MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201645-49All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 45-49
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR VLADIMIR PREDKIN RUS2014
23.98
NR LARRY FORSYTH QCSQLD2004
24.94

1MARK THOMPSON47VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals25.07*875
2JOHN BATES46NSPNSW16.01.2016 NSW Time Trials26.72
3JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD22.04.2016Nationals26.78
718
4RUSSELL ALBERTYN49NCLNSW12.03.2016 NBT Interclub26.81
716
5PETER THIEL45NTSNSW10.04.2016NSW State26.83
714
6MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials27.35
674
7VAUGHAN MCDONALD45VBSVIC20.03.2016VIC State27.43
668
8GLEN MCANULTY46QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub27.54
660
9GRAHAM HILL45NSPNSW22.04.2016Nationals27.68
650
10ROD TAYLOR49QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials27.73
647
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARCO COLOMBO ITA2005
53.77
NICOLAS GRANGER USA2016
53.77
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2016
54.08

1MARK THOMPSON47VPPVIC12.03.2016QLD State54.08
983
2JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD12.03.2016 QLD State58.78
765
3GLEN MCANULTY46QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub1:00.40
706
4PETER THIEL45NTSNSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:00.49
702
5ROD TAYLOR49QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:00.51
702
6BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:01.92
655
7MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:02.15
648
8VAUGHAN MCDONALD45VBSVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:02.47
638
9MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:02.50
637
10GRAHAM HILL45NSPNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:02.70
631
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NICOLAS GRANGER FRA2014
1:57.75
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2016
2:00.44

1MARK THOMPSON47VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:00.44
934
2PETER THIEL45NTSNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:09.08
759
3BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:18.38
616
4TJ SCOTT46SHBSA10.04.2016 NSW State2:19.30
604
5ROD TAYLOR49QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:19.42
602
6MARK THOMASSON46QBRQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub2:19.49
602
7RUSSELL ALBERTYN49NCLNSW12.03.2016NBT Interclub2:21.82
572
8ROHAN MORTIMORE47QUQQLD13.03.2016 QLD State2:21.89
572
9RUSSELL MERRICK47NBMNSW10.04.2016NSW State2:22.64
563
10IAN LUNDIE46VVCVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:22.80
561
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KEITH SWITZER USA2009
4:11.07
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2014
4:17.21

1MARK THOMPSON47VPPVIC12.03.2016QLD State4:18.00
922
2PETER THIEL45NTSNSW23.04.2016 Nationals4:35.75
755
3MARK THOMASSON46QBRQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub4:53.08
629
4MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub4:54.36
621
5TJ SCOTT46SHBSA28.05.2016NWO Time Trials5:01.05
6ROHAN MORTIMORE47QUQQLD12.03.2016 QLD State5:02.42
572
7BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:07.46
545
8PATRICK MOHR48VNAVIC23.04.2016 Nationals5:08.53
539
9ANDREW LEESE46NWONSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials5:13.31
10ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT11.03.2016 Aerobics5:14.22
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR FABIO CALMASINI ITA2015
8:40.79
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2014
8:57.10

1MARK THOMPSON47VPPVIC22.04.2016Nationals8:59.28
901
2PETER THIEL45NTSNSW22.04.2016 Nationals9:31.97
755
3ROHAN MORTIMORE47QUQQLD11.03.2016QLD State10:31.30*561
4ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT2016 NT Interclub10:46.74
522
5DANIEL WALLACE49VMVVIC28.04.2016 Aerobics10:59.89
6VINCENT SQUILLACE47NMLNSW13.11.2016 NSW State11:10.15
469
7ROBERT MCLACHLAN45CDWNT01.02.2016 Aerobics11:20.98
8SCOTT HAY47NBTNSW22.04.2016 Nationals11:27.43
435
9TONY BURT46VMVVIC01.12.2016 Aerobics11:32.57
10PETER BAKES48VHMVIC22.04.2016 Nationals11:42.34
408
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JEFF ERWIN USA2009
16:38.81
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VMVVIC2004
17:32.61

1ROBERT MCLACHLAN45CDWNT12.03.2016NT State20:21.66
547
2ROHAN MORTIMORE47QUQQLD11.03.2016 QLD State20:30.47
535
3ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT12.03.2016NT State20:51.07
509
4RUSSELL MERRICK47NBMNSW20.01.2016 Aerobics21:07.11
5PERRY MOLENDIJK48WPCWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub22:22.48
412
6TONY BURT46VMVVIC21.05.2016 Aerobics22:48.85
7ROBERT DE ROOS47QALQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim23:00.00
8RICHARD LUKE45WMLWA20.10.2016 Aerobics23:01.84
9MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW21.02.2016 Aerobics23:56.62
10JAMES WHEELER48NCMNSW21.11.2016 Aerobics24:22.19
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE STEPHEN WARREN WIWWA2004
51:12.52

1MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials48:34.99
5000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE STU FITCH ACNACT2003
67:50.63

1MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials105:05.34
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STU FITCH ACNACT2003
2225

1ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT06.03.2016 Aerobics2025
2RICHARD LUKE45WMLWA27.04.2016 Aerobics1925

MICHAEL HUGHES46STTSA07.03.2016 Aerobics1925
4TONY BURT46VMVVIC18.06.2016 Aerobics1875
5MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials1850
6SIMON BAYLEY47VMVVIC23.07.2016 Aerobics1825
7BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW03.01.2016 Aerobics1700
8RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA03.01.2016 Aerobics1625
9COLIN GIBSON49WAMWA23.10.2016 Aerobics1450
10PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA29.05.2016 Aerobics1375
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STU FITCH ACNACT2003
3350

1ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT20.03.2016 Aerobics3075
2MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW10.01.2016 Aerobics2775
3BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW14.02.2016 Aerobics2500
4RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA07.02.2016 Aerobics2400
5COLIN GIBSON49WAMWA20.11.2016 Aerobics2075
6PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA22.05.2016 Aerobics2025
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STU FITCH ACNACT2003
4425

1ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT06.03.2016 Aerobics4025
2MICHAEL HUGHES46STTSA20.01.2016 Aerobics3550
3RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA01.05.2016 Aerobics3450
4MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW23.10.2016 Aerobics3400
5REN JAKOVICH48WMVWA15.12.2016 Aerobics2950
6PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA15.05.2016 Aerobics2675
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR STEVE WOOD USA2008
28.05
NR IAN JEFFERY NNCNSW2017
29.13

1MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State31.92
679
2CRAIG JOHNS45NHSNSW21.04.2016 Nationals32.61
636
3GLEN MCANULTY46QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub32.71
631
4NICHOLAS PRESHAW48TTSTAS19.03.2016 TAS State33.58
583
5MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC20.03.2016VIC State33.64
580
6JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials33.87
568
7ROD TAYLOR49QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials33.95*564
8GRAHAM HILL45NSPNSW10.04.2016 NSW State34.15*554
9CRAIG WILLIAMSON47VNAVIC23.04.2016Nationals34.17*553
10DANIEL WALLACE49VMVVIC22.10.2016 VGS Interclub34.34
545
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR STEVE WOOD USA2008
1:00.13
NR IAN JEFFERY NNCNSW2017
1:04.01

1MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:10.34
625
2CRAIG JOHNS45NHSNSW23.04.2016 Nationals1:11.36
598
3MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:12.68
566
4DANIEL WALLACE49VMVVIC22.10.2016 VGS Interclub1:14.30
530
5CRAIG WILLIAMSON47VNAVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:14.42
527
6JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD23.04.2016 Nationals1:14.46
527
7BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC20.03.2016VIC State1:15.48
506
8GLEN MCANULTY46QMMQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub1:15.82
499
9FRANK BRAUN46VDCVIC25.09.2016VIC State1:17.01*476
10GRAHAM HILL45NSPNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:18.02
458
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EDUARDO MAROCCO BRA2013
2:11.56
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2012
2:16.06

1MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD13.03.2016QLD State2:30.83
664
2MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:38.32
574
3CRAIG WILLIAMSON47VNAVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:44.54
511
4BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals2:46.32
495
5JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD22.04.2016Nationals2:47.35
486
6RICHARD LUKE45WMLWA30.10.2016 WFR Interclub2:52.00
447
7RUSSELL MERRICK47NBMNSW10.04.2016NSW State2:53.57
435
8BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:56.34
415
9VINCENT SQUILLACE47NMLNSW22.04.2016Nationals2:56.58
414
10PETER HOWES45VSCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals3:04.13
365
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON HAWTON NBTNSW2009
5:13.88

1MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD11.03.2016QLD State5:19.07
2MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:37.73
3ROD TAYLOR49QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:57.23
4JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD11.03.2016 QLD State6:08.03
5VINCENT SQUILLACE47NMLNSW13.11.2016NSW State6:08.35
6JOHN CAHILL49WMHWA08.05.2016 Aerobics6:33.79
7BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW03.04.2016 Aerobics6:38.80
8TONY BURT46VMVVIC13.05.2016 Aerobics6:56.52
9NICHOLAS PRESHAW48TTSTAS05.04.2016 Aerobics6:58.10
10ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT15.05.2016 Aerobics7:06.34
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON HAWTON NBTNSW2010
10:57.84

1DAN SOANES47WPCWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub12:12.22*
2JUAN AW46VMVVIC29.07.2016 Aerobics12:45.64
3BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW24.01.2016 Aerobics13:56.88
4JOHN CAHILL49WMHWA22.05.2016 Aerobics14:28.02
5ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT24.04.2016 Aerobics14:38.16
6TONY BURT46VMVVIC21.05.2016 Aerobics15:03.03
7MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW16.12.2016 Aerobics15:29.39
8RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA20.03.2016 Aerobics17:14.14
9SIMON BAYLEY47VMVVIC23.07.2016 Aerobics17:37.14
10PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA09.10.2016 Aerobics18:35.81
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON HAWTON NBTNSW2013
21:02.50

1DAN SOANES47WPCWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub23:09.83
2JOHN CAHILL49WMHWA29.05.2016 Aerobics26:55.81
3BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW08.01.2016 Aerobics27:42.22
4MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW21.08.2016 Aerobics29:50.53
5ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT14.02.2016 Aerobics30:08.93
6RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA24.01.2016 Aerobics33:24.94
7PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA01.05.2016 Aerobics37:39.15
3000m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE STU FITCH ACNACT2003
49:43.54

1MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials59:49.58
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2008
2050

1JOHN CAHILL49WMHWA26.06.2016 Aerobics1650

BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW22.01.2016 Aerobics1650
3TONY BURT46VMVVIC25.06.2016 Aerobics1575
4ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT10.04.2016 Aerobics1525
5MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials1500
6RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA10.01.2016 Aerobics1325
7PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA24.04.2016 Aerobics1225
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2008
3050

1MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW31.07.2016 Aerobics2250
2ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT03.04.2016 Aerobics2200
3PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA13.11.2016 Aerobics1950
4RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA06.03.2016 Aerobics1925
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2008
4050

1MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW24.07.2016 Aerobics3000
2BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW10.11.2016 Aerobics2850
3RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA03.07.2016 Aerobics2800

ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT24.01.2016 Aerobics2800
5PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA06.11.2016 Aerobics2575
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICO ROLLI ITA2011
29.63
NR STUART MOFFATT VPPVIC2008
31.01

1MARK THOMPSON47VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals32.01
793
2KELVIN YEW45QSMQLD24.04.2016 Nationals32.05
790
3JONATHAN BARRETT48VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals33.10
717
4JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD12.03.2016 QLD State34.58
629
5PETER THIEL45NTSNSW24.04.2016Nationals34.68
624
6MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC24.04.2016 Nationals34.94
610
7GRAHAM HILL45NSPNSW24.04.2016Nationals36.17
550
8BRUCE BASS49QBBQLD12.03.2016 QLD State36.37
541
9MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub36.57
532
10SCOTT HAY47NBTNSW24.04.2016 Nationals37.22
505
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR VLADISLAV BRAGIN CZE2016
1:05.30
NR STUART MOFFATT VPPVIC2008
1:10.74

1KELVIN YEW45QSMQLD21.04.2016Nationals1:11.92
785
2RUSSELL ALBERTYN49NCLNSW12.03.2016 NBT Interclub1:17.25
634
3PETER THIEL45NTSNSW10.04.2016NSW State1:19.01
592
4JONATHAN BARRETT48VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:19.75*576
5MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:21.25
535
6SCOTT HAY47NBTNSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:22.59
518
7BRUCE BASS49QBBQLD13.03.2016QLD State1:22.67
517

MARK THOMASSON46QBRQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub1:22.67
517
9GRAHAM HILL45NSPNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:23.56
501
10BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW10.04.2016 NSW State1:24.73
480
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR VLADISLAV BRAGIN CZE2016
2:24.32
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2014
2:37.20

1JONATHAN BARRETT48VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals2:47.61
639
2SCOTT HAY47NBTNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:03.96
484
3MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:04.64
478
4DARREN FRASER49NPNNSW12.03.2016 NBT Interclub3:09.29
444
5RUSSELL MERRICK47NBMNSW09.04.2016NSW State3:10.63
435
6SUWITO LINOH47VPPVIC20.03.2016 VIC State3:10.72
434
7MARK SCULLARD47NSPNSW23.04.2016Nationals3:13.77
414
8RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub3:13.89*413
9GAVIN ROWELL47SMRSA13.11.2016SA Interclub3:13.91*413
10RICHARD VANDER REYDEN48NSPNSW23.04.2016 Nationals3:14.33
410
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QACQLD2017
6:03.40

1GAVIN ROWELL47SMRSA13.11.2016SA Interclub6:42.72
2JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:43.58
3RUSSELL MERRICK47NBMNSW13.11.2016NSW State6:45.62
4RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub6:47.21*
5SUWITO LINOH47VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:00.32
6BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW03.01.2016 Aerobics7:00.95
7TONY BURT46VMVVIC13.05.2016 Aerobics7:27.79
8JOHN CAHILL49WMHWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials7:37.39
9ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT15.05.2016 Aerobics7:54.77
10MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW20.11.2016 Aerobics8:08.33
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW1991
12:28.37

1RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub14:00.35*
2BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW10.01.2016 Aerobics14:57.91
3JOHN CAHILL49WMHWA10.07.2016 Aerobics15:36.77
4MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW03.04.2016 Aerobics16:37.39
5ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT12.06.2016 Aerobics16:58.92
6PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA04.12.2016 Aerobics17:05.32
7SCOTT PORMAN49QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim17:17.13
8COLIN GIBSON49WAMWA20.12.2016 Aerobics22:07.76
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW1991
23:34.76

1RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub26:50.45
2BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW05.01.2016 Aerobics29:23.32
3MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW25.09.2016 Aerobics31:56.79
4PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA24.01.2016 Aerobics33:23.27
5ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT01.05.2016 Aerobics33:34.03
6SCOTT PORMAN49QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim35:18.71
3000m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2003
50:52.83

1MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials64:52.16
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN GARDINER QIPQLD2003
1725

1BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW14.02.2016 Aerobics1525
2MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW18.09.2016 Aerobics1400
3PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA31.01.2016 Aerobics1375

ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT17.04.2016 Aerobics1375
5RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA17.01.2016 Aerobics1225
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DAVID KING NRYNSW2003
2425

1BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW22.03.2016 Aerobics2250
2MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW09.10.2016 Aerobics2050
3PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA17.01.2016 Aerobics2000
4ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT03.04.2016 Aerobics1900
5RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA27.03.2016 Aerobics1800
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC2003
3450

1MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW31.01.2016 Aerobics2775
2BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW08.11.2016 Aerobics2750
3PETER RIDDLE45WSMWA10.01.2016 Aerobics2625
4ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT31.01.2016 Aerobics2550
5RENE HARDENBOL45WSMWA10.07.2016 Aerobics2500
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NICHOLAS DECKER USA2012
25.65
NR JOHN BATES NSPNSW2015
26.34

1JOHN BATES46NSPNSW16.01.2016NSW Time Trials27.62
2MARK THOMPSON47VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals27.95
773
3JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD23.04.2016Nationals28.09
761
4KELVIN YEW45QSMQLD23.04.2016 Nationals28.39
738
5BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals28.46
732
6MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD13.03.2016 QLD State29.04
689
7CRAIG JOHNS45NHSNSW09.04.2016NSW State29.79
638
8MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC23.04.2016 Nationals29.99
626
9TJ SCOTT46SHBSA09.04.2016NSW State30.03
623
10ROD TAYLOR49QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials30.29
607
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PAUL CARTER USA2002
56.85
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2016
1:01.55

1MARK THOMPSON47VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals1:01.55
788
2JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD13.03.2016 QLD State1:05.49
654
3TJ SCOTT46SHBSA10.04.2016NSW State1:05.86
643
4CRAIG JOHNS45NHSNSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:06.17
634
5BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:06.69
619
6MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD13.03.2016 QLD State1:06.89
614
7ROD TAYLOR49QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:07.72
592
8GRAHAM HILL45NSPNSW10.04.2016 NSW State1:14.45
445
9RUSSELL MERRICK47NBMNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:20.42*353
10SCOTT HAY47NBTNSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:21.81
336
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DENNIS BAKER USA2006
2:06.94
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2002
2:21.01

1TJ SCOTT46SHBSA09.04.2016NSW State2:32.84
573
2CRAIG JOHNS45NHSNSW22.04.2016 Nationals2:32.92
572
3BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:46.30
445
4RUSSELL MERRICK47NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:48.02
431
5SCOTT HAY47NBTNSW22.04.2016Nationals3:03.26
332
6ROBERT DE ROOS47QALQLD20.02.2016 QHB Interclub3:27.99
227
7PETER HOWES45VSCVIC20.03.2016VIC State3:29.88
221
8MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials3:58.24
9STEPHEN WHITE47NCSNSW09.04.2016NSW State4:08.40
133
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2003
5:09.19

1ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT23.10.2016 Aerobics7:43.88
2TONY BURT46VMVVIC04.06.2016 Aerobics7:49.96
3ROBERT DE ROOS47QALQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials8:01.74
4MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials8:09.98
5BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW23.10.2016 Aerobics8:37.61
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RUSSELL MERRICK NBMNSW2016
13:09.42

1RUSSELL MERRICK47NBMNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub13:09.42
2ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT22.05.2016 Aerobics16:08.79
3MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW10.04.2016 Aerobics16:46.02
4BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW15.12.2016 Aerobics18:15.97
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NICOLAS GRANGER USA2016
2:10.09
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2012
2:17.04

1JONATHAN BARRETT48VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:30.75
660
2JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD12.03.2016 QLD State2:33.35
627
3CRAIG JOHNS45NHSNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:35.83
597
4BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:37.18
569
5MICHAEL CARP47VMHVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:40.18
550
6RUSSELL MERRICK47NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:42.90
523
7GLEN MCANULTY46QMMQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub2:46.43
490
8RICHARD LUKE45WMLWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub2:54.26
417
9ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT22.05.2016CDW Interclub2:55.41
419
10VINCENT SQUILLACE47NMLNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:56.87
408
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NICOLAS GRANGER FRA2014
4:43.83
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2012
4:56.92

1MARTIN BANKS48QUQQLD11.03.2016QLD State5:30.50
633
2JOHN MCKAIG47QLTQLD21.04.2016 Nationals5:38.63
589
3TJ SCOTT46SHBSA28.05.2016NWO Time Trials5:46.94
4BRETT DAVIDSON49VPPVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:52.67
521
5SCOTT HAY47NBTNSW21.04.2016Nationals6:26.72
395
6TONY BURT46VMVVIC15.10.2016 VIC Time Trials6:39.34
7BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW10.01.2016 Aerobics6:43.82
8ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT22.05.2016 Aerobics6:48.62
9PETER HOWES45VSCVIC21.04.2016Nationals6:55.78
318
10MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW16.12.2016 Aerobics7:13.00
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RUSSELL MERRICK NBMNSW2014
12:10.35

1ADRIAN TONKIN45CDWNT05.06.2016 Aerobics14:22.88
2BEN TAYLOR48NCTNSW31.01.2016 Aerobics15:05.66
3MICHAEL PARKINSON46NWSNSW04.12.2016 Aerobics15:29.11
4ROBERT DE ROOS47QALQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim15:45.63