MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201645-49All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 45-49
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KATRINA ARCHER TLCTAS2010
13.27

1KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub14.00
2ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials14.32
3KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub14.66
4SILVIA ROCCA48SMRSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub14.74
5CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub14.76
6SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP47NPMNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials14.77
7CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub14.81
8PETA MESSENT45NSANSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials15.01
9CHRISTINE SEFTON46NMMNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub15.05
10SAMANTHA MILLER49QHBQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub15.25
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR M.THERESE FUZZATI FRA2013
26.37
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2015
26.94

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY45SHBSA07.05.2016SA Interclub30.38
654
2KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub30.43
651
3KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub31.08
611
4MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD22.10.2016 QLT Time Trials31.32
597
5ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA10.10.2016CAS Time Trials31.40
592
6CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub31.71
575
7JANET PUGH47TLCTAS21.08.2016TAS State31.99
560
8SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC24.08.2016 VFR Time Trials32.01
9MICHELLE DALEY49NWONSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub32.08
555
10VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials32.25
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARIE FUZZATI FRA2014
58.43
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
59.65

1KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub1:07.75
641
2JULIA RIEDL49NRYNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub1:09.34
598
3MERODI JACK45TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State1:09.35
598
4CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:09.71
589
5TANYA REVELL45QRCQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:10.68
565
6KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub1:10.79
562
7VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD12.06.2016NCM Time Trials1:11.31
8ANNE STEELE48TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State1:11.90*537
9JANET PUGH47TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State1:12.17
531
10CATHIE FULLER48NSPNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:12.26
529
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2007
2:05.94
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2:11.09

1SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA11.09.2016SA State2:27.01
629
2PAMELA NIX49NNBNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials2:27.49
3ANNE STEELE48TACTAS20.08.2016TAS State2:28.66*608
4JULIA RIEDL49NRYNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub2:29.29
600
5MERODI JACK45TLCTAS21.08.2016TAS State2:30.61
585
6CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW16.10.2016 NSW State2:30.69
584
7MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD22.10.2016QLT Time Trials2:32.50
563
8CATHIE FULLER48NSPNSW16.10.2016 NSW State2:34.41
543
9ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA11.10.2016CAS Time Trials2:34.98
537
10JOANNE WEIR48SOPSA11.09.2016 SA State2:39.03
497
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
4:25.34
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
4:43.25

1ANNE STEELE48TACTAS20.08.2016TAS State5:04.75
660
2CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub5:17.52
584
3ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA08.10.2016CAS Time Trials5:26.79
535
4JOANNE WEIR48SOPSA11.09.2016 SA State5:37.48
486
5KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW02.08.2016 Aerobics5:43.78
6HELEN LUDGATE45NMLNSW2016 NSW Time Trials5:46.00
7BRONWEN PULESTON-JONES45TACTAS20.08.2016TAS State5:51.89
429
8JULIE BRENNAN47WGTWA06.08.2016 Aerobics5:59.39
9REBECCA BRADFIELD45TLCTAS21.05.2016TAS State6:15.90
352
10CHERIE WALTERS47NNCNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics6:19.31
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
9:11.37
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
9:45.60

1JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub9:50.03
816
2CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW24.07.2016 NHL Interclub10:57.68*589
3KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW30.04.2016 Aerobics12:11.63
4SHARON CROAD46WSSWA31.07.2016 WLP Interclub12:48.15
370
5SHIRALEE BIELENBERG49QIPQLD11.11.2016 Aerobics13:06.26
6DONA ATTARD46SHBSA15.11.2016 Aerobics13:20.00
7GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA08.09.2016 Aerobics13:31.90
8ANDREA PHILLIPS47VSPVIC27.03.2016 Aerobics14:04.62
9KARI PARTRIDGE49QSMQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub14:32.40
252
10YVETTE COTTON45NRYNSW24.07.2016 NHL Interclub14:42.74
244
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ALISON ZAMANIAN USA2015
17:22.01
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2013
18:38.70

1PAMELA NIX49NNBNSW20.08.2016QBN Interclub19:18.40
728
2CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW24.07.2016 NHL Interclub20:42.80
589
3KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW09.07.2016 Aerobics23:07.15
4CHERIE WALTERS47NNCNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics24:36.84
5GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA20.09.2016 Aerobics25:56.35
6ANDREA PHILLIPS47VSPVIC18.12.2016 Aerobics27:58.56
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JANE NOAKE NSPNSW2006
2375

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW06.08.2016 Aerobics1900
2CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW11.06.2016 Aerobics1875
3ANDREA PHILLIPS47VSPVIC07.02.2016 Aerobics1625
4SUSANNE SLATTERY48SHBSA15.09.2016 Aerobics1575
5SUZANNE PINYON46SHBSA15.09.2016 Aerobics1500
6KRIS RAMSAY45QACQLD10.09.2016 Aerobics1300
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2006
3100

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW17.12.2016 Aerobics2700
2ANDREA PHILLIPS47VSPVIC20.03.2016 Aerobics2500
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2005
4225

1KYLIE LEAMAN48WCMWA13.09.2016 Aerobics3000
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
15.72

1CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub16.04
2KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub16.70
3FIONA KING46QYPQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub17.43
4SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub17.66*
5SILVIA ROCCA48SMRSA11.09.2016SA State18.14
6KYLIE WOODS46NBRNSW20.08.2016 TAS State19.27
7KYLIE LEAMAN48WCMWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub19.28*
8JOANNE WEIR48SOPSA11.09.2016 SA State19.46
9REBECCA BOSE49NMLNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub19.59
10DIANNA MCRAE46QTTQLD11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials19.97
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CINDY MABEE CAN2014
30.25
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2015
32.01

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC28.08.2016VIC State33.10
763
2CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW10.07.2016 NSW Interclub34.25*689
3KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub35.06
642
4NOEMI HALL45NSPNSW15.10.2016 NSW State35.39
625
5ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NPMNSW15.10.2016NSW State35.59
614
6FIONA KING46QYPQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub36.03
592
7MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD22.10.2016QLT Time Trials36.18
584
8SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State36.61
564
9KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State37.12
541
10KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW17.09.2016 NTN Interclub38.26
494
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
1:04.46
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2016
1:09.04

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:09.04
814
2CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW10.07.2016 NSW Interclub1:15.56*621
3SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA26.06.2016SA Interclub1:17.77
569
4ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NPMNSW16.10.2016 NSW State1:20.38
516
5MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD22.10.2016QLT Time Trials1:20.59
512
6ANNE STEELE48TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State1:23.09
467
7CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub1:23.31
463
8AILSA JEANES49NRYNSW12.06.2016 NCM Time Trials1:28.09
9JOANNE WEIR48SOPSA18.12.2016SA Time Trials1:28.97
380
10GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub1:30.13
366
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
2:18.15
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2014
2:28.12

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:28.62
803
2SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub2:42.35
616
3CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub2:49.97
537
4FIONA KING46QYPQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub2:51.99
518
5MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD22.10.2016QLT Time Trials2:53.25
507
6KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW10.09.2016 NCT Interclub2:53.47
505
7CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW15.10.2016NSW State2:58.10
467
8ANNE STEELE48TACTAS21.08.2016 TAS State2:58.43
464
9NOEMI HALL45NSPNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:05.16
415
10GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials3:15.70
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2013
5:13.87

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW29.10.2016 Aerobics6:15.88
2CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW16.07.2016 Aerobics6:20.17
3RACHEL TRENAMAN47WOPWA31.07.2016WLP Interclub6:29.09
4AILSA JEANES49NRYNSW11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials6:47.11
5GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA08.09.2016 Aerobics7:00.42
6FIONA MULCAHY47NMLNSW2016 NSW Time Trials7:35.02
7ANDREA PHILLIPS47VSPVIC24.01.2016 Aerobics7:51.45
8DAWN DRISCOLL48WWFWA14.04.2016 Aerobics8:50.37
9KAREN MARTIN45QNAQLD26.01.2016 Aerobics11:27.17
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
11:12.49

1CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW13.08.2016 Aerobics12:55.92
2KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW24.09.2016 Aerobics13:10.69
3GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA24.05.2016 Aerobics14:36.07
4ANDREA PHILLIPS47VSPVIC13.03.2016 Aerobics15:58.93
5KAREN MARTIN45QNAQLD31.01.2016 Aerobics23:35.24
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2004
1825

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW27.09.2016 Aerobics1700
2GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA06.10.2016 Aerobics1625
3KAREN MARTIN45QNAQLD16.04.2016 Aerobics900
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2005
2750

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW13.02.2016 Aerobics2500
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
16.37

1CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub17.08
2ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub18.00
3PATRICIA BURTON46WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub18.70
4CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub18.84
5MERODI JACK45TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State19.23
6CHRISTINE SEFTON46NMMNSW22.10.2016 NMS Interclub19.36
7ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA11.09.2016SA State19.69
8RACHEL TRENAMAN47WOPWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub20.85
9SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP47NPMNSW11.06.2016NCM Time Trials21.16
10TRACY DUNN49QBBQLD08.10.2016 QMB Time Trials21.22
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNA HAMMER SWE2013
33.81
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
36.41

1CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub37.48
734
2SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC24.08.2016 VFR Time Trials40.22
3PATRICIA BURTON46WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub40.76
571
4ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State40.83
568
5VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD12.06.2016NCM Time Trials41.87
6MERODI JACK45TLCTAS20.08.2016 TAS State42.07
519
7ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA10.10.2016CAS Time Trials42.18
515

CHRISTINE SEFTON46NMMNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub42.18
515
9CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub42.52
503
10ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA11.09.2016 SA State42.77
494
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNA HAMMER SWE2013
1:12.64
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
1:18.13

1CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:24.72
630
2VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials1:30.29
3PATRICIA BURTON46WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub1:32.84
479
4CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub1:32.95
477
5CHRISTINE SEFTON46NMMNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:33.04
476
6SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub1:33.09*475
7JULIA RIEDL49NRYNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:33.53
468
8KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW17.09.2016 NTN Interclub1:34.47
455
9ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA11.09.2016SA State1:36.03*433
10HELEN LUDGATE45NMLNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub1:36.97
420
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
2:38.00
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2:48.38

1SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA21.08.2016SA Interclub3:12.60
552
2CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub3:20.33
491
3ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA11.09.2016SA State3:22.26
477
4HELEN LUDGATE45NMLNSW15.10.2016 NSW State3:37.70
382
5KYLIE WOODS46NBRNSW20.08.2016TAS State3:59.03
289
6YVETTE COTTON45NRYNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub3:59.96
285
7JODIE QUINN46VBCVIC28.08.2016VIC State4:04.37
270
8SUSANNE APTED49TACTAS20.08.2016 TAS State4:13.46
242
9CHARLOTTE HICKMAN45QGAQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub4:46.28
168
10KAREN SCHOFIELD47QALQLD20.11.2016 QCD Time Trials4:52.35
158
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2004
6:15.84

1CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub7:06.00
2HELEN LUDGATE45NMLNSW2016 NSW Time Trials7:25.01
3KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW24.09.2016 Aerobics7:38.28
4CAROLYN LUNNEY47QTWQLD26.06.2016 Aerobics8:32.18
5GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA24.05.2016 Aerobics8:44.80
6SUSAN HERBERT45CASNT23.10.2016 Aerobics8:59.19
7MICHELLE STUBBS49NCHNSW17.09.2016 Aerobics9:21.87
8KIRSTEN MADSEN49NTNNSW01.11.2016 Aerobics9:27.78
9ANGELA CAHILL49QIPQLD14.02.2016 Aerobics9:39.33
10KAREN MARTIN45QNAQLD09.07.2016 Aerobics10:11.38
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
12:56.36

1CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW03.09.2016 Aerobics14:51.99
2KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW27.08.2016 Aerobics15:14.52
3GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA12.05.2016 Aerobics17:40.85
4KIRSTEN MADSEN49NTNNSW25.10.2016 Aerobics19:47.38
5KAREN MARTIN45QNAQLD02.07.2016 Aerobics21:19.03
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
24:29.21

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW15.06.2016 Aerobics29:57.70
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2006
1650

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW27.02.2016 Aerobics1500
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATHY JOHNSON NSHNSW2003
2500
JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2500

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW06.02.2016 Aerobics2250
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2006
3375

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW18.06.2016 Aerobics2925
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KATRINA ARCHER TLCTAS2010
14.06

1KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub14.94
2PAMELA NIX49NNBNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials15.40
3HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC28.08.2016VIC State15.61*
4KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State15.64*
5ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NPMNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials15.80
6JANET PUGH47TLCTAS21.08.2016 TAS State15.82
7KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub15.95
8MERODI JACK45TLCTAS21.08.2016 TAS State15.99
9CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub16.01
10ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State16.05
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
28.84
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2015
30.65

1KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State33.01
667
2HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC28.08.2016 VIC State33.39*644
3KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub33.48
639
4ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NPMNSW16.10.2016 NSW State34.32
593
5KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub34.58
580
6MERODI JACK45TLCTAS20.08.2016 TAS State34.75
572
7ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA26.06.2016SA Interclub34.92
563
8JULIA RIEDL49NRYNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub35.14
553
9CATHIE FULLER48NSPNSW16.10.2016NSW State35.90
518

JANET PUGH47TLCTAS20.08.2016 TAS State35.90
518
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
1:03.47
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
1:09.50

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:12.70
665
2KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:13.33
648
3ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NPMNSW15.10.2016NSW State1:18.23
534
4PAMELA NIX49NNBNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials1:18.29
5ANNE STEELE48TACTAS21.08.2016TAS State1:18.91
520
6MERODI JACK45TLCTAS21.08.2016 TAS State1:19.54
508
7SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC20.11.2016VIC State1:20.50*490
8KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:22.32
458
9KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW10.09.2016NCT Interclub1:22.39
457
10CATHIE FULLER48NSPNSW15.10.2016 NSW State1:24.72
420
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:23.18
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
2:26.31

1ANNE STEELE48TACTAS20.08.2016TAS State2:47.17
628
2SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC20.11.2016 VIC State3:00.57*499
3KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub3:15.56
392
4PETA SAMUELS45NSANSW16.10.2016 NSW State3:18.22
377
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
5:27.22

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW16.07.2016 Aerobics7:17.13
2CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW20.08.2016 Aerobics7:41.46
3SHARON CROAD46WSSWA14.06.2016 Aerobics8:38.77
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
10:52.91

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW24.07.2016NHL Interclub14:55.25
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
1:05.61
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
1:09.68

1KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub1:16.81
623
2ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:17.43
608
3KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:18.67
580
4FIONA KING46QYPQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub1:20.06
550
5CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:20.52
541
6ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NPMNSW16.10.2016 NSW State1:20.76
536
7KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub1:21.36
524
8KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub1:22.46
504
9JULIA RIEDL49NRYNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:22.50
503
10JANET PUGH47TLCTAS21.08.2016 TAS State1:22.59
501
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:21.55
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2016
2:32.89

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:32.89
794
2SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State2:46.29
617
3SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC24.08.2016VFR Time Trials2:51.24
4CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW15.10.2016 NSW State2:54.23
536
5HELEN LUDGATE45NMLNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub3:07.65
429
6PETA SAMUELS45NSANSW15.10.2016 NSW State3:10.28
412
7WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub3:11.88
401
8JOANNE WEIR48SOPSA11.09.2016 SA State3:13.29
393
9ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA21.08.2016SA Interclub3:15.87
377
10COLLEEN NEWNHAM48QLTQLD22.10.2016 QLT Time Trials3:33.13
293
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
5:00.29
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
5:28.91

1SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC20.11.2016VIC State5:50.32
630
2SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA18.12.2016 SA Time Trials6:08.27
542
3ANNE STEELE48TACTAS21.08.2016TAS State6:09.04
539
4CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW13.08.2016 Aerobics6:24.81
5KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW29.10.2016 Aerobics6:30.84
6MAREE ANTONIO45QTWQLD24.02.2016 Aerobics7:10.47
7KYLIE WOODS46NBRNSW21.08.2016TAS State7:45.31
269
8ANGELA CAHILL49QIPQLD06.03.2016 Aerobics7:51.02
9SUSAN HERBERT45CASNT23.10.2016 Aerobics7:55.86
10CHERIE WALTERS47NNCNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics8:12.75
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
11:41.75

1SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC20.11.2016VIC State12:04.97
2CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW20.08.2016 Aerobics13:15.28
3KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW15.11.2016 Aerobics15:12.24