MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201865-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
14.52

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub16.23
2WENDY ABBOTT65QMMQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub16.80
3JENNIFER NOCK69QNAQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub17.02
4SUSAN HARBOTTLE68VDCVIC16.06.2018 VCS Interclub17.14
5JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State17.18
6ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA23.09.2018 SA State17.19
7DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub17.70
8MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State17.73
9PATRICIA MOORE65CDWNT18.11.2018--- Interclub17.80
10JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC15.03.2018 QLD State17.81*
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
29.30
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
31.76

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC19.08.2018TAS State33.05
697
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub35.87
545
3MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW13.10.2018NSW State36.91*500
4JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW12.08.2018 NSP Interclub37.46
479
5SUSAN HARBOTTLE68VDCVIC15.07.2018VIC State37.66
471
6DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW13.10.2018 NSW State37.85
464
7WENDY ABBOTT65QMMQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub37.88
463
8ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA24.06.2018 SA Interclub38.26
449
9JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD15.03.2018QLD State38.40
444
10PATRICIA MOORE65CDWNT18.11.2018 --- Interclub38.95
426
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
1:04.40
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2010
1:14.35

1DIANNE O'DONNELL65QWYQLD26.05.2018QWY Interclub1:20.78
507
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub1:20.89
505
3JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC15.03.2018QLD State1:21.92*486
4SUSAN HARBOTTLE68VDCVIC15.07.2018 VIC State1:24.07
450
5JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State1:24.96
436
6WENDY ABBOTT65QMMQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub1:25.46
428
7DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW14.10.2018NSW State1:25.77
423
8ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA23.09.2018 SA State1:26.34
415
9WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW06.10.2018NWG Interclub1:26.75
409
10MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW14.10.2018 NSW State1:30.16
364
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
2:23.26
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2010
2:43.65

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC15.03.2018QLD State2:52.83
570
2LYNETTE WIBLIN68QRTQLD11.08.2018 QTA Time Trials2:55.45
544
3TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.03.2018QLD State2:57.36
527
4WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW13.10.2018 NSW State3:04.10
471
5JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub3:06.89
450
6JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD15.03.2018 QLD State3:07.70
445
7WENDY ABBOTT65QMMQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub3:08.73
437
8MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW13.10.2018 NSW State3:10.85
423
9ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA23.09.2018SA State3:16.84*386
10CATHERINE ROGERS66NTSNSW12.08.2018 NSP Interclub3:16.86
385
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
5:02.08
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
5:35.92

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD16.03.2018QLD State6:09.75
545
2KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA02.06.2018 Aerobics6:28.46
3WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub6:28.87
469
4JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD16.03.2018 QLD State6:30.08
464
5ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA23.09.2018SA State6:39.53
432
6CATHERINE ROGERS66NWONSW12.08.2018 Aerobics6:42.71
7DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub6:43.85
419
8PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA09.06.2018 Aerobics6:49.09
9ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD16.03.2018QLD State6:52.67
392
10ANNIE LATCHFORD67TLCTAS18.08.2018 TAS State7:05.03
359
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
10:34.67
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
11:24.13

1KATHLEEN MCGINTY66TACTAS16.09.2018 Aerobics12:43.84
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD25.03.2018 Aerobics12:46.99
3PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA26.05.2018 Aerobics13:54.91
4ANNIE LATCHFORD67TLCTAS02.06.2018 TAS State14:01.57
429
5DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW06.05.2018NHL Interclub14:50.83
362
6PENNY LOVIBOND65TDPTAS02.06.2018 TAS State14:53.73
358
7ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS24.02.2018 Aerobics14:57.67
8JANET BRADLEY68TTLTAS29.01.2018 Aerobics15:05.23
9JANET BELL66SAOSA03.07.2018 Aerobics15:14.29
10ANDREA WILLIAMS69WMVWA09.09.2018 WLM Interclub15:30.69
317
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
20:21.61
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
21:43.60

1ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS09.10.2018 Aerobics29:16.54
2HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW17.02.2018 Aerobics30:09.74
3ELAINE BOURNE67WMVWA24.03.2018 Aerobics31:01.61
4BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW13.02.2018 Aerobics31:05.20
5ANDREA WILLIAMS69WMVWA06.10.2018WMV Interclub31:08.15
280
6CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW22.05.2018 Aerobics33:42.96
7JOHANNA KINGMA67NETNSW06.08.2018 Aerobics34:10.41
8CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC29.07.2018 Aerobics35:06.15
9HELEN RUBIN66NRYNSW06.05.2018NHL Interclub37:00.61
166
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2017
1825

1JANET BELL66SAOSA16.04.2018 Aerobics1575
2ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS10.05.2018 Aerobics1550
3PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA08.08.2018 Aerobics1475

HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW21.04.2018 Aerobics1475
5ANDREA WILLIAMS69WMVWA24.03.2018 Aerobics1450

ALISON DAVENPORT65QGSQLD20.10.2018 Aerobics1450
7LEONIE DALEY67NCMNSW07.04.2018 Aerobics1400
8CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW28.04.2018 Aerobics1350
9HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA11.01.2018 Aerobics1325
10KAY HOUGH69NCTNSW01.07.2018 Aerobics1150
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2017
2700

1CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW15.05.2018 Aerobics2350
2ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS15.03.2018 Aerobics2300
3HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW12.05.2018 Aerobics2150

ALISON DAVENPORT65QGSQLD29.09.2018 Aerobics2150
5BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW20.03.2018 Aerobics2125
6ANDREA WILLIAMS69WMVWA03.02.2018 Aerobics2025
7CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC17.06.2018 Aerobics1900
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2015
3775

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD23.02.2018 Aerobics3700
2ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS22.02.2018 Aerobics3000
3HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW11.08.2018 Aerobics2950
4BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW17.02.2018 Aerobics2850
5HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA03.01.2018 Aerobics2600
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
17.31

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC16.03.2018QLD State18.49
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD25.08.2018 QBN Interclub19.87
3MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS18.08.2018TAS State21.91
4PATRICIA MOORE65CDWNT18.11.2018 --- Interclub22.41
5SANDY WHEAT67QSCQLD16.03.2018QLD State22.63
6SUE NEEDHAM68QSCQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub22.75
7SUSAN HARBOTTLE68VDCVIC15.07.2018VIC State22.87*
8JUDY HOOPER66QRHQLD16.03.2018 QLD State22.90
9SUSAN MYERS68NWGNSW17.02.2018NMM Time Trials23.02

TERRY CARTER68SATSA23.09.2018 SA State23.02
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
33.99
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
36.85

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC15.03.2018QLD State39.49
638
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD25.08.2018 QBN Interclub42.63
507
3MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub43.94
463
4JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub46.25
397
5SANDY WHEAT67QSCQLD15.03.2018QLD State47.10
376
6MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS19.08.2018 TAS State48.08
353
7SUE NEEDHAM68QSCQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub48.44
349
8DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW12.08.2018 NSP Interclub48.81
338
9TERRY CARTER68SATSA23.09.2018SA State48.90
336
10MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW14.10.2018 NSW State48.94
335
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
1:14.35
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:22.17

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC17.03.2018QLD State1:29.02
583
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub1:34.19
505
3MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW13.10.2018NSW State1:34.26
491
4JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW12.08.2018 NSP Interclub1:41.24
396
5MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub1:44.38
361
6SANDY WHEAT67QSCQLD17.03.2018 QLD State1:45.19
353
7SUE NEEDHAM68QSCQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub1:45.45
360
8TERRY CARTER68SATSA23.09.2018 SA State1:47.42
332
9JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD17.03.2018QLD State1:48.67
320
10PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA15.07.2018 WSH Interclub1:48.77
319
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
2:42.87
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
3:04.05

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD25.08.2018QBN Interclub3:24.06
508
2MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW14.10.2018 NSW State3:31.93
454
3JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub3:41.92
395
4TERRY CARTER68SATSA23.09.2018 SA State3:47.46
367
5LYNN HEALEY68NOFNSW14.10.2018NSW State4:02.68
302
6KAY GRAVELL66VGSVIC05.08.2018 Fina/International4:07.24
286
7JUDITH ADAMS65THBTAS19.08.2018TAS State4:12.59
268
8LYNN BARTLETT69QIPQLD05.05.2018 QYP Postal Swim4:14.61
9CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC19.08.2018VFR Time Trials4:35.09
10CAROLYN WORTHY67NOFNSW15.09.2018 NTN Interclub4:46.52
184
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
6:36.65

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD17.03.2018QLD State7:08.61
2KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA09.06.2018 Aerobics7:31.63
3TERRY CARTER68SATSA29.07.2018SA Interclub7:47.81
4IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD25.08.2018 Aerobics7:49.00
5ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS03.02.2018 Aerobics8:13.74
6PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA01.06.2018 Aerobics8:13.89
7PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA09.06.2018 Aerobics8:23.09
8JANET BRADLEY68TTLTAS08.01.2018 Aerobics8:24.15
9BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW05.05.2018 Aerobics8:27.26
10SUE NEEDHAM68QSCQLD24.07.2018 Aerobics8:29.69
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2013
13:23.10

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD05.08.2018 Aerobics14:33.99
2JULIE KERR66WSSWA06.10.2018 WMV Interclub15:06.77
3IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD25.08.2018 Aerobics15:33.49
4KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA02.06.2018 Aerobics15:43.13
5TERRY CARTER68SATSA29.07.2018SA Interclub15:58.95
6PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA01.08.2018 Aerobics16:42.90
7ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS23.01.2018 Aerobics17:02.26
8CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW08.05.2018 Aerobics17:21.87
9JANET BRADLEY68TTLTAS13.08.2018 Aerobics17:23.37
10BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW01.05.2018 Aerobics17:25.39
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
25:21.37

1PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA06.10.2018WMV Interclub31:55.09
2ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS02.10.2018 Aerobics32:46.65
3BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW13.03.2018 Aerobics33:44.92
4CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW20.03.2018 Aerobics34:17.19
5HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW10.03.2018 Aerobics34:19.58
6ALISON DAVENPORT65QGSQLD03.03.2018 Aerobics38:20.36
7DIANE BAKER65NCTNSW12.09.2018 Aerobics43:11.52
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY STEELE QACQLD2012
1575

1SUE NEEDHAM68QSCQLD30.01.2018 Aerobics1450
2BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW10.03.2018 Aerobics1325

ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS18.04.2018 Aerobics1325
4HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW24.02.2018 Aerobics1275

CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW06.02.2018 Aerobics1275
6ALISON DAVENPORT65QGSQLD27.01.2018 Aerobics1125
7HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA04.01.2018 Aerobics1100
8DIANE BAKER65NCTNSW29.08.2018 Aerobics1050
9DENISE DRUITT66NTNNSW27.03.2018 Aerobics625

BEVERLEY CONLEY69NCTNSW14.10.2018 Aerobics625
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2016
2350

1PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA27.06.2018 Aerobics2025

ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS29.03.2018 Aerobics2025
3BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW31.03.2018 Aerobics1975
4CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW10.04.2018 Aerobics1900
5HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW14.07.2018 Aerobics1825

BEV LOWRIE66WWFWA24.03.2018 Aerobics1825
7CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC22.07.2018 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2017
3000

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD10.08.2018 Aerobics3150
2ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS01.03.2018 Aerobics2750
3PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA20.07.2018 Aerobics2725
4BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW17.03.2018 Aerobics2650
5CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW09.10.2018 Aerobics2475
6CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC03.06.2018 Aerobics2200
7DIANE BAKER65NCTNSW16.09.2018 Aerobics2050
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2017
19.16

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC16.06.2018VCS Interclub19.43
2MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State20.76
3LORRAINE O'REILLY69QSMQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub21.93
4SUSAN HARBOTTLE68VDCVIC16.06.2018 VCS Interclub22.62
5WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub22.96
6MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub23.00
7JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD15.03.2018QLD State23.54
8DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub23.65
9PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub23.67
10SUSAN MYERS68NWGNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub23.92
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2010
40.90
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
41.38

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC15.07.2018VIC State42.21
910
2MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State45.06
748
3WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub47.87
624
4LORRAINE O'REILLY69QSMQLD23.06.2018 QSM Interclub49.13
577
5PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub49.28
572
6PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW14.10.2018 NSW State49.38
568
7JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD16.03.2018QLD State50.72
524
8MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW14.10.2018 NSW State50.95
517
9JANETTE GOOEY68VCSVIC16.06.2018VCS Interclub51.02
515
10HELEN WHITE68NNSNSW01.09.2018 NRY Interclub51.51
501
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2010
1:28.73
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2017
1:30.22

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC16.06.2018VCS Interclub1:33.27
861
2MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State1:37.77
747
3PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW15.09.2018NTN Interclub1:42.76
644
4WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW12.08.2018 NSP Interclub1:43.33
633
5PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA25.03.2018WMH Interclub1:49.38
534
6LORRAINE O'REILLY69QSMQLD05.05.2018 QYP Time Trials1:50.45
518
7MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub1:50.73
515
8LESLEY BUCHANAN67NHSNSW13.10.2018 NSW State1:55.07
458
9HELEN WHITE68NNSNSW13.10.2018NSW State1:56.16
446
10ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD15.03.2018 QLD State1:56.61
441
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2015
3:10.75
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
3:10.75

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC15.07.2018VIC State3:15.96
922
2MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State3:36.13
687
3PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW15.09.2018NTN Interclub3:40.87
644
4WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW14.10.2018 NSW State3:43.36
623
5ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD16.03.2018QLD State4:01.67
492
6MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub4:01.70
492
7LESLEY BUCHANAN67NHSNSW26.05.2018NET Interclub4:08.61
452
8LORRAINE O'REILLY69QSMQLD25.08.2018 QBN Interclub4:09.01
450
9HELEN WHITE68NNSNSW01.07.2018NML Interclub4:12.45
431
10HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW14.10.2018 NSW State4:21.08
390
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
7:12.87

1JULIE KERR66WSSWA09.09.2018WLM Interclub8:07.36
2WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW07.03.2018 Aerobics8:09.10
3ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD17.03.2018QLD State8:13.65
4TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD09.03.2018 Aerobics8:38.98
5PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA15.08.2018 Aerobics8:41.59
6PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA09.06.2018 Aerobics8:56.26
7BEV STUBBINGS66QBNQLD02.06.2018 Aerobics9:00.59
8HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW21.07.2018 Aerobics9:03.64
9CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW15.05.2018 Aerobics9:04.45
10MARILYN BRACK65TDPTAS02.06.2018 TAS State9:28.29
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
14:45.55

1WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW06.05.2018NHL Interclub16:17.23
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD07.10.2018 Aerobics17:21.40
3PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA02.06.2018 Aerobics17:41.19
4PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA17.08.2018 Aerobics18:23.17
5HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW25.08.2018 Aerobics18:29.28
6CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW19.05.2018 Aerobics18:35.22
7ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS10.02.2018 Aerobics19:29.73
8ROS DILLON68TTLTAS13.08.2018 Aerobics19:32.86
9JANET BRADLEY68TTLTAS23.04.2018 Aerobics19:52.68
10CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC11.02.2018 Aerobics20:22.01
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
27:44.34

1SUE NEEDHAM68QSCQLD10.04.2018 Aerobics38:07.94
2ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS07.06.2018 Aerobics39:06.46
3JANET BELL66SAOSA31.07.2018 Aerobics41:37.67
4BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW10.04.2018 Aerobics43:31.62
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LIDDY QTTQLD2003
1400

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD22.07.2018 Aerobics1350
2PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA24.08.2018 Aerobics1300
3BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW27.03.2018 Aerobics1250
4SUE NEEDHAM68QSCQLD13.02.2018 Aerobics1225

DENISE DRUITT66NTNNSW30.01.2018 Aerobics1225

CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW30.01.2018 Aerobics1225
7HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW03.03.2018 Aerobics1200
8CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC26.08.2018 Aerobics1125
9HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA04.01.2018 Aerobics1100

ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS14.06.2018 Aerobics1100
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LEGGE QTTQLD2003
2050

1HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW30.06.2018 Aerobics1825
2ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS26.04.2018 Aerobics1725
3CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW04.09.2018 Aerobics1700
4CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC06.05.2018 Aerobics1675
5JANET BELL66SAOSA27.09.2018 Aerobics1575
6BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW27.03.2018 Aerobics1525
7DENISE DRUITT66NTNNSW26.06.2018 Aerobics975
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2003
2750

1CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW26.06.2018 Aerobics2400
2CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC18.03.2018 Aerobics2325
3ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS05.04.2018 Aerobics2275
4BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW24.03.2018 Aerobics2050
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
16.38

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC16.06.2018VCS Interclub17.23
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD21.07.2018 QGA Interclub18.36
3JENNIFER NOCK69QNAQLD27.01.2018QAC Interclub18.88
4MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS19.08.2018 TAS State19.58
5WENDY ABBOTT65QMMQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub19.90
6DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW20.05.2018 NSW Interclub19.93
7ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD15.03.2018QLD State20.06
8MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC15.07.2018 VIC State20.59
9ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA24.06.2018SA Interclub21.01
10WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials21.39
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
33.06
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
37.31

1MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub37.99
659
2JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC15.07.2018 VIC State38.13
652
3TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD21.07.2018QGA Interclub43.42
441
4JENNIFER NOCK69QNAQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub45.00
404
5MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS18.08.2018TAS State45.60
381
6ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD17.03.2018 QLD State45.67
379
7DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW13.10.2018NSW State46.65*356
8WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub47.81
331
9PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW13.10.2018NSW State48.04*326
10ROS DILLON68TACTAS18.08.2018 TAS State51.27
268
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:15.40
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2017
1:29.46

1MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW14.10.2018NSW State1:30.15
585
2PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW15.09.2018 NTN Interclub1:43.23
390
3DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW13.10.2018NSW State1:44.80*372
4WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW06.10.2018 NWG Interclub1:47.75
343
5ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD16.03.2018QLD State1:49.45
327
6MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS19.08.2018 TAS State1:49.72
325
7TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.03.2018QLD State1:51.49*309
8LESLEY BUCHANAN67NHSNSW26.05.2018 NET Interclub1:55.82
276
9MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW13.10.2018NSW State1:59.70*250
10SUE NEEDHAM68QSCQLD05.05.2018 QYP Time Trials2:07.39
207
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:45.20
NR PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2016
3:32.15

1MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW13.10.2018NSW State3:41.94
412
2DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW13.10.2018 NSW State3:52.14
360
3TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.03.2018QLD State4:03.25*313
4LESLEY BUCHANAN67NHSNSW13.10.2018 NSW State4:09.31
291
5MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW13.10.2018NSW State4:16.08
268
6BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW15.09.2018 NTN Interclub4:49.06
187
7LYN MAY69QTTQLD27.01.2018QAC Postal Swim5:13.35
8HELEN RUBIN66NRYNSW13.10.2018 NSW State5:27.93
128
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
7:20.51

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.03.2018QLD State8:12.30
2WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW07.03.2018 Aerobics8:37.60
3PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA02.06.2018 Aerobics9:20.13
4ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS13.01.2018 Aerobics10:16.44
5BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW14.04.2018 Aerobics10:21.67
6IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD08.09.2018 Aerobics10:40.35
7ROS DILLON68TTLTAS03.08.2018 Aerobics11:16.02
8CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC16.09.2018 Aerobics11:24.54
9HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW19.05.2018 Aerobics13:05.26
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2018
16:53.52

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD09.03.2018 Aerobics16:45.49
2BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW03.04.2018 Aerobics21:26.94
3IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD30.06.2018 Aerobics21:30.27
4CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC21.10.2018 Aerobics22:32.53
5HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW01.09.2018 Aerobics26:31.20
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:16.67
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:22.53

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC26.05.2018VIC Time Trials1:27.54
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD27.01.2018 QAC Interclub1:34.46
535
3MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub1:36.22
506
4DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW14.10.2018 NSW State1:36.90
495
5PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW14.10.2018NSW State1:38.47
472
6WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW17.02.2018 NMM Time Trials1:39.11
7MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC16.06.2018VCS Interclub1:39.59
456
8MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS01.09.2018 QLT Time Trials1:39.96
451
9JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD16.03.2018QLD State1:43.47
407
10MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW01.07.2018 NML Interclub1:44.33
397
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:48.15
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
3:04.40

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD23.06.2018QSM Interclub3:24.07
559
2WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW13.10.2018 NSW State3:33.92
486
3PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW13.10.2018NSW State3:35.55
475
4MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS18.08.2018 TAS State3:40.56
443
5ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD17.03.2018QLD State3:42.42
432
6HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW13.10.2018 NSW State4:02.13
335
7LESLEY BUCHANAN67NHSNSW12.08.2018NSP Interclub4:02.81
332
8LYNN HEALEY68NOFNSW12.08.2018 NSP Interclub4:05.37
322
9JANET BELL66SAOSA23.09.2018SA State4:21.36
266
10CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC15.07.2018 VIC State4:33.34
233
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
5:55.00
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
6:45.14

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.03.2018QLD State7:21.51
520
2JULIE KERR66WSSWA06.10.2018 WMV Interclub7:37.87
466
3ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD15.03.2018QLD State7:48.73
434
4WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW06.05.2018 NHL Interclub7:51.18
428
5DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW06.05.2018NHL Interclub8:00.00
405
6PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA26.05.2018 Aerobics8:14.11
7PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA29.06.2018 Aerobics8:37.81
8ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS18.01.2018 Aerobics8:48.47
9IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD05.05.2018 Aerobics8:51.83
10ROS DILLON68TTLTAS19.08.2018 Aerobics8:57.68
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
14:10.04

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD09.03.2018 Aerobics15:27.40
2ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS24.03.2018 Aerobics17:55.68
3IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD05.05.2018 Aerobics18:21.98
4BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW07.05.2018 Aerobics18:55.04
5HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW23.06.2018 Aerobics19:10.93
6ROS DILLON68TTLTAS29.09.2018 Aerobics19:11.11
7CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC07.10.2018 Aerobics20:09.94