MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201665-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
14.52

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub16.15
2SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub17.15
3DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub17.16
4SUSAN MYERS66NWGNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub17.37
5DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub17.41
6JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD21.08.2016 TAS State17.48
7ANNIE LATCHFORD65TLCTAS21.08.2016TAS State17.67
8JENNY EDWARDS68QACQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub17.68
9GAIL WRIGHT65NCKNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub17.72
10ELLY RAMON68NPTNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub17.79
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
29.30
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
31.76

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State32.76*830
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub35.35
689
3JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD10.10.2016CAS Time Trials37.46
555
4SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub38.02
531
5DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW16.10.2016NSW State38.03
531
6ROBYN SMITH67WCMWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub38.45*535
7PHILIPPA WILLIAMS66VBCVIC28.08.2016VIC State38.83
499
8PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW10.07.2016 NSW Interclub38.87*518
9ANNIE LATCHFORD65TLCTAS21.08.2016TAS State39.25
483
10JENNY EDWARDS68QACQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub39.87
480
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:05.27
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2010
1:14.35

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub1:22.44
567
2MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:25.65
477
3DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW15.10.2016NSW State1:26.12
469
4JENNY EDWARDS68QACQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:26.82
486
5ANNIE LATCHFORD65TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State1:29.14
423
6DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub1:29.95
437
7PHILIPPA WILLIAMS66VBCVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:30.30
407
8HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:31.83
387
9ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC20.11.2016VIC State1:32.21*382
10JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:32.37
403
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:25.41
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2010
2:43.65

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub2:57.26
598
2MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State2:58.60
585
3DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW16.10.2016NSW State3:09.07
493
4ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC20.11.2016 VIC State3:10.41*483
5ANNIE LATCHFORD65TLCTAS21.08.2016TAS State3:15.24
448
6EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA11.10.2016 CAS Time Trials3:19.38
420
7LYNN HEALEY66NOFNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub3:20.76
412
8MARGARET WILBY65NCRNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub3:21.01
410
9HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub3:21.43
408
10HELEN CAMPBELL68NWGNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub3:26.76
377
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
5:06.74
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
5:35.92

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD07.08.2016 Aerobics6:14.19
2ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC20.11.2016 VIC State6:27.46
649
3JENNY EDWARDS68QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim6:36.54
4DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW08.10.2016 CAS Time Trials6:37.92
600
5ANNIE LATCHFORD65TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State6:50.79
545
6EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA06.06.2016 Aerobics6:58.28
7JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS03.07.2016 Aerobics7:02.75
8IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD16.01.2016 Aerobics7:04.84
9TERRY CARTER66SMRSA26.06.2016SA Interclub7:15.75
457
10SUE NEEDHAM66QSCQLD19.07.2016 Aerobics7:24.31
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
10:34.67
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
11:24.13

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD24.06.2016 Aerobics12:42.88
2ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC20.11.2016 VIC State13:08.59
653
3ANNIE LATCHFORD65TLCTAS21.05.2016TAS State14:13.84
514
4JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS10.07.2016 Aerobics14:42.80
5DIANNE MCFARLANE69QNAQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics15:11.40
6ROS DILLON66TTLTAS10.07.2016 Aerobics15:15.05
7BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW09.01.2016 Aerobics15:16.81
8MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW24.07.2016 NHL Interclub15:24.65
405
9CAROL HAYNES66WGTWA13.08.2016 Aerobics15:34.69
10HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW10.09.2016 Aerobics15:52.52
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
20:21.61
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
21:43.60

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub23:49.66
758
2JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS29.05.2016 Aerobics27:41.13
3ANDREA WILLIAMS67WMVWA27.08.2016WMV Interclub28:13.05
456
4DIANNE MCFARLANE69QNAQLD07.07.2016 Aerobics28:29.44
5MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW30.11.2016 Aerobics29:29.27
6BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW15.05.2016 Aerobics29:47.69
7PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials30:19.06
8RUTH TIMPERON68TLCTAS21.05.2016 TAS State32:10.24
308
9ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS08.05.2016 Aerobics32:26.16
10TRICIA SUMMERFIELD66WSUWA22.09.2016 Aerobics32:58.88
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAULINE WINGATE WMHWA2005
1725

1DIANNE MCFARLANE69QNAQLD14.07.2016 Aerobics1550
2BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW20.02.2016 Aerobics1500
3PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA11.04.2016 Aerobics1475

HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics1475
5CAROL STEVENS66SHBSA15.09.2016 Aerobics1450
6SUSAN ATKINSON66SHBSA20.09.2016 Aerobics1250

PAULINE ROHAN68NTNNSW19.04.2016 Aerobics1250
8ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA16.07.2016 Aerobics1240
9ANDREA WILLIAMS67WMVWA01.08.2016 Aerobics1225
10MERILYN BASSETT66NTNNSW07.05.2016 Aerobics1200
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2016
2625

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD18.11.2016 Aerobics2625
2DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD24.05.2016 Aerobics2475
3DIANNE MCFARLANE69QNAQLD28.07.2016 Aerobics2300
4HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW19.03.2016 Aerobics2250
5BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics2125
6LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD20.08.2016 Aerobics1975
7ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS12.10.2016 Aerobics1900
8PAULINE ROHAN68NTNNSW06.12.2016 Aerobics1825
9MARION DREYER69NETNSW29.02.2016 Aerobics1800
10LINDA BEVERIDGE68NCTNSW02.10.2016 Aerobics1425
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2015
3775

1DIANNE MCFARLANE69QNAQLD07.08.2016 Aerobics3100
2BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW27.02.2016 Aerobics2925
3TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.12.2016 Aerobics2800
4ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS24.02.2016 Aerobics2575
5MARGUERITE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW07.08.2016 Aerobics2525
6CATHERINE WATMOUGH67VSPVIC31.07.2016 Aerobics2500
7ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA09.07.2016 Aerobics2335
8MARION DREYER69NETNSW01.08.2016 Aerobics2200
9BEVERLEY CONLEY67NCTNSW01.05.2016 Aerobics1325
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
17.31

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub19.97
2SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub20.57
3NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub21.74
4JANETTE SIMONS68SATSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub22.06
5DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub22.96

DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub22.96
7MARGARET WILBY65NCRNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub22.97
8SUSAN MYERS66NWGNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials22.99
9THELMA MURPHY68QTTQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub23.21
10JAN MCGOWAN65WFRWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub23.61*
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
34.12
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
36.85

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub41.91
612
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub43.31
554
3SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials44.40
515
4NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD20.11.2016 QCD Time Trials47.10
431
5JANETTE SIMONS68SATSA21.08.2016SA Interclub48.13
404
6MARGARET WILBY65NCRNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub48.70
390
7SUSAN MYERS66NWGNSW10.07.2016NSW Interclub49.32*375
8LYNN HEALEY66NOFNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub49.84
364
9DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW09.10.2016CAS Time Trials49.91
362
10DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub49.94
362
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:14.99
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:22.17

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub1:30.53
638
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:44.04
421
3MARGARET WILBY65NCRNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:44.82
411
4NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:46.47
392
5JANETTE SIMONS68SATSA21.08.2016SA Interclub1:47.98
376
6DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub1:49.61
360
7SUSAN MYERS66NWGNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub1:51.53
341
8LYNN HEALEY66NOFNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub1:51.81
339
9BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub1:53.38
325
10TERRY CARTER66SMRSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub1:59.17
280
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:43.74
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
3:04.05

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub3:19.42
621
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub3:26.82
556
3NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials3:45.48
429
4DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW15.10.2016 NSW State3:46.70
422
5PAMELA RAWLING69NMLNSW15.10.2016NSW State4:25.13
264
6SHELLEY PARRISH66QBNQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub4:28.58
269
7ANDREA WILLIAMS67WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:44.11
8KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials4:44.93
9LYNNE HARRIS68NWGNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub4:59.66
194
10MARGUERITE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials5:37.77
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
6:36.65

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD26.06.2016 Aerobics7:22.49
2SUE NEEDHAM66QSCQLD05.07.2016 Aerobics7:39.82
3BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub8:13.56
4PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA08.07.2016 Aerobics8:19.13
5JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS10.07.2016 Aerobics8:22.77
6LYNN BARTLETT67QIPQLD04.12.2016 Aerobics8:52.25
7HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW21.05.2016 Aerobics9:00.97
8PAMELA RAWLING69NMLNSW2016 NSW Time Trials9:05.23
9ROS DILLON66TTLTAS10.07.2016 Aerobics9:15.95
10CAROL HAYNES66WGTWA28.05.2016 Aerobics9:26.20
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2013
13:23.10

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD21.02.2016 Aerobics14:57.02
2SUE NEEDHAM66QSCQLD06.09.2016 Aerobics16:05.52
3PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.07.2016WLP Interclub16:40.03
4BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW12.01.2016 Aerobics16:54.47
5HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW16.07.2016 Aerobics18:25.55
6MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW06.07.2016 Aerobics19:12.82
7ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA04.09.2016 Aerobics19:57.78
8KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW05.06.2016 Aerobics20:36.79
9ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS06.06.2016 Aerobics20:52.63
10PAULINE ROHAN68NTNNSW19.01.2016 Aerobics21:26.43
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
25:21.37

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD24.07.2016 Aerobics27:57.39
2PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA27.08.2016 WMV Interclub32:03.36
3BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW30.04.2016 Aerobics32:25.81
4MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics37:58.00
5KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW22.05.2016 Aerobics41:29.94
6PAULINE ROHAN68NTNNSW29.11.2016 Aerobics41:31.91
7LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics43:32.65
8TRICIA SUMMERFIELD66WSUWA01.09.2016 Aerobics43:41.59
9JUDITH WOOLLEY65NSNNSW23.11.2016 Aerobics46:38.39
10MARGUERITE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW07.08.2016 Aerobics46:39.68
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY STEELE QACQLD2012
1575

1SUE NEEDHAM66QSCQLD14.06.2016 Aerobics1525
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD07.10.2016 Aerobics1500
3PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA27.08.2016 Aerobics1400
4BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW26.03.2016 Aerobics1350
5MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW24.02.2016 Aerobics1200
6KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW01.05.2016 Aerobics1125
7TRICIA SUMMERFIELD66WSUWA16.06.2016 Aerobics1075

PAULINE ROHAN68NTNNSW13.09.2016 Aerobics1075
9LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD30.07.2016 Aerobics1050
10JUDITH WOOLLEY65NSNNSW29.11.2016 Aerobics950
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2016
2350

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD02.09.2016 Aerobics2350
2PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA15.07.2016 Aerobics2050
3BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW30.01.2016 Aerobics2000
4KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW18.09.2016 Aerobics1625
5LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD15.09.2016 Aerobics1575
6TRICIA SUMMERFIELD66WSUWA11.08.2016 Aerobics1550
7JUDITH WOOLLEY65NSNNSW22.01.2016 Aerobics1525
8MARGUERITTE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1375
9MARION DREYER69NETNSW22.08.2016 Aerobics1350
10LINDA BEVERIDGE68NCTNSW07.08.2016 Aerobics1250
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LEGGE QTTQLD2003
2925

1BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW2016 Aerobics2725
2CATHERINE WATMOUGH67VSPVIC02.10.2016 Aerobics2150
3LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD23.08.2016 Aerobics2100

KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW02.10.2016 Aerobics2100
5JUDITH WOOLLEY65NSNNSW05.01.2016 Aerobics1975
6MARGUERITE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics1825
7LINDA BEVERIDGE68NCTNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics1600
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2017
19.16

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State19.22*
2DAWN THOMPSON66QBRQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub21.05
3SUSAN MYERS66NWGNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub22.01
4MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State22.16*
5DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub23.25
6HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub23.29
7PAMELA WALTER65WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub23.47
8MARGARET BLOMELEY65QHBQLD08.10.2016 QMB Time Trials23.81
9JANETTE GOOEY66VCSVIC28.08.2016VIC State24.35*
10EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub24.46*
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2010
40.90
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
41.38

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State41.38
966
2MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State46.70
672
3PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW15.10.2016NSW State47.56
636
4DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub50.94
518
5JANETTE GOOEY66VCSVIC28.08.2016VIC State51.02
515
6EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub51.14
512
7PAMELA WALTER65WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub51.38
504
8HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW17.09.2016 NTN Interclub51.59
498
9ROS DILLON66TTLTAS20.08.2016TAS State52.64
469
10JANINE STACEY65VFRVIC24.08.2016 VFR Time Trials55.46
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2010
1:28.73
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2017
1:30.22

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:30.92
929
2MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:40.04
698
3PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW16.10.2016NSW State1:40.98
678
4PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub1:50.52
517
5DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:51.78
500
6HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub1:51.94
498
7EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA11.10.2016CAS Time Trials1:52.60
489
8JANETTE GOOEY66VCSVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:55.04
459
9LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub1:55.18
457
10TRICIA MILLER66WBSWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub1:55.37
455
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2015
3:10.75
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
3:10.75

1PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:35.76
691
2MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State3:37.07
679
3EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA09.10.2016CAS Time Trials3:57.92
515
4DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub4:02.51
487
5LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub4:06.96
461
6HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub4:12.88
429
7PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:13.70
8JANETTE GOOEY66VCSVIC24.08.2016 VFR Time Trials4:17.70
9GAIL WRIGHT65NCKNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub4:23.09
381
10LEONIE CROMPTON69QTTQLD09.04.2016 QAC Postal Swim4:35.97
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
7:12.87

1EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA18.12.2016SA Time Trials8:11.77
2PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA13.07.2016 Aerobics8:30.51
3TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics8:34.69
4HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW09.04.2016 Aerobics8:43.47
5ROS DILLON66TTLTAS03.07.2016 Aerobics9:08.10
6SUE NEEDHAM66QSCQLD05.07.2016 Aerobics9:14.48
7GAIL WRIGHT65NCKNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub9:23.61
8IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD28.05.2016 Aerobics9:48.58
9BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW02.01.2016 Aerobics9:52.07
10MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW24.02.2016 Aerobics9:54.22
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
14:45.55

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD13.05.2016 Aerobics17:18.16
2PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA06.07.2016 Aerobics17:40.49
3HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW09.01.2016 Aerobics17:50.58
4ROS DILLON66TTLTAS08.07.2016 Aerobics18:37.50
5SUE NEEDHAM66QSCQLD24.05.2016 Aerobics18:57.10
6JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS03.07.2016 Aerobics19:03.86
7IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD13.02.2016 Aerobics19:58.52
8BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW09.01.2016 Aerobics20:02.68
9MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW20.07.2016 Aerobics20:02.78
10KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW26.05.2016 Aerobics20:31.18
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
27:44.34

1BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW26.03.2016 Aerobics38:52.56
2ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS04.08.2016 Aerobics44:53.68
3ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA20.08.2016 Aerobics45:46.19
4LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD09.12.2016 Aerobics47:52.80
5JUDITH WOOLLEY65NSNNSW24.11.2016 Aerobics50:08.47
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LIDDY QTTQLD2003
1400

1HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW03.12.2016 Aerobics1250
2SUE NEEDHAM66QSCQLD07.06.2016 Aerobics1235
3JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS26.11.2016 Aerobics1225
4SHELLEY PARRISH66QBNQLD07.08.2016 Aerobics1175

MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW17.11.2016 Aerobics1175

DIANNE MCFARLANE69QNAQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics1175
7CATHERINE WATMOUGH67VSPVIC07.02.2016 Aerobics1150

BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW26.01.2016 Aerobics1150
9KAY HOUGH67NCtNSW2016NSW Time Trials1000
10MARGUERITTE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials975

LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD25.10.2016 Aerobics975
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LEGGE QTTQLD2003
2050

1MARGUERITTE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials1850
2BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW29.03.2016 Aerobics1725
3KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW11.09.2016 Aerobics1525
4ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS29.07.2016 Aerobics1475
5LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD30.08.2016 Aerobics1375

JUDITH WOOLLEY65NSNNSW15.01.2016 Aerobics1375
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2003
2750

1BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW19.01.2016 Aerobics2250
2CATHERINE WATMOUGH67VSPVIC14.08.2016 Aerobics2200
3ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS10.10.2016 Aerobics1950
4JUDITH WOOLLEY65NSNNSW07.01.2016 Aerobics1775
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
16.38

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub18.11
2SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub18.38
3JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD21.08.2016TAS State18.77
4TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub19.11
5DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub20.90
6ROS DILLON66TTLTAS21.08.2016 TAS State21.01
7SUSAN MYERS66NWGNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub21.41
8MARGARET WILBY65NCRNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub21.53
9GAIL WRIGHT65NCKNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub21.91
10THELMA MURPHY68QTTQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub22.02
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
33.53
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
37.31

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub37.58
729
2JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub44.51
439
3PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub45.53
410
4DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW16.10.2016 NSW State46.63
382
5PHILIPPA WILLIAMS66VBCVIC28.08.2016VIC State47.51
361
6ROS DILLON66TTLTAS20.08.2016 TAS State48.30
343
7THELMA MURPHY68QTTQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub48.63
336
8PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials51.27
9NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials52.76
263
10MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC06.08.2016 VCS Interclub53.45
253
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:15.40
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2017
1:29.46

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub1:31.39
641
2DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials1:46.61
404
3PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.07.2016WLP Interclub1:57.52*358
4NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub2:04.89
298
5DAWN THOMPSON66QBRQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub2:16.28
229
6RUTH FITZPATRICK68NMLNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub2:20.40
177
7KATE ELLIOTT66WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials2:26.72
8ROSLYN HODGE66NPMNSW15.10.2016 NSW State2:33.16
136
9ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials3:32.47
10MARGUERITE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials3:44.06
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:45.20
NR PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2016
3:32.15

1KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials2:20.97
2PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW16.10.2016 NSW State3:32.15
784
3DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW11.10.2016CAS Time Trials3:55.87
571
4PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials4:33.88
5DAWN THOMPSON66QBRQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim5:16.24
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
7:20.51

1KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials5:47.89
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD24.06.2016 Aerobics8:05.50
3BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW12.04.2016 Aerobics9:38.25
4DAWN THOMPSON66QBRQLD18.12.2016 Aerobics10:05.34
5IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD13.02.2016 Aerobics10:16.01
6ROS DILLON66TTLTAS12.03.2016 Aerobics10:24.77
7LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD06.09.2016 Aerobics15:56.59
8BEVERLEY CONLEY67NCTNSW11.09.2016 Aerobics18:40.06
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ANITA SAVIANE NCSNSW2009
18:55.74

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD07.08.2016 Aerobics16:42.59
2BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW22.03.2016 Aerobics19:46.74
3IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD28.05.2016 Aerobics21:04.25
4KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW08.05.2016 Aerobics23:52.89
5LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD09.08.2016 Aerobics34:51.24
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub38:27.11
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:16.67
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:22.53

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC06.08.2016VCS Interclub1:25.75
785
2MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:30.48
668
3PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub1:37.17
539
4TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub1:37.96
526
5DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW10.10.2016CAS Time Trials1:38.19
523
6NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub1:43.88
442
7SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub1:44.06
439
8SUSAN MYERS66NWGNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub1:45.89
417
9ROS DILLON66TTLTAS21.08.2016TAS State1:46.40
411
10MARGARET BLOMELEY65QHBQLD08.10.2016 QMB Time Trials1:48.34
389
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:48.15
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
3:04.40

1PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:29.22
569
2DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials3:34.91
525
3NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials3:49.98
428
4PAMELA WALTER65WCMWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub3:52.10
416
5LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub4:03.28
362
6LYNN HEALEY66NOFNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub4:06.09
349
7BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub4:07.59
343
8DIANA HOLMES69VMHVIC28.08.2016 VIC State4:22.18
289
9ANDREA WILLIAMS67WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:32.71
10KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials4:35.37
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
5:55.00
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
6:45.14

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics7:29.25
2DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW2016 NSW Time Trials7:57.84
3NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD08.10.2016QMB Time Trials8:13.14
487
4PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.07.2016 WLP Interclub8:15.40
494
5ROS DILLON66TTLTAS03.07.2016 Aerobics8:41.78
6BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW12.01.2016 Aerobics8:45.23
7IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD13.02.2016 Aerobics8:46.70
8HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW22.10.2016 Aerobics8:58.59
9MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics9:21.52
10DAWN THOMPSON66QBRQLD25.09.2016 Aerobics9:40.32
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
14:10.04

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD11.09.2016 Aerobics15:08.31
2PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA21.11.2016 Aerobics17:39.32
3BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW09.02.2016 Aerobics17:57.53
4IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD03.04.2016 Aerobics17:57.97
5ROS DILLON66TTLTAS19.06.2016 Aerobics18:12.62
6CATHERINE WATMOUGH67VSPVIC08.05.2016 Aerobics20:10.20
7KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW20.03.2016 Aerobics21:06.92
8ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS03.07.2016 Aerobics21:37.94
9TRICIA SUMMERFIELD66WSUWA18.08.2016 Aerobics21:59.08
10LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD09.08.2016 Aerobics24:34.35