MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201650-54All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 50-54
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BRENT BARNES JPN2009
24.08
NR LARRY FORSYTH QCSQLD2008
25.58

1PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC21.04.2016Nationals25.63*829
2BARRY CARP50VMHVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials25.92
802
3BRETT WOODS54QUQQLD22.04.2016Nationals26.07
788
4RICHARD FURNESS51QGSQLD22.04.2016 Nationals26.53
748
5ANGUS MACLEOD50QMYQLD13.03.2016QLD State26.62
740
6STUART MOFFATT53VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals27.38
680
7PETER BELL52NMLNSW22.04.2016Nationals27.49
672
8HAYDN WOOD50NWONSW28.05.2016 NWO Time Trials27.54
9PAUL GAERTNER51SAMSA03.04.2016SA State27.81
649
10ANTHONY DUNNE53WCMWA24.04.2016 Nationals27.92*642
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CALVIN MAUGHAN RSA2015
54.36
NR LARRY FORSYTH QCSQLD2008
57.47

1BARRY CARP50VMHVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials57.64
839
2BRETT WOODS54QUQQLD21.04.2016 Nationals57.80
832
3ANGUS MACLEOD50QMYQLD12.03.2016QLD State58.59
799
4ROGER BELMAR51QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:00.55
724
5RICHARD FURNESS51QGSQLD21.04.2016Nationals1:00.65
720
6ANDREW GILCHRIST53VDCVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:01.02
707
7CALUM MCKINLAY52QBRQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:01.29
698
8PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:01.33
696
9HAYDN WOOD50NWONSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials1:01.79
10BRETT FISCHER53QRCQLD21.04.2016 Nationals1:02.26
666
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN STEPHENSON USA2007
2:00.34
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2008
2:05.07

1BRETT WOODS54QUQQLD24.04.2016Nationals2:09.21
808
2CALUM MCKINLAY52QBRQLD13.03.2016 QLD State2:12.66
746
3ANGUS MACLEOD50QMYQLD24.04.2016Nationals2:14.61
714
4PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals2:15.02
708
5ROGER BELMAR51QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:16.56
684
6TIM BONESS53VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals2:16.74
682
7JON HAWTON52NBTNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:19.33
644
8CRAIG MAGNUSSON51NHSNSW23.04.2016 Nationals2:21.96*609
9ALLAN SAMUELS52NSANSW10.04.2016NSW State2:22.54
602
10ANTHONY DUNNE53WCMWA24.04.2016 Nationals2:23.54
589
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAN STEPHENSON USA2007
4:16.61
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2008
4:24.41

1CALUM MCKINLAY52QBRQLD12.03.2016QLD State4:45.97
723
2ROGER BELMAR51QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials4:50.22
691
3TIM BONESS53VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals4:51.93
679
4ANGUS MACLEOD50QMYQLD23.04.2016 Nationals4:52.69
674
5JON HAWTON52NBTNSW23.04.2016Nationals4:54.64
661
6CRAIG MAGNUSSON51NHSNSW17.08.2016 Nationals4:55.80
653
7PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals5:03.87
602
8BRETT FISCHER53QRCQLD12.03.2016 QLD State5:04.18
600
9ALLAN SAMUELS52NSANSW23.04.2016Nationals5:05.20
594
10STEPHEN HAWKINS51NWGNSW23.04.2016 Nationals5:06.03
590
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARCUS MATTIOLI BRA2010
8:55.05
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2008
9:17.51

1CALUM MCKINLAY52QBRQLD11.03.2016QLD State10:05.47*690
2JON HAWTON52NBTNSW22.04.2016 Nationals10:25.28
627
3ROGER BELMAR51QMMQLD11.03.2016QLD State10:31.47*608
4PETER WILLIAMSON53VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals10:39.69
585
5STEPHEN HAWKINS51NWGNSW22.04.2016Nationals10:43.67
574
6ALLAN SAMUELS52NSANSW22.04.2016 Nationals10:46.36
567
7JON HAINES52WPCWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub10:48.20
562
8IAN WILSON51NMRNSW22.04.2016 Nationals10:48.92
561
9MARK HICKMAN51QUQQLD11.03.2016QLD State10:51.31*554
10MARK O'SULLIVAN50NCRNSW22.04.2016 Nationals11:08.71
512
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2000
17:08.33
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2007
18:00.54

1CALUM MCKINLAY52QBRQLD11.03.2016QLD State18:50.52
753
2ROGER BELMAR51QMMQLD11.03.2016 QLD State19:47.76
649
3MARK HICKMAN51QUQQLD11.03.2016QLD State20:34.30
578
4JON HAINES52WPCWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub20:38.54
572
5ALAN COLLETT53VBCVIC15.10.2016VIC Time Trials21:36.67
6IAN WILSON51NMRNSW29.01.2016 Aerobics21:56.07
7PETER GRAY51WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials22:14.20
8STEPHEN BURTON53NCMNSW09.04.2016 Aerobics23:43.51
9SCOTT JONES52SNOSA13.11.2016SA Interclub23:52.86
370
10RICHARD MORRIS51WBBWA05.01.2016 Aerobics23:58.58
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WCRWA2003
41:26.99

1STUDLEY MARTIN52QNAQLD13.11.2016QTT Time Trials53:23.76*
2GAVIN CULL53WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials55:27.96
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MACIEJ SLUGOCKI TTLTAS2003
2175
ROGER MUSPRATT QMMQLD2007
2175

1ROGER BELMAR51QMMQLD22.05.2016 Aerobics2250
2IAN WILSON51NMRNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics2000
3STEPHEN BURTON53NCMNSW02.04.2016 Aerobics1875
4PETER BULL54NSNNSW01.02.2016 Aerobics1750

GRAEME WILLIAMS52QIPQLD21.02.2016 Aerobics1750
6RICHARD HUGHES54WCMWA29.11.2016 Aerobics1700

OWEN LAWRENCE52QMMQLD17.09.2016 Aerobics1700
8JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1675
9WILLIAM WILLIS50CASNT26.12.2016 Aerobics1600

GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD29.07.2016 Aerobics1600
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WCRWA2003
3250

1IAN WILSON51NMRNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics3000
2PETER BULL54NSNNSW08.02.2016 Aerobics2600
3GRAEME WILLIAMS52QIPQLD10.07.2016 Aerobics2575
4JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW06.03.2016 Aerobics2525
5STUDLEY MARTIN52QNAQLD10.09.2016 Aerobics2450
6OWEN LAWRENCE52QMMQLD04.12.2016 Aerobics2375
7ROSS CUMMINS53NPMNSW24.03.2016 Aerobics2250
8RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA24.12.2016 Aerobics2225
9MICHAEL HO50WMLWA31.08.2016 Aerobics2075
10MICHAEL PLOZZA51WMLWA31.08.2016 Aerobics2025

ERIC VAN DELFT52WSMWA03.12.2016 Aerobics2025
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CLIVE ROBINSON QMMQLD2006
4250

1IAN WILSON51NMRNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics3900
2PETER BULL54NSNNSW22.02.2016 Aerobics3500
3GRAEME WILLIAMS52QIPQLD24.04.2016 Aerobics3450
4STUDLEY MARTIN52QNAQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics3350
5GAVIN CULL53WSUWA22.11.2016 Aerobics3225
6RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA31.12.2016 Aerobics3025
7ROSS CUMMINS53NPMNSW26.03.2016 Aerobics2950
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR STEVE WOOD USA2011
28.60
NR JON HAWTON NBTNSW2014
31.33

1RICHARD FURNESS51QGSQLD21.04.2016Nationals31.79
728
2JON HAWTON52NBTNSW21.04.2016 Nationals32.35
691
3ANDREW GILCHRIST53VDCVIC21.04.2016Nationals33.56
619
4STEPHEN BROWN53NBTNSW21.04.2016 Nationals33.60
617
5PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals33.75*609
6TIM BONESS53VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals33.93
599
7MARK HICKMAN51QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State34.42
574
8NIGEL DALTON52QNSQLD12.03.2016 QLD State35.54
521
9ALLAN SAMUELS52NSANSW21.04.2016Nationals36.43
484
10BRADLEY ARNOLD50NCHNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials37.05
460
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR STEVE WOOD USA2011
1:01.89
NR ALAN GODFREY NNSNSW2008
1:07.52

1JON HAWTON52NBTNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:09.35
711
2RICHARD FURNESS51QGSQLD23.04.2016 Nationals1:11.18
657
3TIM BONESS53VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:12.96
610
4MARK HICKMAN51QUQQLD12.03.2016 QLD State1:13.21
604
5PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:13.28
602
6MIKE GITTINGS54WWCWA01.05.2016 WWC Interclub1:13.57
595
7ANDREW GILCHRIST53VDCVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:13.88
588
8JAMIE MARSCHKE50NCHNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:18.77
485
9NIGEL DALTON52QNSQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:20.21
459
10MICHAEL WALKER54QACQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub1:21.18
443
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MICHAEL SODERLUND USA2012
2:17.57
NR JON HAWTON NBTNSW2014
2:22.83

1JON HAWTON52NBTNSW22.04.2016Nationals2:31.67
746
2MARK HICKMAN51QUQQLD13.03.2016 QLD State2:39.83
638
3PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:44.28
587
4RICHARD FURNESS51QGSQLD22.04.2016 Nationals2:48.25
547
5TONY TOOHER54NWGNSW10.04.2016NSW State2:54.57
489
6MICHAEL WALKER54QACQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:55.24
484
7IAN WILSON51NMRNSW10.04.2016NSW State2:57.19
468
8DES MCPHERSON54VVMVIC03.04.2016 SA State2:57.65
464
9NIGEL DALTON52QNSQLD13.03.2016QLD State2:57.99
462
10ANDREAS FALKENAU53NTNNSW10.04.2016 NSW State3:11.72
369
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON HAWTON NBTNSW2014
5:25.70

1MARK HICKMAN51QUQQLD11.03.2016QLD State5:40.77
2NIGEL DALTON52QNSQLD11.03.2016 QLD State6:07.69
3MICHAEL WALKER54QACQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:08.40
4TONY TOOHER54NWGNSW13.11.2016 NSW State6:15.28
5STEPHEN BROWN53NBTNSW13.11.2016NSW State6:20.93
6STEPHEN CORNELIUS53QGCQLD11.03.2016 QLD State6:53.26
7IAN WILSON51NMRNSW02.01.2016 Aerobics6:55.90
8PETER BULL54NSNNSW21.04.2016 Aerobics7:16.81
9WAYNE SHERSON54NWONSW13.11.2016NSW State7:26.26
10RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA01.10.2016 Aerobics7:42.23
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON HAWTON NBTNSW2014
11:04.89

1PETER BULL54NSNNSW18.04.2016 Aerobics15:21.25
2JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW13.03.2016 Aerobics15:38.30
3RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA01.10.2016 Aerobics16:05.28
4ROD YOUNG52NCTNSW13.03.2016 Aerobics18:45.35
5RICHARD INGLEBY54VMVVIC06.02.2016 Aerobics19:49.67
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON HAWTON NBTNSW2014
20:59.76

1PETER BULL54NSNNSW10.03.2016 Aerobics28:05.44
2RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA02.04.2016 Aerobics29:46.16
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2003
1825

1PETER BULL54NSNNSW07.03.2016 Aerobics1550
2RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA23.04.2016 Aerobics1450
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2003
2700

1PETER BULL54NSNNSW03.03.2016 Aerobics2250
2RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA07.05.2016 Aerobics2200
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2003
3475

1PETER BULL54NSNNSW21.01.2016 Aerobics3020
2RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA04.06.2016 Aerobics2875
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID GUTHRIE USA2013
30.48
NR STUART MOFFATT VPPVIC2013
31.49

1BARRY CARP50VMHVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials32.14
853
2STUART MOFFATT53VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals33.37
762
3ANTHONY DUNNE53WCMWA24.04.2016Nationals33.49
754
4BRETT FISCHER53QRCQLD24.04.2016 Nationals33.98
722
5CRAIG MAGNUSSON51NHSNSW09.04.2016NSW State34.54
687
6PAUL GAERTNER51SAMSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub35.03
659
7JAMIE MARSCHKE50NCHNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials35.71
622
8STEPHEN BROWN53NBTNSW24.04.2016 Nationals36.08
603
9JOHN KAIN54NNSNSW09.04.2016NSW State37.05
557
10ANDREW TUCKER51VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals37.14
553
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID GUTHRIE USA2014
1:06.98
NR STUART MOFFATT VPPVIC2014
1:11.89

1BARRY CARP50VMHVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:11.97
806
2ANTHONY DUNNE53WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals1:14.11
738
3CRAIG MAGNUSSON51NHSNSW17.08.2016Nationals1:16.26
678
4STUART MOFFATT53VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:18.43
623
5PAUL GAERTNER51SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub1:18.47
622
6PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:20.70
572
7ANDREW TUCKER51VMVVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:21.61
553
8STEPHEN BROWN53NBTNSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:23.91
509
9JAMIE MARSCHKE50NCHNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:25.76*476
10ROGER BELMAR51QMMQLD13.03.2016 QLD State1:26.48
465
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAVID GUTHRIE USA2013
2:27.91
NR ANTHONY DUNNE WCMWA2013
2:42.31

1CRAIG MAGNUSSON51NHSNSW17.08.2016Nationals2:48.04
682
2ANTHONY DUNNE53WCMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub2:51.87
637
3ANDREW TUCKER51VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals2:58.48
569
4JAMIE MARSCHKE50NCHNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:58.84
566
5ROGER BELMAR51QMMQLD12.03.2016QLD State3:04.38
516
6IAN WILSON51NMRNSW23.04.2016 Nationals3:14.61
439
7STEVEN AIRD53TACTAS19.03.2016TAS State3:25.27
374
8TONY TOOHER54NWGNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials3:27.75
9BILL WOODWORTH53TLCTAS23.04.2016Nationals3:28.71
356
10SIMON CROWTHER50VGSVIC23.04.2016 Nationals3:31.65
341
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BRETT FISCHER QRCQLD2014
6:05.36

1ROGER BELMAR51QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:56.30
2IAN WILSON51NMRNSW09.01.2016 Aerobics7:25.03
3GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:27.85
4BILL WOODWORTH53TLCTAS19.11.2016 TAS State7:37.40*
5JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW24.01.2016 Aerobics7:58.70
6SIMON JOSCELYNE52VPPVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials8:00.89
7PETER BULL54NSNNSW29.02.2016 Aerobics8:01.03
8RICHARD MORRIS51WBBWA22.06.2016 Aerobics8:04.27
9RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA30.07.2016 Aerobics8:07.43
10PETER ARNOLD53QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics8:18.94
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MARK TAYLOR VSPVIC2007
12:59.48

1GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD18.09.2016 Aerobics15:28.77
2BILL WOODWORTH53TLCTAS19.11.2016 TAS State15:55.92*
3PETER BULL54NSNNSW21.04.2016 Aerobics16:09.53
4RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA29.10.2016 Aerobics17:07.37
5JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW06.11.2016 Aerobics17:16.46
6ANDREW BARLTROP51NPMNSW06.09.2016 Aerobics17:57.10
7RICHARD INGLEBY54VMVVIC23.04.2016 Aerobics21:37.44
8BRUCE SWEETING52NCLNSW09.04.2016 Aerobics34:20.00
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW1996
24:27.30

1GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD25.03.2016 Aerobics29:11.38
2BILL WOODWORTH53TLCTAS19.11.2016 TAS State30:31.61
3RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA11.06.2016 Aerobics31:54.86
4JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW18.12.2016 Aerobics34:46.77
3000m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WCRWA2003
55:14.55

1GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD10.06.2016QTT Time Trials59:49.72*
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DAVID KING NRYNSW2003
1650

1GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD25.03.2016 Aerobics1475
2PETER BULL54NSNNSW24.02.2016 Aerobics1450
3RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA21.05.2016 Aerobics1400
4JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW14.02.2016 Aerobics1300
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON TAYLOR QTEQLD2004
2675

1PETER BULL54NSNNSW04.02.2016 Aerobics2150
2RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA28.05.2016 Aerobics2100
3STUDLEY MARTIN52QNAQLD09.12.2016 Aerobics1775
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2003
3350

1GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD10.06.2016 Aerobics3000
2PETER BULL54NSNNSW18.01.2016 Aerobics2725
3RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA09.07.2016 Aerobics2675
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PAUL CARTER USA2008
25.88
NR BARRY CARP VAJVIC2016
27.46

1BARRY CARP50VAJVIC23.04.2016Nationals27.46
837
2BRETT WOODS54QUQQLD23.04.2016 Nationals28.55
745
3STUART MOFFATT53VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals28.69
734
4ANDREW GILCHRIST53VDCVIC23.04.2016 Nationals28.94
715
5BRETT FISCHER53QRCQLD23.04.2016Nationals29.67
664
6TIM BONESS53VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals30.06
638
7CRAIG MAGNUSSON51NHSNSW17.08.2016Nationals30.26*626
8PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals30.53*609
9JAMIE MARSCHKE50NCHNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials30.81
593
10JON HAWTON52NBTNSW09.04.2016 NSW State31.17
572
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PAUL CARTER USA2008
57.23
NR NEAL MOORES NNSNSW2013
1:02.35

1BRETT WOODS54QUQQLD24.04.2016Nationals1:04.29
705
2TIM BONESS53VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:05.99
652
3PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals1:06.42
640
4CRAIG MAGNUSSON51NHSNSW17.08.2016 Nationals1:09.91*549
5JON HAWTON52NBTNSW24.04.2016Nationals1:11.36
516
6JAMIE MARSCHKE50NCHNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:12.17
499
7PETER WILLIAMSON53VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals1:12.78
486
8ALLAN SAMUELS52NSANSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:14.32
457
9MICHAEL WALKER54QACQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:15.92
428
10MARK O'SULLIVAN50NCRNSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:16.80
414
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARCUS MATTIOLI BRA2010
2:13.36
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2008
2:19.16

1TIM BONESS53VPPVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:27.53
739
2PETER WILLIAMSON53VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals2:43.71
541
3JON HAWTON52NBTNSW22.04.2016Nationals2:49.47
487
4ALLAN SAMUELS52NSANSW22.04.2016 Nationals2:59.46
410
5ANDREW TUCKER51VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:59.61
409
6MARK O'SULLIVAN50NCRNSW22.04.2016 Nationals3:07.29
361
7MICHAEL WALKER54QACQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:09.27
350
8STEPHEN BROWN53NBTNSW22.04.2016 Nationals3:25.09
275
9SIMON JOSCELYNE52VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:25.88
272
10JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials3:51.12
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2007
5:08.04

1MICHAEL WALKER54QACQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:56.12
2SIMON JOSCELYNE52VPPVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials7:14.03
3JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW27.11.2016 Aerobics8:04.40
4RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA17.12.2016 Aerobics8:52.56
5GRAEME ALBION50QSMQLD11.03.2016QLD State10:11.16
6RICHARD INGLEBY54VMVVIC12.03.2016 Aerobics10:54.09
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2007
10:56.60

1JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW27.11.2016 Aerobics16:44.24
2GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD14.08.2016 Aerobics16:51.51
3RICHARD INGLEBY54VMVVIC27.02.2016 Aerobics22:29.00
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAMIE FOWLER USA2009
2:18.05
NR MARK SMEDLEY SAMSA2010
2:26.62

1CRAIG MAGNUSSON51NHSNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:30.78
767
2PETER RAINEY51VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals2:31.91
750
3ANDREW GILCHRIST53VDCVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:40.52
636
4ANTHONY DUNNE53WCMWA24.04.2016 Nationals2:41.55
624
5PAUL GAERTNER51SAMSA03.04.2016SA State2:41.67
623
6JAMIE MARSCHKE50NCHNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:41.68
623
7MARK HICKMAN51QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State2:43.19
605
8ANDREW TUCKER51VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals2:43.77
599
9JON HAWTON52NBTNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:48.67
548
10STEPHEN BROWN53NBTNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:48.88
546
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARCUS MATTIOLI BRA2010
4:53.69
NR MARK SMEDLEY SAMSA2010
5:21.16

1CRAIG MAGNUSSON51NHSNSW17.08.2016Nationals5:29.20
710
2JON HAWTON52NBTNSW21.04.2016 Nationals5:48.34
599
3JAMIE MARSCHKE50NCHNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:52.20
580
4ANDREW TUCKER51VMVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals5:57.80
553
5MARK HICKMAN51QUQQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:08.75
505
6IAN WILSON51NMRNSW21.04.2016 Nationals6:14.01
484
7MICHAEL WALKER54QNBQLD04.11.2016 Aerobics6:16.46
8MARK O'SULLIVAN50NCRNSW13.11.2016 NSW State6:20.10
461
9NIGEL DALTON52QNSQLD11.03.2016QLD State6:52.66
360
10GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials7:17.66
302
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GRANT SIMPSON SAMSA2008
12:17.13

1RICHARD JOHNSON53WCMWA10.09.2016 Aerobics16:05.73
2JAMES PELOSA54NCTNSW16.10.2016 Aerobics16:13.04
3GORDON SOUTHAM54QMMQLD30.07.2016 Aerobics16:14.23