MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201635-39All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 35-39
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GILLIAN O'MARA VPPVIC2012
12.47

1KELLY MAHER35SCMSA04.12.2016SA Time Trials14.19
2JOANNE MCFILLIN36QACQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub14.40
3MICHELLE ANDREWS38QSMQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials14.67
4AEREE MILLS37WWCWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub14.81*
5CHRISSIE DREWITT38QBNQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub14.85
6ERIN BROWN36SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State15.20*
7SARAH DALEY37NCMNSW12.06.2016NCM Time Trials15.29
8AMANDA U36NRYNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub15.32
9TAHNEE HODGETTS38TLCTAS21.08.2016TAS State15.35
10NAOMI MCGILVRAY37QNSQLD02.04.2016 QNS Interclub15.81
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARA TORRES USA2006
25.10
NR GILLIAN O'MARA VMHVIC2015
27.00

1RACHEL HARRISON-WYATT37NTNNSW10.07.2016NSW Interclub30.15*577
2ISLA HALE39NNSNSW10.07.2016 NSW Interclub30.18*575
3JOANNE MCFILLIN36QACQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub30.86
538
4KATIE NILAN35NSPNSW03.09.2016 QTW Interclub30.95
533
5ERIN BROWN36SAMSA11.09.2016SA State31.26
518
6KELLY MAHER35SCMSA04.12.2016 SA Time Trials31.58
502
7MICHELLE ANDREWS38QSMQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials31.92
486
8AHLANNA HAYES35QPPQLD22.10.2016 QLT Time Trials31.96
484
9KIRSTY RICHARDSON37VSPVIC28.08.2016VIC State32.56
458
10TAHNEE HODGETTS38TLCTAS21.08.2016 TAS State32.64
455
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARA TORRES USA2006
54.95
NR GILLIAN O'MARA VPPVIC2012
59.77

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub1:05.78
583
2KATIE NILAN35NSPNSW03.09.2016 QTW Interclub1:07.99
528
3ISLA HALE39NNSNSW10.07.2016NSW Interclub1:08.70*512
4AHLANNA HAYES35QPPQLD22.10.2016 QLT Time Trials1:10.42
475
5ERIN BROWN36SAMSA11.09.2016SA State1:10.81*467
6KIRSTY RICHARDSON37VSPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:10.98
464
7TAHNEE HODGETTS38TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State1:12.57
434
8NAOMI MCGILVRAY37QNSQLD02.04.2016 QNS Interclub1:13.59
416
9MICHELLE ANDREWS38QSMQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials1:13.74
414
10AMANDA U36NRYNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub1:13.97
410
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2012
2:03.12
NR GILLIAN O'MARA VPPVIC2012
2:11.41

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub2:26.47*594
2ERIN BROWN36SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State2:27.24
585
3TAHNEE HODGETTS38TLCTAS21.08.2016TAS State2:34.58
505
4NAOMI MCGILVRAY37QNSQLD02.04.2016 QNS Interclub2:37.47
478
5MICHELLE ANDREWS38QSMQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials2:40.38
452
6ROWENA SOLOMONS35NNSNSW16.10.2016 NSW State2:40.72
450
7AMANDA U36NRYNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub2:43.81
425
8AMY LAMPRECHT37TLCTAS21.08.2016 TAS State2:47.05
400
9MEGAN GOOEY39VCSVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:52.46
364
10CLARE HAND35CASNT08.10.2016 CAS Time Trials2:58.50*328
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K PIPES-NEILSEN USA1999
4:22.56
K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA1999
4:22.56
NR PENNY BOND QTVQLD1999
4:29.09

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub4:58.69*679
2ERIN BROWN36SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State5:20.14
552
3AMANDA U36NRYNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub5:48.60
427
4ELIZABETH MERENDA36NTNNSW16.06.2016 Aerobics5:52.41
5AMY LAMPRECHT37TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State5:53.87
408
6OLGA BUDOVICH39NCHNSW10.12.2016 Aerobics6:06.28
7CLARE HAND35CASNT13.10.2016 Aerobics6:06.93
8CHRISSIE DREWITT38QBNQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics6:27.94
9MICHELLE HARRISON37WSSWA21.11.2016 Aerobics6:57.85
10JILLIAN BLOMELEY36NTNNSW16.06.2016 Aerobics7:11.77
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KIRSTEN CAMERON NZL2010
8:57.28
NR PENNY BOND QTVQLD1998
9:22.05

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub10:04.69
701
2AMANDA U36NRYNSW24.07.2016 NHL Interclub12:22.84
378
3AMY LAMPRECHT37TLCTAS03.08.2016 Aerobics12:33.23
4OLGA BUDOVICH39NCHNSW29.10.2016 Aerobics12:37.84
5CHRISSIE DREWITT38QBNQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics12:51.95
6KATRINA STATS39SHBSA15.11.2016 Aerobics13:09.00
7JILLIAN BLOMELEY36NTNNSW22.03.2016 Aerobics14:35.75
8VANESSA TOOP38WAMWA12.05.2016 Aerobics15:28.69
9LINDA CLARK37WCMWA06.08.2016 Aerobics16:42.41
10DESIREE SNYMAN38WABWA10.04.2016 Aerobics17:52.45
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HEIDI GEORGE USA2015
16:52.94
NR PENNY BOND QTVQLD1997
18:12.08

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA27.08.2016WMV Interclub19:13.68
677
2OLGA BUDOVICH39NCHNSW03.12.2016 Aerobics23:49.22
3AMY LAMPRECHT37TLCTAS21.05.2016TAS State24:32.27
326
4ASHLEIGH FORSYTH35QMMQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub25:07.11
304
5DESIREE SNYMAN38WABWA11.09.2016 Aerobics33:48.71
6CASSIE ANDERSON36NWSNSW24.07.2016 NHL Interclub36:41.92
97
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ALISON PEGG QWSQLD2003
2300

1OLGA BUDOVICH39NCHNSW15.10.2016 Aerobics1825
2DESIREE SNYMAN38WABWA17.04.2016 Aerobics1275
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NOEMI DOMONKOS NSPNSW2008
15.50

1KATIE NILAN35NSPNSW03.09.2016QTW Interclub16.25
2AMANDA U36NRYNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub18.35
3SARAH DALEY37NCMNSW11.06.2016NCM Time Trials18.60
4GEMMA EKIN36WFRWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub19.46*
5JULIA DUNSTALL39QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub20.55
6ASHLEIGH FORSYTH35QMMQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub21.09
7KAREN MENTHA36STTSA26.06.2016SA Interclub21.20*
8OLGA BUDOVICH39NCHNSW2016 NSW Time Trials21.28
9KIRSTY WINTLE39STTSA11.09.2016SA State22.23
10KIRSTEN MITCHELL37WMVWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials24.44
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2016
27.63
NR MIA BLIGNAUT TTSTAS2015
31.89

1KATIE NILAN35NSPNSW03.09.2016QTW Interclub34.35
531
2LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State35.02*501
3EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC06.08.2016VCS Interclub35.36
503
4ATSUKO MCGOWAN37NTNNSW17.09.2016 NTN Interclub37.79
399
5AMANDA U36NRYNSW15.10.2016NSW State38.60
374
6KELLY MAHER35SCMSA04.12.2016 SA Time Trials38.93
365
7MICHELLE ANDREWS38QSMQLD20.11.2016QCD Time Trials39.54
348
8SARAH DALEY37NCMNSW11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials40.16
9ROWENA SOLOMONS35NNSNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub40.34
328
10CHRISSIE DREWITT38QBNQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub42.33
293
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2015
1:00.56
NR HELEN WHITFORD NSPNSW2002
1:08.70

1ATSUKO MCGOWAN37NTNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub1:20.42
427
2AMANDA U36NRYNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub1:27.11
337
3NAOMI MCGILVRAY37QNSQLD02.04.2016QNS Interclub1:28.19
324
4KAREN MENTHA36STTSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub1:41.25
214
5CASSIE ANDERSON36NRYNSW12.06.2016NCM Time Trials2:18.37
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA OHASHI JPN2013
2:13.37
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2016
2:27.81

1EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:27.81
735
2AMANDA U36NRYNSW15.10.2016 NSW State3:06.20
367
3CASSIE ANDERSON36NWSNSW15.10.2016NSW State4:37.09
112
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2016
5:13.30

1EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC20.11.2016VIC State5:13.30
2MICHELLE HARRISON37WSSWA21.11.2016 Aerobics8:08.13
3VANESSA TOOP38WAMWA11.08.2016 Aerobics8:12.22
4CASSIE ANDERSON36NRYNSW11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials9:35.35
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2016
10:54.88

1EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC21.11.2016VIC State10:54.88*
2LINDA CLARK37WCMWA02.07.2016 Aerobics24:58.06
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2016
20:37.82

1EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC20.11.2016VIC State20:37.82
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LINLEY FRAME VAMVIC2010
14.79

1JOANNE MCFILLIN36QACQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub17.52
2PAULA TAYLOR36QHBQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub20.44
3KIRSTY WINTLE39STTSA26.06.2016SA Interclub20.62
4KAREN MENTHA36STTSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub21.98
5SARAH DALEY37NCMNSW11.06.2016NCM Time Trials22.62
6JENNIFER COOK35WMVWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub27.02

JENNIFER COOK35WMVWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials27.02
8MARCELLE FOLEY36VSCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State28.01*
9INGRID WUNDERLICH39QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub36.79
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2012
31.87
NR LINLEY FRAME VAMVIC2010
32.13

1JOANNE MCFILLIN36QACQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub37.83
598
2EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC06.08.2016 VCS Interclub40.22
498
3TAHNEE HODGETTS38TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State42.46
423
4KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA07.05.2016 WTL Interclub44.17*376
5CLARE HAND35CASNT10.10.2016CAS Time Trials45.49
344
6PAULA TAYLOR36QHBQLD11.06.2016 QBB Interclub45.71
339
7CHRISTINA FENNING37NPNNSW27.08.2016NRY Interclub48.58
282
8KAREN MENTHA36STTSA11.09.2016 SA State49.23
271
9KIRSTY WINTLE39STTSA21.08.2016SA Interclub49.40
269
10ASHLEIGH FORSYTH35QMMQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub50.23
255
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2012
1:09.20
NR LINLEY FRAME VAMVIC2010
1:10.65

1JOANNE MCFILLIN36QACQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub1:24.15
556
2AHLANNA HAYES35QPPQLD22.10.2016 QLT Time Trials1:32.03
425
3KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub1:33.32*408
4ROWENA SOLOMONS35NNSNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:34.14
397
5SUSANNE MILENKEVICH36QYPQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub1:34.30
395
6NAOMI MCGILVRAY37QNSQLD02.04.2016 QNS Interclub1:36.47
369
7PAULA TAYLOR36QHBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub1:38.94
342
8CLARE HAND35CASNT11.10.2016 CAS Time Trials1:40.24
329
9KELLY HARPER35NCNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub1:41.38
318
10KIRSTY WINTLE39STTSA11.09.2016 SA State1:47.61
266
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2012
2:30.63
NR MIA BLIGNAUT TTSTAS2015
2:44.33

1JOANNE MCFILLIN36QACQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub3:06.46
527
2KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub3:07.89
515
3AHLANNA HAYES35QPPQLD22.10.2016QLT Time Trials3:16.02
454
4SUSANNE MILENKEVICH36QYPQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub3:30.18
368
5PAULA TAYLOR36QHBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub3:36.36
337
6MARCELLE FOLEY36VSCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State4:23.20
187
7CASSIE ANDERSON36NRYNSW06.02.2016NMM Time Trials4:25.65
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SARAH JAMES VYRVIC2011
6:02.64

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub6:34.30
2PAULA TAYLOR36QHBQLD08.10.2016 QMB Time Trials7:44.54
3MICHELLE HARRISON37WSSWA21.11.2016 Aerobics8:11.15
4VANESSA TOOP38WAMWA19.07.2016 Aerobics8:56.70
5MANDI BAKER36NBMNSW17.09.2016 Aerobics9:14.36
6CASSIE ANDERSON36NWSNSW11.06.2016 Aerobics9:30.35
7LINDA CLARK37WCMWA06.08.2016 Aerobics9:43.59
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KAREN PATRICK QSEQLD2009
12:45.63

1VANESSA TOOP38WAMWA19.04.2016 Aerobics17:59.47
2CASSIE ANDERSON36NWSNSW24.07.2016 NHL Interclub19:26.01
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNNE HAYES QENQLD2010
13.18

1LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State14.64*
2TAHNEE HODGETTS38TLCTAS21.08.2016 TAS State16.24
3ROWENA SOLOMONS35NNSNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub16.39
4JO-ANN FOO37NWGNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub16.86
5CHRISSIE DREWITT38QBNQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub16.89

ERIN BROWN36SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State16.89*
7AMANDA U36NRYNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub17.10
8JADE MIFSUD38NWYNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub17.16
9SARAH DALEY37NCMNSW12.06.2016NCM Time Trials17.31
10DEBBIE GOSS37STTSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub17.93
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2015
27.45
NR LYNNE HAYES QENQLD2007
29.51

1LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State31.67
651
2ROWENA SOLOMONS35NNSNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub35.66
456
3KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub35.75
495
4ERIN BROWN36SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State36.03
442
5EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC06.08.2016VCS Interclub36.70
458
6JADE MIFSUD38NWYNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub37.54
428
7TAHNEE HODGETTS38TLCTAS20.08.2016TAS State38.54
361
8AMANDA U36NRYNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub39.34
371
9CHRISSIE DREWITT38QBNQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub39.70
361
10AMY LAMPRECHT37TLCTAS20.08.2016 TAS State39.78
329
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2014
1:01.88
NR LYNNE HAYES QENQLD2007
1:04.64

1LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:08.81
727
2KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA31.07.2016 WLP Interclub1:21.43*439
3ERIN BROWN36SAMSA21.08.2016SA Interclub1:27.45
354
4JULIA DUNSTALL39QNAQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:35.09
276
5KATHERINE HURFORD36WTLWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub1:49.90
179
6JODIE BURKE39NSPNSW27.08.2016 NRY Interclub2:06.52
117
7MARCELLE FOLEY36VSCVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:13.29
100
8CASSIE ANDERSON36NRYNSW11.06.2016 NCM Time Trials2:14.15
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2012
2:16.67
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2015
2:23.89

1LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:25.00
837
2KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA31.07.2016 WLP Interclub3:11.00*366
3KATHERINE HURFORD36WTLWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub4:01.19*182
4JODIE BURKE39NSPNSW16.10.2016 NSW State4:29.35
131
5CASSIE ANDERSON36NWSNSW16.10.2016NSW State5:26.81
73
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2013
5:17.49

1CASSIE ANDERSON36NRYNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub10:50.89
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2013
10:44.73

1OLGA BUDOVICH39NCHNSW26.11.2016 Aerobics16:53.66
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2012
1:03.17
NR MIA BLIGNAUT TTSTAS2015
1:09.37

1EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC06.08.2016VCS Interclub1:14.47
610
2LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:15.21
593
3KATIE NILAN35NSPNSW03.09.2016QTW Interclub1:15.51
585
4ATSUKO MCGOWAN37NTNNSW17.09.2016 NTN Interclub1:21.76
461
5ERIN BROWN36SAMSA21.08.2016SA Interclub1:22.48
449
6ROWENA SOLOMONS35NNSNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:23.16
438
7JO-ANN FOO37NWGNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub1:24.06
424
8NAOMI MCGILVRAY37QNSQLD02.04.2016 QNS Interclub1:24.88
412
9JADE MIFSUD38NWYNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:26.16
394
10AMANDA U36NRYNSW24.09.2016 NWG Interclub1:26.25
393
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2012
2:17.69
NR MIA BLIGNAUT TTSTAS2015
2:29.35

1AHLANNA HAYES35QPPQLD22.10.2016QLT Time Trials2:53.10
503
2ERIN BROWN36SAMSA11.09.2016 SA State2:56.63
474
3AMANDA U36NRYNSW15.10.2016NSW State3:12.39
367
4SUSANNE MILENKEVICH36QYPQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub3:14.79
353
5DEBBIE GOSS37STTSA21.08.2016SA Interclub3:15.42
350
6CLARE HAND35CASNT09.10.2016 CAS Time Trials3:17.86
337
7MEGAN GOOEY39VCSVIC28.08.2016VIC State3:34.09
266
8ASHLEIGH FORSYTH35QMMQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub3:39.95
245
9ELLEN JAHKE35QACQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim3:49.22
10CASSIE ANDERSON36NWSNSW15.10.2016 NSW State4:31.06
131
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K PIPES-NEILSEN USA1997
4:52.85
K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA1997
4:52.85
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2015
5:19.74

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA31.07.2016WLP Interclub5:48.53
593
2OLGA BUDOVICH39NCHNSW19.11.2016 Aerobics7:02.99
3DEBBIE GOSS37STTSA08.06.2016 Aerobics7:22.00
4MICHELLE HARRISON37WSSWA19.12.2016 Aerobics7:48.12
5JILLIAN BLOMELEY36NTNNSW22.03.2016 Aerobics8:05.90
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PENNY BOND QTVQLD1997
11:27.14

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA31.07.2016WLP Interclub12:07.69
2KATHERINE HURFORD36WTLWA07.05.2016 WTL Interclub17:13.14