MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201660-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2010
14.48

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA11.09.2016SA State15.52*
2HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub15.83
3STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub16.09
4LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub16.11
5DEBRA THACKERAY63NMLNSW09.10.2016CAS Time Trials16.38
6PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub16.41
7JANN EDWARDS62QBBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub16.44
8LINDA MALONEY60QUWQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub16.58
9JULIE STUART64QMMQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub16.77
10LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State16.81
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
29.23
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2009
30.70

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA07.05.2016SA Interclub32.96
697
2DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA04.12.2016 SA Time Trials34.81
592
3STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub35.01
582
4HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub35.04
580
5LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub35.88
541
6VIKI SHELVER62WWCWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub36.02*534
7PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub36.20
526
8LINDA MALONEY60QUWQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub36.21
526
9LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State36.66
507
10BETTY REINBOTH61SAMSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub36.74*504
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2014
1:03.48
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2009
1:09.69

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA26.06.2016SA Interclub1:12.92
660
2STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:15.96
584
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:16.33
575
4DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub1:17.07
559
5LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA11.09.2016SA State1:18.39
531
6LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:20.76
486
7LINDA MALONEY60QUWQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub1:21.37
475
8LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:22.01
464
9WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:23.82
434
10ROBYN BROWN63SMRSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:25.60
408
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
2:20.16
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
2:37.96

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA05.06.2016SA Time Trials2:37.96*699
2DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA11.09.2016 SA State2:44.32
621
3LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA26.06.2016SA Interclub2:45.15*611
4HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub2:45.91
603
5LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:53.50
527
6WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW16.10.2016 NSW State3:03.28
447
7PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub3:06.41
425
8SUE BOEKEL62VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State3:07.03
421
9ROBYN BROWN63SMRSA11.10.2016CAS Time Trials3:07.55
417
10DEBRA THACKERAY63NMLNSW11.10.2016 CAS Time Trials3:10.00
401
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
4:53.24
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
5:27.73

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA26.06.2016SA Interclub5:27.73
716
2LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub5:35.31
669
3DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA04.12.2016SA Time Trials5:45.03
614
4ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS17.08.2016 Aerobics5:45.06
5LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC20.11.2016VIC State5:59.53*543
6WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub6:24.87
442
7ROBYN BROWN63SMRSA26.06.2016SA Interclub6:33.92
413
8HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW19.06.2016 Aerobics6:34.68
9DEBRA THACKERAY63NMLNSW08.10.2016CAS Time Trials6:54.71
354
10LEANNE BROWNE62QMMQLD11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials6:54.90
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
10:21.68
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
11:10.10

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA05.06.2016SA Time Trials11:10.10
799
2LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC20.11.2016 VIC State11:58.71
647
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW03.07.2016 Aerobics13:13.82
4DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS25.11.2016 Aerobics13:33.99
5WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW06.07.2016 Aerobics13:52.84
6PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW18.09.2016 Aerobics13:57.31
7ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS27.08.2016 Aerobics14:45.76
8JULIE KERR64WSSWA18.01.2016 Aerobics14:49.70
9DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS04.05.2016 Aerobics14:50.81
10ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS09.11.2016 Aerobics14:59.30
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
19:38.63
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
21:05.56

1CATHERINE ALEXANDER62NTNNSW18.10.2016 Aerobics3:13.48
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA05.06.2016 SA Time Trials21:05.56
808
3LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC20.11.2016VIC State22:35.25
658
4HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW24.07.2016 NHL Interclub23:54.83
554
5PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics27:21.75
6ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS21.05.2016 TAS State28:04.94
342
7KAY BAILEY61CASNT14.01.2016 Aerobics30:04.57
8JUDY HEYLEN63WGTWA09.07.2016 Aerobics32:04.15
9LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD21.10.2016 Aerobics32:23.10
10JANICE GILL63STTSA01.07.2016 Aerobics34:04.50
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE CATHERINE WATMOUGH VSPVIC2009
57:25.73

1ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS13.04.2016TAS Time Trials59:56.00*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
1900

1DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS23.03.2016 Aerobics1600
2ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW18.09.2016 Aerobics1500
3KAY BAILEY61CASNT25.02.2016 Aerobics1475

ALISON DAVENPORT63QGSQLD02.07.2016 Aerobics1475
5ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS13.01.2016 Aerobics1450
6BEVERLEY BALDOCK64QNAQLD18.06.2016 Aerobics1425
7LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD13.05.2016 Aerobics1375

JUDY HEYLEN63WGTWA23.07.2016 Aerobics1375

CHRISTINE BRICKHILL61CASNT19.06.2016 Aerobics1375
10DIANNE O'DONNELL64QWYQLD23.06.2016 Aerobics1300
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
2825

1DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS13.07.2016 Aerobics2350

ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS13.07.2016 Aerobics2350
3ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW03.07.2016 Aerobics2250
4BEVERLEY BALDOCK64QNAQLD01.10.2016 Aerobics2200
5KAY BAILEY61CASNT18.02.2016 Aerobics2125
6CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW29.11.2016 Aerobics1925
7LORIEE SNOOK61TLCTAS24.02.2016 Aerobics1650
8DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW02.10.2016 Aerobics1500
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JAN CROFT QNAQLD2007
3575

1ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS13.04.2016 Aerobics3000
2KAY BAILEY61CASNT07.04.2016 Aerobics2900
3DIANNE O'DONNELL64QWYQLD23.06.2016 Aerobics2650
4LORIEE SNOOK61TLCTAS09.05.2016 Aerobics2100
5DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW10.07.2016 Aerobics2050
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PENNY STEELE QFHQLD2006
16.87

1DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA21.08.2016SA Interclub18.61
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA11.09.2016 SA State19.72
3JANN EDWARDS62QBBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub20.21
4LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub20.47
5ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS20.08.2016TAS State21.69
6SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON62WCMWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub21.72*
7HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials21.86
8KIM TYLER62WFRWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub22.18*
9JULIE STANTON61SATSA21.08.2016SA Interclub22.43
10MARY ORR62SOPSA10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials23.06
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
33.01
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
35.84

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA04.09.2016SA Time Trials41.80
493
2DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA04.12.2016 SA Time Trials42.61
465
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials44.73
4LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub44.74
402
5JENNIFER DOOLEY64NBMNSW10.07.2016NSW Interclub47.19*342
6SHANE BATCHELOR61NSPNSW15.10.2016 NSW State47.70
331
7ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS21.08.2016TAS State48.94
307
8GILLIAN DOYLE63SNOSA11.09.2016 SA State49.87
290
9CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC28.08.2016VIC State49.88
290
10SANDIE BREDEMEYER61NRYNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub50.10
286
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
1:12.72
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:17.95

1DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA11.09.2016SA State1:29.99
528
2LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:33.03
478
3JENNIFER DOOLEY64NBMNSW10.07.2016NSW Interclub1:38.93*397
4HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1:39.01
5SHANE BATCHELOR61NSPNSW16.10.2016NSW State1:44.69
335
6ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS20.08.2016 TAS State1:44.79
334
7JUDITH WAKEMAN61VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:46.96
314
8ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW16.10.2016 NSW State1:56.22
245
9JUDITH ADAMS63THBTAS20.08.2016TAS State2:00.30
221
10MARIE TAYLOR63NMLNSW16.10.2016 NSW State2:00.74
218
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2015
2:40.04
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
2:48.22

1LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA11.09.2016SA State3:17.31
534
2HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials3:34.80
3SHANE BATCHELOR61NSPNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:43.32
368
4ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS21.08.2016 TAS State3:47.60
348
5SUE GRAHAM60VGPVIC24.08.2016VFR Time Trials4:09.24
6JUDITH ADAMS63THBTAS21.08.2016 TAS State4:15.58
246
7HEATHER BUTLER60QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim4:23.03
8BETTY REINBOTH61SAMSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub4:26.20
224
9MARY WOODWARD64NMLNSW15.10.2016NSW State4:39.80
187
10VALERIE CLAYDON64TACTAS21.08.2016 TAS State4:46.81
174
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2008
6:33.77

1ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS20.02.2016 Aerobics7:53.00
2HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW14.08.2016 Aerobics7:56.21
3DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS05.10.2016 Aerobics8:03.76
4JULIE KERR64WSSWA18.01.2016 Aerobics8:08.06
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER62NTNNSW03.05.2016 Aerobics8:15.46
6KAY BAILEY61CASNT06.01.2016 Aerobics8:16.73
7PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW28.08.2016 Aerobics8:20.45
8WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW24.02.2016 Aerobics8:22.30
9DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS06.07.2016 Aerobics8:36.30
10CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW12.04.2016 Aerobics8:46.56
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2008
13:11.61

1HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW26.06.2016 Aerobics16:06.17
2DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS25.11.2016 Aerobics16:08.61
3KAY BAILEY61CASNT2016 Aerobics16:28.45
4ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS17.08.2016 Aerobics16:39.66
5PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW23.10.2016 Aerobics17:15.00
6WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW28.07.2016 Aerobics17:21.09
7CATHERINE ALEXANDER62NTNNSW20.12.2016 Aerobics17:28.19
8JUDY HEYLEN63WGTWA28.05.2016 Aerobics17:36.15
9DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS20.04.2016 Aerobics17:47.77
10ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW11.09.2016 Aerobics17:57.45
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2004
25:14.56

1ELEANOR PARSONS61WCMWA27.08.2016WMV Interclub29:24.22
2HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials29:56.31
3ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS10.09.2016 Aerobics32:23.89
4WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics32:57.00
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER62NTNNSW15.11.2016 Aerobics33:42.75
6KAY BAILEY61CASNT10.12.2016 Aerobics34:03.42
7ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS16.11.2016 Aerobics34:11.17
8BEVERLEY BALDOCK64QNAQLD17.09.2016 Aerobics35:53.63
9CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW02.08.2016 Aerobics36:15.45
10LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD14.10.2016 Aerobics38:17.65
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IRENE SYMONS QNAQLD2013
1525

1HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW10.07.2016 Aerobics1500
2KAY BAILEY61CASNT02.01.2016 Aerobics1400
3WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW24.02.2016 Aerobics1375

JUDY HEYLEN63WGTWA09.07.2016 Aerobics1375
5DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS23.01.2016 Aerobics1350
6ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS20.01.2016 Aerobics1300
7CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW23.08.2016 Aerobics1250
8BEVERLEY BALDOCK64QNAQLD30.07.2016 Aerobics1225
9ALISON DAVENPORT63QGSQLD23.01.2016 Aerobics1200
10LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD27.11.2016 Aerobics1125
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
2525

1DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS03.03.2016 Aerobics2000

ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS05.10.2016 Aerobics2000
3ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW04.12.2016 Aerobics1875

CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW09.02.2016 Aerobics1875
5DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW18.09.2016 Aerobics1425
6MARIA URRUZMENDI61NSNNSW24.11.2016 Aerobics1325
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IRENE SYMONS QNAQLD2012
3025

1ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS06.07.2016 Aerobics2625
2DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS06.01.2016 Aerobics2550
3CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW18.10.2016 Aerobics2500
4MARIA URRUZMENDI61NSNNSW08.11.2016 Aerobics1690
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JAN WICKS QACQLD2007
17.36

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA11.09.2016SA State19.51
2DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA11.09.2016 SA State19.71
3HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub20.82
4DEBRA THACKERAY63NMLNSW09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials22.04
5PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub22.29
6WENDY TWIDALE63QNAQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub22.40
7MARGOT MILNE64VGLVIC28.08.2016VIC State22.44*
8JULIE STANTON61SATSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub22.64
9GILLIAN DOYLE63SNOSA11.09.2016SA State23.59
10STEPHANI FOWLER62NSNNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials23.98
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAGMAR FRESE GER2016
38.38
NR JAN WICKS QPRQLD2006
39.77

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA11.09.2016SA State44.65*646
2MARGOT MILNE64VGLVIC28.08.2016 VIC State45.95
593
3DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA26.06.2016SA Interclub46.59
569
4HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub47.08
551
5WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub47.24
546
6NARELLE DAY61NOFNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub47.53
536
7PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub48.87
493
8WENDY TWIDALE63QNAQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub49.32
479
9HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials51.45
10PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD12.06.2016 NCM Time Trials51.97
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAGMAR FRESE GER2016
1:25.89
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
1:31.23

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA11.09.2016SA State1:33.74
784
2DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA11.09.2016 SA State1:39.39*658
3MARGOT MILNE64VGLVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:40.91
628
4WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub1:43.06
590
5WENDY TWIDALE63QNAQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:45.08
556
6HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub1:46.33
537
7PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub1:47.12
525
8NARELLE DAY61NOFNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub1:48.98
499
9HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials1:50.45
10PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:52.11
458
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BONNIE PRONK CAN2002
3:06.48
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
3:10.48

1DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA11.09.2016SA State3:28.50
715
2WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW15.10.2016 NSW State3:42.79
586
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials3:55.05
4DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS20.08.2016 TAS State4:10.41
413
5JANICE GILL63STTSA04.12.2016SA Time Trials4:24.90
349
6CHRISTINE BRICKHILL61CASNT09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials4:32.68
320
7LINDA CRAGG60WAMWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:38.64
8MARILYN BRACK63TBUTAS20.08.2016 TAS State4:43.53
285
9SUE DE MEER61QNSQLD16.04.2016QWY Interclub4:58.00
245
10DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials5:35.30
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
6:50.50

1WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub7:49.53
2DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS22.01.2016 Aerobics8:37.36
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW05.06.2016 Aerobics8:40.19
4PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW17.04.2016 Aerobics8:43.40
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER62NTNNSW03.05.2016 Aerobics8:51.56
6ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW31.07.2016 Aerobics8:54.19
7ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS30.01.2016 Aerobics8:54.92
8CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW12.04.2016 Aerobics8:57.66
9ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS03.08.2016 Aerobics9:10.67
10JANICE GILL63STTSA02.09.2016 Aerobics9:19.08
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
13:47.69

1WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW20.07.2016 Aerobics16:35.18
2HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW05.06.2016 Aerobics16:46.55
3PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW04.09.2016 Aerobics17:26.44
4DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS16.12.2016 Aerobics17:42.61
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER62NTNNSW31.05.2016 Aerobics18:04.09
6ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS03.02.2016 Aerobics18:27.93
7CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW30.04.2016 Aerobics18:38.72
8DONNA PIERCE64NCMNSW30.12.2016 Aerobics19:09.03
9KAY BAILEY61CASNT17.01.2016 Aerobics19:15.37
10LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD11.09.2016 Aerobics19:42.24
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2007
27:52.07

1HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW01.05.2016 Aerobics33:09.99
2DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS30.11.2016 Aerobics34:08.05
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS02.11.2016 Aerobics34:47.26
4CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW21.05.2016 Aerobics36:20.43
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER62NTNNSW22.11.2016 Aerobics36:58.27
6JANICE GILL63STTSA12.08.2016 Aerobics37:23.10
7LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics38:51.04
8LORIEE SNOOK61TLCTAS15.06.2016 Aerobics42:53.32
9MARIA URRUZMENDI61NSNNSW17.11.2016 Aerobics54:19.56
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VAL LYNCH NSGNSW2003
1475

1WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW17.02.2016 Aerobics1425
2DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS20.07.2016 Aerobics1325
3CATHERINE ALEXANDER62NTNNSW26.04.2016 Aerobics1275
4CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW12.01.2016 Aerobics1250

ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS27.01.2016 Aerobics1250
6KAY BAILEY61CASNT16.12.2016 Aerobics1225
7LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD07.10.2016 Aerobics1200
8LORIEE SNOOK61TLCTAS30.03.2016 Aerobics1050
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
2175

1ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS09.03.2016 Aerobics1950
2DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS17.12.2016 Aerobics1875
3CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW27.09.2016 Aerobics1825
4KAY BAILEY61CASNT17.12.2016 Aerobics1775
5LORIEE SNOOK61TLCTAS13.04.2016 Aerobics1550
6MARIA URRUZMENDI61NSNNSW09.11.2016 Aerobics1260
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2012
2850

1DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS2016 Aerobics2600
2ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS20.04.2016 Aerobics2550
3ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW27.11.2016 Aerobics2425
4CECELIA KAYE64NTNNSW01.11.2016 Aerobics2400
5ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS15.12.2016 Aerobics2250
6LORIEE SNOOK61TLCTAS31.05.2016 Aerobics2050
7MARIA URRUZMENDI61NSNNSW07.01.2016 Aerobics1610
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANN EDWARDS QBBQLD2015
14.32

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA04.09.2016SA Time Trials16.55
2JANN EDWARDS62QBBQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub17.63
3STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub17.85
4DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA11.09.2016 SA State18.90*
5LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA21.08.2016SA Interclub18.97*
6LINDA MALONEY60QUWQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub19.63
7HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub19.85
8WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW22.10.2016 NMS Interclub20.24
9PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub20.53
10CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC28.08.2016 VIC State20.60*
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
32.42
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
32.84

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA11.09.2016SA State36.96*675
2STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub40.06
530
3JANN EDWARDS62QBBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub40.37
518
4LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub41.81
466
5NARELLE DAY61NOFNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub43.59
411
6LINDA MALONEY60QUWQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub44.15
396
7CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC28.08.2016VIC State44.16
396
8HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub44.54
386
9DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA21.08.2016SA Interclub45.00*374
10HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub49.00
290
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
1:11.47
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:13.58

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA04.09.2016SA Time Trials1:24.33
609
2LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:31.38
478
3JANN EDWARDS62QBBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub1:37.40
395
4HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1:44.44
5CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:47.88
291
6DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA18.12.2016 SA Time Trials1:51.37*264
7PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD11.06.2016NCM Time Trials1:55.69
8DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS21.08.2016 TAS State2:04.84*188
9PAULA HEWETT62QHBQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials2:06.43
181
10ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS21.08.2016 TAS State2:09.77*167
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
2:41.25
NR ROSA MONTAGUE VPPVIC2009
3:29.47

1HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub3:49.76
346
2PAULA HEWETT62QHBQLD20.11.2016 QCD Time Trials4:39.17
193
3ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW16.10.2016NSW State4:52.00
168
4HELEN RUBIN64NRYNSW17.09.2016 NTN Interclub5:30.36
116
5DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials6:23.81
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2011
7:42.57

1WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW16.03.2016 Aerobics8:29.96
2HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW15.05.2016 Aerobics8:40.78
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS12.10.2016 Aerobics9:12.42
4ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS09.04.2016 Aerobics9:39.32
5KAY BAILEY61CASNT25.01.2016 Aerobics10:01.46
6ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW23.04.2016 Aerobics10:16.75
7LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD02.09.2016 Aerobics10:49.45
8DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW15.05.2016 Aerobics14:40.91
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY L CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
16:11.94

1HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW21.08.2016 Aerobics17:22.84
2PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW11.09.2016 Aerobics17:48.87
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS27.04.2016 Aerobics19:11.01
4KAY BAILEY61CASNT29.01.2016 Aerobics20:55.31
5ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW17.04.2016 Aerobics21:20.86
6LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD04.09.2016 Aerobics22:55.11
7DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW29.05.2016 Aerobics30:45.27
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
1:15.07
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:16.69

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA07.05.2016SA Interclub1:24.05
713
2DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA11.09.2016 SA State1:27.72
627
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials1:37.96
4WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub1:38.62
441
5WENDY TWIDALE63QNAQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:38.97
436
6PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:40.48
417
7CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:41.81
401
8JUDITH WAKEMAN61VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:42.11
397
9NARELLE DAY61NOFNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub1:43.85
378
10PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD12.06.2016 NCM Time Trials1:44.66
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
2:41.53
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
2:48.31

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA11.09.2016SA State3:04.71
669
2DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub3:11.51
600
3LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA21.08.2016SA Interclub3:16.05
559
4CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC28.08.2016 VIC State3:41.49
388
5GILLIAN DOYLE63SNOSA11.09.2016SA State3:54.44
327
6HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials3:56.83
7JANET BELL64SAOSA21.08.2016SA Interclub4:08.45
275
8CHRISTINE BRICKHILL61CASNT09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials4:24.73
227
9ALISON DAVENPORT63QGSQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub4:37.50
197
10HELEN RUBIN64NRYNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub4:47.06
178
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
5:51.81
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
6:20.63

1DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA18.12.2016SA Time Trials7:13.39
535
2WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW24.07.2016 NHL Interclub7:28.86
481
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub7:37.27
455
4PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics8:06.18
5ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS21.08.2016TAS State8:13.93
361
6DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS21.08.2016 TAS State8:18.37
352
7ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS09.11.2016 Aerobics8:34.57
8KAY BAILEY61CASNT21.01.2016 Aerobics8:36.97
9ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW22.05.2016 Aerobics8:44.78
10SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics9:01.29
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2006
13:27.75

1WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW03.03.2016 Aerobics16:12.02
2PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW23.10.2016 Aerobics16:21.31
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW20.03.2016 Aerobics16:44.33
4ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS13.08.2016 Aerobics17:26.37
5ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS26.10.2016 Aerobics17:32.73
6KAY BAILEY61CASNT24.01.2016 Aerobics18:02.13
7ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW23.04.2016 Aerobics18:04.08
8LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD28.08.2016 Aerobics19:27.62
9HELEN RUBIN64NRYNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub21:27.31
10DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW20.03.2016 Aerobics25:25.95