MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICOLA LISTER VHUVIC2013
11.54

1LISA BATH33NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials13.74
2KELLY MAHER36SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games14.03
3RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials14.45
4JOANNE MCFILLIN37QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub14.56
5GEORGIANA HAMER45NSPNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials14.76
6MICHELLE ANDREWS39QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub14.84
7RACHAEL KEOGH43QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.98
8SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials15.01
9DEANNE ATKINSON58QNBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub15.24
10JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub15.50
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARA TORRES USA2006
25.10
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
25.23

1ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games30.17
668
2LISA BATH33NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials30.46
3BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub31.53
524
4KELLY MAHER36SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games31.83
490
5JOANNE MCFILLIN37QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub31.91
487
6MICHELLE ANDREWS39QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub32.64
455
7CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub32.66
454
8VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub32.71
524
9RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials33.23
10GILLIAN PATTERSON43QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub33.28
478
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EMMA GAGE GBR2015
54.53
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
54.54

1LISA BATH33NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:06.32
2ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:09.05*606
3BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:11.74
439
4VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:12.13
532
5JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:12.62
423
6RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:13.02
7ELAINE SNG59QSMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:15.47
537
8SOPHIE PLUNKETT30QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:15.81
377
9COLLEEN WATSON42QTWQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:16.88
409
10SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:17.80
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHEILA TAORMINA USA1996
1:59.78
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:04.83

1LISA BATH33NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:30.30
2ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games2:44.07
452
3DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games2:51.22*549
4LESLEY POTTER51NMTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials2:57.24
5KYLIE COX42QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim2:57.78
6MELISSA BEAMES33SATSA25.03.2017 Masters Games2:58.91
322
7LINDA STUBBS53NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials3:01.28
8MICHELLE HERMS57NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:03.12
9WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials3:06.32
10ROSEMARY WHITE57SHBSA25.03.2017 Masters Games3:07.48
362
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SOPHIX CASSON GBR2015
4:15.04
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
4:22.84

1ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games4:57.36
710
2JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim5:15.39
3DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games5:51.37
581
4KIM NORRIS58QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim6:09.33
5OLGA BUDOVICH40NCHNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics6:11.66
6JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics6:18.18
7TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD08.01.2017 Aerobics6:20.35
8ANN REID55NTNNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics6:28.44
9ROSEMARY WHITE57SHBSA25.03.2017Masters Games6:32.09
354
10CEILI MITTON53WLMWA08.02.2017 Aerobics6:35.80
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
8:38.58
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1990
9:06.67

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics11:28.51
2JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics12:52.13
3ANN REID55NTNNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics13:29.59
4DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017 TTL Time Trials14:03.27*
5JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics14:24.52
6ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics15:02.36
7MELISSA CAREY30WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics15:05.43
8DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics15:13.92
9SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics15:34.72
10CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics15:39.19
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIEKO NAGAOKA JPN2015
11:55.01
NR MELODY REMNANT SOPSA2011
17:20.28

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics25:05.55
2JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics25:38.57
3ANN REID55NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics26:09.81
4ANNE EDMONDSON59WSUWA14.01.2017 Aerobics28:01.94
5ROS DILLON67TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics28:55.20
6JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics29:52.43
7BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics30:12.78
8PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA14.01.2017 Aerobics30:19.06
9HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics30:55.34
10CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics31:01.64
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY BOND QTVQLD2003
37:27.06

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:26.58*
2ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017 TTL Time Trials57:29.49*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
2500

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics2075
2DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1775
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1650
4SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics1525
5JILLIAN BLOMELEY37NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics1500
6JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW27.01.2017 Aerobics1475

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics1475
8RUTH TIMPERON69TLCTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1456
9KATRINA HENRY62TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics1425

HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics1425
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TAMMY VAN WISSE VSSVIC2003
3450

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
2JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW03.03.2017 Aerobics2150
3HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials1900
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
4875

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics3375
2ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics3125
3ANNETTE PHILPOT58TTLTAS09.01.2017 Aerobics2950
4BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics2850
5SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics2625
6ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2575
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SIMONE BENNETT NBTNSW2010
14.79

1MICHELLE ANDREWS39QSMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub18.56
2RACHAEL KEOGH43QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.64
3RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials18.87
4PENNY STEELE72QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.71
5ASHLEIGH FORSYTH36QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.91
6VANESSA O'SULLIVAN33QTWQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub20.01
7DELLA RANUHANDOKO27QBRQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub20.33
8KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials20.50
9ANTHEA BOTT31QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub20.61
10SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub21.27
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MAI NAKAMURA JPN2009
27.43
NR CHARLENE MARGRISON SAMSA2011
29.92

1ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials35.30
2FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub36.03
592
3BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub36.42
449
4GILLIAN PATTERSON43QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub38.17
478
5MELISSA BEAMES33SATSA25.03.2017Masters Games40.39
313
6KELLY MAHER36SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games41.47
296
7PENNY STEELE72QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub42.54
685
8TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub42.98
500
9KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials43.35
10ANTHEA BOTT31QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub44.06
241
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2015
1:00.56
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2016
1:05.55

1FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:17.90
567
2DEANNE ATKINSON58QNBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:27.23
519
3MELISSA BEAMES33SATSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:28.98
321
4DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:32.27
490
5ANTHEA BOTT31QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:33.50
276
6TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:36.61
468
7KYLIE COX42QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:37.21
278
8PENNY STEELE72QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:39.13
569
9KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:39.79
10SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:43.55
380
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA YAMAGUCHI JPN2012
2:11.86
NR KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
2:20.15

1DIANNA MCRAE47QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:03.74
2MELISSA BEAMES33SATSA25.03.2017 Masters Games3:09.65
336
3CLARE BURRELL57SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games3:42.10
319
4TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games3:51.05
361
5CLARE SOMERVILLE42QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:54.86
6HEATHER BUTLER61QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:22.59
7LYN BULL71QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:35.39
8MINNIE SMITH76QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:37.70
9JAN BARNES71QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim5:56.58
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2008
5:01.90

1JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics7:23.60
2KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics7:29.53
3TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics7:42.07
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics7:47.55
5JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics7:50.56
6ANN REID55NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics7:50.61
7SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD10.02.2017 Aerobics7:52.97
8ADELE TUCKER59QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim8:07.09
9ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS25.02.2017 Aerobics8:12.75
10ANNETTE PHILPOT58TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics8:23.82
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2006
10:23.34

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics13:12.45
2JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics14:52.57
3TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics15:23.20
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics15:31.90
5CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics15:35.50
6SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics15:37.40
7JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics15:54.85
8ANN REID55NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics16:09.17
9JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS18.01.2017 Aerobics16:26.04
10ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS14.01.2017 Aerobics16:42.29
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY CURRELL VCSVIC2004
19:51.82

1ANN REID55NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics30:25.18
2JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics31:36.83
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics33:44.28
4DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics34:21.77
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics34:53.34
6LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics39:26.25
7ANDREA TEUNISSEN57NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics45:07.71
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
2100

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1500
2ANN REID55NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1425
3KRIS APPS71TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics1275

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1275
5PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics1100
6ROBIN CARSON78NNCNSW22.02.2017 Aerobics1025
7JANET FRENCH74TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics975
8LORIEE SNOOK62TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics815
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
3225

1DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1850
2ROBIN CARSON78NNCNSW01.02.2017 Aerobics1475
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2011
4225

1BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW2017 Aerobics2600
2KRIS APPS71TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics2550
3SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics2300
4JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics1875
5CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics1250
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2014
14.79
LINLEY FRAME VAMVIC2010
14.79

1JOANNE MCFILLIN37QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.80
2VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.71
3VANESSA O'SULLIVAN33QTWQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.08
4OLIVIA RANKIN41QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.62
5KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials19.64
6DEANNE ATKINSON58QNBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.70
7IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials19.80
8KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials19.81
9GEORGIANA HAMER45NSPNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials19.82
10JAN WICKS71QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.90
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
30.50
NR PHILIPA COCHRAN VMHVIC2014
31.27

1JOANNE MCFILLIN37QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub39.42
528
2CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub40.30
495
3COLLEEN WATSON42QTWQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub41.79
457
4SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials42.05
5VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub42.30
511
6VANESSA O'SULLIVAN33QTWQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub42.37
405
7DEANNE ATKINSON58QNBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub42.81
609
8SUSANNE MILENKEVICH37QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub43.86
384

OLIVIA RANKIN41QSMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub43.86
396
10GEORGIANA HAMER45NSPNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials44.36
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
1:06.83
NR PHILIPPA COCHRAN VMHVIC2014
1:08.03

1CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:25.03
539
2JOANNE MCFILLIN37QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:25.43
531
3VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:30.96
509
4COLLEEN WATSON42QTWQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:31.43
448
5DEANNE ATKINSON58QNBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:33.83
584
6OLIVIA RANKIN41QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:37.68
367
7SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:37.94
8DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:38.07
672
9KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:40.79
10MICHELLE VAN DE WERKEN55NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:41.16
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:26.96
NR PHILIPPA COCHRAN VMHVIC2014
2:33.57

1SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials3:37.71
2MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials4:02.67
3PENELOPE O'SHEA60SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games4:05.16
440
4LINDY SALTER73QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:12.96
5JULIE COLLINS58CASNT25.03.2017Masters Games4:13.97
330
6KATHLEEN HUNTLEY67QBRQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:36.21
7LEANNE BEAMES55SATSA25.03.2017Masters Games4:47.31
228
8CASSIE ANDERSON37NRYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials4:52.90
9VICTORIA NEWMAN59QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim8:50.92
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2006
5:52.62

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics7:33.63
2SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics7:49.15
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics7:52.68
4CATHERINE FLANDERS56QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim8:07.41
5MICHELLE HARRISON38WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics8:17.94
6DEARNE FIRTH33QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim8:26.13
7TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics8:32.10
8SUSAN WALKER59QTWQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim8:36.24
9JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics8:37.03
10MELISSA CAREY30WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics8:38.29
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY CURRELL VCSVIC2004
11:57.67

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics15:50.00
2KARRI PENLEY41WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics17:26.00
3JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics17:27.19
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics18:04.37
5ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics18:34.20
6HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics18:45.37
7SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD17.02.2017 Aerobics18:47.12
8CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics18:57.73
9CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics19:07.31
10ROS DILLON67TTLTAS24.02.2017 Aerobics19:08.48
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
23:14.40

1JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics34:08.84
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW03.03.2017 Aerobics35:29.64
3SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD16.02.2017 Aerobics36:48.46
4MERILYN BURBIDGE75WSUWA14.01.2017 Aerobics37:44.47
5BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics41:14.24
6MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics52:15.14
7MARGARET SADOW78NSNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics57:54.34
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
1775

1KARRI PENLEY41WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics1350
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1275
3CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics1250
4HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2017 NSW Time Trials1200
5HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics1175

ANN REID55NTNNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics1175
7BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1100
8KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD11.03.2017 Aerobics1075
9PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics975
10KRIS APPS71TTLTAS13.03.2017 Aerobics925
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KAREN NEWBERRY QCNQLD2003
2550
JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2550

1JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics1975
2SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1800

DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics1800
4STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1725
5ANN REID55NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics1650
6KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics1625
7JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW11.01.2017 Aerobics1350
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW2003
3500

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics2550

DEARNE FIRTH33QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics2550
3SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2325
4LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD02.01.2017 Aerobics2225
5KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD11.02.2017 Aerobics2125
6JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics1850
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
12.61

1ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials14.87
2FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub15.67
3RACHAEL KEOGH43QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub16.06
4MICHELLE HERMS57NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials16.33
5IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials16.89
6SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials17.00
7KYLIE COX42QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.07
8MICHELLE ANDREWS39QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.12
9ELAINE SNG59QSMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.14
10COLLEEN WATSON42QTWQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.41
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YUKA KATO JPN2016
27.08
S.KNIAGININA RUS2014
27.08
NADINE JONES AUS2014
27.08
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
26.86

1ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials32.80
2ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games33.33
648
3BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub34.10
501
4CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub35.00
482
5IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials37.87
6ELAINE SNG59QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub38.05
461
7GILLIAN PATTERSON43QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub38.31
398

RACHAEL KEOGH43QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub38.31
398
9SUSANNE MILENKEVICH37QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub39.14
345
10JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub39.98
311
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLAIRE DONAHUE USA2015
58.11
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
1:00.93

1FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:20.99
481
2MICHELLE HERMS57NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:21.84
3SUSANNE MILENKEVICH37QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:31.41
310
4WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:36.25
5COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:41.01
290
6THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:54.04
246
7SARAH CULLENANE56CASNT25.03.2017Masters Games1:59.44
195
8LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:59.53
9KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:01.11
10PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:04.74
188
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YUKO NAKANISHI JPN2010
2:09.64
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1991
2:17.13

1COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:58.62
2SARAH CULLENANE56CASNT25.03.2017 Masters Games4:14.21
210
3KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials4:18.37
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2013
5:17.49

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics7:53.56
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics8:20.33
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics8:54.41
4ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics9:22.86
5ANN REID55NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics9:27.97
6SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim9:30.59
7ANNETTE PHILPOT58TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics9:41.88
8STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics9:49.53
9BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics10:00.94
10PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim10:02.00
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2013
10:44.73

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics17:04.70
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics17:09.21
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics18:17.50
4ANN REID55NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics19:03.42
5ANNETTE PHILPOT58TTLTAS25.02.2017 Aerobics19:48.43
6STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics19:51.62
7BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics20:31.31
8THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA13.02.2017 Aerobics22:48.10
9SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS03.03.2017 Aerobics22:59.54
10LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics23:40.18
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
1:02.29
NR CATHERINE HOWLAND SATSA2005
1:07.54

1ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:16.86
2CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:18.21
527
3ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:18.73
579
4BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:19.49
481
5IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:23.94
6SUSANNE MILENKEVICH37QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:24.88
412
7SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:25.35
8MICHELLE HERMS57NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:25.86
9GILLIAN PATTERSON43QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:27.82
391
10KYLIE COX42QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:28.31
384
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:13.41
NR LOUISE STEVENSON NNSNSW2009
2:23.66

1FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim2:57.70
2MICHELLE HERMS57NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:03.12
3SUSANNE MILENKEVICH37QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:24.20
4TONI CAMERON72QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:51.72
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.BARANOWSKA GER2015
4:44.98
NR LOUISE STEVENSON NNSNSW2009
4:58.92

1OLGA BUDOVICH40NCHNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics7:21.66
2NICOLE BARTLEY33QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim7:30.57
3TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim7:32.18
4NARELLE PHILLIPS70QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim8:32.69
5SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD21.02.2017 Aerobics8:33.87
6LEANNE DA COSTA57NCHNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics8:34.45
7ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics8:37.84
8ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics8:39.50
9WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim8:48.94
10TRACEY HARRIS46WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics8:51.77
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2016
11:02.45

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics15:10.50
2KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics15:11.34
3TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics15:52.01
4ANN REID55NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics16:26.25
5LEANNE DA COSTA57NCHNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics17:36.06
6STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics17:38.91
7ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS31.01.2017 Aerobics17:55.64
8ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS18.01.2017 Aerobics18:06.02
9ANNETTE PHILPOT58TTLTAS25.02.2017 Aerobics18:13.66
10BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics18:41.62