MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICOLA LISTER VHUVIC2013
11.54

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State13.17
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.31
3JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State13.36
4NICKY KERR42VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.66
5SIOBHAN WILKINS24WPCWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub13.68*
6CINDY NICHOLLS43VYRVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.73
7LISA BATH33NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials13.74
8GILLIAN O'MARA41QRCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub13.75
9AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State13.94*

JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub13.94*
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARA TORRES USA2006
25.10
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
25.23

1CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA30.07.2017SA Interclub27.38
777
2AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State27.66*776
3KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub28.72
693
4SIOBHAN WILKINS24WPCWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub28.79*688
5NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub29.06
669
6JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State29.20
660
7JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State29.37
648
8CINDY NICHOLLS43VYRVIC20.08.2017 TAS State29.39
694
9RAE MURITI40NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub29.53
684
10EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State29.63
631
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EMMA GAGE GBR2015
54.53
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
54.54

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC06.08.2017VIC State58.90*794
2CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:04.25
619
3RACHELLE TING24NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:04.28
610
4VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:04.59
747
5JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub1:04.63
739
6JESSICA CUTTING36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:04.91
607
7RAE MURITI40NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:05.04
676
8EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:05.09
588

LISA BATH33NNCNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:05.09
595
10JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC19.08.2017 TAS State1:05.53
576
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHEILA TAORMINA USA1996
1:59.78
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:04.83

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:08.42
811
2EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:20.07
625
3JESSICA CUTTING36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:21.32
661
4RACHELLE TING24NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:22.07
599
5AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA06.05.2017SA Interclub2:25.70*603
6MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS20.08.2017 TAS State2:26.02
592
7JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:26.23
550
8JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:28.53
562
9GILLIAN O'MARA41QRCQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub2:28.57
599
10LEILA NAZIMI34SHBSA20.08.2017 SA Interclub2:28.84
559
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SOPHIX CASSON GBR2015
4:15.04
SOPHIE CASSON GBR2015
4:15.04
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
4:22.84

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC19.08.2017TAS State4:30.04
849
2ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games4:57.36
710
3KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics4:57.87
4AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub4:58.36
681
5JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC19.08.2017TAS State5:00.88
614
6ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State5:06.19
651
7MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS19.08.2017TAS State5:07.81
569
8PATRICIA LEWIS58NCTNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics5:15.21
9JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim5:15.39
10TAHNEE HODGETTS39TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State5:20.91
548
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
8:38.58
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1990
9:06.67

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW02.02.2017 Aerobics10:18.01
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics11:01.81
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics11:28.19
4HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International12:27.98
451
5SHARON CROAD47WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics12:41.23
6TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD21.07.2017 Aerobics12:45.91
7ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics12:46.08
8CAROLINE DYER41WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics12:46.84
9JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics12:52.13
10ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC20.05.2017 TAS State13:04.20
811
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIEKO NAGAOKA JPN2015
11:55.01
NR MELODY REMNANT SOPSA2011
17:20.28

1TAHNEE HODGETTS39TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State21:02.11
517
2JULIE ASTLEY52SAMSA13.05.2017 Aerobics21:07.66
3ASHLEIGH FORSYTH36QMMQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub24:57.41
310
4DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics25:05.55
5MARCIA WATKINSON60TDPTAS20.05.2017TAS State25:21.64
465
6JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics25:38.57
7ANN REID55NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics26:09.81
8JOHANNA SMOOTHY30QALQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub26:14.96
246
9ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State26:37.63
402
10NARELLE PHILLIPS70QCDQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub27:41.41
644
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY BOND QTVQLD2003
37:27.06

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:26.58*
2ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017 TTL Time Trials57:29.49*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
2500

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics2075
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD14.07.2017 Aerobics1825
3LOUISE DAM50NCHNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics1775

DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1775
5ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1650
6SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS31.05.2017 Aerobics1550
7SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics1525

ANDREA WILLIAMS68WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1525
9JILLIAN BLOMELEY37NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics1500
10JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW27.01.2017 Aerobics1475

HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW08.04.2017 Aerobics1475

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics1475
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TAMMY VAN WISSE VSSVIC2003
3450

1ANN REID55NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics2550
2JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics2475

DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS05.05.2017 Aerobics2250
5JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW03.03.2017 Aerobics2150
6CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics2050
7ADELE TUCKER59QNAQLD28.06.2017 Aerobics2015
8KATHLEEN NAGLE59VSPVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics1975
9HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials1900
10PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW18.07.2017 Aerobics1825

MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD19.05.2017 Aerobics1825
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
4875

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics3375
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS21.04.2017 Aerobics3150
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics3125
4HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics2950

ANNETTE PHILPOT58TTLTAS09.01.2017 Aerobics2950
6BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics2850
7LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW26.06.2017 Aerobics2750
8SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics2625
9KERRY TIER73NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics2575

ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2575
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2017
14.63

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.63
2AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.69
3SIOBHAN WILKINS24WPCWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub15.67*
4CINDY NICHOLLS43VYRVIC19.08.2017 TAS State15.81
5HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.98
6TARA ANDERSON22QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub16.18
7KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub16.88
8NICKY KERR42VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State16.99
9LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC06.08.2017VIC State17.19*
10CAROL-ANN INFANTE51WCMWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub17.22*
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MAI NAKAMURA JPN2009
27.43
NR CHARLENE MARGRISON SAMSA2011
29.92

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC06.08.2017VIC State30.41*771
2ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State31.01
727
3SIOBHAN WILKINS24WPCWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub32.52*630
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State32.87
781
5JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State33.00
603
6NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub33.03
601
7ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub34.84
655
8JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57SHBSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub34.85
646
9AMANDA RHODE36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub34.87
497
10BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub34.94
484

SALLY HANKS44VBCVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.94
623
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2015
1:00.56
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2016
1:05.55

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.84
781
2AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:06.39*762
3JOAN SIMPSON71VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:08.30
1740
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:09.93
837
5JESSICA CUTTING36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:16.46
497
6SALLY HANKS44VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:16.88
563
7FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:17.90
567
8LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:18.20*804
9MADELYN-ANNE RING44VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:20.13
497
10ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:20.18
555
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA YAMAGUCHI JPN2012
2:11.86
NR KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
2:20.15

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:22.57
809
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:30.78
842
3KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:38.36
590
4EMMA BARTLEY28NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:46.70
506
5SARAH LYONS26TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State2:49.07
485
6SHARON BEAVER50SAMSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub2:50.04
587
7LEILA NAZIMI34SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:50.28
464
8TARA ANDERSON22QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub2:50.97
469
9SUE TOMPKINS54NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:56.32
526
10JOANNE COX48NHSNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub2:57.27
473
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2008
5:01.90

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics5:49.70
2KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics6:15.76
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics6:18.20
4SARAH JEMERSON42WSHWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub6:21.52
5SUSIE PURCELL43NWONSW16.07.2017 Aerobics6:24.17
6ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:42.11
7MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics6:59.95
8ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim7:01.93
9SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub7:03.17
10TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics7:12.76
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2006
10:23.34

1CHRISTINE LEARY63NTNNSW22.07.2017 Aerobics11:14.70
2KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics12:30.28
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.06.2017 Aerobics13:05.15
4KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics13:12.45
5RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics14:23.19
6TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD12.04.2017 Aerobics14:35.52
7SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub14:35.62
8GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA18.04.2017 Aerobics14:51.54
9JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics14:52.57
10ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics14:54.83
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY CURRELL VCSVIC2004
19:51.82

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics25:00.63
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics26:10.49
3MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics26:58.24
4ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA13.05.2017 Aerobics27:11.11
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics28:23.19
6GERDA WILLIAMS75WMHWA13.05.2017 Aerobics29:51.46
7SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub29:52.49
8ANN REID55NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics30:25.18
9JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics31:36.83
10BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics33:44.28
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
2100

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1500
2ANN REID55NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1425
3DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD16.04.2017 Aerobics1350
4LINDA GUNZBURG57VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics1325
5DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS19.05.2017 Aerobics1300
6KRIS APPS71TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics1275

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1275

ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS29.03.2017 Aerobics1275
9HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics1250
10DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics1225
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
3225

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD16.06.2017 Aerobics2300
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics2000

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.03.2017 Aerobics2000
4HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW29.07.2017 Aerobics1950
5DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics1875
6DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1850
7CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics1750
8LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1725
9ROSEMARY GREEN70WMHWA08.07.2017 Aerobics1675
10ERICA MERCER74WABWA16.07.2017 Aerobics1500

DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1500
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2011
4225

1ANN REID55NTNNSW29.07.2017 Aerobics2800
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS17.04.2017 Aerobics2650
3CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW25.04.2017 Aerobics2600

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW2017 Aerobics2600
5KRIS APPS71TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics2550
6HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics2400
7SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics2300
8CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2275
9ROBIN CARSON78NNCNSW28.06.2017 Aerobics2075
10DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics1975
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LINLEY FRAME VAMVIC2010
14.79
LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2014
14.79

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.29*
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State16.24
3SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub16.29
4NICKY KERR42VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State16.66
5JOANNE MCFILLIN37QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.80
6ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub17.90
7JACKIE FRASER23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State17.98
8SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.99
9EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.37*
10EMI TANAKA36WRKWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub18.43
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
30.50
NR PHILIPA COCHRAN VMHVIC2014
31.27

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State33.01
1074
2SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub35.53
744
3WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State35.95
663
4NICKY KERR42VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State37.39
639
5AMANDA RHODE36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub37.98
591
6JACKIE FRASER23VPPVIC19.08.2017 TAS State38.05
515
7GILLIAN O'MARA41QRCQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub38.59
581
8BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub38.77
529
9TAHNEE WINKS40QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub39.03
562
10JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub39.18
795
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
1:06.83
NR PHILIPPA COCHRAN VMHVIC2014
1:08.03

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:10.63
1088
2SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:18.45
709
3JACKIE FRASER23VPPVIC20.08.2017TAS State1:22.04
541
4CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:24.73
545
5TAHNEE WINKS40QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:25.13
555
6EMI TANAKA36WRKWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub1:25.31
534
7JOANNE MCFILLIN37QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:25.43
531
8ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:25.56
477
9SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:27.19
578
10SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:27.29
576
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:26.96
NR PHILIPPA COCHRAN VMHVIC2014
2:33.57

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:39.55
971
2CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub2:55.70
585
3JACKIE FRASER23VPPVIC19.08.2017TAS State2:58.39
592
4EMI TANAKA36WRKWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub3:04.71*542
5SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:05.31
620
6JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:06.54
832
7EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:09.45
494
8TAHNEE WINKS40QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim3:16.90
9BARBARA CAPELLINI31NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:16.91
416
10JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:18.37
889
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2006
5:52.62

1EMI TANAKA36WRKWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub6:27.43
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:09.17
3KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW09.02.2017 Aerobics7:19.67
4ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA23.05.2017 Aerobics7:22.34
5KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics7:26.97
6JO BURKE51TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State7:46.33
7SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics7:49.15
8CAROLYN LUNNEY48QTWQLD12.07.2017 Aerobics7:52.28
9SUZANNE BOWER57TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State7:58.56
10WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:07.05
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY CURRELL VCSVIC2004
11:57.67

1SUSANNE MILENKEVICH37QYPQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub14:47.51
2KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics14:58.26
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics15:02.11
4ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub15:27.75
5BERNADETTE WILLIAMS35STTSA26.05.2017 Aerobics15:52.04
6JO BURKE51TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State16:09.02
7KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics16:18.08
8EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA12.05.2017 Aerobics16:45.55
9SUSAN WARD51TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State16:49.19
10LINDA GUNZBURG57VSPVIC02.07.2017 Aerobics17:05.56
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
23:14.40

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics31:04.53
2LINDA GUNZBURG57VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics32:58.13
3PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA13.05.2017 Aerobics33:48.04
4JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics34:08.84
5HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW25.07.2017 Aerobics34:57.92
6CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW03.03.2017 Aerobics35:29.64
7CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW25.04.2017 Aerobics36:10.41
8SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD16.02.2017 Aerobics36:48.46
9CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics37:56.02
10DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics38:08.98
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
1775

1LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics1425
2KARRI PENLEY41WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics1350

HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.04.2017 Aerobics1350
4SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1275
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics1250

ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS05.04.2017 Aerobics1250
7HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW22.04.2017 Aerobics1225
8YA OU54VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics1200

KIRSTEN MADSEN50NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics1200

HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2017 NSW Time Trials1200
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KAREN NEWBERRY QCNQLD2003
2550
JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2550

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW04.07.2017 Aerobics2275
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics2225
3JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics1975
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS12.05.2017 Aerobics1900
5HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW02.05.2017 Aerobics1825

CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW24.03.2017 Aerobics1825
7SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1800

DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics1800
9LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW24.04.2017 Aerobics1765
10YA OU54VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics1725

STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1725

CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW2003
3500

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics3050
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW14.07.2017 Aerobics2875
3TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics2550

DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS19.04.2017 Aerobics2550

DEARNE FIRTH33QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics2550
6ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS12.07.2017 Aerobics2500
7CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics2400
8SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2325

CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics2325
10ANN REID55NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics2300
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
12.61

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC20.08.2017TAS State13.19
2CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub14.02*
3ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.04
4WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.07
5LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.30*
6GILLIAN O'MARA41QRCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.39

JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub14.39
8KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub14.41*
9TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.50
10ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials14.87
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YUKA KATO JPN2016
27.08
S.KNIAGININA RUS2014
27.08
NADINE JONES AUS2014
27.08
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
26.86

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC19.08.2017TAS State28.56
852
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State30.69
687
3LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State30.97
696
4KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub31.26
650
5GILLIAN O'MARA41QRCQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub31.66
706
6JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State31.97
608
7TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC16.07.2017VIC State32.07
602
8VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub32.27
745
9CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub32.44
582
10RAE MURITI40NRYNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub32.76
637
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLAIRE DONAHUE USA2015
58.11
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
1:00.93

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC20.08.2017TAS State1:03.91
752
2LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:06.87
792
3WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:08.03
680
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:09.82
879
5GILLIAN O'MARA41QRCQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub1:10.45
672
6NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:11.42
539
7STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA30.07.2017SA Interclub1:13.91
741
8LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:14.08
898
9ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:14.62
515
10JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub1:15.37*597
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YUKO NAKANISHI JPN2010
2:09.64
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1991
2:17.13

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:21.35
771
2LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:23.32
867
3JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:41.34
699
4ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State2:45.73
645
5AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:45.99
558
6ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:52.06
463
7LEANNE BURTON43QESQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:01.72
8JANETTE DICKEY57VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:08.93
512
9CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:09.01
435
10SALLY BELL55WCMWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub3:24.60*403
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2013
5:17.49

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics6:47.55
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:01.77
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics7:05.06
4ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics7:19.77
5JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW01.04.2017 Aerobics7:25.93
6KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials8:05.69
7TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD23.07.2017 Aerobics8:08.94
8FRAN MORONEY55QGSQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim8:11.50
9COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim8:30.17
10WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:33.66
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2013
10:44.73

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics12:58.58
2ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA23.05.2017 Aerobics14:48.20
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW27.06.2017 Aerobics15:48.14
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW14.07.2017 Aerobics16:41.16
5TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD21.05.2017 Aerobics16:43.70
6FRAN MORONEY55QGSQLD01.07.2017 Aerobics17:55.46
7ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics17:59.69
8HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW02.07.2017 Aerobics18:13.50
9ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA05.06.2017 Aerobics18:15.57
10ANN REID55NTNNSW06.05.2017 Aerobics18:47.30
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
1:02.29
NR AYAKO TAKIMOTO VPPVIC2017
1:04.12

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:04.12
917
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:11.09
680
3CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA30.07.2017SA Interclub1:11.13
679
4RAE MURITI40NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:14.24
646
5VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:14.70
749
6JESSICA CUTTING36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:14.83
602
7NICKY KERR42VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:14.87
630
8BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:15.06
578
9JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:15.87
553
10EMMA BARTLEY28NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:16.00
551
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:13.41
NR AYAKO TAKIMOTO VPPVIC2017
2:18.12

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:18.12
980
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:33.97
900
3CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:40.66
573
4JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:41.84
609
5AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:41.89
615
6KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:43.53
597
7EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:44.21
583
8ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State2:50.40
573
9SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:51.28
564
10FIONA KING47QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:52.48
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.BARANOWSKA GER2015
4:44.98
NR LOUISE STEVENSON NNSNSW2009
4:58.92

1JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC20.08.2017TAS State5:43.46
571
2JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub5:49.37
635
3KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW27.03.2017 Aerobics5:52.37
4ANNE STEELE49TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State5:59.13
585
5LEANNE BURTON43QESQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim6:16.74
6KETRINA CLARKE57TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State6:20.45
612
7CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics6:28.75
8KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics6:33.84
9ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics7:02.91
10DANIELLE HARVEY20STTSA31.05.2017 Aerobics7:12.89
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2016
11:02.45

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW27.03.2017 Aerobics13:05.99
2SALLY BELL55WCMWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub13:17.27
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW18.07.2017 Aerobics13:33.53
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics13:58.16
5ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA08.06.2017 Aerobics14:33.40
6ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics15:11.07
7TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD21.07.2017 Aerobics15:14.11
8ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub15:44.14
9WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW26.04.2017 Aerobics15:56.58
10HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:58.91