MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201760-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2006
25.23
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2008
27.42

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals27.90
740
2MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD11.03.2017 Nationals28.40
701
3JOHN MOORE62NSANSW11.03.2017Nationals29.05
655
4WILLEM BOTHA61QBRQLD11.03.2017 Nationals29.24
642
5ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals29.67
615
6MARK TONKINSON62WCMWA26.02.2017 WA Interclub29.81
606
7FRANK LINDSAY64SATSA14.05.2017SA Interclub30.25
580
8JIM MILNE63VYRVIC11.03.2017 Nationals30.77
551
9DAVID KING64NRYNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials30.84
10VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub30.89
545
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JACK GROSELLE USA2014
57.79
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
1:01.02

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:03.56
752
2JOHN MOORE62NSANSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:06.08
669

MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:06.08
669
4GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub1:06.53
655
5ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:07.14
638
6BARRY ELLIOTT63WRVWA29.04.2017 WA State1:10.62
548
7STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:10.65
547
8JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW09.04.2017 NSW State1:10.92
541
9GEOFF POTTS63WWCWA26.04.2017Masters Games1:11.87
520
10ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:11.99
517
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAMES RITTER USA2016
2:09.08
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
2:13.94

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:21.49
759
2IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD24.04.2017 Masters Games2:24.20
717
3GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA09.04.2017SA State2:32.01*612
4STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW11.03.2017 Nationals2:35.17
576
5KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:39.68
528
6MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW11.03.2017 Nationals2:39.73
528
7JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:42.89
498
8VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub2:44.12
487
9KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:44.62
482
10PETER GILLINGS60NHSNSW08.04.2017 NSW State2:45.25
477
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2012
4:40.00
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
4:48.25

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA14.05.2017SA Interclub5:04.48
778
2DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD10.03.2017 Nationals5:05.68
769
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD23.04.2017Masters Games5:21.24
662
4STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW10.03.2017 Nationals5:24.03
645
5MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW10.03.2017Nationals5:39.01
563
6IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD23.04.2017 Masters Games5:46.22
529
7VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub5:56.95
483
8GREG BOTT61QNAQLD10.03.2017 Nationals6:02.19
462
9PETER BARTY62QMAQLD13.05.2017QRT Interclub6:21.71
395
10MICHAEL COCKREM62NNCNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub6:22.68
392
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2012
9:35.50
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
10:06.94

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA21.04.2017Masters Games10:27.51
771
2STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW08.03.2017 Nationals11:16.12
617
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD21.04.2017Masters Games11:17.84
612
4DAVID KING64NCLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub11:49.75
533
5IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD21.04.2017Masters Games12:03.58
503
6VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim12:09.85
7GREG BOTT61QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals12:42.99
429
8PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT23.04.2017 Aerobics12:52.49
9MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW08.03.2017Nationals13:00.97
400
10ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD08.03.2017 Nationals13:28.05
361
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2010
18:12.09
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
20:00.95

1IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim24:07.06
2VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim24:23.20
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT06.02.2017 Aerobics24:25.00
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics25:40.39
5MARK POWELL62QNAQLD17.01.2017 Aerobics25:48.98
6DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics27:50.25
7WARREN FRUMAR60NPMNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics28:21.00
8ROB ELLIS64QNAQLD11.04.2017 Aerobics31:29.78
9GARY GILBERT64NPMNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics32:17.00
10GARY BERRY61NPMNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics32:20.00
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
2025

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics1850
2WARREN FRUMAR60NPMNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1600

DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW12.02.2017 Aerobics1600
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics1575
5JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics1475
6GARY BERRY61NPMNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics1450
7STEPHEN COOPER63WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1375
8BILL LANGFIELD64WWFWA25.02.2017 Aerobics1250
9GREGORY DON62NCMNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics1125
10TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics1050
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
3050

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics2525
2JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2100
3GREGORY DON62NCMNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics1775
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
4050

1WARREN FRUMAR60NPMNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics2900
2ROSS DOHERTY60WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2875
3GREGORY DON62NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics2325
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANDRE STEYNBERG RSA2016
30.66
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
33.19

1FRANK LINDSAY64SATSA14.05.2017SA Interclub35.39
650
2ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals36.45
595
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals36.69
584
4GEOFF POTTS63WWCWA24.04.2017 Masters Games38.46
507
5DAVID KING64NRYNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials40.28
6DON BEGG61NNCNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub40.41
437
7MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA30.04.2017WA State40.58
431
8MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub40.60
431
9TONY WOZNIAK62NWGNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials40.65
10PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT08.03.2017 Nationals41.00
418
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
1:07.85
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
1:15.06

1ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals1:16.60
695
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:19.66
618
3FRANK LINDSAY64SATSA14.05.2017SA Interclub1:21.26
582
4PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT10.03.2017 Nationals1:26.86
477
5BRAD CHERRIE61NPNNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:31.03
414
6MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA30.04.2017 WA State1:33.04
388
7GREG BOTT61QNAQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:36.83
344
8KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:38.59
326
9DAVID THOMAS62STTSA14.05.2017SA Interclub1:44.79
271
10BRIAN KEOGH61QNSQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:47.48
252
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
2:28.37
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
2:41.75

1ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals2:49.75
668
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:55.72
602
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT09.03.2017Nationals3:15.53
437
4MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA29.04.2017 WA State3:24.47
382
5GREG BOTT61QNAQLD09.03.2017Nationals3:29.36
356
6KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW09.04.2017 NSW State3:39.94
307
7BRIAN KEOGH61QNSQLD09.03.2017Nationals3:49.91
269
8KALVIN ERNST61QBRQLD09.03.2017 Nationals4:09.24
211
9BRUCE HALL60NPMNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub4:12.13
204
10KEVIN HO62WRVWA29.04.2017 WA State4:25.59
174
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
5:57.30

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA19.03.2017SA Interclub6:10.43
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub6:18.01
3GREG GOURLEY61NTNNSW26.02.2017NTN Time Trials7:10.18
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD21.03.2017 Aerobics7:54.57
5CHRISTOPHER FREY64CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics7:57.23
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics7:58.60
7QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD18.04.2017 Aerobics8:57.03
8ALAN FRIDAY62WSMWA05.02.2017 Aerobics9:02.62
9DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW15.01.2017 Aerobics9:39.92
10GARY BERRY61NPMNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics9:59.19
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
12:10.98

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics14:47.24
2GREG BOTT61QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim15:34.34
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW26.03.2017 Aerobics16:28.21
4QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim18:12.12
5IAN BETT64VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics18:46.75
6DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics18:56.82
7ALAN FRIDAY62WSMWA12.01.2017 Aerobics20:02.76
8JIM BARNES60QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim20:26.69
9ROSS DOHERTY60WAMWA21.03.2017 Aerobics21:25.12
10BILL LANGFIELD64WWFWA22.04.2017 Aerobics21:38.94
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2011
24:23.65

1IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD11.02.2017 Aerobics30:45.16
2QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim36:15.57
3DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics39:26.14
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
1825

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics1600
2QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD12.03.2017 Aerobics1275
3ALAN FRIDAY62WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1250
4JIM BARNES60QNAQLD24.01.2017 Aerobics1150
5TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2012
2725

1QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics2025
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2011
3500

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT08.01.2017 Aerobics3130
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics3125
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics3025
4QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD11.04.2017 Aerobics2575
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR STUART ELLICOTT AUS2012
32.80
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
32.80

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD08.03.2017Nationals35.72
774
2WILLEM BOTHA61QBRQLD08.03.2017 Nationals36.77
710
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals37.49
670
4GREGORY OLSEN61NCSNSW09.04.2017 NSW State38.24
631
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD08.03.2017Nationals39.13
589
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW09.04.2017 NSW State39.14
589
7RICHARD LINTON62WBPWA29.04.2017WA State39.81
559
8ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals40.00
551
9DAVID KING64NRYNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials40.28
10ANDY TUCK61QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub41.55
492
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2013
1:13.38
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
1:15.50

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:21.93
718
2ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS25.03.2017 TAS State1:28.61
568

GREGORY OLSEN61NCSNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:28.61
568
4CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:29.91
544
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:29.98
542
6MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:33.20
488
7PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT11.03.2017Nationals1:33.95
476
8ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:34.48
469
9KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:34.54
468
10ROBERT BUETLER63WFRWA29.04.2017 WA State1:34.89
462
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
2:40.46
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2014
2:54.49

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:06.06
641
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals3:15.99
549
3ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS26.03.2017TAS State3:18.60
527
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW09.04.2017 NSW State3:21.10
508
5PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT10.03.2017Nationals3:21.12
508
6MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals3:22.92
494
7GREGORY OLSEN61NCSNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:24.59
482
8MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW10.03.2017 Nationals3:27.59
462
9ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:31.59
436
10ROBERT BUETLER63WFRWA30.04.2017 WA State3:31.92
434
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
6:33.11

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics7:13.66
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT12.03.2017 Aerobics7:13.68
3IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD21.03.2017 Aerobics8:56.61
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics9:03.33
5QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD04.04.2017 Aerobics9:23.74
6CHRISTOPHER FREY64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics9:36.91
7DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics9:48.06
8JIM BARNES60QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics9:58.80
9IAN THORPE64STTSA13.01.2017 Aerobics10:00.68
10MICHAEL HICKERTON64NNCNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics10:01.68
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC1999
13:29.01

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics15:08.25
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics16:27.08
3OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics16:48.48
4QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD18.04.2017 Aerobics19:16.17
5DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics19:53.83
6IAN THORPE64STTSA20.01.2017 Aerobics20:00.60
7JIM BARNES60QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics20:15.40
8STEPHEN COOPER63WSMWA26.03.2017 Aerobics22:00.33
9TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics28:26.79
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC1999
25:10.85

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics29:16.89
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD14.01.2017 Aerobics31:38.04
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD11.04.2017 Aerobics31:46.69
4JOHN OBERLE62QRHQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim34:15.72
5IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics34:19.51
6PETER KRUGER61QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim35:43.89
7QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim37:07.18
8JIM BARNES60QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim38:23.53
9DAVID HALEY61QSMQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim42:36.20
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ADRIAN DAVIS NPMNSW2013
1650

1MARK POWELL62QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics1375
2QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD07.03.2017 Aerobics1250
3JIM BARNES60QNAQLD18.04.2017 Aerobics1200

IAN THORPE64STTSA31.03.2017 Aerobics1200
5DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics1175
6TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics825
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE FRANCIS GODDEN VDCVIC2007
2400

1QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD30.03.2017 Aerobics1825
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2003
3150

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT2017 Aerobics2975
2QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics2425
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2005
27.92
NR MARK FITZ-WALTER QMMQLD2015
29.60

1MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals29.97
809
2JOHN MOORE62NSANSW10.03.2017 Nationals30.99
731
3DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals31.52
695
4ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals31.82
676
5DON BEGG61NNCNSW08.04.2017NSW State33.11
600
6WILLEM BOTHA61QBRQLD10.03.2017 Nationals33.14
598
7GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA09.04.2017SA State33.20
595
8JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW08.04.2017 NSW State33.44
582
9ANDREW LOOSE62SAMSA14.05.2017SA Interclub33.81
563
10KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD10.03.2017 Nationals34.59
526
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2005
1:03.03
NR GRANT SIMPSON SHBSA2016
1:11.30

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA26.04.2017Masters Games1:12.43
659
2DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:16.13
568
3ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:16.51
559
4DON BEGG61NNCNSW09.04.2017 NSW State1:18.03
527
5JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW09.04.2017NSW State1:30.55
337
6MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:30.99
332
7STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:33.01
311
8PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT09.03.2017 Nationals1:34.52*297
9OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:36.98*275
10KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub1:37.25
272
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2011
2:29.05
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
2:44.65

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA25.04.2017Masters Games2:50.99
662
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:22.71
398
3MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals3:37.69
321
4KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:41.02
307
5STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW08.03.2017Nationals3:44.58
292
6PETER TUCKER62THBTAS25.03.2017 TAS State4:34.24
161
7IAN BETT64VSPVIC19.02.2017VIC State4:35.65
158
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2008
13:28.79

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics21:37.34
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
2:21.99
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
2:44.94

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA14.05.2017SA Interclub2:52.82
555
2ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:54.49
539
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD22.04.2017Masters Games2:58.55
503
4PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT11.03.2017 Nationals3:04.07
459
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.04.2017NSW State3:07.00
438
6KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:07.14
437
7ANDREW LOOSE62SAMSA14.05.2017SA Interclub3:08.33
429
8ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State3:11.39
408
9KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:14.25
391
10MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals3:14.69
388
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
5:08.20
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2006
5:57.69

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA25.04.2017Masters Games6:03.80
608
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD25.04.2017 Masters Games6:20.50
531
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT09.03.2017Nationals6:40.34
456
4MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals7:03.03
387
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD09.03.2017Nationals7:32.39
316
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics8:41.19
7DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics9:14.61
8PETER TUCKER62THBTAS25.03.2017 TAS State9:38.94
151
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
12:37.18

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics14:24.47
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics17:31.37