MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201750-54All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 50-54
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2010
13.01

1LIALA DAVIGHI51QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub14.27
2RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials14.45
3BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub14.65
4SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials15.01
5MICHELLE DALEY50NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub15.13
6ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC06.08.2017 VIC State15.62*
7SHARON NEWSTEAD52VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.63
8KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub15.71
9ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.87
10RAYLENE RASMUSSEN51QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub15.91
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR M.THERESE FUZZATI FRA2015
26.27
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
27.50

1JENNIFER CAMPBELL52QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub30.75
624
2LIALA DAVIGHI51QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub31.16
599
3HILDA HALLINAN50VHMVIC06.08.2017VIC State32.17*545
4BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State32.32*537
5RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub32.63
522
6ALISON TRAPNELL52NTHNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub32.64
521
7MICHELLE DALEY50NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub33.34
489
8KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub34.06
459
9DANIELLE SPURLING50VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.24*452
10SHARON NEWSTEAD52VMVVIC06.08.2017 VIC State34.25*451
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR M.THERESE FUZZATI FRA2015
58.60
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
1:00.15

1VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:04.59
747
2BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:06.88
673
3RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:13.02
4DANIELLE SPURLING50VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:13.20*513
5ALISON TRAPNELL52NTHNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:13.31
511
6SHARON BEAVER50SAMSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub1:18.08*423
7JACKIE EGAN52WSUWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:20.24
390
8LESLEY POTTER51NMTNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:20.50
9MICHELE KLINE53TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State1:21.43
373
10SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:21.76
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.HEIM-BOWEN USA2009
2:10.72
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
2:14.49

1DANIELLE SPURLING50VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:32.63
628
2SHARON BEAVER50SAMSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub2:38.06
566
3SUE TOMPKINS54NSPNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials2:41.12
4LESLEY POTTER51NMTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials2:57.24
5MICHELE KLINE53TACTAS20.08.2017TAS State3:00.28
381
6LINDA STUBBS53NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:01.28
7KYLEE MURRAY51NMRNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:02.90
365
8COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials3:03.16
9CINDY HART50QHBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub3:05.87
348
10COLLEEN SEELEY53VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:08.00
336
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2011
4:34.81
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
4:43.61

1SUE TOMPKINS54NSPNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials5:29.84
2KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics5:40.63
3MICHELE KLINE53TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State6:03.61
432
4KELLY PAUL50VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics6:19.11
5COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD10.06.2017NCM Time Trials6:22.79
6JULIA ATKINS54NWGNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials6:28.86
7SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials6:30.87
8LINDA STUBBS53NMMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials6:34.37
9CEILI MITTON53WLMWA08.02.2017 Aerobics6:35.80
10SHARON TAYLOR51NMMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials6:38.39
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2011
9:23.45
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
10:09.25

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics11:28.19
2LINDEN BUNGEY51QGAQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub13:50.62
312
3SUSAN TERHORST54TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State15:01.70
244
4SUE LYON53VSPVIC2017 Aerobics15:27.00
5DEE GREENWOOD53VSPVIC09.04.2017 Aerobics17:06.87
6DONNA SIMS53NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics18:41.56
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2013
17:49.23
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
19:04.24

1JULIE ASTLEY52SAMSA13.05.2017 Aerobics21:07.66
2MEGAN MCLACHLAN52NWONSW26.05.2017 --- Time Trials29:32.21
220
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
2150

1LOUISE DAM50NCHNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics1775
2DONNA SIMS53NTNNSW24.06.2017 Aerobics1225
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2010
15.80

1HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.98
2CAROL-ANN INFANTE51WCMWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub17.22*
3ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub17.52
4DANIELLE SPURLING50VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.81
5ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.36
6RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials18.87
7BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC06.08.2017VIC State19.38*
8JENNY MCSHANE52VNAVIC06.08.2017 VIC State19.83*
9SUZIE PROSSER53NCMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials19.94
10KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials20.50
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LESLIE LIVINGSTON USA2015
30.27
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
32.35

1HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State32.87
781
2ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State36.68
562
3STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA30.07.2017SA Interclub37.50
526
4SUE TOMPKINS54NSPNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials39.94
5RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub40.49
418
6ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017 VIC State40.62
414
7AILSA JEANES50NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub41.59
386
8MICHELLE DALEY50NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub41.97
375
9REBECCA BOSE50NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub42.01
374
10KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials43.35
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ELLEN REYMOLDS USA2014
1:05.89
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2017
1:09.93

1HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:09.93
837
2ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:20.18
555
3SHARON BEAVER50SAMSA30.07.2017SA Interclub1:22.06
518
4DANIELLE SPURLING50VMVVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:22.25*514
5SUE TOMPKINS54NSPNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:28.25
6ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:31.91
368
7AILSA JEANES50NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:32.20
365
8JENNY MCSHANE52VNAVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:32.62*360
9KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:35.10
333
10RAYLENE RASMUSSEN51QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub1:46.65
236
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ELLEN REYNOLDS USA2014
2:22.37
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2017
2:30.78

1HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:30.78
842
2SHARON BEAVER50SAMSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub2:50.04
587
3SUE TOMPKINS54NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:56.32
526
4ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:24.26
339
5KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:30.21
311
6RAYLENE RASMUSSEN51QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub3:38.67
276
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2011
5:47.23

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics6:15.76
2RAYLENE RASMUSSEN51QWYQLD04.06.2017 Aerobics8:08.80
3SUE LYON53VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics8:51.15
4PEGGY SUE WHALLEY53WSSWA06.06.2017 Aerobics9:49.92
5LEISSA SALWAY51QGSQLD08.07.2017 Aerobics10:40.44
6HELEN MARTINDALE52WSSWA06.06.2017 Aerobics10:56.67
7DONNA SIMS53NTNNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics11:33.84
8KIRSTEN MADSEN50NTNNSW01.06.2017 Aerobics11:59.13
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2011
11:51.22

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics13:12.45
2RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics14:23.19
3SUE LYON53VSPVIC2017 Aerobics18:28.84
4LEISSA SALWAY51QGSQLD08.07.2017 Aerobics18:39.46
5YA OU54VSPVIC02.04.2017 Aerobics20:36.27
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2011
22:22.00

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics25:00.63
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
1825

1YA OU54VSPVIC2017 Aerobics1075
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
16.22

1KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials19.64
2ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State19.77
3SANDRA MUTZE51SATSA30.07.2017SA Interclub19.84
4TRACY DUNN50QBBQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub20.71
5RAYLENE RASMUSSEN51QWYQLD22.04.2017QWY Interclub21.23
6ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017 VIC State21.40
7JO BURKE51TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State21.63
8LINDA STUBBS53NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials21.71
9LINDEN BUNGEY51QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub21.85
10SHARON TAYLOR51NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials22.11
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MONICA CORO ITA2012
33.96
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
35.08

1SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials42.05
2LISA MANNING51NBMNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub44.08
457
3ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State44.19
454
4KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials44.31
5SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub45.71
410
6WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials46.03
7AILSA JEANES50NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub46.05
401
8AMANDA PENKIN50NMANSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub46.11
400
9TRACY DUNN50QBBQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub46.73
384
10JO BURKE51TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State47.90
356
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR UTE HASSE ESP2015
1:15.02
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
1:16.49

1SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:37.94
2WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:40.82
3KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:42.50
4ALISON CHRISTOPHER51VGVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:43.08
385
5AMANDA PENKIN50NMANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:43.16
385
6JO BURKE51TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State1:44.36
371
7ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:44.89
366
8JACKIE EGAN52WSUWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:46.91
346
9SHARON TAYLOR51NMMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:47.97
10SATOKO FRIEND50QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:49.28
324
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARZENA KULIS ITA2016
2:46.99
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
2:48.69

1LISA MANNING51NBMNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub3:28.19
516
2SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:31.10
495
3WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:35.00
469
4JO BURKE51TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State3:42.21
424
5SARAH BREWER52NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub3:55.33
357
6MEGAN MCLACHLAN52NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials3:57.13
349
7SUSAN WARD51TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State4:02.37
327
8JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN53NMSNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub4:43.51
204
9HELEN BURGESS50QNSQLD22.04.2017QWY Interclub5:37.57
121
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2010
6:20.37

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics7:26.97
2JO BURKE51TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State7:46.33
3KIRSTEN MADSEN50NTNNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics9:29.56
4RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics9:40.04
5YA OU54VSPVIC02.04.2017 Aerobics9:41.72
6PEGGY SUE WHALLEY53WSSWA06.06.2017 Aerobics9:57.94
7HELEN MARTINDALE52WSSWA06.06.2017 Aerobics10:43.07
8SUE LYON53VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics10:48.91
9MARLENE ANDERSON53WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics11:09.55
10DONNA SIMS53NTNNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics11:44.37
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2012
13:13.87

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics14:58.26
2JO BURKE51TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State16:09.02
3SUSAN WARD51TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State16:49.19
4KIRSTEN MADSEN50NTNNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics19:04.00
5YA OU54VSPVIC05.03.2017 Aerobics20:15.59
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
1625

1YA OU54VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics1200

KIRSTEN MADSEN50NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics1200
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE WENDY GORDON NNCNSW2006
2425

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW04.07.2017 Aerobics2275
2YA OU54VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE WENDY GORDON NNCNSW2007
3100

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics3050
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
14.22

1HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.99*
2ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State15.64
3LIALA DAVIGHI51QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub15.75
4STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub15.90*
5SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials17.00
6BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.02*
7WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub17.13
8SHARON NEWSTEAD52VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.49
9ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State17.59
10CINDY HART50QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub18.86
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LESLIE LIVINGSTON USA2013
29.25
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
30.88

1VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub32.27
745
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State33.19*684
3STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA30.07.2017SA Interclub33.85
645
4ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State34.11
631
5JENNIFER CAMPBELL52QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub34.65
602
6LIALA DAVIGHI51QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub34.71
598
7BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub35.88
542
8ALISON TRAPNELL52NTHNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub36.30
523
9MICHELLE DALEY50NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub37.76
465
10SANDRA ROGERS53NSPNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub38.01
456
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DANIELA DE PONTI ITA2016
1:06.88
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2017
1:09.82

1HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:09.82
879
2STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub1:13.91
741
3ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:18.36
622
4BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:18.53
618
5SANDRA ROGERS53NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:25.45
479
6WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:31.28
7SUE TOMPKINS54NSPNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:33.57
8COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:34.38
356
9MICHELE KLINE53TACTAS20.08.2017TAS State1:41.82
283
10TRACY LEE DUNN50QBBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub1:47.71
239
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2011
2:28.08
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2016
2:35.49

1MICHELE KLINE53TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State3:34.54
329
2COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim3:58.62
3ROSHANI AINKARAN54NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub4:23.12
178
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2015
5:44.61

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics7:05.06
2COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim8:30.17
3SUE LYON53VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics9:54.52
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2015
11:28.14

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW27.06.2017 Aerobics15:48.14
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANETTE PHILIPSSON SWE2015
1:07.85
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
1:09.22

1VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:14.70
749
2JENNIFER CAMPBELL52QBRQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:18.62
643
3BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:20.29
603
4ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:22.45
557
5SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:25.35
6LIALA DAVIGHI51QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:26.57
481
7REBECCA BOSE50NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:32.03
401
8SHARON NEWSTEAD52VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:32.15
399
9ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:33.14
387
10WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:33.21
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ELLEN REYNOLDS USA2014
2:28.64
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
2:30.98

1HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:33.97
900
2BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:53.57
628
3ROBYN COGAN53VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:28.02
365
4FIONA HOGARTH53CDWNT16.07.2017 VIC State3:38.34
316
5JO BURKE51TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State3:54.12
256
6LLIANNE DONKIN54QACQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim4:32.26
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ELLEN REYNOLDS USA2014
5:10.96
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
5:32.60

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics6:33.84
2COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim7:45.75
3SUSAN TERHORST54TACTAS20.08.2017TAS State8:45.83
207
4SUE LYON53VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics9:13.63
5LLIANNE DONKIN54QACQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim9:42.50
6DEE GREENWOOD53VSPVIC09.04.2017 Aerobics10:57.19
7DONNA SIMS53NTNNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics14:21.67
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
11:45.89

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW18.07.2017 Aerobics13:33.53
2SUE LYON53VSPVIC02.04.2017 Aerobics19:21.88
3DEE GREENWOOD53VSPVIC09.04.2017 Aerobics22:06.10