MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201655-59All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 55-59
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2015
13.35

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub13.35
2JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA11.09.2016 SA State14.81*
3BRIGID TAIT57WCMWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub14.90*
4JENNY SHAY56NLPNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub15.23
5DEBBIE HART55WWCWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub15.26*
6JUDY THOMAS58SATSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub15.39*
7DEANNE ATKINSON57QNBQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub15.44
8AMANDA DUGGAN56TTSTAS21.08.2016 TAS State15.51
9JENNY BRADLEY55SATSA11.09.2016SA State15.78
10TRUDY FORD56QBBQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub15.83
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LESLIE LIVINGSTON USA2016
27.81
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
28.52

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW16.10.2016NSW State29.92
812
2JUDY THOMAS58SATSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub31.34
706
3AMANDA DUGGAN56TTSTAS21.08.2016TAS State32.75
619
4BRIGID TAIT57WCMWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub33.39*584
5JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA21.08.2016SA Interclub33.52*577
6PETA HARVEY57VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State33.84
561
7ROBYN FALSTER56SMRSA26.06.2016SA Interclub34.33
537
8JENNY SHAY56NLPNSW17.09.2016 NTN Interclub34.81
515
9CHRISTINE BROWN58TLCTAS21.08.2016TAS State34.96
509
10SONIA HOLTHEUER56NRYNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub35.44
488
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KARLYN PIPES USA2017
1:00.61
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
1:03.62

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub1:05.47
822
2JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub1:08.86
707
3JUDY THOMAS58SATSA26.06.2016SA Interclub1:09.62
684
4AMANDA DUGGAN56TTSTAS20.08.2016 TAS State1:10.50
658
5CHRISTINE BROWN58TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State1:14.11
567
6PETA HARVEY57VDCVIC09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials1:14.13
566
7ROBYN FALSTER56SMRSA21.08.2016SA Interclub1:15.32
540
8RITA SVENSSON56NPMNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:17.29
500
9JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:17.37*498
10HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD20.05.2016 Fina/International1:19.10*466
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2016
2:13.58
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2015
2:19.23

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA21.08.2016SA Interclub2:30.66
711
2AMANDA DUGGAN56TTSTAS21.08.2016 TAS State2:30.80
709
3PETA HARVEY57VDCVIC11.10.2016CAS Time Trials2:36.61
633
4JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State2:37.95
617
5CHRISTINE BROWN58TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State2:39.44*600
6ANNE SMYTH56NTNNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub2:42.44
567
7HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD20.05.2016Fina/International2:44.23
549
8ROBYN FALSTER56SMRSA11.09.2016 SA State2:47.14
521
9CAROLE BAKER56QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim2:55.86
10DONNA GADSBY57VDCVIC20.11.2016 VIC State2:56.85*439
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2016
4:37.35
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2016
4:54.30

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub4:54.30
889
2AMANDA DUGGAN56TTSTAS20.08.2016 TAS State5:13.99
732
3JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA03.07.2016SA Time Trials5:15.04*725
4PETA HARVEY57VDCVIC08.10.2016 CAS Time Trials5:24.14
665
5CHRISTINE BROWN58TBUTAS20.08.2016 Aerobics5:30.73
6HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD20.05.2016 Fina/International5:43.77
558
7DONNA GADSBY57VDCVIC20.11.2016VIC State5:49.64
530
8ROBYN FALSTER56SMRSA08.10.2016 CAS Time Trials5:50.69
525
9KIM NORRIS57QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim5:58.58
10ROSEMARY WHITE56SHBSA01.09.2016 Aerobics6:15.00
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2016
9:33.78
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
10:28.88

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA03.07.2016SA Time Trials10:38.04
796
2JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW07.02.2016 Aerobics10:52.36
3HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD20.05.2016Fina/International11:42.74
596
4DONNA GADSBY57VDCVIC20.11.2016 VIC State12:05.34*542
5RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA22.07.2016 Aerobics12:33.94
6JEANETTE DROOP55NTNNSW14.05.2016 Aerobics13:30.75
7LEISA CASS55NTNNSW02.07.2016 Aerobics13:33.89
8PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW02.02.2016 Aerobics13:42.66
9JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC21.05.2016TAS State13:47.61
365
10SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT14.09.2016 Aerobics13:48.62
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2016
18:06.01
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
19:44.94

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016NSW Time Trials21:55.34
2DONNA GADSBY57VDCVIC20.11.2016 VIC State22:38.93
565
3HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD20.05.2016Fina/International22:48.23
554
4JANE LAWRENCE58NCMNSW06.12.2016 Aerobics26:28.15
5MARCIA WATKINSON59TBUTAS21.05.2016 Aerobics26:29.65
6LEISA CASS55NTNNSW06.08.2016 Aerobics27:50.39
7ANNE EDMONDSON58WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials28:01.94
8LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW16.07.2016 Aerobics28:41.19
9PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW11.02.2016 Aerobics30:01.62
10SUE-ELLEN HYNE55NCMNSW01.03.2016 Aerobics30:58.76
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOAN PATTERSON VSPVIC2008
52:29.76

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016NSW Time Trials43:55.35
5000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE B BIERENBROODSPOT VSSVIC2003
48:12.00

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016NSW Time Trials73:55.16
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CHRISTINE BOWDEN SHGSA2003
2175

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW10.01.2016 Aerobics2150
2JEANETTE DROOP55NTNNSW30.01.2016 Aerobics1750
3JANE LAWRENCE58NCMNSW30.11.2016 Aerobics1700
4ANNE EDMONDSON58WSUWA04.08.2016 Aerobics1600

ALLISON FOSTER56CASNT19.06.2016 Aerobics1600
6LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW09.07.2016 Aerobics1550
7OONA SULLIVAN58NNCNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics1525

JILLIAN PATEMAN57NBMNSW31.07.2016 Aerobics1525
9PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics1500
10SUE-ELLEN HYNE55NCMNSW22.03.2016 Aerobics1450

JILL WOODWORTH56TLCTAS13.01.2016 Aerobics1450
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2005
2750

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016NSW Time Trials3075
2JANE LAWRENCE58NCMNSW26.11.2016 Aerobics2550
3LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW03.12.2016 Aerobics2350
4ALLISON FOSTER56CASNT15.05.2016 Aerobics2325
5SUE-ELLEN HYNE55NCMNSW05.04.2016 Aerobics2175
6JILL WOODWORTH56TLCTAS27.01.2016 Aerobics2150
7JENNY HOOKEY56VSPVIC15.05.2016 Aerobics2125
8PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW09.01.2016 Aerobics2100

KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW15.11.2016 Aerobics2100
10WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW13.10.2016 Aerobics2050

KATHY WIRIHANA59NCHNSW02.07.2016 Aerobics2050
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2016
4100

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016NSW Time Trials4100
2HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD05.12.2016 Aerobics3475
3JANE LAWRENCE58NCMNSW06.12.2016 Aerobics3425
4JILL WOODWORTH56TLCTAS02.03.2016 Aerobics2850
5FREYA HILL55QWYQLD24.06.2016 Aerobics2750
6PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW2016 Aerobics2700

KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW06.12.2016 Aerobics2700
8KATHY WIRIHANA59NCHNSW03.09.2016 Aerobics2675
9WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW06.12.2016 Aerobics2650
10MARIA CASTLES58NTNNSW20.09.2016 Aerobics2150
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2016
16.69

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA11.09.2016SA State16.69
2JUDY THOMAS58SATSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub17.26*
3SHELDA BAIRSTOW58WOPWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub17.67*
4BRIGID TAIT57WCMWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub18.66*
5ROBYN FALSTER56SMRSA11.09.2016SA State19.53
6LYNLEY RAVENWOOD57QMMQLD11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials19.72
7VIVIENNE ANTHONY57WCMWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub19.84*
8TRUDY FORD56QBBQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub19.97
9RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub20.25
10JANE DAVIES59CDWNT23.10.2016 Fina/International20.90
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LESLIE LIVINGSTON USA2016
30.12
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
34.25

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA26.06.2016SA Interclub35.36
785
2JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW15.10.2016 NSW State35.52
775
3JUDY THOMAS58SATSA21.08.2016SA Interclub36.89
691
4MICHELLE HERMS56NNCNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub40.84
510
5KATHRYN DOBSON59NBMNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub41.17
497
6ROBYN FALSTER56SMRSA09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials41.60
482
7VIVIENNE ANTHONY57WCMWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub41.70*479
8LYNLEY RAVENWOOD57QMMQLD11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials41.87
9ANNE SMYTH56NTNNSW10.07.2016NSW Interclub41.96*470
10DEE SHEFFRIN59VDCVIC24.08.2016 VFR Time Trials43.81
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KARLYN PIPES USA2017
1:08.33
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
1:16.81

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA11.09.2016SA State1:17.96
795
2JUDY THOMAS58SATSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:20.72
716
3DEANNE ATKINSON57QNBQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub1:25.69
599
4JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:26.38
585
5ROBYN FALSTER56SMRSA11.10.2016CAS Time Trials1:29.09
533
6ANNE SMYTH56NTNNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub1:30.69
505
7LYNLEY RAVENWOOD57QMMQLD12.06.2016NCM Time Trials1:31.43
8PETA HARVEY57VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:33.69
458
9HEATHER CARBONE58SMRSA21.08.2016SA Interclub1:36.82
415
10JEANETTE DROOP55NTNNSW17.09.2016 NTN Interclub1:39.81
379
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KARLYN PIPES USA2017
2:29.22
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2016
2:44.60

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA26.06.2016SA Interclub2:44.60
885
2JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State3:02.27
652
3DEANNE ATKINSON57QNBQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub3:07.90
595
4ANNE SMYTH56NTNNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub3:16.11
523
5JEANETTE DROOP55NTNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub3:32.91
409
6LINDA HODKINSON56QHBQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub3:36.94
387
7KATHERINE DAFT57THBTAS21.08.2016TAS State3:39.21
375
8HEATHER CARBONE58SMRSA10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials3:40.28
369
9LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:58.76
290
10DIANE GREGORY58THBTAS21.08.2016 TAS State4:02.87
276
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2016
5:38.42

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA11.09.2016SA State5:38.42
2JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW06.01.2016 Aerobics6:25.16
3DEANNE ATKINSON57QNBQLD08.10.2016QMB Time Trials6:40.49
4KATHRYN DOBSON59NBMNSW31.07.2016 Aerobics6:56.58
5LEISA CASS55NTNNSW07.05.2016 Aerobics7:46.67
6PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW07.06.2016 Aerobics7:51.18
7SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT04.05.2016 Aerobics8:03.64
8ANNETTE PHILPOT57TTLTAS14.05.2016 Aerobics8:10.90
9LINDA GUNZBURG56VSPVIC29.05.2016 Aerobics8:15.16
10ADELE TUCKER58QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Postal Swim8:20.24
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2015
12:01.08

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub12:25.67
2RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA22.07.2016 Aerobics14:48.21
3JEANETTE DROOP55NTNNSW14.05.2016 Aerobics15:21.59
4SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT23.10.2016 Aerobics16:12.24
5LINDA GUNZBURG56VSPVIC05.06.2016 Aerobics16:25.09
6LEISA CASS55NTNNSW09.08.2016 Aerobics16:52.54
7ANNE EDMONDSON58WSUWA18.08.2016 Aerobics17:22.53
8ADELE TUCKER58QNAQLD18.10.2016 Aerobics17:25.91
9PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW03.05.2016 Aerobics17:38.22
10JILL WOODWORTH56TLCTAS23.03.2016 Aerobics17:57.47
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOANNE SUTCLIFFE SHBSA2015
22:40.40

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub23:22.10
2ANNE EDMONDSON58WSUWA21.07.2016 Aerobics32:49.13
3JILL WOODWORTH56TLCTAS03.02.2016 Aerobics33:17.78
4JANE POWELL58QNAQLD10.04.2016 Aerobics34:22.68
5PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW05.03.2016 Aerobics36:20.72
6WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW04.10.2016 Aerobics39:15.25
7LESLEY KEOGH59NCTNSW30.06.2016 Aerobics40:25.95
8KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW20.09.2016 Aerobics41:26.34
9ANDREA TEUNISSEN56NTNNSW27.01.2016 Aerobics44:21.09
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY GRACE QBNQLD2003
1675

1LINDA GUNZBURG56VSPVIC10.04.2016 Aerobics1425
2JILL WOODWORTH56TLCTAS20.01.2016 Aerobics1350
3LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW30.07.2016 Aerobics1275
4PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW21.01.2016 Aerobics1200
5WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW05.06.2016 Aerobics1150
6KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW08.10.2016 Aerobics1100
7TANYA COLYER56NCNNSW12.05.2016 Aerobics975

NERRYL ROESZLER58QMBQLD12.11.2016 Aerobics975

ANDREA TEUNISSEN56NTNNSW29.02.2016 Aerobics975
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JULIE GUNTHORP QMMQLD2003
2500
PENNY STEELE QFHQLD2003
2500

1JILL WOODWORTH56TLCTAS10.02.2016 Aerobics2000
2PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW12.01.2016 Aerobics1900
3LESLEY KEOGH59NCTNSW12.06.2016 Aerobics1825
4JANE POWELL58QNAQLD21.06.2016 Aerobics1800
5WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW28.08.2016 Aerobics1600

KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW04.12.2016 Aerobics1600
7ANDREA TEUNISSEN56NTNNSW26.04.2016 Aerobics1475
8NERRYL ROESZLER58QMBQLD22.11.2016 Aerobics1100
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY GRACE QBNQLD2003
3400

1PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW04.01.2016 Aerobics2400
2WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW26.09.2016 Aerobics2100

KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW29.11.2016 Aerobics2100

ANDREA TEUNISSEN56NTNNSW14.06.2016 Aerobics2100
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
17.24

1SONIA HOLTHEUER56NRYNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub19.01
2JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA11.09.2016 SA State19.15
3DEANNE ATKINSON57QNBQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub19.85
4DEE SHEFFRIN59VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State20.01*

TRUDY FORD56QBBQLD08.10.2016QMB Time Trials20.01
6DONNA GADSBY57VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State20.15*
7JENNY BRADLEY55SATSA11.09.2016SA State20.33
8SUSAN GOOK55VBCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State20.50*
9JENNY SHAY56NLPNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub21.01
10JULIE COLLINS57CASNT09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials22.17
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MONICA CORO ITA2017
36.21
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
36.29

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub37.83
883
2DEANNE ATKINSON57QNBQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub42.60
618
3DEE SHEFFRIN59VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State42.61
618
4SONIA HOLTHEUER56NRYNSW22.10.2016 NMS Interclub42.76
611
5DONNA GADSBY57VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State42.91
605
6JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA11.09.2016 SA State43.04
599
7TRUDY FORD56QBBQLD08.10.2016QMB Time Trials43.32
588
8KIM BRENNAN59NPMNSW15.10.2016 NSW State43.44
583
9SUSAN GOOK55VBCVIC28.08.2016VIC State43.81
568
10PETA HARVEY57VDCVIC06.08.2016 VCS Interclub45.24
516
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MONICA CORO ITA2017
1:18.36
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
1:18.45

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW16.10.2016NSW State1:24.80
792
2DEANNE ATKINSON57QNBQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:32.01
620
3TRUDY FORD56QBBQLD08.10.2016QMB Time Trials1:33.37
593
4DEE SHEFFRIN59VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:33.53
590
5DONNA GADSBY57VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:33.93
583
6SONIA HOLTHEUER56NRYNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:34.32
575
7SUSAN GOOK55VBCVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:36.80
532
8KIM BRENNAN59NPMNSW16.10.2016 NSW State1:37.77
517
9RITA SVENSSON56NPMNSW16.10.2016NSW State1:38.76
501
10JENNY BRADLEY55SATSA11.09.2016 SA State1:42.52
448
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JENNY WHITELEY AUS2013
2:55.48
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
2:55.48

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub3:01.11
910
2DEE SHEFFRIN59VDCVIC20.11.2016 VIC State3:21.92*656
3SONIA HOLTHEUER56NRYNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub3:22.23
653
4DONNA GADSBY57VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State3:24.49
632
5TRUDY FORD56QBBQLD08.10.2016QMB Time Trials3:30.35
581
6RITA SVENSSON56NPMNSW15.10.2016 NSW State3:33.17
558
7HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD20.05.2016Fina/International3:34.02
551
8KATHRYN DOBSON59NBMNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub3:34.38
548
9KATHERINE DAFT57THBTAS20.08.2016TAS State3:40.99
501
10SUZANNE BOWER56TLCTAS20.08.2016 TAS State3:49.09
449
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2015
6:26.89

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW01.02.2016 Aerobics6:43.13
2DEE SHEFFRIN59VDCVIC20.11.2016 VIC State7:02.59*
3KATHRYN DOBSON59NBMNSW31.07.2016 Aerobics7:38.48
4LINDA GUNZBURG56VSPVIC21.08.2016 Aerobics8:13.37
5SUSAN WALKER58QTWQLD30.10.2016 Aerobics8:13.61
6LEISA CASS55NTNNSW14.05.2016 Aerobics8:30.81
7PENELOPE O'SHEA59SAOSA18.12.2016SA Time Trials8:37.61
8SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT11.05.2016 Aerobics8:43.33
9JENNY SHAY56NLPNSW08.05.2016 Aerobics8:56.00
10LESLEY KEOGH59NCTNSW31.07.2016 Aerobics8:56.55
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2015
13:03.05

1DEE SHEFFRIN59VDCVIC20.11.2016VIC State14:32.90*
2JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016 NSW Time Trials14:42.31
3LINDA GUNZBURG56VSPVIC07.08.2016 Aerobics16:38.92
4CATHERINE FLANDERS55QSMQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub17:01.48
5JENNY SHAY56NCTNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub17:28.86
6RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA22.07.2016 Aerobics17:41.08
7SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT29.05.2016 Aerobics18:13.44
8LESLEY KEOGH59NCTNSW29.05.2016 Aerobics18:15.79
9JANE POWELL58QNAQLD26.09.2016 Aerobics18:41.55
10JULIE COLLINS57CASNT01.10.2016 Aerobics18:44.29
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2015
24:40.31

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016NSW Time Trials27:31.25
2DEE SHEFFRIN59VDCVIC20.11.2016 VIC State27:37.12
3LOUISE NORRIS59WSUWA11.08.2016 Aerobics33:27.37
4LESLEY KEOGH59NCTNSW23.06.2016 Aerobics38:45.05
5WENDY SIMPSON58STTSA01.07.2016 Aerobics39:57.67
6ANDREA TEUNISSEN56NTNNSW31.01.2016 Aerobics40:06.77
7PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW27.02.2016 Aerobics41:16.37
8WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW15.02.2016 Aerobics42:11.51
9KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW20.11.2016 Aerobics47:42.06
10NERRYL ROESZLER58QMBQLD22.12.2016 Aerobics52:15.82
3000m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE CORRIE DE GROOT VNLVIC2003
67:00.18

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016NSW Time Trials55:14.43
5000m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE CORRIE DE GROOT VNLVIC2003
113:58.28

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016NSW Time Trials91:16.72
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JAN KIRTON VNLVIC2007
1750

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016NSW Time Trials1675
2LINDA GUNZBURG56VSPVIC20.03.2016 Aerobics1350
3JENNY SHAY56NLPNSW08.05.2016 Aerobics1300
4JULIE COLLINS57CASNT25.05.2016 Aerobics1250
5LESLEY KEOGH59NCTNSW25.01.2016 Aerobics1150
6ANDREA TEUNISSEN56NTNNSW17.02.2016 Aerobics1125
7WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW15.05.2016 Aerobics1100
8PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW19.01.2016 Aerobics1050
9KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW25.09.2016 Aerobics950
10NERRYL ROESZLER58QMBQLD20.06.2016 Aerobics925
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2016
2500

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW13.07.2016 Aerobics2500
2LESLEY KEOGH59NCTNSW22.05.2016 Aerobics1825
3JANE POWELL58QNAQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics1775
4ANDREA TEUNISSEN56NTNNSW16.04.2016 Aerobics1700
5WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW10.04.2016 Aerobics1500

PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW14.01.2016 Aerobics1500
7KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW17.10.2016 Aerobics1400
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2016
3350

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW30.06.2016 Aerobics3350
2HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD15.11.2016 Aerobics2725
3KATHLEEN CARLYON55QMMQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics2250
4PATRICIA LEWIS57NCTNSW06.01.2016 Aerobics2150
5WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW03.03.2016 Aerobics2000
6KERRI GENOVESE55NCLNSW26.11.2016 Aerobics1850
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
14.50

1JUDY THOMAS58SATSA26.06.2016SA Interclub14.67
2JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub16.47*
3MICHELLE HERMS56NNCNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub16.56
4SHELDA BAIRSTOW58WOPWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub16.76
5AMANDA DUGGAN56TTSTAS21.08.2016TAS State17.23
6TRUDY FORD56QBBQLD08.10.2016 QMB Time Trials17.43
7ROBYN FALSTER56SMRSA11.09.2016SA State18.34
8MONICA BYRNES58SATSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub18.88
9LYNLEY RAVENWOOD57QMMQLD12.06.2016NCM Time Trials18.91
10THERESE CROLLICK59QDUQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub19.14
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LESLIE LIVINGSTON USA2016
29.39
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2016
31.76

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub31.76
942
2MICHELLE HERMS56NNCNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub35.96
649
3SHELDA BAIRSTOW58WOPWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub36.65
613
4DEE SHEFFRIN59VDCVIC24.08.2016 VFR Time Trials38.23
5JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State41.89*410
6ANNE SMYTH56NTNNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub41.90
410
7KIM NORRIS57QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub44.01
354
8HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD20.05.2016 Fina/International44.84*335
9MAUREEN POLLOCK58NRYNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub45.12
328
10THERESE CROLLICK59QDUQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub45.23
326
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KARLYN PIPES USA2017
1:08.15
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2014
1:13.08

1MICHELLE HERMS56NNCNSW15.10.2016NSW State1:22.14
599
2JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:25.42
532
3ANNE SMYTH56NTNNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub1:33.90
401
4HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD20.05.2016 Fina/International1:38.98*342
5LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW2016NSW Time Trials1:54.28
6JENNY SHAY56NLPNSW17.09.2016 NTN Interclub1:54.90
219
7SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT10.10.2016CAS Time Trials2:01.24
186
8MARCIA WATKINSON59TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State2:01.91*183
9ANNETTE PHILPOT57TTLTAS20.08.2016TAS State2:14.27*137
10ANNE EDMONDSON58WSUWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials2:14.63
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2008
2:31.13
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2014
2:43.13

1JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC21.05.2016TLC Interclub3:11.31*493
2HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD20.05.2016 Fina/International3:26.56
392
3LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW2016NSW Time Trials4:15.10
4MARCIA WATKINSON59TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State4:21.35
193
5SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT11.10.2016CAS Time Trials4:30.03
175
6ANNETTE PHILPOT57TTLTAS20.08.2016 TAS State4:37.80
161
7ANNE EDMONDSON58WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials5:04.03
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2015
6:10.02

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW05.01.2016 Aerobics6:38.23
2JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC21.05.2016 TLC Interclub6:44.44*
3RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA09.06.2016 Aerobics8:38.32
4JENNY SHAY56NLPNSW24.07.2016 Aerobics9:08.61
5LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW26.11.2016 Aerobics9:10.63
6SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT31.08.2016 Aerobics9:13.48
7STACY KIRKBY59TTLTAS25.06.2016 Aerobics9:16.49
8ANNETTE PHILPOT57TTLTAS20.02.2016 Aerobics9:23.90
9JANE POWELL58QNAQLD28.08.2016 Aerobics9:47.14
10JILLIAN PATEMAN57NBMNSW27.12.2016 Aerobics10:04.50
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANETTE DICKEY VMVVIC2016
13:47.61

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW04.07.2016 Aerobics13:20.73
2JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC21.05.2016 TLC Interclub13:47.61
3HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD03.06.2016 Aerobics16:20.18
4RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA29.05.2016 Aerobics17:20.34
5STACY KIRKBY59TTLTAS09.04.2016 Aerobics18:55.83
6SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT20.08.2016 Aerobics18:57.23
7JENNY SHAY56NLPNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics19:14.86
8ANNETTE PHILPOT57TTLTAS10.09.2016 Aerobics19:50.15
9JANE POWELL58QNAQLD09.10.2016 Aerobics19:53.39
10WENDY SHEPPARD56NCLNSW28.02.2016 Aerobics21:32.06
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KARLYN PIPES USA2017
1:09.08
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
1:10.66

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub1:15.82
809
2JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:18.43
731
3AMANDA DUGGAN56TTSTAS21.08.2016TAS State1:22.81
621
4DEANNE ATKINSON57QNBQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:24.56
583
5PETA HARVEY57VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:29.25
496
6SONIA HOLTHEUER56NRYNSW22.10.2016 NMS Interclub1:30.07
483
7KATHRYN DOBSON59NBMNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:30.38
478
8ROBYN FALSTER56SMRSA10.10.2016 CAS Time Trials1:31.57
459
9RITA SVENSSON56NPMNSW16.10.2016NSW State1:32.08
452
10SUSAN GOOK55VBCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:32.72
443
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KARLYN PIPES FRA2017
2:31.06
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2013
2:37.71

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA03.07.2016SA Time Trials2:53.54
740
2MICHELLE HERMS56NNCNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub3:01.35
649
3PETA HARVEY57VDCVIC09.10.2016CAS Time Trials3:21.21
475
4JENNY SHAY56NCTNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub3:38.46
371
5SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT09.10.2016CAS Time Trials3:45.33
338
6HELEN WALSH57SMRSA09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials3:48.94
322
7MARCIA WATKINSON59TACTAS20.08.2016TAS State3:51.86
310
8JANE NOAKE59NSPNSW15.10.2016 NSW State3:56.32
293
9ALLISON FOSTER56CASNT09.10.2016CAS Time Trials3:57.89
287
10ANDREA MITCHELL56QWYQLD02.04.2016 QNS Interclub3:59.10
283
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2016
5:23.08
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2015
5:48.86

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW09.02.2016 Aerobics6:04.26
2KATHRYN DOBSON59NBMNSW31.07.2016 Aerobics7:07.08
3HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD03.06.2016 Aerobics7:38.60
4LEISA CASS55NTNNSW07.05.2016 Aerobics7:52.40
5SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT21.08.2016 Aerobics8:14.36
6MARCIA WATKINSON59TBUTAS21.08.2016 Aerobics8:15.97
7LINDA GUNZBURG56VSPVIC13.03.2016 Aerobics8:28.21
8LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW01.10.2016 Aerobics8:33.22
9ANNE EDMONDSON58WSUWA28.07.2016 Aerobics8:33.91
10JANE POWELL58QNAQLD05.03.2016 Aerobics8:38.58
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2016
12:09.14

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub12:09.14
2RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA22.07.2016 Aerobics15:43.37
3LINDA GUNZBURG56VSPVIC12.06.2016 Aerobics16:50.07
4JENNY SHAY56NLPNSW20.03.2016 Aerobics17:04.12
5SARAH CULLENANE55CASNT05.06.2016 Aerobics17:05.43
6STACY KIRKBY59TTLTAS25.06.2016 Aerobics17:51.39
7ANNETTE PHILPOT57TTLTAS13.08.2016 Aerobics18:01.00
8ANNE EDMONDSON58WSUWA25.08.2016 Aerobics18:02.31
9ANN O'NEILL57QMMQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics18:02.71
10LEANNE DA COSTA56NCHNSW10.09.2016 Aerobics18:15.54