MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201750-54All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 50-54
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2010
13.01

1RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials14.45
2SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials15.01
3LINDEN BUNGEY51QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.17
4LINDA STUBBS53NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials17.25
5SATOKO FRIEND50QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub18.75
6TRISH KIRKMAN-SCROOPE54QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.36
7JACLYN FORSYTH53NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials20.45
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR M.THERESE FUZZATI FRA2015
26.27
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
27.50

1RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials33.23
2SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials36.83
3LINDEN BUNGEY51QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub38.40
320
4SATOKO FRIEND50QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub44.38
207
5JACLYN FORSYTH53NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials54.12
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR M.THERESE FUZZATI FRA2015
58.60
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
1:00.15

1RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:13.02
2LESLEY POTTER51NMTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:20.79
3SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:21.76
4LINDA STUBBS53NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:22.89
5COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:24.82
330
6LINDEN BUNGEY51QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:27.23
303
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.HEIM-BOWEN USA2009
2:10.72
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
2:14.49

1LESLEY POTTER51NMTNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:57.24
2LINDA STUBBS53NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:01.28
3JULIA ATKINS54NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials3:09.77
4SHARON TAYLOR51NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:11.20
5SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials3:37.50
6TRISH KIRKMAN-SCROOPE54QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:16.18
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2011
4:34.81
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
4:43.61

1CEILI MITTON53WLMWA08.02.2017 Aerobics6:35.80
2TRUDY PADRO50QTWQLD26.02.2017 Aerobics9:07.98
3DONNA SIMS53NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics10:59.56
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2011
9:23.45
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
10:09.25

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics11:28.51
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2010
15.80

1RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials18.87
2KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials20.50
3JACLYN FORSYTH53NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials24.95
4TRISH KIRKMAN-SCROOPE54QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub27.36
5JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN53NMSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials35.34
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LESLIE LIVINGSTON USA2015
30.27
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
32.35

1KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials43.35
2LESLEY POTTER51NMTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials46.22
3COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub48.40
245
4JULIA ATKINS54NWGNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials50.15
5JACLYN FORSYTH53NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials59.39
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ELLEN REYMOLDS USA2014
1:05.89
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2010
1:14.55

1KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:39.79
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2011
5:47.23

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics7:29.53
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2011
11:51.22

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics13:12.45
2RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics44:23.19
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
16.22

1KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54NMLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials19.64
2LINDA STUBBS53NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials21.71
3LINDEN BUNGEY51QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub21.85
4SHARON TAYLOR51NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials22.11
5JULIA ATKINS54NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials23.40
6JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN53NMSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials26.36
7TRISH KIRKMAN-SCROOPE54QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub28.95
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MONICA CORO ITA2012
33.96
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
35.08

1SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials42.05
2LINDEN BUNGEY51QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub50.24
309
3SATOKO FRIEND50QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub51.56
286
4LESLEY POTTER51NMTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials53.15
5JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN53NMSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials57.98
6TRISH KIRKMAN-SCROOPE54QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:02.12
163
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR UTE HASSE ESP2015
1:15.02
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
1:16.49

1SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:37.94
2SATOKO FRIEND50QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:51.28
306
3JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN53NMSNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:18.05
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARZENA KULIS ITA2016
2:46.99
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
2:48.69

1SUSAN LEECH54NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials3:37.71
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2010
6:20.37

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics7:33.63
2RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics9:40.04
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2012
13:13.87

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics15:50.00
2KIRSTEN MADSEN50NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics19:43.67
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
14.22

1SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials17.00
2WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials17.84
3SHARON TAYLOR51NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials18.98
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LESLIE LIVINGSTON USA2013
29.25
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
30.88

1COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub40.16
386
2WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials40.75
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DANIELA DE PONTI ITA2016
1:06.88
NR WHITELEY JENNY NRYNSW2008
1:09.94

1WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:36.25
2COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:41.01
290
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2011
2:28.08
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2016
2:35.49

1COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:58.62
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2015
5:44.61

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics8:54.41
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2015
11:28.14

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics17:04.70
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANETTE PHILIPSSON SWE2015
1:07.85
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
1:09.22

1SANDIE CARDEN51NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:25.35
2WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:33.21
3SHARON TAYLOR51NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:40.97
4JULIA ATKINS54NWGNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:45.94
5SATOKO FRIEND50QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:51.03
228
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
11:45.89

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics15:11.34