MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201675-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR IAN SMITH CAN2016
30.26
NR MAX VAN GELDER NWGNSW2005
32.04

1ALFRED MOUFARRIGE75NTSNSW10.04.2016NSW State34.16
696
2GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW22.04.2016 Nationals34.57
672
3BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW10.04.2016NSW State35.49
621
4GARY STUTSEL77NCNNSW18.06.2016 NTN Time Trials35.90
5MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD13.03.2016QLD State36.75
559
6DEREK MANDY78VDCVIC20.03.2016 VIC State36.82
556
7JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials36.95
550
8STUART GRAY76WSUWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub38.34*493
9MAX HENRY75NHSNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials38.66
10VIC BURNS77NMTNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub38.79
476
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
1:06.63
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
1:14.79

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:18.70
607
2ALFRED MOUFARRIGE75NTSNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:19.25
594
3BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:21.06
555
4MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:24.24
495
5JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:25.58
472
6DEREK MANDY78VDCVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:29.07
419
7JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA01.05.2016WWC Interclub1:30.28
402
8RAB BLAIR77STTSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub1:31.43
387
9TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:31.68
384
10STUART GRAY76WSUWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub1:32.53
373
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
2:25.66
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
2:43.79

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:56.15
565
2ALFRED MOUFARRIGE75NTSNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:59.89
531
3JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:11.35
441
4MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials3:16.90
405
5BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW12.03.2016NBT Interclub3:23.27
368
6TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW12.03.2016 NBT Interclub3:23.29
368
7STUART GRAY76WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials3:23.96
8RAB BLAIR77STTSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub3:26.72
350
9MAX HENRY75NHSNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub3:26.82
349
10DAVID ROSS75NWGNSW24.04.2016 Nationals3:27.54
346
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
5:17.77
NR JOHN RICHARDS VPPVIC2017
5:51.61

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW23.04.2016Nationals6:23.02
571
2JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:53.62
453
3MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD12.03.2016QLD State6:56.70
443
4NOEL RYAN78VWBVIC11.03.2016 Aerobics7:03.00
5PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW26.11.2016NNC Interclub7:14.53
391
6DAVID ROSS75NWGNSW23.04.2016 Nationals7:34.12
343
7STUART GRAY76WSUWA06.04.2016 Aerobics7:36.96
8GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW29.04.2016 Aerobics7:43.87
9RAB BLAIR77STTSA16.04.2016SA Time Trials7:45.08
319
10JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA30.07.2016 Aerobics7:46.00
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
11:07.90
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2010
11:59.76

1JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW13.11.2016NSW State14:31.66
450
2MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD23.06.2016 Aerobics14:42.83
3STUART GRAY76WSUWA01.07.2016 Aerobics15:25.91
4DAVID ROSS75NWGNSW22.04.2016 Nationals15:35.59
364
5JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA07.05.2016 Aerobics15:37.37
6PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW22.04.2016 Nationals15:42.47
356
7GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW12.08.2016 Aerobics16:24.31
8GEOFF ROBINSON76QNSQLD22.04.2016 Nationals16:29.17
308
9JOHN HAVILAH79QNAQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim16:35.50
10BARRY GREEN75WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics16:56.22
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID RADCLIFF USA2009
21:03.06
NR COLIN CLIFF NWSNSW2010
26:36.10

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub28:43.75
393
2MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD30.06.2016 QTT Time Trials28:44.36
3STUART GRAY76WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials30:22.73
4JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA09.01.2016 Aerobics31:16.05
5RAB BLAIR77STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics31:58.00
6BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD12.10.2016 CAS Time Trials31:58.62
285
7GEOFF ROBINSON76QNSQLD11.03.2016QLD State32:27.58
273
8JOHN HAVILAH79QNAQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim32:50.56
9DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD11.03.2016QLD State33:14.29
254
10COLIN STANFORD78NMTNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub34:10.51
234
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE STAN JACOBS QSMQLD2004
54:33.25

1STUART GRAY76WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials59.66
2MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD25.08.2016 QTT Time Trials58:21.08*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RICHARD HARTLEY WCRWA2003
1700

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW11.01.2016 Aerobics1550

MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD26.05.2016 Aerobics1550
3JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA27.02.2016 Aerobics1500
4DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD19.05.2016 Aerobics1300
5STUART GRAY76WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics1275
6PETER CHONG75WCMWA05.03.2016 Aerobics1250
7ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD10.04.2016 Aerobics1225
8HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW05.03.2016 Aerobics1200

FRED VAN ANDEL75WPCWA04.09.2016 Aerobics1200

BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD24.05.2016 Aerobics1200
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STAN JACOBS QSMQLD2004
2475

1MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD18.08.2016 Aerobics2325
2STUART GRAY76WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics2075
3JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA02.04.2016 Aerobics2050
4JOHN HAVILAH79QNAQLD10.05.2016 Aerobics1975
5DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD17.11.2016 Aerobics1875
6FRED VAN ANDEL75WPCWA30.10.2016 Aerobics1800
7PETER CHONG75WCMWA19.03.2016 Aerobics1750

HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics1750

DOUGLAS MCLEAN75WMLWA05.06.2016 Aerobics1750
10WILLIAM CURTIS78WSUWA04.11.2016 Aerobics1725

ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD04.09.2016 Aerobics1725

BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD26.07.2016 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RICHARD HARTLEY WCRWA2003
3350

1MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD25.08.2016 Aerobics3075
2STUART GRAY76WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics2875
3JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA16.07.2016 Aerobics2800
4DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD11.02.2016 Aerobics2650
5FRED VAN ANDEL75WPCWA13.11.2016 Aerobics2375
6ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD30.10.2016 Aerobics2350
7WILLIAM CURTIS78WSUWA02.12.2016 Aerobics2300

HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW05.03.2016 Aerobics2300
9PETER CHONG75WCMWA14.05.2016 Aerobics2265
10DOUGLAS MCLEAN75WMLWA02.10.2016 Aerobics2225
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHI OYAKAWA USA2008
36.14
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2015
39.35

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW21.04.2016Nationals40.25
724
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials42.16
3JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials45.87
489
4MAX HENRY75NHSNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials46.27
5DEREK MANDY78VDCVIC20.03.2016VIC State49.92
379
6STUART GRAY76WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials50.38
7MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD12.03.2016QLD State50.73
362
8BARRY GREEN75WSUWA21.02.2016 WNC Interclub51.78
340
9RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA10.09.2016WBB Interclub52.37
329
10JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW10.04.2016 NSW State52.51
326
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2009
1:20.98
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2015
1:30.63

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:31.99
682
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW28.05.2016 NWO Time Trials1:32.79
3GARY STUTSEL77NCNNSW29.10.2016NTN Time Trials1:48.93
4MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:49.34
406
5MAX HENRY75NHSNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials1:51.69
6JOHN PAGDEN75NWGNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:53.08
367
7RICHARD MAZZUCCHELLI76WMVWA18.09.2016WSU Interclub1:57.48
328
8BARRY GREEN75WSUWA01.05.2016 WWC Interclub1:59.12
314
9BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub2:00.33
305
10STUART GRAY76WSUWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub2:03.70
281
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BURWELL JONES USA2010
2:57.72
NR GARY NICHOLLS NCRNSW2016
3:19.95

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW10.04.2016NSW State3:19.95
702
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials3:23.35
3MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD13.03.2016QLD State3:58.12
416
4HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW13.03.2016 QLD State4:28.60
290
5MAX HENRY75NHSNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials4:29.31
6BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub4:34.41
272
7FRED VAN ANDEL75WPCWA18.09.2016WSU Interclub4:52.73
224
8CHRIS BELL79QRTQLD21.05.2016 QRT Time Trials5:02.25
203
9BRIAN GARVEY79VDCVIC22.04.2016Nationals5:06.32
195
10WILLIAM CURTIS78WSUWA18.09.2016 WSU Interclub5:26.27
162
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2006
7:00.69

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW26.11.2016NNC Interclub7:14.53
2GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials7:19.20
3MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD11.03.2016QLD State8:10.25
4GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW03.06.2016 Aerobics9:10.68
5JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA28.05.2016 Aerobics9:17.16
6HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW11.03.2016 QLD State9:22.97
7BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD02.02.2016 Aerobics9:26.88
8BARRY GREEN75WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics9:29.12
9PETER CHONG75WCMWA30.05.2016 Aerobics9:29.41
10STUART GRAY76WSUWA29.04.2016 Aerobics9:31.42
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2017
15:29.28

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW04.05.2016 Aerobics15:48.56
2MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD13.10.2016 Aerobics17:17.91
3JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA14.05.2016 Aerobics19:06.31
4GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW27.05.2016 Aerobics19:12.65
5BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD05.01.2016 Aerobics19:21.41
6PETER CHONG75WCMWA02.01.2016 Aerobics19:31.00
7BARRY GREEN75WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics19:38.57
8BRIAN HALL75WBBWA26.02.2016 Aerobics20:23.73
9JOHN POLLOCK77CDWNT22.05.2016 Aerobics20:56.43
10HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW26.11.2016 Aerobics21:03.26
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2016
28:43.75

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW27.02.2016 Aerobics28:42.83
2JOHN HAVILAH79QNAQLD12.04.2016 Aerobics32:50.56
3MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD17.09.2016QRB Postal Swim33:41.72
4GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW07.08.2016 Aerobics37:25.76
5PETER CHONG75WCMWA04.06.2016 Aerobics38:31.60
6BRIAN HALL75WBBWA29.07.2016 Aerobics39:18.33
7JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA30.01.2016 Aerobics39:24.01
8BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim40:19.92
9FRED VAN ANDEL75WPCWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub40:48.96
10JOHN WILSON75NCKNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub41:29.22
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2009
1450

1JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA23.01.2016 Aerobics1450
2JOHN HAVILAH79QNAQLD10.05.2016 Aerobics1375
3MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD02.06.2016 Aerobics1325
4GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW27.09.2016 Aerobics1200
5PETER CHONG75WCMWA02.01.2016 Aerobics1170
6BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD19.01.2016 Aerobics1125
7FRED VAN ANDEL75WPCWA09.10.2016 Aerobics1075

ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD08.02.2016 Aerobics1075

BRIAN HALL75WBBWA27.05.2016 Aerobics1075
10WILLIAM CURTIS78WSUWA20.01.2016 Aerobics1000

DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD15.12.2016 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
2075

1MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD16.06.2016 Aerobics1950
2GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW09.12.2016 Aerobics1775
3JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA26.03.2016 Aerobics1700
4BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD06.09.2016 Aerobics1675
5PETER CHONG75WCMWA13.01.2016 Aerobics1650
6FRED VAN ANDEL75WPCWA04.12.2016 Aerobics1625
7ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD12.06.2016 Aerobics1600
8WILLIAM CURTIS78WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics1500
9PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC21.12.2016 Aerobics1375
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2011
2775

1MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD04.08.2016 Aerobics2525
2BRUCE WARREN76QNAQLD18.10.2016 Aerobics2275
3PETER CHONG75WCMWA23.01.2016 Aerobics2225
4FRED VAN ANDEL75WPCWA22.05.2016 Aerobics2200
5JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA04.06.2016 Aerobics2175
6ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD22.10.2016 Aerobics2050
7WILLIAM CURTIS78WSUWA25.11.2016 Aerobics1975
8PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC10.12.2016 Aerobics1800
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HANS REICHELT GER2011
39.57
NR TONY GOODWIN VMVVIC2012
39.92

1TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW16.01.2016NSW Time Trials41.33
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW24.04.2016 Nationals43.20
769
3PETER JOSEPH75NTSNSW24.04.2016Nationals45.42
661
4BILL HARRIS75NWGNSW09.04.2016 NSW State47.83
566
5BARRY GREEN75WSUWA01.05.2016WWC Interclub51.68
449
6PETER CHONG75WCMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub52.14
437
7ERIC TAYLOR75WRVWA18.03.2016WOP Interclub52.90
419
8VIC BURNS77NMTNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials53.38
9HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW12.03.2016QLD State53.60
402
10FRANK PRCHAL76WWCWA01.05.2016 WWC Interclub54.06
392
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
1:27.74
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
1:29.35

1TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW10.04.2016NSW State1:33.59
870
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials1:38.56
3PETER JOSEPH75NTSNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:56.44*452
4BARRY GREEN75WSUWA21.02.2016 WNC Interclub2:00.59
407
5PETER CHONG75WCMWA21.02.2016WNC Interclub2:01.10
402
6HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW21.04.2016 Nationals2:07.56
344
7DAVID LAWS75WCRWA21.02.2016WNC Interclub2:11.47
314
8DAVID ROSS75NWGNSW21.04.2016 Nationals2:12.83
304
9VIC BURNS77NMTNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials2:14.03
10JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW12.03.2016 NBT Interclub2:15.12
289
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
3:13.93
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
3:17.54

1TONY GOODWIN79NMLNSW09.04.2016NSW State3:26.06
881
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW23.04.2016 Nationals3:45.25
674
3PETER JOSEPH75NTSNSW23.04.2016Nationals3:57.47
576
4HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW23.04.2016 Nationals4:41.30
346
5GARY STUTSEL77NCNNSW29.10.2016NTN Time Trials4:51.81
6ERROL ISELIN76QMMQLD12.03.2016 QLD State4:53.47
305
7BARRY GREEN75WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:54.15
8DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD12.03.2016 QLD State4:58.86
289
9PETER CHONG75WCMWA16.10.2016WA Interclub5:08.77
262
10IVAN WINGATE78WMHWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials5:29.02
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
7:14.16

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW04.04.2016 Aerobics8:11.20
2BARRY GREEN75WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics9:57.61
3HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW04.01.2016 Aerobics9:59.21
4BARRIE BEDDING79QNAQLD16.02.2016 Aerobics10:02.07
5JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA22.10.2016 Aerobics10:13.68
6GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW09.02.2016 Aerobics10:31.74
7PETER CHONG75WCMWA22.05.2016 Aerobics10:34.76
8DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD11.03.2016 QLD State10:44.05
9STUART GRAY76WSUWA09.09.2016 Aerobics10:47.74
10IVAN WINGATE78WMHWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials11:09.15
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
16:41.07

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW09.03.2016 Aerobics16:21.21
2HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW16.03.2016 Aerobics20:17.63
3JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA06.08.2016 Aerobics20:19.00
4BARRIE BEDDING79QNAQLD15.11.2016 Aerobics21:17.50
5PETER CHONG75WCMWA23.04.2016 Aerobics21:23.19
6GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW22.04.2016 Aerobics22:18.21
7IVAN WINGATE78WMHWA04.12.2016 Aerobics23:16.15
8DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD24.11.2016 Aerobics24:18.87
9ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD05.06.2016 Aerobics24:29.73
10JOHN OKE76NCNNSW12.01.2016 Aerobics25:00.10
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2012
31:49.40

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW16.06.2016 Aerobics31:32.16
2HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW10.04.2016 Aerobics38:33.12
3BARRIE BEDDING79QNAQLD29.11.2016 Aerobics41:39.96
4DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim43:06.72
5JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA16.01.2016 Aerobics43:25.40
6PETER CHONG75WCMWA30.07.2016 Aerobics44:00.09
7GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW15.07.2016 Aerobics44:30.82
8JOHN OKE76NCNNSW18.08.2016 Aerobics47:16.75
9ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD21.02.2016 Aerobics48:01.12
10RAYMOND WATSON79NMLNSW13.11.2016 NSW State48:39.30
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2009
1375

1HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW14.03.2016 Aerobics1150
2BARRIE BEDDING79QNAQLD15.03.2016 Aerobics1125
3JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA20.02.2016 Aerobics1050
4PETER CHONG75WCMWA09.01.2016 Aerobics1045
5MICHAEL LYNCH75QTTQLD15.12.2016 Aerobics1000
6ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD21.02.2016 Aerobics975

DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD01.12.2016 Aerobics975
8DOUGLAS MCLEAN75WMLWA14.02.2016 Aerobics925
9PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC11.06.2016 Aerobics775
10DUNCAN MCNEILL78CDWNT24.04.2016 Aerobics575
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
2000

1HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW25.04.2016 Aerobics1775
2BARRIE BEDDING79QNAQLD06.12.2016 Aerobics1575
3JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA23.04.2016 Aerobics1550

GARY STUTSEL77NTNNSW13.12.2016 Aerobics1550
5PETER CHONG75WCMWA12.03.2016 Aerobics1525
6ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD24.04.2016 Aerobics1400
7DOUGLAS MCLEAN75WMLWA18.12.2016 Aerobics1350
8PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC05.11.2016 Aerobics1125
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
2625

1HELMUT KLEIN75NCMNSW27.04.2016 Aerobics2300
2PETER CHONG75WCMWA28.05.2016 Aerobics2100

BARRIE BEDDING79QNAQLD13.12.2016 Aerobics2100
4JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA09.07.2016 Aerobics2075
5JOHN OKE76NCNNSW01.09.2016 Aerobics1800

ERIC EDGEWORTH75QIPQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics1800
7PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC08.12.2016 Aerobics1425
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR Y.FUNAHASHI JPN2014
32.61
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
38.28

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW10.12.2016NWS Interclub46.85
337
2GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW09.04.2016 NSW State49.85*280
3GARY STUTSEL77NCNNSW18.06.2016NTN Time Trials50.90
4MAX HENRY75NHSNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub54.28
217
5BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD13.03.2016QLD State54.33
216
6DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD13.03.2016 QLD State58.06
177
7JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials59.43
8JULIAN PRENDERGAST76VCSVIC20.03.2016 VIC State1:00.86
154
9STUART GRAY76WSUWA15.10.2016WA Interclub1:01.48*149
10JOHN OKE76NCNNSW18.06.2016 NTN Time Trials1:01.67
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR AKIRA TAKAKURA JPN2016
1:22.77
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
1:33.43

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW21.04.2016Nationals2:02.13*344
2BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub2:11.27
277
3LAURIE HEALY75VPPVIC20.03.2016VIC State2:33.92
172
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD KITCHELL USA2015
3:18.12
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
4:00.02

1BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub4:44.65
337
2LAURIE HEALY75VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals6:04.07
161
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2010
9:12.01

1BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD11.03.2016QLD State10:28.47
2JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA26.11.2016 Aerobics11:05.58
3PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC06.02.2016 Aerobics17:16.82
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BILL WALKER NNCNSW2006
23:24.12

1PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC21.11.2016 Aerobics35:21.59
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
2:59.01
NR CHRISTIAN THIESS QBRQLD2012
3:17.45

1GARY NICHOLLS76NCRNSW09.04.2016NSW State3:30.89
693
2PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW24.04.2016 Nationals3:42.29
591
3JAMES REYNOLDS76NWGNSW09.04.2016NSW State4:17.00
383
4STUART GRAY76WSUWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub4:32.59
321
5DAVID MISSON78QTTQLD12.03.2016QLD State4:34.63
314
6BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD12.03.2016 QLD State4:35.82
310
7LAURIE HEALY75VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals5:34.81
173
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIKE FRESHLEY USA2016
6:34.91
NR JOHN COCKS VMVVIC2015
7:31.37

1PETER KAUPERT75NWGNSW21.04.2016Nationals8:19.71
546
2JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA13.08.2016 Aerobics9:01.63
3STUART GRAY76WSUWA04.05.2016 Aerobics10:06.20
4BRIAN DAVIS75QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials10:41.36
258
5JOHN OKE76NCNNSW14.01.2016 Aerobics11:54.34
6PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC13.02.2016 Aerobics13:27.86
7DUNCAN MCNEILL78CDWNT27.03.2016 Aerobics18:10.51
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK GALVIN VMVVIC2008
16:36.21

1JEFFREY BYRNE76WWFWA03.12.2016 Aerobics19:20.72
2JOHN OKE76NCNNSW19.01.2016 Aerobics24:25.13
3PETER CHARLEWOOD78VMVVIC27.02.2016 Aerobics26:56.47