MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201725-29All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 25-29
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICOLA LISTER VHUVIC2013
11.54

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State13.17
2WHITNEY TURNER29QUQQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub13.83
3MICHELLE KRONK27QBBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub14.07
4TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.08
5NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW15.10.2017NSW State14.14*
6JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.23*
7SARAH LYONS26TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State14.48
8EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.54*
9JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub15.50
10IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW15.10.2017 NSW State15.64*
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SUMIKA KOMATSU JPN2006
25.42
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
25.23

1NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW15.10.2017NSW State28.89
681
2JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State29.37
648
3EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State29.63
631
4EMMA BARTLEY28NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub30.06
605
5WHITNEY TURNER29QUQQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub30.26
593
6TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State30.79
563
7SARAH LYONS26TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State31.02
550
8MICHELLE KRONK27QBBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub31.26
538
9BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub31.53
524

IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW15.10.2017 NSW State31.53
524
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EMMA GAGE GBR2015
54.53
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
54.54

1NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW14.10.2017NSW State1:04.09
616
2EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:05.09
588
3JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC19.08.2017TAS State1:05.53
576
4AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub1:07.38
530
5TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:07.44
529
6BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:11.74
439
7MICHELLE KRONK27QBBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub1:12.25
430
8JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:12.62
423
9LAUREN LECKIE25NMRNSW14.10.2017NSW State1:13.01
417
10TEAGYN HAINES27WBMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:16.97
356
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHEILA TAORMINA USA1996
1:59.78
NR LOUISE STEVENSON NNSNSW2009
2:06.52

1EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:20.07
625
2JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:26.23
550
3NICOLE LINETTE27NGNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials2:40.91
4IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW15.10.2017 NSW State2:42.12
403
5LAUREN LECKIE25NMRNSW15.10.2017NSW State2:56.24
314
6CECILE ROUME25SATSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub2:57.06
310
7SARAH SANDFORD29QHMQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:01.90
8AMY WHYTE29NWGNSW15.10.2017 NSW State3:14.72
233
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SOPHIE CASSON GBR2013
4:15.74
NR KELLY HIGGINS VPPVIC2010
4:27.07

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics4:57.87
2JACINTA HUMPHREY28VHMVIC19.08.2017 Aerobics5:00.88
3JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim5:15.39
4SARAH SANDFORD29QHMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim6:11.53
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHEILA TAORMINA USA1996
8:51.18
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1990
9:06.67

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW02.02.2017 Aerobics10:18.01
2ERICA VIDINIS29STTSA09.06.2017 Aerobics14:26.50
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2017
14.63

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.63
2REBECCA YIP29WSSWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub18.23*
3TESS PRUNTY26WWCWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub18.90*
4ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State19.92
5DELLA RANUHANDOKO27QBRQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub20.33
6JAYE DOWLING27VBSVIC06.08.2017 VIC State22.14*
7ALEXANDRA KRIZ28QBNQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub23.10
8AMY WHYTE29NWGNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub24.56
9EMMA MARSHALL27QRBQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub33.58
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YURIE OGA JPN2015
27.88
NR CHARLENE MARGRISON SAMSA2011
29.92

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.01
727
2NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW14.10.2017 NSW State32.80
614
3WHITNEY TURNER29QUQQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub35.05
503
4SARAH LYONS26TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State36.35
451
5BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub36.42
449
6LAUREN LECKIE25NMRNSW14.10.2017 NSW State37.34
416
7KATHRYN FORTNUM25WCMWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub37.37*415
8TESS PRUNTY26WWCWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub41.11*312
9NICOLE LINETTE27NGNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials43.78
10STEPHANIE WEARNE26VVMVIC27.08.2017 VFR Time Trials47.99
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YURIE OGA JPN2015
1:00.63
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2016
1:05.55

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.84
781
2IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW15.10.2017 NSW State1:21.36
414
3LAUREN LECKIE25NMRNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:26.46
345
4CECILE ROUME25SATSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub1:45.95
187
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA OHASHI JPN2005
2:12.84
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2016
2:21.68

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:22.57
809
2EMMA BARTLEY28NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:46.70
506
3SARAH LYONS26TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State2:49.07
485
4IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW14.10.2017 NSW State2:57.53
419
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2006
5:05.10

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics5:49.70
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2006
10:23.34

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics12:30.28
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LORELLE MCLEISH VVCVIC2015
15.70

1AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW14.10.2017NSW State17.03*
2ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub17.90
3EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.37*
4ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State19.32*
5IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials19.80
6DELLA RANUHANDOKO27QBRQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub20.40
7ALEXANDRA WILKES27QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub22.44
8ALEXANDRA KRIZ28QBNQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub24.05
9AMY WHYTE29NWGNSW07.10.2017NWG Interclub25.16
10STEPHANIE HENSBY29SAOSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub25.32*
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
30.50
NR LORELLE MCLEISH VVCVIC2015
34.11

1AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW14.10.2017NSW State36.94
563
2ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State39.35
466
3EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State39.96
445
4EMMA BARTLEY28NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub40.98
412
5ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State41.48
398
6LINA IZOSSIMOVA29NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub43.31
349
7IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW14.10.2017NSW State45.55*300
8DELLA RANUHANDOKO27QALQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub47.48
265
9ALEXANDRA WILKES27QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub49.05
240
10STEPHANIE HENSBY29SAOSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub50.33
223
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
1:06.83
NR LORELLE MCLEISH VVCVIC2015
1:11.85

1AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:20.13
580
2ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:25.56
477
3EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:27.78
441
4IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW14.10.2017 NSW State1:37.75*320
5ALEXANDRA WILKES27QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:44.25
263
6SARAH SANDFORD29QHMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:46.68
246
7NICOLE LINETTE27NGNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials1:49.00
8AMY WHYTE29NWGNSW15.10.2017 NSW State2:04.43
155
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MEGAN JENDRICK USA2012
2:29.80
NR LORELLE MCLEISH VVCVIC2015
2:34.41

1AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:57.54
601
2EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:09.45
494
3IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW14.10.2017NSW State3:23.14
401
4LINA IZOSSIMOVA29NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:30.94
358
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2006
5:52.62

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW09.02.2017 Aerobics7:19.67
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY CURRELL VCSVIC2004
11:57.67

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics16:18.08
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
12.61

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.04
2TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.50
3AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW15.10.2017NSW State14.51*
4NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW15.10.2017 NSW State14.68*
5JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.32*
6SARAH LYONS26TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State15.44
7WHITNEY TURNER29QUQQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub15.58
8MICHELLE KRONK27QBBQLD23.09.2017 Masters Games15.81
9EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.82*
10NICOLE LINETTE27NGNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials16.66
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NADINE JONES AUS2014
27.08
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
26.86

1NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW15.10.2017NSW State31.66
626
2TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State32.07
602
3AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW14.10.2017NSW State32.84*561
4MICHELLE KRONK27QBBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub33.55
526
5BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub34.10
501
6JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub34.32
491
7WHITNEY TURNER29QUQQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub34.49
484
8EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State34.98*464
9IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials37.87
10JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub39.98
311
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLAIRE DONAHUE USA2015
58.11
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
1:00.93

1NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:11.42
539
2JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC20.08.2017 TAS State1:20.08*382
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2013
5:27.25

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics6:47.55
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2013
11:25.63

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics12:58.58
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
1:02.29
NR CHARLENE MARGRISON SAMSA2011
1:08.03

1AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:11.87
651
2JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:15.87
553
3EMMA BARTLEY28NNCNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:16.00
551
4BROOKE WALTERS29QALQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:19.49
481
5TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:19.98
472
6SARAH LYONS26TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State1:20.16
469
7MICHELLE KRONK27QBBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub1:22.03
438
8IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:23.94
9DELLA RANUHANDOKO27QALQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:29.37
339
10AITHNE DELL26WMLWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:45.07
208
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2006
2:17.17
NR LOUISE STEVENSON NNSNSW2009
2:23.66

1AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:38.16
652
2JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:41.84
609
3EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:44.21
583
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.BARANOWSKA GER2015
4:44.98
NR LOUISE STEVENSON NNSNSW2009
4:58.92

1JACINTA HUMPHREY28VHMVIC20.08.2017 Aerobics5:43.46
2KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW27.03.2017 Aerobics5:52.37
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2007
11:03.79

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW27.03.2017 Aerobics13:05.99