MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201670-74All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 70-74
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
15.85

1JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub16.54
2LYNETTE STEVENSON70NWYNSW22.10.2016 NMS Interclub16.74
3LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD03.09.2016QTW Interclub17.14
4PENNY STEELE71QGAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub17.41
5JOY PAGE74SATSA26.06.2016SA Interclub17.61
6PHYLLIS DAVIES70SAOSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub17.79
7CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub17.84
8JAN CROFT73QNAQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub17.95
9GERDA WILLIAMS74WMHWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub18.13
10JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA04.12.2016 SA Time Trials18.59
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
32.79
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2013
34.39

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub34.57
897
2JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub36.15
784
3PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State39.27
612
4LYNETTE STEVENSON70NWYNSW22.10.2016 NMS Interclub39.40
606
5JOY PAGE74SATSA04.12.2016SA Time Trials39.97
580
6JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA11.09.2016 SA State40.34
565
7CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub40.48
559
8JAN CROFT73QNAQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub40.76
547
9PHYLLIS DAVIES70SAOSA11.09.2016SA State40.89
542
10KAY NEILL70TACTAS21.08.2016 TAS State43.81
441
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
1:12.58
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
1:16.52

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:16.52
867
2JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:23.11
677
3PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC20.08.2016TAS State1:27.70
576
4JOY PAGE74SATSA18.12.2016 SA Time Trials1:32.23
495
5NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub1:32.53
490
6KAY NEILL70TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State1:33.73
472
7JAN CROFT73QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:34.21
465
8JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials1:35.02
453
9KAYE BEER73NMLNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub1:37.99
413
10ANITA SAVIANE73NSANSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub1:40.84
379
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
2:43.60
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2013
2:49.70

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub2:58.42
787
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State3:07.57
677
3NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub3:26.99
504
4KAY NEILL70TACTAS21.08.2016 TAS State3:32.05
469
5JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA21.08.2016SA Interclub3:36.62
440
6ANITA SAVIANE73NSANSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub3:41.40
412
7VIOLET WILKINSON70NWGNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub3:42.84
404
8KRIS APPS70TTSTAS21.08.2016 TAS State4:01.41
318
9CHRISTINE CARTER74NPMNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials4:06.04
10SANDI RIGBY71NSPNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub4:06.62
298
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2008
5:50.41
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2013
5:56.99

1KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA06.08.2016 Aerobics7:16.86
2JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA11.09.2016 SA State7:46.33
424
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub7:49.84
415
4ROSEMARY JEFF73NCHNSW13.08.2016 Aerobics7:57.67
5NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW12.08.2016 Aerobics7:57.94
6KRIS APPS70TTLTAS29.02.2016 Aerobics8:01.80
7LYN BULL70QACQLD10.09.2016 Aerobics8:07.89
8ERICA MERCER73WABWA08.05.2016 Aerobics8:20.62
9PAULINE GEORGE70WSSWA12.09.2016 Aerobics8:28.04
10MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA22.07.2016 Aerobics8:30.92
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CAROLYN BOAK USA2016
12:11.34
NR HEATHER MORGAN NRYNSW2015
13:30.22

1KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA02.07.2016 Aerobics15:01.60
2DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA17.07.2016 Aerobics15:46.08
3ROSEMARY JEFF73NCHNSW13.02.2016 Aerobics16:12.91
4ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW09.06.2016 Aerobics16:25.14
5KRIS APPS70TTLTAS07.03.2016 Aerobics16:46.65
6MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA27.07.2016 Aerobics16:59.76
7ANNIE COOKE72NCTNSW29.05.2016 Aerobics17:30.91
8ERICA MERCER73WABWA17.07.2016 Aerobics17:36.55
9JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA17.06.2016 Aerobics17:40.42
10MARGARET MARSH71QSCQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics17:42.79
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2004
23:54.74
NR DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
26:40.45

1KAY NEILL70TACTAS21.05.2016TAS State28:22.61
598
2KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA09.07.2016 Aerobics28:22.75
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials31:46.40
4ERICA MERCER73WABWA21.08.2016 Aerobics34:15.48
5MARGARET MARSH71QSCQLD17.04.2016 Aerobics35:13.32
6PAULINE GEORGE70WSSWA15.02.2016 Aerobics35:30.40
7JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA13.11.2016 Aerobics37:14.93
8RUTH LANGMAN71TTLTAS15.05.2016 Aerobics38:16.30
9JENNIFER NAPIER71TLCTAS23.11.2016 Aerobics39:08.11
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
1625

1KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA13.08.2016 Aerobics1575
2ROSEMARY JEFF73NCHNSW19.03.2016 Aerobics1500
3KRIS APPS70TTLTAS07.03.2016 Aerobics1425
4ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1400
5LOIS HILL73QNAQLD18.10.2016 Aerobics1375
6ERICA MERCER73WABWA28.08.2016 Aerobics1325

ANNIE COOKE72NCTNSW12.06.2016 Aerobics1325
8MARGARET MARSH71QSCQLD14.02.2016 Aerobics1275
9JENNY WILLIAMS74WCMWA20.08.2016 Aerobics1250
10KAY CORSKIE70QWYQLD26.06.2016 Aerobics1200
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
2425

1ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW22.11.2016 Aerobics2100
2ERICA MERCER73WABWA04.09.2016 Aerobics1950
3MARGARET MARSH71QSCQLD25.09.2016 Aerobics1900
4JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA31.07.2016 Aerobics1850
5JENNIFER NAPIER71TLCTAS09.01.2016 Aerobics1800
6RUTH LANGMAN71TTLTAS28.05.2016 Aerobics1750
7KERRY TIER72NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials1275
8BEVERLEY ELLIS70CASNT15.05.2016 Aerobics1075
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
3225

1ERICA MERCER73WABWA11.09.2016 Aerobics2525
2MARGARET MARSH71QSCQLD16.10.2016 Aerobics2425
3JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA06.11.2016 Aerobics2350

JENNIFER NAPIER71TLCTAS2016 Aerobics2350
5RUTH LANGMAN71TTLTAS07.05.2016 Aerobics2325
6PAULINE GEORGE70WSSWA04.07.2016 Aerobics1250
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2014
18.72

1PENNY STEELE71QGAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub19.49
2LYNETTE STEVENSON70NWYNSW22.10.2016 NMS Interclub20.95
3GERDA WILLIAMS74WMHWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub21.25*
4LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub22.09
5VIOLET WILKINSON70NWGNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub22.29
6JEANNIE JOHNSON71WSMWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub22.30*
7PHYLLIS DAVIES70SAOSA26.06.2016SA Interclub22.56
8ANNIE COOKE72NPTNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials23.05
9JOY PAGE74SATSA18.12.2016SA Time Trials23.07
10LOIS HILL73QNAQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub23.59
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARGIT OHLSSON SWE2015
37.50
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
37.78

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub37.91
968
2PENNY STEELE71QGAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub41.26
751
3JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub44.16
612
4GERDA WILLIAMS74WMHWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub44.64*593
5VIOLET WILKINSON70NWGNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub47.78
483
6LOIS HILL73QNAQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub48.87
452
7LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD11.06.2016NCM Time Trials50.47
8JANNIE THOMSON74CDWNT09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials51.03
397
9PHYLLIS DAVIES70SAOSA11.09.2016SA State51.54
385
10LYN BULL70QACQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub52.47
365
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARGIT OHLSSON SWE2015
1:22.15
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2014
1:25.13

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW16.10.2016NSW State1:25.80
878
2PENNY STEELE71QGAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:38.14
587
3JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:38.39
582
4GERDA WILLIAMS74WMHWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub1:41.40
532
5VIOLET WILKINSON70NWGNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub1:45.26
475
6LOIS HILL73QNAQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub1:49.69
420
7JANNIE THOMSON74CDWNT11.10.2016CAS Time Trials1:51.96
395
8KAY NEILL70TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State1:55.69
358
9JOAN SIMPSON70VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:58.73
331
10LYN BULL70QACQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:59.92
321
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLARY MUNNS AUS2015
3:05.23
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
3:05.23

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:08.07
955
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC21.08.2016 TAS State3:45.02
558
3LOIS HILL73QNAQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub3:54.89
492
4JANNIE THOMSON74CDWNT10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials3:59.33
464
5JOAN SIMPSON70VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State4:10.86
403
6EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials4:15.26
382
7LYN BULL70QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim4:26.26
8JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials4:30.61
321
9ANNIE COOKE72NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials4:31.67
10ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials4:31.77
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
6:37.44

1KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA20.08.2016 Aerobics8:34.84
2MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA15.07.2016 Aerobics8:58.89
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW10.08.2016 Aerobics9:00.06
4KRIS APPS70TTLTAS29.05.2016 Aerobics9:18.40
5JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA05.08.2016 Aerobics9:18.56
6ROSEMARY JEFF73NCHNSW08.10.2016 Aerobics9:32.87
7ANNIE COOKE72NCTNSW29.05.2016 Aerobics9:37.62
8LOIS HILL73QNAQLD10.12.2016 Aerobics9:37.84
9THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA09.04.2016 Aerobics9:38.28
10PERRI BRERETON70TTLTAS14.08.2016 Aerobics9:41.54
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
13:25.35

1KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA27.08.2016 Aerobics17:30.20
2MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA10.06.2016 Aerobics18:15.52
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW21.07.2016 Aerobics18:32.93
4JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA29.07.2016 Aerobics19:18.80
5THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA06.07.2016 Aerobics19:25.24
6SANDRA ROGERS70QMMQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub22:25.25
7DEANNA DICK73NCHNSW19.03.2016 Aerobics23:10.27
8JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA21.02.2016 Aerobics23:34.22
9JENNIFER NAPIER71TLCTAS27.01.2016 Aerobics24:33.32
10JOSE TILLEMA72TTLTAS07.05.2016 Aerobics25:50.39
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
25:27.32

1KRIS APPS70TTLTAS29.02.2016 Aerobics35:41.23
2THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA10.07.2016 Aerobics37:02.65
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials39:20.01
4ERICA MERCER73WABWA31.07.2016 Aerobics42:42.11
5JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA23.10.2016 Aerobics46:25.01
6JENNIFER NAPIER71TLCTAS30.11.2016 Aerobics48:52.04
7LESLEY THOMPSON71NCTNSW12.06.2016 Aerobics58:07.76
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
1350
HELGA DUNCAN NCTNSW2011
1350

1ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials1150
2ERICA MERCER73WABWA29.05.2016 Aerobics1075
3DEANNA DICK73NCHNSW17.09.2016 Aerobics1025
4JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA25.09.2016 Aerobics1000
5JENNIFER NAPIER71TLCTAS02.03.2016 Aerobics950
6KERRY TIER72NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials850
7LESLEY THOMPSON71NCTNSW02.10.2016 Aerobics775
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
2025

1ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials1700
2ERICA MERCER73WABWA07.08.2016 Aerobics1600
3JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA02.10.2016 Aerobics1500

JENNIFER NAPIER71TLCTAS03.03.2016 Aerobics1500
5KERRY TIER72NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials1300
6LESLEY THOMPSON71NCTNSW08.05.2016 Aerobics1175
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PERSIS RAE WWFWA2003
2725

1ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW12.06.2016 Aerobics2300
2ERICA MERCER73WABWA14.08.2016 Aerobics2100
3JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA16.10.2016 Aerobics1925
4JENNIFER NAPIER71TLCTAS07.12.2016 Aerobics1850
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JAN WICKS QACQLD2017
19.90

1LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD03.09.2016QTW Interclub22.41
2CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub23.31
3JOY PAGE74SATSA26.06.2016SA Interclub24.03
4PHYLLIS DAVIES70SAOSA11.09.2016 SA State24.64
5MARGARET MARSH71QSCQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub25.97
6EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials26.02
7JANNIE THOMSON74CDWNT09.10.2016CAS Time Trials26.17
8HANNA WASSENAAR74QTWQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub26.28
9PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State26.42*
10COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN70QMBQLD09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials27.51
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHOKO YONEZAWA JPN2005
42.80
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
43.95

1LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD03.09.2016QTW Interclub50.57
606
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC06.08.2016 VCS Interclub52.08
555
3JOY PAGE74SATSA04.12.2016SA Time Trials52.40
545
4NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub53.40
515
5JANNIE THOMSON74CDWNT10.10.2016CAS Time Trials55.69
454
6HANNA WASSENAAR74QTWQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub57.64
409
7EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA10.10.2016CAS Time Trials57.74
407
8JOAN BRATTON70NGNNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub1:00.66
351
9COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN70QMBQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:00.86
348
10SUZANNE JOHNS71NMLNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:00.88
347
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2015
1:33.92
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
1:37.36

1PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:51.63*596
2LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials1:53.22
3JOY PAGE74SATSA26.06.2016SA Interclub1:54.77
548
4NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub2:02.71
448
5EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub2:07.72
398
6HANNA WASSENAAR74QTWQLD02.04.2016 QNS Interclub2:09.28
383
7SUZANNE JOHNS71NMLNSW16.10.2016NSW State2:10.33
374
8COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN70QMBQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub2:10.49
373
9THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub2:11.51
364
10MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub2:14.14
343
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOANN LEILICH USA2009
3:25.76
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
3:31.07

1PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State3:47.62
739
2EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials4:32.39
431
3COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN70QMBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub4:38.72
402
4SUZANNE JOHNS71NMLNSW15.10.2016 NSW State4:39.18
400
5BRIDGET COOK72NWGNSW15.10.2016NSW State4:39.31
400
6HANNA WASSENAAR74QTWQLD02.04.2016 QNS Interclub4:41.53
390
7MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:46.13
8JOAN BRATTON70NGNNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub4:53.99
343
9ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials4:58.26
10CAS BROWN71WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials5:31.15
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
7:26.06

1PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC20.11.2016VIC State7:58.63
2MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA10.08.2016 Aerobics9:25.44
3SUZANNE JOHNS71NMLNSW2016NSW Time Trials9:38.13
4THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA07.07.2016 Aerobics9:39.61
5KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA02.06.2016 Aerobics9:50.99
6ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW11.08.2016 Aerobics10:03.64
7JACOBA VAN WAGENINGEN70QMBQLD05.06.2016 Aerobics10:07.72
8JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS10.07.2016 Aerobics10:19.94
9DEANNA DICK73NCHNSW05.03.2016 Aerobics10:37.76
10CAS BROWN71WSUWA17.06.2016 Aerobics11:14.31
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
15:52.78

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub15:52.78*
2MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA24.08.2016 Aerobics19:24.95
3THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA09.04.2016 Aerobics19:59.64
4JACOBA VAN WAGENINGEN70QMBQLD06.06.2016 Aerobics20:10.71
5ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials21:06.06
6JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS10.03.2016 Aerobics21:42.23
7DEANNA DICK73NCHNSW26.03.2016 Aerobics21:57.18
8JOSE TILLEMA72TTLTAS15.05.2016 Aerobics23:51.10
9CHRISTINE EDWARDS71QNAQLD27.08.2016 Aerobics23:56.19
10CAS BROWN71WSUWA27.07.2016 Aerobics24:00.26
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
30:32.73

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub30:32.73
2MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials37:44.47
3THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA15.08.2016 Aerobics37:46.24
4ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials41:03.14
5JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA15.05.2016 Aerobics47:14.01
6ERICA MERCER73WABWA10.07.2016 Aerobics51:39.06
7LESLEY THOMPSON71NCTNSW29.05.2016 Aerobics61:14.22
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOY HUMPHREYS WABWA2016
1425

1JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA08.05.2016 Aerobics1425
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW19.09.2016 Aerobics1125
3LOIS HILL73QNAQLD28.06.2016 Aerobics925

ERICA MERCER73WABWA05.06.2016 Aerobics925
5MARGARET MARSH71QSCQLD09.12.2016 Aerobics900

BARBARA JONES72NCSNSW27.11.2016 Aerobics900
7LESLEY THOMPSON71NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials800
8BEVERLEY ELLIS70CASNT16.04.2016 Aerobics650
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2007
2025

1MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA12.08.2016 Aerobics1750
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW26.11.2016 Aerobics1650
3JOSE TILLEMA72TTLTAS14.08.2016 Aerobics1475
4JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA08.05.2016 Aerobics1450
5LOIS HILL73QNAQLD29.11.2016 Aerobics1425
6ERICA MERCER73WABWA26.06.2016 Aerobics1325
7LESLEY THOMPSON71NCTNSW27.03.2016 Aerobics1200
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PERSIS RAE WWFWA2003
2700

1MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA19.08.2016 Aerobics2325
2JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA05.06.2016 Aerobics1900
3ERICA MERCER73WABWA24.07.2016 Aerobics1750
4MARGARET MARSH71QSCQLD14.12.2016 Aerobics1700
5LESLEY THOMPSON71NCTNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics1400
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JAN WICKS QACQLD2017
17.74

1JAN CROFT73QNAQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub20.45
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials22.51
3ANNIE COOKE72NCTNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub22.76
4LYN BULL70QACQLD15.08.2016 QRB Postal Swim24.65
5ROSEMARY JEFF73NCHNSW2016NSW Time Trials27.91
6JOAN SIMPSON70VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State28.12*
7SANDRA ROGERS70QMMQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub29.09
8MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials29.28
9JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA21.08.2016SA Interclub29.32*
10KERRY BLACKWELL72QNAQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub29.38
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
35.12
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
39.95

1JAN CROFT73QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub50.83
358
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC06.08.2016 VCS Interclub53.29
311
3NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub53.41
309
4ANNIE COOKE72NCTNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub56.68
258
5ANITA SAVIANE73NSANSW26.06.2016NML Interclub58.69
233
6JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA11.09.2016 SA State1:05.03
171
7PAULINE GEORGE70WSSWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub1:12.40
124
8WENDY IVANUSEC73QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:21.60
87
9KRIS APPS70TTSTAS20.08.2016TAS State1:59.44*28
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JUDY WILSON FRA2016
1:24.03
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
1:35.84

1PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC21.08.2016TAS State1:58.91*354
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials2:16.23
235
3JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA18.12.2016SA Time Trials2:41.89
140
4KRIS APPS70TTSTAS20.08.2016 TAS State4:27.82*31
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLARY MUNNS AUS2016
3:26.57
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
3:26.57

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub3:26.57
1121
2CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD09.04.2016 QAC Postal Swim4:21.55
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW11.10.2016CAS Time Trials5:23.55
292
4KRIS APPS70TTSTAS20.08.2016 TAS State9:08.12
60
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
7:32.40

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub7:32.40*
2THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA11.08.2016 Aerobics10:46.88
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials11:27.50
4JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA14.08.2016 Aerobics12:59.87
5MAUREEN HANNA71WABWA02.10.2016 Aerobics15:36.37
6KRIS APPS70TTLTAS13.07.2016 Aerobics19:02.15
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
15:14.85

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub15:14.85
2THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA11.07.2016 Aerobics22:12.19
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW27.10.2016 Aerobics23:06.11
4JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA10.04.2016 Aerobics26:19.83
5MAUREEN HANNA71WABWA28.02.2016 Aerobics30:52.63
6KRIS APPS70TTLTAS11.07.2016 Aerobics39:56.00
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BRIGITTE MERTEN GER2016
1:23.42
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
1:24.41

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub1:24.41
1017
2LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub1:43.47
552
3CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:43.79
547
4PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC06.08.2016 VCS Interclub1:45.11
527
5NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub1:48.02
485
6JAN CROFT73QNAQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub1:50.27
456
7LYN BULL70QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:55.93
392
8ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials1:57.98
372
9JOAN SIMPSON70VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:01.32
342
10JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub2:05.47
310
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLARY MUNNS AUS2015
3:09.87
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
3:09.87

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub3:10.26
994
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC20.08.2016 TAS State3:41.15
633
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW09.10.2016CAS Time Trials4:13.18
422
4THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub4:32.65
338
5JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA09.10.2016CAS Time Trials4:40.09
312
6COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN70QMBQLD09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials4:48.19
286
7KRIS APPS70TTSTAS20.08.2016TAS State5:46.84
164
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BRIGITTE MERTEN GER2016
6:47.91
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
6:51.30

1PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC21.08.2016TAS State7:44.54
694
2THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA25.02.2016 Aerobics8:58.05
3NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW16.08.2016 Aerobics9:07.23
4ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW21.09.2016 Aerobics9:29.36
5JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS08.03.2016 Aerobics9:42.19
6LOIS HILL73QNAQLD06.12.2016 Aerobics10:02.91
7JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA29.05.2016 Aerobics11:06.08
8RUTH LANGMAN71TTLTAS27.02.2016 Aerobics11:50.87
9KRIS APPS70TTLTAS21.08.2016 Aerobics12:15.63
10MAUREEN HANNA71WABWA06.11.2016 Aerobics13:57.84
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
14:19.58

1THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA11.04.2016 Aerobics19:27.66
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW17.08.2016 Aerobics19:45.10
3JOY HUMPHREYS72WABWA20.03.2016 Aerobics22:36.13
4KRIS APPS70TTLTAS15.07.2016 Aerobics24:27.51
5MAUREEN HANNA71WABWA21.02.2016 Aerobics29:11.99