSE68QNAQLD08.03.2017 Nationals40.42
449
7MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS08.03.2017Nationals40.59
443
8DARRYL HIGGINS65QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub41.24
423
9KIM RICHARDS66NTHNSW08.04.2017NSW State41.31*421
10JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW12.07.2017 Masters Games41.33
420
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
1:09.79
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2014
1:18.43

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC18.06.2017SA Interclub1:19.58
674
2STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW10.03.2017 Nationals1:20.93
641
3JOHN PORTER68WRVWA30.04.2017WA State1:26.37
528
4JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA30.04.2017 WA State1:29.17
479
5IAN YOUNG65SMRSA09.04.2017SA State1:29.34
477

MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS10.03.2017 Nationals1:29.34
477
7BOB MORSE68QNAQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:29.82
469
8KIM RICHARDS66NTHNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:31.76
440
9JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW12.07.2017Masters Games1:32.25
433
10JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub1:33.39
417
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BERND HORSTMANN GER2008
2:40.95
NR BOB BARRY NLSNSW1996
2:53.42

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW09.03.2017Nationals2:57.32
748
2GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC26.03.2017 TAS State2:57.42
747
3MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS09.03.2017Nationals3:09.53
612
4JOHN PORTER68WRVWA29.04.2017 WA State3:10.86
600
5JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA29.04.2017WA State3:14.61
566
6KIM RICHARDS66NTHNSW25.04.2017 Masters Games3:23.10
498
7BOB MORSE68QNAQLD09.03.2017Nationals3:28.13
462
8ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS09.03.2017 Nationals3:31.55
440
9ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:42.29
380
10STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD26.05.2017 Masters Games3:44.25
370
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BOB BARRY NLSNSW1999
6:19.43

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW08.03.2017Nationals6:28.50
2JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA26.06.2017 Aerobics6:56.04
3ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics7:35.24
4DENYS DODD65VWBVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics7:38.03
5IAN BARKER65WWFWA15.07.2017 Aerobics8:28.22
6CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics8:46.99
7RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics8:58.53
8ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD14.03.2017 Aerobics9:43.30
9FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN69WWFWA27.05.2017 Aerobics9:44.25
10PETER CAUST68CDWNT09.04.2017 Aerobics10:01.28
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2014
13:28.64

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub13:33.76
2JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA09.05.2017 Aerobics14:00.11
3DENYS DODD65VWBVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics15:17.94
4ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics15:42.12
5IAN BARKER65WWFWA13.05.2017 Aerobics16:46.35
6BOB MORSE68QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim17:34.61
7RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW26.03.2017 Aerobics17:57.76
8CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA19.01.2017 Aerobics18:02.30
9STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS25.07.2017 Aerobics19:25.02
10BILL HOLLOWAY66WSMWA12.03.2017 Aerobics19:34.76
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
25:27.53

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA13.05.2017 Aerobics27:07.80
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW22.03.2017 Aerobics30:03.00
3BOB MORSE68QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim33:03.39
4IAN BARKER65WWFWA10.06.2017 Aerobics33:29.53
5KEN MCDONALD66QSMQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim33:34.99
6RON GRAY65WTLWA13.08.2017 WSM Interclub34:59.66
7CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA14.01.2017 Aerobics35:17.28
8STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS09.05.2017 Aerobics37:44.52
9GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS13.06.2017 Aerobics39:05.58
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2014
1675

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA08.04.2017 Aerobics1625
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW07.06.2017 Aerobics1575
3IAN BARKER65WWFWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1325
4CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA07.02.2017 Aerobics1275
5STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS28.03.2017 Aerobics1250
6FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN69WWFWA03.06.2017 Aerobics1175
7GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS27.06.2017 Aerobics1150
8STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS21.03.2017 Aerobics1125
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2014
2500

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA15.04.2017 Aerobics2400
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW31.05.2017 Aerobics2300
3IAN BARKER65WWFWA01.07.2017 Aerobics1975
4STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS11.04.2017 Aerobics1800

CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA08.01.2017 Aerobics1800
6STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS07.02.2017 Aerobics1700

GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS11.04.2017 Aerobics1700
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3300

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA22.04.2017 Aerobics3150
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW03.05.2017 Aerobics3050
3STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS09.01.2017 Aerobics2300
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics2250
5CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA03.01.2017 Aerobics2225
6GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS16.05.2017 Aerobics2200
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
33.30
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
33.75

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW09.04.2017NSW State33.75
961
2PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub38.75
635
3LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub39.54
597
4JOHN COLLIS65NTNNSW09.04.2017 NSW State40.89
540
5MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC26.04.2017Masters Games41.27
525
6DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC08.03.2017 Nationals42.61
477
7GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA29.04.2017WA State42.75
473
8RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW08.03.2017 Nationals42.99
465
9GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC08.03.2017Nationals43.18
459
10CHARLES SETIADIPURA65QMMQLD08.03.2017 Nationals43.34
454
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:15.94
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:19.26

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW11.03.2017Nationals1:19.26
880
2PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:28.67
628
3MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS25.03.2017TAS State1:32.51
553
4LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub1:33.07
543
5JOHN COLLIS65NTNNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:34.53
518
6DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC27.05.2017 Masters Games1:35.06
510
7ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW09.04.2017NSW State1:39.89*439
8MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:40.32
434
9GEOFFREY ROTHSCHILD65VMHVIC12.07.2017Masters Games1:42.56
406
10CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA29.04.2017 WA State1:42.93
402
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:41.54
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
3:00.17

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW19.02.2017VIC State3:00.17
721
2PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD10.03.2017 Nationals3:23.74
498
3DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC27.04.2017Masters Games3:24.92
490
4ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW09.04.2017 NSW State3:25.19
488
5MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS10.03.2017Nationals3:34.66
426
6JOHN COLLIS65NTNNSW26.05.2017 Masters Games3:38.35
405
7MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC10.03.2017Nationals3:38.79
402
8BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub3:45.82
366
9CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA30.04.2017WA State3:46.63
362
10GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA30.04.2017 WA State3:51.23
341
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:49.12

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics7:23.39
2JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA08.05.2017 Aerobics8:17.66
3CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA06.04.2017 Aerobics8:31.88
4KIKU MUKAI68QSMQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub8:36.28
5DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics9:29.76
6FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN69WWFWA24.06.2017 Aerobics9:38.34
7PETER CAUST68CDWNT16.04.2017 Aerobics9:48.93
8RODNEY ALFREDSON68QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub9:59.43
9GLENN HOPPITT66TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics10:06.86
10BILL HOLLOWAY66WSMWA12.03.2017 Aerobics10:09.32
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
13:53.56

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics14:46.34
2JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA09.05.2017 Aerobics17:01.39
3CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics17:49.17
4FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN69WWFWA11.03.2017 Aerobics19:42.00
5RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics20:16.58
6PETER COYLE69WSMWA16.01.2017 Aerobics20:30.25
7RODNEY ALFREDSON68QNAQLD11.07.2017 Aerobics20:35.81
8STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS2017 Aerobics20:52.46
9STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS21.03.2017 Aerobics21:11.41
10GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS04.04.2017 Aerobics21:39.08
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
26:17.51

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics28:25.05
2CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA03.02.2017 Aerobics33:54.47
3FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN69WWFWA20.05.2017 Aerobics37:39.51
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW15.01.2017 Aerobics39:38.78
5GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS07.02.2017 Aerobics39:53.98
6STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS11.04.2017 Aerobics41:05.81
7RODNEY ALFREDSON68QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim42:01.80
8DENNIS MOORE68NCKNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub45:33.51
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
1550

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics1550
2JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics1400
3CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA13.02.2017 Aerobics1300
4PETER COYLE69WSMWA03.01.2017 Aerobics1200
5STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS04.04.2017 Aerobics1175
6FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN69WWFWA21.01.2017 Aerobics1150
7GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS06.06.2017 Aerobics1125
8STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS05.02.2017 Aerobics1100
9RODNEY ALFREDSON68QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics1075
10ROBERT FINDLAY67QMMQLD02.07.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GLEN ZILLE QMMQLD2013
2400

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW06.06.2017 Aerobics2425
2CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.01.2017 Aerobics1950
3FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN69WWFWA15.07.2017 Aerobics1750
4STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS11.07.2017 Aerobics1650

STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics1650
6GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS09.05.2017 Aerobics1600
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
3100

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW17.05.2017 Aerobics3050
2STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD15.07.2017 Aerobics2625
3CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics2550
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics2250
5GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS28.03.2017 Aerobics2200
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOSEP CLARET ESP2009
28.54
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
32.41

1GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW23.04.2017Masters Games32.43
682
2STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW10.03.2017 Nationals33.45
621
3CLEVE MITCHELL65NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State33.90
597
4IAN YOUNG65SMRSA10.03.2017 Nationals34.03
590
5GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC10.03.2017Nationals34.37
573
6MARK EAVES65QMMQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub35.56
517
7MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS19.02.2017VIC State36.07
495
8DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC10.03.2017 Nationals36.72
470
9THOMAS TAYLOR66NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State36.99
459
10JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW12.07.2017 Masters Games37.41
444
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
1:06.53
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
1:15.99

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA14.05.2017SA Interclub1:15.99
671
2THOMAS TAYLOR66NWGNSW26.04.2017 Masters Games1:23.04
514
3GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW26.04.2017Masters Games1:23.40
508
4CLEVE MITCHELL65NWGNSW09.04.2017 NSW State1:24.35
491
5MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS09.03.2017Nationals1:29.29
414
6GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:29.51
411
7JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW12.07.2017Masters Games1:34.02
354
8MARK EAVES65QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:34.08
354
9DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:34.36*351
10JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA30.04.2017 WA State1:37.34
319
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
2:33.40
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
2:57.30

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA08.03.2017Nationals2:57.30
648
2MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC25.04.2017 Masters Games3:26.54
410
3GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW25.04.2017Masters Games3:28.95
396
4ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:31.16
383
5CLEVE MITCHELL65NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State3:32.11
378
6DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC25.04.2017 Masters Games3:32.46
376
7JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA29.04.2017WA State3:41.88
330
8GRAHAM MUNDY67NSANSW25.04.2017 Masters Games3:58.82
265
9HARALD GATENBY66TACTAS25.03.2017TAS State4:00.78
259
10RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW08.03.2017 Nationals4:07.79
237
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
6:47.88

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics5:55.32
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW01.06.2017 Aerobics7:34.31
3JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA08.05.2017 Aerobics7:52.59
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub9:38.16
5HANS PREISS68NCTNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics13:57.72
6STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS17.05.2017 Aerobics17:06.39
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
14:09.52

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW23.05.2017 Aerobics15:29.49
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics20:28.83
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:25.22
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
2:50.36

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:50.36
619
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State2:59.76
527
3IAN YOUNG65SMRSA19.03.2017SA Interclub3:03.21
498
4DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC22.04.2017 Masters Games3:04.05
491
5STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW11.03.2017Nationals3:08.29
459
6JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA29.04.2017 WA State3:16.29
405
7GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub3:18.33
393
8ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:19.36
387
9ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS11.03.2017Nationals3:21.41
375
10MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC22.04.2017 Masters Games3:23.33
364
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
5:14.48
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
6:14.16

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA18.06.2017SA Interclub6:40.05
486
2DON TAYLOR67VMVVIC09.03.2017 Nationals6:45.16
468
3MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC25.04.2017Masters Games7:11.12
388
4ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW01.07.2017 Aerobics7:12.18
5JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA19.06.2017 Aerobics7:15.69
6HARALD GATENBY66TACTAS25.03.2017 TAS State8:01.09
279
7JOHN COLLIS65NCNNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics8:04.83
8GRAHAM MUNDY67NSANSW25.04.2017 Masters Games8:14.43
257
9RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW09.03.2017Nationals8:37.35
225
10PETER COYLE69WSMWA03.01.2017 Aerobics9:36.21
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
13:16.70

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics14:38.14
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics14:41.47
3RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics18:41.65
4PETER COYLE69WSMWA16.01.2017 Aerobics19:45.22
5HANS PREISS68NCTNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics23:23.84