MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201765-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
14.52

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub16.31
2JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.19
3JULIE STUART65QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.23
4JENNY EDWARDS69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.29
5SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.49
6JENNIFER NOCK68QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.68
7ROSLYN HODGE67NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials18.37
8JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.24
9HELEN CAMPBELL69NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials20.24
10HELEN KLEIN69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub21.13
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
29.30
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
31.76

1JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub37.93
461
2SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub39.40
411
3JENNIFER NOCK68QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub39.83
398

JENNY EDWARDS69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub39.83
398
5JULIE STUART65QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub40.85
369
6ROSLYN HODGE67NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials41.53
7JANET BELL65SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games45.23
272
8HELEN CAMPBELL69NWGNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials46.54
9HELEN KLEIN69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub49.16
212
10VERONICA LUND65NMSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials49.61
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA1206
1:06.39
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2010
1:14.35

1JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:26.73
449
2JENNY EDWARDS69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:28.93
416
3SUSAN MYERS67NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:35.05
4JENNIFER NOCK68QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:38.91
302
5HELEN CAMPBELL69NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:40.28
6ROSLYN HODGE67NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:40.49
7JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:41.17
283
8HELEN KLEIN69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:51.77
210
9MARILYN COLLINS67QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:54.75
194
10JUDY SHARPE66QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:01.72
162
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:25.41
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2010
2:43.65

1JENNY EDWARDS69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:11.08
2TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games3:25.64
354
3JANET BELL65SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games3:27.16
346
4MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:36.62
5HELEN CAMPBELL69NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials3:37.26
6HELEN KLEIN69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:06.29
7HELEN RUBIN65NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials4:30.78
8ROBYN SELBY68QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:32.55
9LYNNE HARRIS69NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials4:45.72
10SUE CURRY69NRYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials5:03.66
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
5:06.74
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
5:35.92

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD08.01.2017 Aerobics6:20.35
2JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics7:06.17
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS14.03.2017 Aerobics7:17.73
4SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD10.02.2017 Aerobics7:28.36
5ROS DILLON67TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics7:37.22
6BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics7:44.85
7HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics7:48.41
8SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics7:49.15
9DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD22.01.2017 Aerobics8:28.06
10JUDY KING69NCMNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics8:29.11
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
10:34.67
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
11:24.13

1JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics14:24.52
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics15:34.72
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics15:44.05
4JUDY KING69NCMNSW19.01.2017 Aerobics16:02.53
5ROS DILLON67TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics16:41.59
6SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics17:03.49
7CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics17:38.78
8PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics18:44.23
9DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics25:41.29
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
20:21.61
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
21:43.60

1ROS DILLON67TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics28:55.20
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics30:12.78
3PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA14.01.2017 Aerobics30:19.06
4SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS02.02.2017 Aerobics31:35.39
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY STEELE QACQLD2012
54:49.02

1ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017TTL Time Trials57:29.49*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAULINE WINGATE WMHWA2005
1725

1SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics1525
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics1475
3RUTH TIMPERON69TLCTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1456
4PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics1250
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2015
3775

1ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics3125
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics2850
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
17.31

1SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub21.27
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub21.42
3SUSAN MYERS67NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials22.32
4JULIE STUART65QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub23.56
5JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub24.58
6SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub25.82
7VERONICA LUND65NMSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials26.25
8MARILYN COLLINS67QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub28.53
9HELEN KLEIN69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub28.54
10PETA WHITE65NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials28.90
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
34.12
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
36.85

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub42.98
500
2SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub44.57
449
3SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub47.86
362
4TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games50.69
305
5BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub55.07
238
6SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub58.02
203
7MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:00.17
8VERONICA LUND65NMSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:00.39
9CHARMAINE GORHAM65QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:10.15
115
10PAM RODWELL69NMTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:10.51
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:14.99
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:22.17

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:36.61
468
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:43.55
380
3TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:49.22
324
4SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:05.92
211
5LYNNE HARRIS69NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:37.31
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:44.59
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
3:04.05

1TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games3:51.05
361
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
6:36.65

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics7:42.07
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD10.02.2017 Aerobics7:52.97
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS25.02.2017 Aerobics8:12.75
4BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics8:35.56
5CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics8:48.36
6SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim9:10.82
7HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics9:27.43
8JOHANNA KINGMA66NETNSW13.03.2017 Aerobics9:38.70
9ROS DILLON67TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics9:56.92
10DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD22.01.2017 Aerobics10:16.29
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2013
13:23.10

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics15:23.20
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics15:37.40
3JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS18.01.2017 Aerobics16:26.04
4ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS14.01.2017 Aerobics16:42.29
5BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics17:23.19
6CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics18:03.79
7PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics21:22.30
8DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics40:39.88
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
25:21.37

1JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics31:36.83
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics33:44.28
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY STEELE QACQLD2012
1575

1BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1275
2PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics1100
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LEGGE QTTQLD2003
2925

1BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW2017 Aerobics2600
2JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics1875
3CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics1250
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
19.22

1JENNY EDWARDS69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub23.72
2JULIE STUART65QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub24.33
3KATHLEEN HUNTLEY67QBRQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub27.24
4JANET BELL65SAOSA25.03.2017 Masters Games27.65
5JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub28.87
6ROBYN SELBY68QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub32.57
7LYNNE HARRIS69NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials34.16
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2010
40.90
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
41.38

1JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub52.15
482
2TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games53.41
449
3SUSAN MYERS67NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials53.94
4LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials54.95
5SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub57.16
366
6BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub59.61
323
7KATHLEEN HUNTLEY67QBRQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:03.15
272
8JANET BELL65SAOSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:04.00
261
9JUDY SHARPE66QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:14.39
166
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2010
1:28.73
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
1:30.92

1LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:58.72
2BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:06.31
347
3MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:12.94
4SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:17.01
272
5KATHLEEN HUNTLEY67QBRQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub2:20.94
250
6JUDY SHARPE66QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:38.26
176
7HELEN RUBIN65NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:50.31
8TRISH ROBINSON68QBRQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub3:17.02
91
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2015
3:10.75
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
3:10.75

1KATHLEEN HUNTLEY67QBRQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:36.21
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
7:12.87

1SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics7:49.15
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics8:32.10
3HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics9:11.58
4CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics9:19.84
5JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics9:26.06
6BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim9:28.35
7ROS DILLON67TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics9:30.92
8SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD10.01.2017 Aerobics9:30.98
9ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS25.02.2017 Aerobics9:31.21
10BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics10:24.75
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
14:45.55

1HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics18:45.37
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD17.02.2017 Aerobics18:47.12
3CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics19:07.31
4ROS DILLON67TTLTAS24.02.2017 Aerobics19:08.48
5JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics19:11.60
6BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW12.02.2017 Aerobics21:29.19
7PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics25:09.41
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
27:44.34

1SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD16.02.2017 Aerobics36:48.46
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics41:14.24
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LIDDY QTTQLD2003
1400

1SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1275
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1100
3PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics975
4DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics500
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LEGGE QTTQLD2003
2050

1JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW11.01.2017 Aerobics1350
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2003
2750

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics2550
2JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics1850
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
16.38

1JENNIFER NOCK68QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub18.65
2SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.72
3ROSLYN HODGE67NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials21.74
4SUSAN MYERS67NWGNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials21.87
5JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub23.11
6JULIE STUART65QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub23.15
7KATHLEEN HUNTLEY67QBRQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub29.68
8LYNNE HARRIS69NWGNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials32.24
9MARILYN COLLINS67QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub33.93
10JULIE RYAN69QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub34.85
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
33.53
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
37.31

1JENNIFER NOCK68QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub44.12
439
2LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials53.28
3JANET BELL65SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games55.63
219
4TRISH ROBINSON68QBRQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:13.00
97
5JULIE RYAN69QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:26.03
59
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:15.40
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:29.85

1LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:59.53
2HELEN RUBIN65NRYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials2:41.15
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
7:20.51

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics8:20.33
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim9:30.59
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics10:00.94
4ROS DILLON67TTLTAS24.02.2017 Aerobics10:10.86
5ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS21.01.2017 Aerobics10:16.78
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ANITA SAVIANE NCSNSW2009
18:55.74

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics17:09.21
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics20:31.31
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:16.67
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:22.53

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:37.73
483
2JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:43.70
404
3MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:05.61
4BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:06.95
220
5HELEN RUBIN65NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:33.25
6JULIE RYAN69QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:41.03
108
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
5:55.00
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
6:45.14

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim7:32.18
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD21.02.2017 Aerobics8:33.87
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics8:39.50
4BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics9:02.07
5CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics9:25.10
6HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics9:36.47
7DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics10:31.29
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
14:10.04

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics15:52.01
2ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS31.01.2017 Aerobics17:55.64
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics18:41.62