MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201670-74All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 70-74
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
27.71
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2016
29.36

1ALAN BROWN70NTSNSW22.04.2016Nationals29.36
841
2DAVID BOYLSON73QMMQLD13.03.2016 QLD State31.88
657
3WILLIAM PHILLIPS73NTSNSW22.04.2016Nationals32.57
616
4ROD CLARKE70VDCVIC20.03.2016 VIC State32.63
612
5DAVID DAVIES72WCRWA01.05.2016WWC Interclub33.13
585
6RON HARDIE70SMRSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub33.41
571
7BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC22.04.2016Nationals34.32
526
8PETER HARGREAVES70NDBNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub34.81
504
9LEONARD HARRIS70QBRQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub34.91
500
10VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub35.29*484
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID QUIGGIN USA2015
1:03.32
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2016
1:07.30

1ALAN BROWN70NTSNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:07.30
833
2DAVID BOYLSON73QMMQLD12.03.2016 QLD State1:13.15
649
3ROD CLARKE70VDCVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:13.45
641
4JOHN RICHARDS74VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:16.35*570
5WILLIAM PHILLIPS73NTSNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:16.54
566
6LEONARD HARRIS70QBRQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub1:20.10
494
7DAVID DAVIES72WCRWA01.05.2016WWC Interclub1:20.21
492
8PETER HARGREAVES70NDBNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub1:21.02
477
9ROY SMITH70NMTNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub1:21.36
471
10PETER SHEEAN72NSANSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:22.29
456
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID QUIGGIN USA2014
2:24.41
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2:32.49

1JOHN RICHARDS74VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:43.53
689
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub2:49.63
617
3ROD CLARKE70VDCVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:51.80
594
4WILLIAM PHILLIPS73NTSNSW24.04.2016 Nationals3:05.27
474
5PETER SHEEAN72NSANSW24.04.2016Nationals3:06.43
465
6LEONARD HARRIS70QBRQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub3:11.71
427
7RODERICK MACKENZIE74QRBQLD20.02.2016QHB Interclub3:15.09
406
8JAMES FAIRLEY70QPNQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub3:16.35*398
9CHRISTOPHER LOCK74NMMNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:17.82
389
10WILLIAM DEUCHAR71WCMWA21.02.2016 WNC Interclub3:17.97
388
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHRIS DUNN GBR2016
5:11.68
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2006
5:24.85

1JOHN RICHARDS74VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals5:49.13
714
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA14.05.2016 Aerobics6:29.03
3JAMES FAIRLEY70QPNQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub6:46.12
454
4PETER SHEEAN72NSANSW23.04.2016 Nationals6:48.24
447
5RODERICK MACKENZIE74QRBQLD12.03.2016QLD State6:54.88
426
6ROD CLARKE70VDCVIC12.10.2016 CAS Time Trials6:56.90*419
7CHRISTOPHER LOCK74NMMNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:05.17
395
8LANN DAWES70NCSNSW17.03.2016 Aerobics7:08.36
9GWYN WILLIAMS71WMVWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub7:11.76*378
10PETER HARVEY72WMLWA23.10.2016 Aerobics7:17.04
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GRAHAM JOHNSTON USA2002
10:45.92
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
11:19.41

1JOHN RICHARDS74VPPVIC22.04.2016Nationals12:19.37
667
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA02.01.2016 Aerobics13:14.57
3PETER SHEEAN72NSANSW22.04.2016Nationals14:10.76
438
4ROD CLARKE70VDCVIC12.10.2016 CAS Time Trials14:18.38*426
5MICHAEL MCCUAIG72QSCQLD05.04.2016 Aerobics14:22.29
6RODERICK MACKENZIE74QRBQLD11.03.2016 QLD State14:33.24*405
7PETER MCMAHON73QIPQLD29.05.2016 Aerobics14:34.70
8GWYN WILLIAMS71WMVWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub14:38.23
398
9PETER HARVEY72WMLWA23.10.2016 Aerobics14:50.95
10LANN DAWES70NCSNSW10.03.2016 Aerobics14:51.86
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GRAHAM JOHNSTON USA2001
20:36.56
NR JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
22:01.12

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA03.09.2016 Aerobics24:41.13
2TOM BROWN70WCMWA04.12.2016 Aerobics26:48.49
3ROD CLARKE70VDCVIC12.10.2016CAS Time Trials27:17.03
431
4RODERICK MACKENZIE74QRBQLD11.03.2016 QLD State27:38.42
415
5PETER HARVEY72WMLWA12.10.2016CAS Time Trials28:34.43
375
6PETER MCMAHON73QIPQLD15.05.2016 Aerobics28:43.24
7CHRISTOPHER LOCK74NMMNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub29:04.70
356
8TONY FROST74QNAQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim29:40.22
9ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT24.01.2016 Aerobics32:32.00
10IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD28.05.2016 Aerobics33:13.29
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2025

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA10.01.2016 Aerobics1850
2PETER MCMAHON73QIPQLD22.05.2016 Aerobics1600
3PETER HARVEY72WMLWA27.04.2016 Aerobics1475
4IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD16.02.2016 Aerobics1400

GWYN WILLIAMS71WMVWA15.12.2016 Aerobics1400
6TONY FROST74QNAQLD24.08.2016 Aerobics1350

ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT31.01.2016 Aerobics1350

GRAEME CORNISH72WMLWA27.04.2016 Aerobics1350
9WILLIAM MORTIMER71WBMWA06.03.2016 Aerobics1325
10ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD20.04.2016 Aerobics1300

PETER BENTLEY71NPMNSW27.02.2016 Aerobics1300
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2975

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA28.02.2016 Aerobics2550
2PETER MCMAHON73QIPQLD05.06.2016 Aerobics2350
3ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT01.05.2016 Aerobics2075
4IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD26.04.2016 Aerobics1950
5ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD02.02.2016 Aerobics1875
6TOM BROWN70WCMWA26.09.2016 Aerobics1850
7OWEN CURTIS71QNAQLD12.04.2016 Aerobics1825
8MARK THOMPSON73NCTNSW14.02.2016 Aerobics1750
9JOHN LLOYD73QNAQLD09.02.2016 Aerobics1725
10RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS08.03.2016 Aerobics1700
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
3900

1PETER MCMAHON73QIPQLD12.06.2016 Aerobics3075
2ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT15.05.2016 Aerobics2725
3JOHN LLOYD73QNAQLD04.10.2016 Aerobics2425
4ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD19.03.2016 Aerobics2400
5TOM BROWN70WCMWA03.12.2016 Aerobics2325
6CHARLES MOORE73QNAQLD18.10.2016 Aerobics2250
7MARK THOMPSON73NCTNSW26.02.2016 Aerobics2200
8RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS19.04.2016 Aerobics2175
9HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW10.01.2016 Aerobics1825
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD BURNS USA2013
33.59
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
37.47

1ALAN BROWN70NTSNSW23.04.2016Nationals42.15*506
2GEOFFREY JAMES72QCNQLD12.03.2016 QLD State43.86
449
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK74NMMNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials44.09
442
4DAVID BOYLSON73QMMQLD12.03.2016 QLD State45.36
406
5VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA15.10.2016WA Interclub45.54*401
6TIMOTHY MATHER71NCNNSW29.10.2016 NTN Time Trials46.03
7CON DUYVESTYN71VFRVIC20.03.2016VIC State46.33
381
8PETER HARGREAVES70NDBNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub46.55
376
9TONY HOWE71NHLNSW12.03.2016NBT Interclub47.00
365
10BRUCE ALLENDER72VMVVIC25.09.2016 VIC State47.76*348
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD BURNS USA2013
1:15.13
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2013
1:23.80

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:31.07
561
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:41.75
403
3GEOFFREY JAMES72QCNQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:41.91
401
4CHRISTOPHER LOCK74NMMNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:42.83
390
5KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA17.04.2016WML Interclub1:42.87
390
6BRUCE ALLENDER72VMVVIC25.09.2016 VIC State1:44.49*372
7BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:45.51
361
8CON DUYVESTYN71VFRVIC20.03.2016 VIC State1:48.74
330
9LAURANCE BRETT72SATSA31.07.2016SA Interclub1:49.39
324
10RICHARD FOX73WCMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:55.45
276
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD BURNS USA2013
2:44.59
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2002
3:04.30

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW22.04.2016Nationals3:19.76
559
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub3:40.65
415
3CHRISTOPHER LOCK74NMMNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:45.54
389
4BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals3:48.79
372
5GEOFFREY JAMES72VPPVIC22.04.2016Nationals3:49.40
369
6CON DUYVESTYN71VFRVIC20.03.2016 VIC State3:55.22
343
7LAURANCE BRETT72SATSA31.07.2016SA Interclub3:57.61
332
8RICHARD FOX73WCMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub4:10.08
285
9LANN DAWES70NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials4:13.11
10PETER SHEEAN72NSANSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials4:38.08
207
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GEORGE GREEN QBBQLD2014
6:40.03

1KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA10.01.2016 Aerobics7:40.96
2CHRISTOPHER LOCK74NMMNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials7:56.14
3GEOFFREY JAMES72QCNQLD11.03.2016QLD State8:04.90
4VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA14.05.2016 Aerobics8:31.56
5LANN DAWES70NCSNSW03.03.2016 Aerobics8:39.01
6JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub9:19.47
7WILLIAM WOODHOUSE72WSUWA27.01.2016 Aerobics9:30.72
8ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT05.06.2016 Aerobics9:45.92
9PETER MCMAHON73QIPQLD17.07.2016 Aerobics9:51.42
10PETER SHEEAN72NSANSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials9:53.98
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BOB BARRY NWLNSW2002
13:40.74

1KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA24.01.2016 Aerobics15:52.97
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA13.04.2016 Aerobics16:36.89
3LANN DAWES70NCSNSW28.04.2016 Aerobics17:00.42
4JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA08.04.2016 Aerobics19:18.79
5ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT17.04.2016 Aerobics20:22.79
6IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD09.04.2016 Aerobics20:43.32
7ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD04.03.2016 Aerobics22:36.97
8JOHN LLOYD73QNAQLD01.03.2016 Aerobics22:38.24
9TOM BROWN70WCMWA01.10.2016 Aerobics23:42.14
10RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS19.01.2016 Aerobics25:14.62
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PETER KAUPERT NWGNSW2014
27:18.49

1KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA15.05.2016 Aerobics30:51.52
2JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA15.04.2016 Aerobics37:40.28
3ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT14.02.2016 Aerobics40:28.57
4ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD08.02.2016 Aerobics42:17.63
5JOHN LLOYD73QNAQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim44:18.96
6TOM BROWN70WCMWA24.12.2016 Aerobics44:50.41
7RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS10.05.2016 Aerobics48:50.33
8GRAHAM CAMPBELL72NWGNSW13.11.2016 NSW State50:48.93
9HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW21.08.2016 Aerobics56:07.82
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
1600

1KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA25.06.2016 Aerobics1475
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA31.01.2016 Aerobics1375
3ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT10.04.2016 Aerobics1175
4JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA04.11.2016 Aerobics1150
5IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD09.02.2016 Aerobics1100
6ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD09.01.2016 Aerobics1075
7JOHN LLOYD73QNAQLD29.03.2016 Aerobics1000
8RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS03.05.2016 Aerobics950
9HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW20.05.2016 Aerobics875
10GERRY ROMEYN70WWFWA23.04.2016 Aerobics850
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2005
2425

1ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT21.02.2016 Aerobics1725
2IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD26.03.2016 Aerobics1700
3JOHN LLOYD73QNAQLD03.05.2016 Aerobics1500
4ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD06.05.2016 Aerobics1475
5RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS05.04.2016 Aerobics1425
6HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW22.05.2016 Aerobics1275
7MARK THOMPSON73NCTNSW06.03.2016 Aerobics1150
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2006
3400

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA23.04.2016 Aerobics2675
2ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT20.03.2016 Aerobics2225
3IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD01.03.2016 Aerobics2175
4JOHN LLOYD73QNAQLD01.11.2016 Aerobics2050
5ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD24.04.2016 Aerobics2000
6TOM BROWN70WCMWA11.12.2016 Aerobics1850
7RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS12.04.2016 Aerobics1800
8MARK THOMPSON73NCTNSW10.04.2016 Aerobics1550

HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW24.01.2016 Aerobics1550
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROBERT STRAND USA2016
36.68
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2009
38.23

1ALAN BROWN70NTSNSW24.04.2016Nationals40.44
757
2PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW24.04.2016 Nationals40.85
735
3ROD CLARKE70VDCVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials42.32
661
4BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC24.04.2016 Nationals42.33
660
5GWYN WILLIAMS71WMVWA16.10.2016WA Interclub44.07
585
6JAY NEVILLE70QGCQLD12.03.2016 QLD State44.61
564
7KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA17.04.2016WML Interclub45.22
542
8PHILIP DUFTY72WMVWA18.03.2016 WOP Interclub45.23
541
9IAN HAMPTON70NTNNSW24.04.2016Nationals46.25
506
10DAVID BOYLSON73QMMQLD12.03.2016 QLD State48.55
438
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROBERT STRAND USA2016
1:23.63
NR TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2007
1:25.53

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:29.31
822
2ROD CLARKE70VDCVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:34.16
701
3ALAN BROWN70NTSNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:34.37
696
4BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:39.04
603
5IAN HAMPTON70NTNNSW10.04.2016NSW State1:40.92
569
6JAY NEVILLE70QGCQLD13.03.2016 QLD State1:43.23
532
7GWYN WILLIAMS71WMVWA15.10.2016WA Interclub1:45.12
504
8KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA17.04.2016 WML Interclub1:45.31
501
9PHILIP DUFTY72WMVWA21.02.2016WNC Interclub1:47.51
471
10ALLAN SUSKIN74SATSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub1:51.12
427
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MICHAEL MALONEY AUS2009
3:04.79
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
3:04.79

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW23.04.2016Nationals3:15.39
846
2ROD CLARKE70VDCVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials3:30.29
679
3IAN HAMPTON70NTNNSW09.04.2016NSW State3:41.32
582
4BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC23.04.2016 Nationals3:42.38
574
5GWYN WILLIAMS71WMVWA16.10.2016WA Interclub3:49.74
520
6VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub3:51.34*510
7JAY NEVILLE70QGCQLD12.03.2016QLD State3:52.39
503
8PHILIP DUFTY72WMVWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub4:02.67
442
9KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:17.06
10ROBERT HARRIS70SOPSA31.01.2016 SA Interclub4:21.09*355
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
6:37.56

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW13.11.2016NSW State6:51.11
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub7:53.94*
3JAY NEVILLE70QGCQLD11.03.2016QLD State8:00.00
4GWYN WILLIAMS71WMVWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub8:20.10
5PHILIP DUFTY72WMVWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub8:30.31
6KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA07.01.2016 Aerobics8:32.44
7LANN DAWES70NCSNSW17.03.2016 Aerobics8:51.68
8ROBERT HARRIS70SOPSA31.01.2016 SA Interclub8:58.83
9JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA08.04.2016 Aerobics9:19.81
10WILLIAM WOODHOUSE72WSUWA13.01.2016 Aerobics9:23.12
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
13:41.43

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub15:59.28*
2PHILIP DUFTY72WMVWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub17:37.10*
3KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials17:38.80
4LANN DAWES70NCSNSW04.02.2016 Aerobics18:25.97
5JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA13.11.2016SA Interclub19:08.01*
6WILLIAM WOODHOUSE72WSUWA20.01.2016 Aerobics19:43.55
7ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT17.01.2016 Aerobics20:30.09
8ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD04.05.2016 Aerobics20:40.47
9IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD12.01.2016 Aerobics22:37.71
10RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS02.04.2016 Aerobics23:44.52
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2009
26:12.26

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub30:11.59
2PHILIP DUFTY72WMVWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub33:43.81
3JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA13.11.2016SA Interclub36:05.36
4ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT28.02.2016 Aerobics39:53.22
5ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD26.03.2016 Aerobics40:55.62
6IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD28.06.2016 Aerobics44:05.92
7RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS12.02.2016 Aerobics46:26.46
8HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials50:29.82
9JOHN LLOYD73QNAQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim50:39.78
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WCMWA2015
1800

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA09.01.2016 Aerobics1350
2KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA12.06.2016 Aerobics1325
3JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA22.01.2016 Aerobics1225
4ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT03.01.2016 Aerobics1175
5ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD28.03.2016 Aerobics1100
6IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD01.04.2016 Aerobics1050
7TOM BROWN70WCMWA10.12.2016 Aerobics1000

RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS10.01.2016 Aerobics1000
9PETER BENTLEY71NPMNSW28.05.2016 Aerobics825
10MARK THOMPSON73NCTNSW06.03.2016 Aerobics800
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2014
2200

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA30.04.2016 Aerobics1950
2JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA19.02.2016 Aerobics1825
3ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT22.05.2016 Aerobics1725
4ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD30.03.2016 Aerobics1625
5IAN MITCHELL72QNAQLD24.05.2016 Aerobics1525
6RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS08.01.2016 Aerobics1425

HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW02.10.2016 Aerobics1425
8JOHN LLOYD73QNAQLD08.03.2016 Aerobics1325
9TONY FROST74QNAQLD17.12.2016 Aerobics1300

MARK THOMPSON73NCTNSW27.03.2016 Aerobics1300
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2014
2950

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA06.06.2016 Aerobics2610
2JOHN FLOWERS70STTSA20.03.2016 Aerobics2425
3ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT27.03.2016 Aerobics2175
4ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD06.01.2016 Aerobics2150
5RICHARD LANGMAN74TTLTAS16.02.2016 Aerobics1800
6TONY FROST74QNAQLD20.12.2016 Aerobics1750

HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW17.01.2016 Aerobics1750
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
30.06
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
34.55

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW23.04.2016Nationals34.55
659
2ALAN BROWN70NTSNSW23.04.2016 Nationals36.06
579
3GWYN WILLIAMS71WMVWA21.02.2016WNC Interclub37.38
520
4BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC20.03.2016 VIC State39.15
453
5WILLIAM PHILLIPS73NTSNSW23.04.2016Nationals39.28
448
6DAVID BOYLSON73QMMQLD13.03.2016 QLD State41.60
377
7IAN HAMPTON70NTNNSW23.04.2016Nationals41.74
374
8JAY NEVILLE70QGCQLD13.03.2016 QLD State42.03
366
9VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA15.10.2016WA Interclub43.63*327
10GEOFF MILLER70WNCWA21.02.2016 WNC Interclub46.34
273
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2015
1:12.66
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
1:20.25

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW24.04.2016Nationals1:20.25
742
2BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:34.43
456
3IAN HAMPTON70NTNNSW24.04.2016Nationals1:40.46
378
4VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA18.09.2016 WSU Interclub1:45.07
331
5JAY NEVILLE70QGCQLD13.03.2016QLD State1:50.57
284
6KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials2:01.11
7LANN DAWES70NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials2:03.41
8PETER SHEEAN72NSANSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:06.65
189
9COLIN MCCRAITH71VDCVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:15.19
155
10GREG SMITH73QSCQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials3:38.33*37
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BARRY YOUNG NZL2009
2:53.86
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2017
3:05.46

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW22.04.2016Nationals3:06.80
806
2BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals3:45.33
459
3VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub4:01.57*373
4JAY NEVILLE70QGCQLD12.03.2016 QLD State4:09.77
337
5LANN DAWES70NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials4:32.05
6KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials4:48.45
7COLIN MCCRAITH71VDCVIC22.04.2016Nationals5:18.42
163
8PETER SHEEAN72NSANSW09.04.2016 NSW State5:46.25
127
9HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials8:11.84
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
6:50.53

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW13.11.2016NSW State6:50.53*
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA18.06.2016 Aerobics8:54.35
3LANN DAWES70NCSNSW18.02.2016 Aerobics9:06.24
4KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA22.05.2016 Aerobics10:02.60
5ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD04.04.2016 Aerobics11:45.63
6ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT02.10.2016 Aerobics11:58.55
7HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW20.01.2016 Aerobics16:45.40
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
14:34.54

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW13.11.2016NSW State14:34.54*
2LANN DAWES70NCSNSW30.06.2016 Aerobics18:48.83
3VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA04.06.2016 Aerobics19:16.70
4ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT16.10.2016 Aerobics23:59.52
5ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD23.03.2016 Aerobics27:44.21
6HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW17.02.2016 Aerobics35:18.31
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW13.11.2016NSW State28:04.54
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BARRY YOUNG NZL2009
2:45.60
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
2:56.09

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:56.09
832
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub3:22.88
544
3BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC24.04.2016Nationals3:28.02
505
4GWYN WILLIAMS71WMVWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub3:35.05
457
5IAN HAMPTON70NTNNSW24.04.2016Nationals3:37.34
442
6KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA18.09.2016 WSU Interclub3:42.63
412
7WILLIAM DEUCHAR71WCMWA15.10.2016WA Interclub4:08.29
297
8GEOFFREY JAMES72QCNQLD12.03.2016 QLD State4:10.64
288
9PETER SHEEAN72NSANSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials4:14.00
277
10COLIN MCCRAITH71VDCVIC24.04.2016 Nationals4:56.49
174
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BARRY YOUNG NZL2009
5:57.81
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2016
6:26.71

1PAUL WYATT70NCRNSW21.04.2016Nationals6:26.71
792
2VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub7:21.70
532
3BRIAN WALSH71VDCVIC21.04.2016Nationals7:28.29
508
4IAN HAMPTON70NTNNSW21.04.2016 Nationals7:42.09
464
5KIRK BAMFORD70WMHWA05.06.2016 Aerobics7:48.51
6LANN DAWES70NCSNSW31.03.2016 Aerobics8:13.30
7WILLIAM WOODHOUSE72WSUWA05.02.2016 Aerobics9:31.96
8ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD23.03.2016 Aerobics10:05.94
9ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT13.11.2016 Aerobics10:07.33
10COLIN MCCRAITH71VDCVIC21.04.2016 Nationals10:46.37
170
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2017
13:47.39

1VICTOR PAUL72WCMWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub15:15.08
2LANN DAWES70NCSNSW11.02.2016 Aerobics17:26.49
3ROBERT MAGIN72CDWNT06.11.2016 Aerobics20:46.54
4ROB LUCAS73QNAQLD01.05.2016 Aerobics21:44.78
5HILARY MORRISON70NWSNSW14.08.2016 Aerobics27:43.84