MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201665-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2010
26.33
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
28.46

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA16.10.2016WA Interclub29.38
720
2ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC20.03.2016 VIC State29.75
693
3JOHN PORTER67WRVWA18.03.2016WOP Interclub30.82
624
4GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC10.04.2016 NSW State31.47
586
5ALAN PATTERSON68QRBQLD20.02.2016QHB Interclub31.49
585
6STEPHEN HARVEY69NPNNSW12.03.2016 NBT Interclub31.58
580
7HARRY HENDERSON66NHSNSW22.04.2016Nationals31.65
576

LOUIS FERRARI65VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals31.65
576
9RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW22.04.2016Nationals31.85
565
10LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW10.12.2016 NWS Interclub32.05
554
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2010
1:00.38
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
1:04.10

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA21.04.2016Nationals1:05.35
789
2GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:09.67
651
3ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:10.02
641
4THOMAS TAYLOR65NWGNSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:10.10
639
5STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:10.66
624
6STEPHEN HARVEY69NPNNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:11.31
607
7TREVOR ARMSTRONG68VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:11.64
599
8EDWIN JEWELL66VDCVIC20.03.2016 VIC State1:12.38
581
9BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:13.03
565
10STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA21.04.2016 Nationals1:13.54
553
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TIM BRODERICK USA2016
2:18.51
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
2:22.71

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA24.04.2016Nationals2:27.88
822
2THOMAS TAYLOR65NWGNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:35.07
713
3GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:35.58
706
4TREVOR ARMSTRONG68VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals2:37.72
678
5STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:38.21
671
6STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA24.04.2016 Nationals2:39.54
655
7BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW10.04.2016NSW State2:40.47
643
8EDWIN JEWELL66VDCVIC23.04.2016 Nationals2:41.54*631
9DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:44.13
601
10JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub2:49.60
545
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
4:56.47
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
5:13.36

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA23.04.2016Nationals5:17.74
812
2EDWIN JEWELL66VDCVIC23.04.2016 Nationals5:28.28
737
3GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals5:31.79
713
4THOMAS TAYLOR65NWGNSW23.04.2016 Nationals5:32.44
709
5STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW23.04.2016Nationals5:37.32
679
6TREVOR ARMSTRONG68VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals5:39.01
669
7DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals5:44.65
637
8STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA23.04.2016 Nationals5:47.46
621
9BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW13.11.2016NSW State5:51.46
600
10JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA16.11.2016 Aerobics5:53.59
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
10:11.30
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
10:43.53

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA22.04.2016Nationals11:14.34
745
2GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC22.04.2016 Nationals11:25.33
710
3THOMAS TAYLOR65NWGNSW22.04.2016Nationals11:40.62
664
4TREVOR ARMSTRONG68VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals11:50.19
638
5DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals11:52.34
632
6BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW13.11.2016 NSW State11:57.36
619
7JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA08.11.2016 Aerobics12:06.67
8JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD03.04.2016 Aerobics12:14.47
9STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA22.04.2016Nationals12:14.83
576
10PAUL MAYBERRY66QTTQLD22.04.2016 Nationals12:18.29
568
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
19:33.36
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
20:27.72

1BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub22:31.04
655
2DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC12.10.2016 CAS Time Trials23:33.09
573
3JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA22.10.2016 Aerobics23:33.65
4JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD17.04.2016 Aerobics23:39.92
5PAUL MAYBERRY66QTTQLD17.09.2016QRB Postal Swim23:59.65
6STEPHEN CARTHEW69SMRSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub24:55.80
483
7JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA12.10.2016CAS Time Trials25:16.47
463
8MICK CHALMERS65TTLTAS16.02.2016 Aerobics25:28.89
9JAMES RIDER66QMMQLD17.09.2016 Aerobics25:50.60
10PETER MCGEE66NWONSW24.03.2016 Aerobics25:52.36
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
45:20.21

1JOANTHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD16.10.2016QTT Time Trials50:42.25*
2MICK CHALMERS65TTLTAS06.03.2016 TTL Time Trials54:16.66*
3GEOFF L'ESTRANGE66QPNQLD12.11.2016QLD Time Trials55:04.64
4ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials56:45.74
5ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD30.12.2016QLD Time Trials57:20.60*
6BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD16.12.2016 QLD Time Trials57:47.71*
5000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE TONY CORLASS QMMQLD2011
67:17.09

1ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials95:54.75
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2025

1GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA29.11.2016 Aerobics1980
2JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD08.05.2016 Aerobics1900
3JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA17.09.2016 Aerobics1875
4MICK CHALMERS65TTLTAS08.03.2016 Aerobics1750
5PETER MCGEE66NWONSW31.03.2016 Aerobics1725
6ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW23.08.2016 Aerobics1700
7BOB O'BRIEN67STTSA20.03.2016 Aerobics1625
8BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA08.12.2016 Aerobics1600

ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials1600
10BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD10.02.2016 Aerobics1550
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2975

1JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA24.09.2016 Aerobics2750
2JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD30.10.2016 Aerobics2700
3MICK CHALMERS65TTLTAS21.02.2016 Aerobics2575
4ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW16.06.2016 Aerobics2525
5ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials2375
6BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA13.11.2016 Aerobics2350
7BOB O'BRIEN67STTSA22.01.2016 Aerobics2275
8BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD09.08.2016 Aerobics2250
9MENDELT TILLEMA69TTLTAS26.07.2016 Aerobics2150
10PETER CAUST67CDWNT01.05.2016 Aerobics2125
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
4025

1JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA01.10.2016 Aerobics3600
2JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD16.10.2016 Aerobics3550
3MICK CHALMERS65TTLTAS06.03.2016 Aerobics3325
4JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics3275

ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW26.04.2016 Aerobics3275
6BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA11.12.2016 Aerobics3200
7ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW17.04.2016 Aerobics3175
8BOB O'BRIEN67STTSA12.02.2016 Aerobics3125
9GEOFF L'ESTRANGE66QPNQLD12.11.2016 Aerobics2925
10BOB MORSE67QNAQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics2800
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
30.95
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2015
35.54

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW21.04.2016Nationals36.61
604
2BOB MORSE67QNAQLD21.04.2016 Nationals38.79
508
3EDWIN JEWELL66VDCVIC23.04.2016Nationals39.80*470
4JOHN PORTER67WRVWA17.04.2016 WML Interclub39.84
469
5GREG BOWATER67WLMWA17.04.2016WML Interclub40.06
461
6PATRICK DEVINE69VMVVIC23.04.2016 Nationals41.36*419
7RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW21.04.2016Nationals41.94
402
8BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW10.04.2016 NSW State42.35
390
9LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW26.11.2016NNC Interclub42.90
376
10JAMES WALKER66NHLNSW12.03.2016 NBT Interclub42.97
374
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
1:09.79
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2014
1:18.43

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:20.81
644
2EDWIN JEWELL66VDCVIC20.03.2016 VIC State1:27.28
511
3BOB MORSE67QNAQLD23.04.2016Nationals1:28.10
497
4JOHN PORTER67WRVWA17.04.2016 WML Interclub1:30.24
463
5PATRICK DEVINE69VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:31.98
437
6JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:32.75
426
7BARRY SEYMOUR69NMLNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:33.10
421
8STEWART BONDARENKO66QCDQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub1:37.45
367
9GRAHAM MUNDY66NSANSW09.04.2016NSW State1:38.22
359
10STEPHEN MORRISSEY65NBTNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:41.74
323
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BERND HORSTMANN GER2008
2:40.95
NR BOB BARRY NLSNSW1996
2:53.42

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW22.04.2016Nationals2:54.04
791
2EDWIN JEWELL66VDCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals3:09.14
616
3JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA30.10.2016WFR Interclub3:16.51
549
4BOB MORSE67QNAQLD22.04.2016 Nationals3:18.58
532
5PATRICK DEVINE69VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals3:24.20
490
6DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC22.04.2016 Nationals3:29.55
453
7RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW22.04.2016Nationals3:49.78
344
8BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD13.03.2016 QLD State3:50.61
340
9JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA22.05.2016SA Interclub3:53.46
328
10PETER MCGEE66NWONSW10.04.2016 NSW State3:55.02
321
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BOB BARRY NLSNSW1999
6:19.43

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW13.11.2016NSW State6:38.87
2JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA27.06.2016 Aerobics6:55.30
3JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD01.05.2016 Aerobics6:59.32
4BOB MORSE67QNAQLD11.03.2016 QLD State7:36.34
5ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW05.01.2016 Aerobics7:37.55
6BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD06.09.2016 Aerobics8:06.71
7JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA31.01.2016SA Interclub8:18.85
8PETER MCGEE66NWONSW23.10.2016 Aerobics8:29.56
9ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials8:36.78
10RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW27.11.2016 Aerobics8:44.36
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2014
13:28.64

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW2016NSW Time Trials13:38.14
2JOHN PORTER67WRVWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub13:44.18
3JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA23.03.2016 Aerobics13:58.77
4JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD12.06.2016 Aerobics14:17.42
5ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics15:27.53
6BOB MORSE67QNAQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim16:01.40
7BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD26.03.2016 Aerobics16:13.24
8PETER MCGEE66NWONSW02.03.2016 Aerobics16:47.41
9ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials17:23.88
10STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS06.09.2016 Aerobics18:02.66
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
25:27.53

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW13.11.2016NSW State25:27.53
2JOHN PORTER67WRVWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub25:45.77
3JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA25.06.2016 Aerobics26:47.27
4JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD08.12.2016 Aerobics29:40.00
5ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW10.05.2016 Aerobics31:11.00
6BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD25.01.2016 Aerobics31:27.96
7BOB MORSE67QNAQLD20.02.2016QHB Postal Swim32:09.65
8JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub32:20.35
9ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials33:58.05
10MENDELT TILLEMA69TTLTAS19.11.2016 TAS State35:08.32
3000m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
55:15.00

1ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials68:05.32
5000m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROD COOPER WSMWA2003
110:16.68

1ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials113:11.60
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2014
1675

1JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA21.05.2016 Aerobics1625
2JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics1600
3ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW01.08.2016 Aerobics1475
4BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD09.02.2016 Aerobics1400
5BOB MORSE67QNAQLD19.11.2016 Aerobics1375

ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics1375
7PETER MCGEE66NWONSW18.03.2016 Aerobics1350
8JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA17.02.2016 Aerobics1300
9MENDELT TILLEMA69TTLTAS07.08.2016 Aerobics1250

FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN68WWFWA30.07.2016 Aerobics1250
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2014
2500

1JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA04.06.2016 Aerobics2425
2JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD07.02.2016 Aerobics2300
3ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW07.06.2016 Aerobics2250
4BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD02.08.2016 Aerobics2000
5ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials1975
6PETER MCGEE66NWONSW05.05.2016 Aerobics1950

JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA10.02.2016 Aerobics1950
8PETER COYLE68WSMWA04.09.2016 Aerobics1925
9RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials1850
10ALAN GRANT69QMMQLD06.05.2016 Aerobics1800
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3300

1JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA18.06.2016 Aerobics3075
2JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD13.03.2016 Aerobics3000
3ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW31.05.2016 Aerobics2950
4BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD09.12.2016 Aerobics2725
5BOB MORSE67QNAQLD09.12.2016 Aerobics2675
6ALLAN HARRIS68NWSNSW03.04.2016 Aerobics2625
7PETER COYLE68WSMWA09.09.2016 Aerobics2500
8STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS05.07.2016 Aerobics2450

RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW06.03.2016 Aerobics2450

JOHN GAMLEN69STTSA20.01.2016 Aerobics2450
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
33.30
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
34.00

1PETER MCMONAGLE67QHBQLD12.03.2016QLD State38.95
702
2LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW10.12.2016 NWS Interclub39.62
667
3ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC20.03.2016VIC State39.72
662
4ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials40.93
5RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW24.04.2016Nationals41.14
595
6GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials41.32
588
7ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub41.51
580
8HARRY HENDERSON66NHSNSW24.04.2016 Nationals42.10
556
9GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA16.10.2016WA Interclub42.17
553
10DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals42.22
551
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:15.94
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:19.82

1PETER MCMONAGLE67QHBQLD13.03.2016QLD State1:30.22
649
2ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:31.37
625
3GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:33.02
592
4DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:33.08
591
5LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub1:33.93
575
6ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials1:36.28
7ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD21.04.2016Nationals1:39.41
485
8GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals1:41.69
453
9DARRYL KELLY65WBSWA15.10.2016WA Interclub1:42.22
446
10CHARLES CROFT66WAMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:42.27
446
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:41.54
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
3:00.17

1PETER MCMONAGLE67QHBQLD12.03.2016QLD State3:22.38
669
2DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC23.04.2016 Nationals3:27.31
622
3GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC09.04.2016NSW State3:28.15
614
4ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD23.04.2016 Nationals3:41.84
508
5PATRICK DEVINE69VMVVIC20.03.2016VIC State3:45.23
485
6DARRYL KELLY65WBSWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub3:45.29
485
7CHARLES CROFT66WAMWA16.10.2016WA Interclub3:47.80
469
8BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD12.03.2016 QLD State3:48.69
463
9JOHN STANTON69VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals3:50.74
451
10GRAEME POW66WRVWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub4:02.81
387
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:49.12

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW14.06.2016 Aerobics7:18.42
2ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub7:58.24
3BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD11.03.2016QLD State8:06.25
4JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA21.03.2016 Aerobics8:10.35
5GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA31.05.2016 Aerobics8:22.00
6ALAN KNIGHTS66VMVVIC30.04.2016 Aerobics8:31.29
7GRAEME POW66WRVWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub8:38.81
8JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics8:53.14
9BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA24.04.2016 Aerobics9:23.03
10LINDSAY BRICE65NMLNSW13.11.2016 NSW State9:26.93
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
13:53.56

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW26.03.2016 Aerobics14:55.36
2JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA23.03.2016 Aerobics16:54.34
3BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD15.03.2016 Aerobics17:33.58
4JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD05.06.2016 Aerobics17:51.18
5PETER COYLE68WSMWA17.10.2016 Aerobics19:11.23
6ADRIAN BORSBOOM66QLGQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim19:30.58
7FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN68WWFWA25.06.2016 Aerobics19:34.06
8GRAHAM HORNER66TTLTAS07.06.2016 Aerobics19:55.09
9GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW21.02.2016 Aerobics19:57.29
10STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS28.06.2016 Aerobics20:04.98
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
26:17.51

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW23.05.2016 Aerobics28:43.85
2BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD20.02.2016 QHB Postal Swim31:31.74
3JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA27.08.2016 Aerobics33:04.10
4JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD22.05.2016 Aerobics34:53.77
5RODNEY ALFREDSON67QNAQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim35:09.27
6STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS09.02.2016 Aerobics37:37.70
7FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN68WWFWA11.06.2016 Aerobics38:14.23
8GRAHAM HORNER66TTLTAS12.01.2016 Aerobics38:44.04
9PETER COYLE68WSMWA25.02.2016 Aerobics38:48.23
10RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials39:38.78
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
1550

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW25.06.2016 Aerobics1575
2JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD03.07.2016 Aerobics1325

JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA13.08.2016 Aerobics1325
4RODNEY ALFREDSON67QNAQLD01.03.2016 Aerobics1150

PETER COYLE68WSMWA11.02.2016 Aerobics1150

MENDELT TILLEMA69TTLTAS17.05.2016 Aerobics1150

FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN68WWFWA07.05.2016 Aerobics1150

BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA24.07.2016 Aerobics1150
9STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS15.03.2016 Aerobics1125

GRAHAM HORNER66TTLTAS19.01.2016 Aerobics1125
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GLEN ZILLE QMMQLD2013
2400

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW24.05.2016 Aerobics2350
2JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA03.09.2016 Aerobics2025
3JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD29.05.2016 Aerobics1925
4PETER COYLE68WSMWA24.08.2016 Aerobics1750

FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN68WWFWA06.08.2016 Aerobics1750
6RODNEY ALFREDSON67QNAQLD30.08.2016 Aerobics1725

ALAN GRANT69QMMQLD23.04.2016 Aerobics1725
8GRAHAM HORNER66TTLTAS02.02.2016 Aerobics1700
9STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS08.03.2016 Aerobics1650

MENDELT TILLEMA69TTLTAS03.04.2016 Aerobics1650

BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA06.11.2016 Aerobics1650
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
3100

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW22.04.2016 Aerobics3025
2JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA10.09.2016 Aerobics2675
3FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN68WWFWA24.09.2016 Aerobics2350
4RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW17.01.2016 Aerobics2300

GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW27.11.2016 Aerobics2300
6GRAHAM HORNER66TTLTAS09.02.2016 Aerobics2250

BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA27.11.2016 Aerobics2250
8RODNEY ALFREDSON67QNAQLD25.10.2016 Aerobics2225
9STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS21.06.2016 Aerobics2200

PETER COYLE68WSMWA27.08.2016 Aerobics2200
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOSEP CLARET ESP2009
28.54
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
32.41

1GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC09.04.2016NSW State34.08
587
2GRAHAM CROFT68WCMWA04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials34.60
561
3ROBERT PATTERSON69VDCVIC23.04.2016Nationals35.41
524
4STEPHEN HARVEY69NPNNSW09.04.2016 NSW State35.57
517
5LEON BOBAKO67NMMNSW10.12.2016NWS Interclub35.99
499
6THOMAS TAYLOR65NWGNSW10.04.2016 NSW State38.25*415
7ALAN KNIGHTS66VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals38.32
413
8DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC13.03.2016 QLD State38.94
394
9RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials39.02
10ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD13.03.2016 QLD State39.31
383
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
1:06.53
NR GERRY TUCKER VMVVIC2014
1:17.86

1GERRY TUCKER67VMVVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:22.72
539
2ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials1:32.66
3THOMAS TAYLOR65NWGNSW10.04.2016NSW State1:35.21
354
4JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub1:36.68
338
5DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:37.44*330
6RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:39.12
314
7GRAHAM MUNDY66NSANSW10.04.2016NSW State1:40.38
302
8PETER MCGEE66NWONSW26.11.2016 NNC Interclub1:46.22
255
9ALAN LAWRIE65WGTWA16.10.2016WA Interclub1:46.55
252
10BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD13.03.2016 QLD State1:52.68
213
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
2:33.40
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
2:59.66

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials3:33.43
2PETER MCGEE66NWONSW29.10.2016 NTN Time Trials3:54.37
3THOMAS TAYLOR65NWGNSW09.04.2016NSW State3:56.94
319
4GRAHAM MUNDY66NSANSW22.04.2016 Nationals4:01.23
302
5RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials4:10.14
6BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD12.03.2016 QLD State4:24.65
229
7HANS PREISS67NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials6:31.14
8LINDSAY RISK69NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials7:49.39
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
6:47.88

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW14.06.2016 Aerobics7:35.09
2JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA15.02.2016 Aerobics7:44.58
3JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD24.04.2016 Aerobics8:45.12
4PETER MCGEE66NWONSW21.04.2016 Aerobics8:56.24
5BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA19.01.2016 Aerobics9:42.73
6RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW20.11.2016 Aerobics9:53.58
7BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD18.01.2016 Aerobics9:56.17
8STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS02.10.2016 Aerobics11:11.23
9PETER COYLE68WSMWA05.10.2016 Aerobics11:53.79
10HANS PREISS67NCTNSW04.09.2016 Aerobics14:00.53
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
14:09.52

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW03.06.2016 Aerobics15:40.29
2JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD12.06.2016 Aerobics18:34.38
3BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA17.01.2016 Aerobics20:24.14
4RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW13.11.2016 Aerobics21:23.55
5PETER COYLE68WSMWA14.11.2016 Aerobics25:27.16
6HANS PREISS67NCTNSW23.10.2016 Aerobics29:07.28
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:25.22
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
2:51.82

1STEPHEN LAMY67NMLNSW24.04.2016Nationals3:03.09
658
2DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals3:05.72
630
3JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA15.10.2016WA Interclub3:20.44
501
4GRAHAM MUNDY66NSANSW24.04.2016 Nationals3:35.83
402
5ROBERT JOLLY69QNAQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub3:35.88
401
6PATRICK DEVINE69VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals3:36.99
395
7RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW24.04.2016Nationals3:41.70
370
8BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD12.03.2016 QLD State3:42.12
368
9LINDSAY BRICE65NMLNSW09.04.2016NSW State4:02.21
284
10RICHARD SARGENT69QBNQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub4:03.77
279
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
5:14.48
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
6:14.16

1DON TAYLOR66VMVVIC15.10.2016VIC Time Trials6:52.67
2JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA24.02.2016 Aerobics7:11.49
3ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW05.01.2016 Aerobics7:21.96
4JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD10.07.2016 Aerobics7:28.15
5GRAHAM MUNDY66NSANSW21.04.2016Nationals7:41.61
440
6PATRICK DEVINE69VMVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals7:52.77
409
7BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD11.03.2016QLD State7:54.79
404
8ALAN KNIGHTS66VMVVIC13.08.2016 Aerobics8:15.59
9RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW21.04.2016Nationals8:36.72
313
10BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA01.05.2016 Aerobics8:37.42
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
13:16.70

1ADRIAN DAVIS65NPMNSW18.10.2016 Aerobics14:32.55
2JEREMY ALLEN67WSMWA06.04.2016 Aerobics14:39.65
3JONATHAN PATTERSON68QIPQLD09.10.2016 Aerobics15:54.83
4BRIAN HOEPPER69QNAQLD08.03.2016 Aerobics16:22.70
5RUSSELL MCLEOD66NCTNSW03.01.2016 Aerobics18:20.84
6BILL HOLLOWAY65WSMWA03.01.2016 Aerobics18:39.67
7NICK WOODHAMS65NWGNSW13.08.2016 Aerobics19:04.40
8PETER COYLE68WSMWA17.10.2016 Aerobics19:10.20
9STEWART PEACOCK68TTLTAS27.09.2016 Aerobics19:21.44
10GREGORY JACQUES69NCTNSW18.10.2016 Aerobics22:36.00