MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201760-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2010
14.48

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub15.63
2KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub15.94
3HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub16.51
4JEANNETTE REIN61WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub16.60
5KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials17.12
6SUZANNE HOLLIS63QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub17.82
7MARGARET NUNN61NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub17.97
8HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.50
9MARGARET PEACE63NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub18.78
10DIANNE O'DONNELL64QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub19.55
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
29.23
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2009
30.70

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub34.08
631
2KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub37.38
478
3KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub37.69
466
4SUZANNE HOLLIS63QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub38.56
436
5DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games38.57*435
6MARGARET NUNN61NPMNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub39.92
393
7JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub41.82
341
8PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub43.57
302
9PAMELA GUNN63SAMSA25.03.2017Masters Games43.89
295
10DIANNE O'DONNELL64QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub44.48
284
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2014
1:03.48
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2009
1:09.69

1HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:17.43
551
2DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:18.67
525
3KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:27.53
4MARGARET PEACE63NSANSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:31.41
335
5JANE NOAKE60NSPNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:31.49
6PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:34.23
306
7PAMELA GUNN63SAMSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:35.42
294
8JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:36.37
286
9SALLY DRIML60QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:43.52
231
10KERRY ALLEN60WBMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:44.69
223
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
2:20.16
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
2:37.96

1HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:45.01
613
2DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games2:51.22*549
3MARGARET NUNN61NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:06.07
427
4WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:06.32
5KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:07.54
417
6JANE NOAKE60NSPNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:12.95
7MARGARET PEACE63NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:16.63
362
8NARELLE DAY62NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:18.31
9PAMELA GUNN63SAMSA25.03.2017Masters Games3:24.98
320
10ANN BLIGH62QSCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim3:44.93
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
4:53.24
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
5:27.73

1DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games5:51.37
581
2ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:07.46
508
3PAMELA GUNN63SAMSA25.03.2017Masters Games7:05.59
327
4SANDRA MUTCH60WSHWA15.02.2017 Aerobics7:08.36
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics7:09.34
6STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics7:09.59
7DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS12.04.2017 Aerobics7:18.37
8ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS15.02.2017 Aerobics7:36.74
9JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD10.01.2017 Aerobics7:40.82
10ANN BLIGH62QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim7:45.72
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
10:21.68
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
11:10.10

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017TTL Time Trials14:03.27*
2ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics15:02.36
3DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics15:13.92
4CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics15:39.19
5KATHY WIRIHANA60NCHNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics16:18.52
6LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD26.02.2017 Aerobics16:47.10
7KATRINA HENRY62TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics16:50.28
8YVONNE HUNT62WAMWA18.04.2017 Aerobics19:59.77
9LYNNE EKE60NCMNSW19.01.2017 Aerobics20:11.45
10MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW13.03.2017 Aerobics20:55.45
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
19:38.63
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
21:05.56

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics25:05.55
2MARCIA WATKINSON60TDPTAS20.05.2017 TAS State25:21.64
465
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State26:37.63
402
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State28:03.58
343
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics31:01.64
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE CATHERINE WATMOUGH VSPVIC2009
57:25.73

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:26.58*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
1900

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1775
2ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1650
3KATRINA HENRY62TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics1425
4LORIEE SNOOK62TLCTAS26.04.2017 Aerobics1125
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
2825

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JAN CROFT QNAQLD2007
3575

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics3375
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS21.04.2017 Aerobics3150
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PENNY STEELE QFHQLD2006
16.87

1SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub18.36
2SUZANNE HOLLIS63QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub21.16
3ELEANOR BOURNE60WRKWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub24.70
4JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub25.11
5ANN BLIGH62QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub25.70
6ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN63WSUWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub25.79
7LINDA WARDROPER61QWYQLD22.04.2017QWY Interclub26.39
8ALISON HARRISON61NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials26.97
9BRONWYN LOW63QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub27.30
10PENNY MCHUGH62WCRWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub27.66
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
33.01
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
35.84

1SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub39.68
576
2JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub56.83
196
3JANICE CORRIGAN62NMTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub57.69
187
4SUSETTE POW63WOPWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:00.16
165
5HEATHER BUTLER61QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:00.70
161
6ALISON HARRISON61NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:01.12
7YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:11.29
99
8SUSAN SINFIELD61NWYNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:13.61
90
9CHRISTINE LONERGAN61QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:16.68
80
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
1:12.72
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:17.95

1DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:32.27
490
2SUSETTE POW63WOPWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub2:05.70
194
3HEATHER BUTLER61QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub2:08.45
181
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2015
2:40.04
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
2:48.22

1HEATHER BUTLER61QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:22.59
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2008
6:33.77

1SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub7:03.17
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics8:39.20
3WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:39.98
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS12.04.2017 Aerobics8:40.12
5STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS07.04.2017 Aerobics8:41.90
6ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics9:02.71
7JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim9:43.18
8LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics10:02.79
9KATHY WIRIHANA60NCHNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics10:51.52
10DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics12:13.56
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2008
13:11.61

1SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub14:35.62
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics15:31.90
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics17:48.49
4CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics17:50.26
5LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD19.02.2017 Aerobics20:13.65
6DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics23:32.85
7MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW17.03.2017 Aerobics27:37.06
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2004
25:14.56

1CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics28:23.19
2LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics39:26.25
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IRENE SYMONS QNAQLD2013
1525

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1500
2ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS29.03.2017 Aerobics1275
3DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics1025
4LORIEE SNOOK62TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics815
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
2525

1CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics2000
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1850
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IRENE SYMONS QNAQLD2012
3025

1DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS17.04.2017 Aerobics2650
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW25.04.2017 Aerobics2600
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JAN WICKS QACQLD2007
17.36

1KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials19.81
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub20.50*
3HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub20.97
4WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub21.40
5MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials22.90
6THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub22.98
7LINDA WARDROPER61QWYQLD22.04.2017QWY Interclub24.46
8CHRISTINE PATERSON61WBMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub27.95
9PENNY MCHUGH62WCRWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub28.50
10ANN BLIGH62QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub29.32
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAGMAR FRESE GER2016
38.38
NR JAN WICKS QPRQLD2006
39.77

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub42.86
718
2KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials44.54
3WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub47.16
539
4HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub47.54
526
5WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials47.76
6ELEANOR BOURNE60WRKWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub50.20
447
7MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub51.78
407
8NARELLE DAY62NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials52.44
9PENELOPE O'SHEA60SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games52.63
388
10LINDA WARDROPER61QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub53.99
359
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAGMAR FRESE GER2016
1:25.89
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
1:31.23

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub1:33.58
773
2DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:38.07
672
3KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:40.79
4WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:44.26
5WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:44.86
550
6HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:46.35
527
7MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:50.78
8THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:54.30
424
9JANE NOAKE60NSPNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:55.86
10PENELOPE O'SHEA60SAOSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:56.08
405
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BONNIE PRONK CAN2002
3:06.48
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
3:10.48

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub3:20.74
802
2WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:47.73
549
3MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:59.50
472
4PENELOPE O'SHEA60SAOSA25.03.2017 Masters Games4:05.16
440
5SALLY HATCHER61NPNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub5:21.47
195
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
6:50.50

1WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:07.05
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW21.04.2017 Aerobics9:04.28
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics9:23.17
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS18.01.2017 Aerobics9:32.31
5LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics10:05.07
6LORIEE SNOOK62TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics11:14.94
7MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW06.02.2017 Aerobics13:15.57
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
13:47.69

1DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics18:04.37
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics18:15.49
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS15.02.2017 Aerobics18:28.95
4STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS18.03.2017 Aerobics20:36.01
5MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics28:06.83
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2007
27:52.07

1CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW03.03.2017 Aerobics35:29.64
2MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics52:15.14
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VAL LYNCH NSGNSW2003
1475

1CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics1250

ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS05.04.2017 Aerobics1250
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
2175

1CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW24.03.2017 Aerobics1825
2STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2012
2850

1DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS19.04.2017 Aerobics2550
2LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD02.01.2017 Aerobics2225
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANN EDWARDS QBBQLD2015
14.32

1SUZANNE HOLLIS63QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub18.95
2WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials19.54
3JEANNETTE REIN61WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub19.69
4NARELLE DAY62NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials19.81
5THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub20.00
6HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub20.16
7LINDA WARDROPER61QWYQLD22.04.2017QWY Interclub22.50
8DIANNE O'DONNELL64QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub23.12
9MARGARET NUNN61NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub23.69
10SALLY DRIML60QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub25.58
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
32.42
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
32.84

1THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub46.50
339
2WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub47.91
310
3HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub49.74
277
4LINDA WARDROPER61QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub53.21
226
5PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub57.06
183
6DIANNE O'DONNELL64QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub1:00.67
153
7YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:03.35
134
8SALLY HATCHER61NPNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:06.51
116
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
1:11.47
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:13.58

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:42.36
340
2JEANNETTE REIN61WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:53.36
251
3THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:54.04
246
4PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:04.74
188
5PENELOPE O'SHEA60SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games2:16.50
144
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
2:41.25
NR ROSA MONTAGUE VPPVIC2009
3:29.47

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA06.05.2017WTL Interclub3:55.47*321
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2011
7:42.57

1WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:33.66
2ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS26.04.2017 Aerobics9:16.59
3STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics9:49.53
4PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim10:02.00
5LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD08.01.2017 Aerobics11:16.71
6DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics14:34.90
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY L CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
16:11.94

1STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS08.04.2017 Aerobics19:18.32
2ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS12.04.2017 Aerobics19:40.58
3LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics23:40.18
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
1:15.07
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:16.69

1DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:30.35
574
2SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:30.76
566
3SUZANNE HOLLIS63QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:37.99
450
4WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:39.62
428
5ELEANOR BOURNE60WRKWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:48.51
331
6PENELOPE O'SHEA60SAOSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:59.37
249
7ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN63WSUWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub2:09.86
193
8MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:54.93
79
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
5:51.81
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
6:20.63

1WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics7:52.70
2ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics8:37.84
3WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim8:48.94
4STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics8:58.77
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW10.02.2017 Aerobics9:03.38
6DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS22.03.2017 Aerobics9:04.70
7LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics9:37.98
8CHRISTINE HALL63WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics10:34.40
9MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW13.03.2017 Aerobics13:08.78
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2006
13:27.75

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub15:44.14
2STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics17:38.91
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics17:46.93
4DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics26:38.31