MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201760-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2006
25.23
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2008
27.42

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals27.90
740
2MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD11.03.2017 Nationals28.40
701
3JOHN MOORE62NSANSW11.03.2017Nationals29.05
655
4WILLEM BOTHA61QBRQLD11.03.2017 Nationals29.24
642
5ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals29.67
615
6MARK TONKINSON62WCMWA26.02.2017 WA Interclub29.81
606
7JIM MILNE63VYRVIC11.03.2017Nationals30.77
551
8DAVID KING64NRYNSW04.02.2017 NMR Time Trials30.84
9VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub30.89
545
10ANDY TUCK61QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub31.17
530
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JACK GROSELLE USA2014
57.79
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
1:01.02

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:03.56
752
2JOHN MOORE62NSANSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:06.08
669

MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:06.08
669
4ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:07.14
638
5STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:10.65
547
6ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:11.99
517
7KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:12.08
515
8VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub1:13.21
492
9GREG BOTT61QNAQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:13.55
485
10IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub1:15.22
453
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAMES RITTER USA2016
2:09.08
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
2:13.94

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:21.49
759
2STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW11.03.2017 Nationals2:35.17
576
3MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW11.03.2017Nationals2:39.73
528
4VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub2:44.12
487
5KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:44.62
482
6ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS25.03.2017 TAS State2:48.93
446
7IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub2:48.97
446
8GREG BOTT61QNAQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:49.08
445
9KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub2:55.80
396
10NEIL NEWMAN61QCDQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub2:56.38
392
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2012
4:40.00
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
4:48.25

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals5:05.68
769
2STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW10.03.2017 Nationals5:24.03
645
3MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW10.03.2017Nationals5:39.01
563
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub5:56.26
485
5VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub5:56.95
483
6GREG BOTT61QNAQLD10.03.2017 Nationals6:02.19
462
7MICHAEL COCKREM62NNCNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub6:22.68
392
8PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT05.02.2017 Aerobics6:32.18
9ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD08.03.2017Nationals6:35.37*355
10BRIAN KEOGH61QNSQLD10.03.2017 Nationals6:35.67
354
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2012
9:35.50
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
10:06.94

1STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW08.03.2017Nationals11:16.12
617
2DAVID KING64NCLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub11:49.75
533
3VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim12:09.85
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim12:14.86
5GREG BOTT61QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals12:42.99
429
6MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW08.03.2017 Nationals13:00.97
400
7PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT26.02.2017 Aerobics13:05.78
8ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD08.03.2017 Nationals13:28.05
361
9BRIAN KEOGH61QNSQLD08.03.2017Nationals13:40.51
345
10CHRISTOPHER FREY64CDWNT06.02.2017 Aerobics14:07.00
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2010
18:12.09
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
20:00.95

1IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim24:07.06
2VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim24:23.20
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT06.02.2017 Aerobics24:25.00
4MARK POWELL62QNAQLD17.01.2017 Aerobics25:48.98
5WARREN FRUMAR60NPMNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics28:21.00
6GARY GILBERT64NPMNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics32:17.00
7GARY BERRY61NPMNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics32:20.00
8GREGORY DON62NCMNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics38:27.55
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
2025

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics1850
2WARREN FRUMAR60NPMNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1600

DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW12.02.2017 Aerobics1600
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics1575
5JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics1475
6GARY BERRY61NPMNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics1450
7STEPHEN COOPER63WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1375
8BILL LANGFIELD64WWFWA25.02.2017 Aerobics1250
9GREGORY DON62NCMNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics1125
10TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics1050
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
3050

1JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2100
2GREGORY DON62NCMNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics1775
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
4050

1ROSS DOHERTY60WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2875
2GREGORY DON62NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics2325
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANDRE STEYNBERG RSA2016
30.66
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
33.19

1ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals36.45
595
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD08.03.2017 Nationals36.69
584
3DAVID KING64NRYNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials40.28
4DON BEGG61NNCNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub40.41
437
5MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub40.60
431
6TONY WOZNIAK62NWGNSW04.02.2017 NMR Time Trials40.65
7PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT08.03.2017Nationals41.00
418
8ROBERT DOVOVAN62NLPNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub41.62
400
9GREG BOTT61QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals41.92
391
10ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals43.33*354
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
1:07.85
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
1:15.06

1ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals1:16.60
695
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:19.66
618
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT10.03.2017Nationals1:26.86
477
4GREG BOTT61QNAQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:36.83
344
5BRIAN KEOGH61QNSQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:47.48
252
6TOM FANNING63VSPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:52.43
220
7GARRY FLETCHER63NPNNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub1:57.10
195
8QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub1:58.25
189
9KALVIN ERNST61QBRQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:59.88
181
10BRUCE HALL60NPMNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub2:08.33
148
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
2:28.37
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
2:41.75

1ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals2:49.75
668
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:55.72
602
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT09.03.2017Nationals3:15.53
437
4GREG BOTT61QNAQLD09.03.2017 Nationals3:29.36
356
5BRIAN KEOGH61QNSQLD09.03.2017Nationals3:49.91
269
6KALVIN ERNST61QBRQLD09.03.2017 Nationals4:09.24
211
7BRUCE HALL60NPMNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub4:12.13
204
8QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub4:27.57
171
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
5:57.30

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA19.03.2017SA Interclub6:10.43
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub6:18.01
3GREG GOURLEY61NTNNSW26.02.2017NTN Time Trials7:10.18
4CHRISTOPHER FREY64CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics7:57.23
5IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics8:44.58
6ALAN FRIDAY62WSMWA05.02.2017 Aerobics9:02.62
7QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD17.01.2017 Aerobics9:32.70
8DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW15.01.2017 Aerobics9:39.92
9GARY BERRY61NPMNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics9:59.19
10ROSS DOHERTY60WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics10:05.01
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
12:10.98

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics14:47.24
2GREG BOTT61QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim15:34.34
3QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim18:12.12
4DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics18:56.82
5ALAN FRIDAY62WSMWA12.01.2017 Aerobics20:02.76
6JIM BARNES60QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim20:26.69
7BILL LANGFIELD64WWFWA18.03.2017 Aerobics22:14.90
8JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA09.03.2017 Aerobics23:10.02
9TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics24:04.32
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2011
24:23.65

1IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD11.02.2017 Aerobics30:45.16
2QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim36:15.57
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
1825

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics1600
2QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD12.03.2017 Aerobics1275
3ALAN FRIDAY62WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1250
4JIM BARNES60QNAQLD24.01.2017 Aerobics1150
5TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2012
2725

1QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics2025
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2011
3500

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT08.01.2017 Aerobics3130
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR STUART ELLICOTT AUS2012
32.80
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
32.80

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD08.03.2017Nationals35.72
774
2WILLEM BOTHA61QBRQLD08.03.2017 Nationals36.77
710
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals37.49
670
4ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD08.03.2017 Nationals39.13
589
5ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals40.00
551
6DAVID KING64NRYNSW04.02.2017 NMR Time Trials40.28
7OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub40.39
536
8ANDY TUCK61QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub41.55
492
9KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub41.73
486
10JIM MILNE63VYRVIC19.02.2017 VIC State42.12
472
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2013
1:13.38
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
1:15.50

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:21.93
718
2ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS25.03.2017 TAS State1:28.61
568
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:29.91
544
4MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:33.20
488
5PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT11.03.2017Nationals1:33.95
476
6ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:34.48
469
7OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub1:35.32
456
8JIM MILNE63VYRVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:36.97
433
9WAYNE WOODS60VMVVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:38.25
417
10MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW11.03.2017 Nationals1:38.27
416
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
2:40.46
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2014
2:54.49

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:06.06
641
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals3:15.99
549
3ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS26.03.2017TAS State3:18.60
527
4PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT10.03.2017 Nationals3:21.12
508
5MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals3:22.92
494
6MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW10.03.2017 Nationals3:27.59
462
7ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:31.59
436
8OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub3:32.08
433
9WAYNE WOODS60VMVVIC19.02.2017VIC State3:42.39
376
10ANTHONY CATTO-SMITH63QALQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub3:55.71
315
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
6:33.11

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT05.02.2017 Aerobics7:32.06
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics9:03.33
3IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics9:15.65
4CHRISTOPHER FREY64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics9:36.91
5QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics9:42.13
6DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics9:48.06
7JIM BARNES60QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics9:58.80
8IAN THORPE64STTSA13.01.2017 Aerobics10:00.68
9STEPHEN COOPER63WSMWA05.02.2017 Aerobics10:25.51
10BILL LANGFIELD64WWFWA11.02.2017 Aerobics11:04.78
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC1999
13:29.01

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics17:34.34
2QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD14.03.2017 Aerobics19:27.42
3DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics19:53.83
4IAN THORPE64STTSA20.01.2017 Aerobics20:00.60
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC1999
25:10.85

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics29:16.89
2ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD14.01.2017 Aerobics31:38.04
3JOHN OBERLE62QRHQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim34:15.72
4PETER KRUGER61QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim35:43.89
5QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim37:07.18
6JIM BARNES60QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim38:23.53
7DAVID HALEY61QSMQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim42:36.20
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ADRIAN DAVIS NPMNSW2013
1650

1MARK POWELL62QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics1375
2QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD07.03.2017 Aerobics1250
3DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics1175
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2003
3150

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT2017 Aerobics2975
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2005
27.92
NR MARK FITZ-WALTER QMMQLD2015
29.60

1MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals29.97
809
2JOHN MOORE62NSANSW10.03.2017 Nationals30.99
731
3DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals31.52
695
4ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals31.82
676
5WILLEM BOTHA61QBRQLD10.03.2017Nationals33.14
598
6KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD10.03.2017 Nationals34.59
526
7DON BEGG61NNCNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub34.99
508
8STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW10.03.2017 Nationals35.25
497
9ANDY TUCK61QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub35.54
485
10BARRY ELLIOTT63WRVWA19.02.2017 WNC Interclub35.72
478
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2005
1:03.03
NR GRANT SIMPSON SHBSA2016
1:11.30

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA19.03.2017SA Interclub1:13.85
622
2DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:16.13
568
3ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:16.51
559
4DON BEGG61NNCNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub1:22.42
447
5MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:30.99
332
6STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:33.01
311
7PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT09.03.2017Nationals1:34.52*297
8KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub1:37.25
272
9ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:38.72*260
10IAN BETT64VSPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:52.35
177
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2011
2:29.05
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
2:44.65

1MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals3:37.69
321
2STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW08.03.2017 Nationals3:44.58
292
3PETER TUCKER62THBTAS25.03.2017TAS State4:34.24
161
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State4:35.65
158
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2008
13:28.79

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics21:37.34
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
2:21.99
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
2:44.94

1ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:54.49
539
2GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub2:56.19
523
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT11.03.2017Nationals3:04.07
459
4KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub3:09.63
420
5ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS26.03.2017TAS State3:11.39
408
6KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD11.03.2017 Nationals3:14.25
391
7MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals3:14.69
388
8MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub3:23.50
340
9ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:30.27
308
10GREG BOTT61QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub3:30.89
305
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
5:08.20
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2006
5:57.69

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT09.03.2017Nationals6:40.34
456
2MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals7:03.03
387
3ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD09.03.2017Nationals7:32.39
316
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics8:41.19
5PETER TUCKER62THBTAS25.03.2017TAS State9:38.94
151
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
12:37.18

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics17:31.37