MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201630-34All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 30-34
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR NPNNSW2014
12.79

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub13.06
2MEEGAN HOARE30QRCQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub13.79
3LISA BATH32NNCNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub13.93
4ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub13.99
5JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub14.12*
6MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC28.08.2016 VIC State14.17*
7WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State14.28*
8ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub14.98*
9KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub15.26
10MELISSA BEAMES32SATSA11.09.2016 SA State15.33*
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.KNIAGININA RUS2014
25.17
NR ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR NPNNSW2014
27.25

1ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016NSW Time Trials27.80
2CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub27.98
728
3WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State28.83
665
4MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC28.08.2016 VIC State29.16
643
5MEEGAN HOARE30QRCQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub29.60
615
6JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub30.07*586
7LISA BATH32NNCNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub30.15
582
8CATHERINE TODD30NRYNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub30.43
566
9KRISTEN O'BRIEN33NETNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub31.39
516
10ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub32.18*479
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2012
54.75
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2015
58.58

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:00.54
740
2ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1:02.06
3MEEGAN HOARE30QRCQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:05.24
591
4MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC06.08.2016 VCS Interclub1:05.63
581
5CATHERINE TODD30NRYNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub1:05.70
579
6LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA11.09.2016 SA State1:06.63
555
7JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub1:07.79
527
8LISA BATH32NNCNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials1:08.10
9ALANA HARPER33WBMWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub1:09.39
491
10KRISTEN O'BRIEN33NETNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub1:10.27
473
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2010
2:02.60
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:04.83

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub2:15.69
738
2MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC28.08.2016 VIC State2:18.59
692
3ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016NSW Time Trials2:19.80
4CATHERINE TODD30NRYNSW26.06.2016 NML Interclub2:23.13
628
5LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA21.08.2016SA Interclub2:23.90
618
6KRISTEN O'BRIEN33NETNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub2:28.78
560
7ALANA HARPER33WBMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub2:29.72
549
8AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State2:32.89
516
9JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub2:33.06
514
10MELISSA BEAMES32SATSA11.10.2016 CAS Time Trials2:44.05
417
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SOPHIE CASSON GBR2015
4:15.04
SOPHIX CASSON GBR2015
4:15.04
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
4:22.84

1MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC20.11.2016VIC State4:56.43
637
2LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA11.09.2016 SA State4:58.28
625
3ANGELA HURLEY30VWBVIC24.07.2016 Aerobics5:39.30
4MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics5:52.25
5KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD22.05.2016 Aerobics5:53.18
6MELISSA BEAMES32SATSA08.10.2016 CAS Time Trials5:54.30
373
7ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA11.08.2016 Aerobics5:54.56
8WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub6:28.27
293
9KERENZA HUMPHREY30WWFWA23.06.2016 Aerobics7:10.06
10DEARNE FIRTH32QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics7:56.85
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
8:38.58
NR KELLY HIGGINS VPPVIC2011
9:16.65

1ANGELA HURLEY30VWBVIC31.07.2016 Aerobics11:16.45
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics11:46.69
3LISA BATH32NNCNSW15.02.2016 Aerobics12:18.65
4ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA19.04.2016 Aerobics12:27.91
5MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW02.01.2016 Aerobics12:37.84
6JAIME CARUANA31QNSQLD02.04.2016 QNS Postal Swim13:58.19
7WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA19.08.2016 Aerobics14:57.30
8FREYA SHEARER33NHLNSW11.10.2016 Aerobics21:46.58
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
16:26.93
NR KELLY HIGGINS VPPVIC2011
17:33.66

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD20.08.2016QBN Interclub22:31.02
390
2LISA BATH32NNCNSW14.03.2016 Aerobics22:53.19
3ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA06.10.2016 Aerobics23:13.65
4KATHERINE WHAITES30STTSA01.07.2016 Aerobics34:21.21
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY BOND QTVQLD2003
37:27.06

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD30.01.2016QLD Time Trials48:39.00
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRUDY WARREN NSHNSW2003
2200

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD25.04.2016 Aerobics1900
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CASSIE LINDSAY WMHWA2003
3275

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD22.12.2016 Aerobics2500
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW2003
4400

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD11.09.2016 Aerobics3675
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BELINDA NEVELL QHBQLD2013
15.35

1LISA BATH32NNCNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub17.31
2MELISSA BEAMES32SATSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub18.28*
3ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials18.73
4ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA23.07.2016 WCM Interclub18.89*
5VANESSA O'SULLIVAN32QTWQLD03.09.2016QTW Interclub19.20
6WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub21.41*
7ALECKA MILES34WOPWA23.07.2016WCM Interclub22.36*
8REBECCA HOLSTEAD34SAOSA26.06.2016 SA Interclub24.83
9JANA CLANCY34QNAQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub24.90
10LISA STEAD33SNOSA11.09.2016 SA State27.38
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MAI NAKAMURA JPN2009
27.43
NR KATIE NILAN NWGNSW2012
32.54

1CAMILLE REED31NNSNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub34.44
505
2ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials38.17
3WAIDE DEVINE34NWYNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub38.57
360
4MELISSA BEAMES32SATSA11.09.2016 SA State38.75*355
5LISA BATH32NNCNSW22.10.2016NMS Interclub39.15
344
6ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials39.46
7ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub39.66
331
8DOMINIQUE TOURLE34NMLNSW10.07.2016 NSW Interclub39.84*326
9MEGAN AUSTIN33QPNQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub40.26
316
10JUSTINE MARUM32SAMSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub42.08
277
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA YAMAGUCHI JPN2010
1:00.90
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
1:06.94

1CAMILLE REED31NNSNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub1:15.63
522
2MELISSA BEAMES32SATSA11.10.2016 CAS Time Trials1:21.75
413
3DOMINIQUE TOURLE34NMLNSW26.06.2016NML Interclub1:23.18
392
4WAIDE DEVINE34NWYNSW21.05.2016 NET Interclub1:23.54
387
5ALANA HARPER33WBMWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub1:23.93
382
6ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials1:24.20
7MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub1:24.83
370
8WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA11.09.2016 SA State1:39.52
229
9BREE SCAGLIONI30WPCWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub1:40.12*225
10CELESTE LABUSCHAGNE31QLTQLD22.10.2016 QLT Time Trials1:43.53
204
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA YAMAGUCHI JPN2012
2:11.86
NR CAROLINE SAXBY NWONSW2015
2:23.02

1MELISSA BEAMES32SATSA10.10.2016CAS Time Trials2:57.60
409
2ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials3:01.10
3JANA CLANCY34QNAQLD09.04.2016QAC Postal Swim3:55.18
4VICTORIA GREENHAN30VNAVIC28.08.2016 VIC State4:12.34
143
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2013
5:12.14

1ANGELA HURLEY30VWBVIC21.08.2016 Aerobics6:01.06
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics6:47.39
3ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA19.04.2016 Aerobics6:55.61
4MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW02.01.2016 Aerobics7:13.16
5BREE SCAGLIONI30WPCWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub7:33.25
6WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA13.05.2016 Aerobics8:37.97
7DEARNE FIRTH32QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics9:24.73
8FREYA SHEARER33NHLNSW12.04.2016 Aerobics10:45.24
9KATHERINE WHAITES30STTSA13.05.2016 Aerobics11:49.80
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2013
10:49.41

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA07.07.2016 Aerobics14:01.80
2MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics14:28.76
3KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD22.05.2016 Aerobics14:30.00
4VICTORIA GREENHAN30VNAVIC20.11.2016 VIC State17:43.38
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANE SOLOMON QMMQLD2006
20:29.39

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA20.09.2016 Aerobics24:49.94
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE REBECCA FOREMAN SATSA2003
1975

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD18.12.2016 Aerobics1525
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE LEIGH TOWNSEND QMWQLD2003
2800

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD10.09.2016 Aerobics2400
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW2003
3825

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD19.11.2016 Aerobics2975
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KERRYN SPINKS QNAQLD2013
16.09

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State16.83*
2AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State18.52*
3KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD30.07.2016QGA Interclub18.56
4VANESSA O'SULLIVAN32QTWQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub19.06
5BARBARA CAPELLINI30NRYNSW24.09.2016NWG Interclub19.70
6LISA BATH32NNCNSW06.02.2016 NMM Time Trials19.72
7MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub19.92
8LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA11.09.2016 SA State20.08*
9ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials20.73
10STEPHANIE LLOYD33QPNQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub20.96
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NICOLE HEIDEMANN GER2015
31.35
NR GEORGI KINSELA NSPNSW2013
34.81

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State36.32
643
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD30.07.2016 QGA Interclub39.74
508
3AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State40.06*479
4ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials40.84
5LEONIE ANDREWS31NBTNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub41.39
450
6VANESSA O'SULLIVAN32QTWQLD03.09.2016 QTW Interclub41.53
430
7CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub42.28
422
8LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA11.09.2016 SA State42.56
400
9MEGAN AUSTIN33QPNQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub42.72
409
10JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub43.35
391
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2010
1:06.98
NR KERRYN SPINKS QNAQLD2013
1:15.20

1AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:25.51
481
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:27.33
451
3CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub1:29.65
417
4WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC20.11.2016 VIC State1:30.74*402
5LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA11.09.2016SA State1:33.77
364
6LEONIE ANDREWS31NBTNSW16.10.2016 NSW State1:35.35
347
7MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW17.09.2016NTN Interclub1:36.06
339
8ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA27.08.2016 WMV Interclub1:36.20*338
9BREE SCAGLIONI30WPCWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub1:38.82
311
10MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA19.06.2016 WMH Interclub1:40.12
299
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:26.96
NR GEORGI KINSELA NSPNSW2013
2:43.08

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC20.11.2016VIC State3:07.21*484
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD20.11.2016 VIC State3:12.95*442
3CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub3:16.88
416
4ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub3:22.78
381
5BREE SCAGLIONI30WPCWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub3:28.04
352
6BERNADETTE WILLIAMS34STTSA18.12.2016 SA Time Trials3:41.01*294
7VICTORIA GREENHAN30VNAVIC20.11.2016VIC State3:53.88*248
8WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA18.12.2016 SA Time Trials4:19.08*183
9AMANDA GOHR31WAMWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials4:27.06
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLAIRE HUEGILL QYPQLD2013
5:57.71

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC20.11.2016VIC State6:20.47*
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD20.11.2016 VIC State6:29.01
3ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA25.09.2016 Aerobics6:57.17
4MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics7:33.75
5BERNADETTE WILLIAMS34STTSA18.12.2016SA Time Trials7:36.11
6VICTORIA GREENHAN30VNAVIC20.11.2016 VIC State7:51.68
7WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA18.12.2016SA Time Trials8:52.59
8DEARNE FIRTH32QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics8:52.71
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2016
12:38.34

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC20.11.2016VIC State12:38.34*
2ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA11.08.2016 Aerobics14:42.19
3KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics15:06.20
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2016
23:38.62

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC20.11.2016VIC State23:38.62
3000m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW2003
51:10.45

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD26.12.2016QLD Time Trials59:38.18*
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE LEIGH TOWNSEND QMWQLD2003
1725

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD17.11.2016 Aerobics1525
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE LEIGH TOWNSEND QMWQLD2003
2525

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD27.11.2016 Aerobics2325
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW2003
3500

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD26.12.2016 Aerobics3000
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNNE HAYES QENQLD2006
13.75

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State14.39*
2MEEGAN HOARE30QRCQLD16.01.2016 QRC Interclub15.25
3LISA BATH32NNCNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub15.45
4MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC28.08.2016 VIC State15.46*
5ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub15.86
6AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State16.47*
7ALANA HARPER33WBMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub16.50
8MEGAN AUSTIN33QPNQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub16.54
9LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA11.09.2016SA State17.04*
10ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials17.12
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.KNIAGININA RUS2014
27.08
YUKA KATO JPN2016
27.08
NR ALEXA BROWN QBNQLD2010
29.11

1MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC06.08.2016VCS Interclub32.05
603
2CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub32.45
581
3ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016NSW Time Trials33.12
4CATHERINE TODD30NRYNSW07.08.2016 NSP Interclub33.13
546
5JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub33.51
528
6WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC20.11.2016 VIC State34.36*490
7KRISTEN O'BRIEN33NETNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub34.53
482
8LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub35.36*449
9MEEGAN HOARE30QRCQLD09.04.2016QAC Interclub35.66
438
10ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials36.85
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNA POLIAKOVA RUS2016
59.82
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2011
1:05.58

1MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:12.28
575
2ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1:12.92
3WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:13.30*551
4LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub1:15.44
506
5JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub1:21.97
394
6ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA31.12.2016 WA Time Trials1:22.25
7CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub1:23.84
369
8JAIME CARUANA31QNSQLD16.04.2016 QWY Interclub1:38.98
224
9NATALIE TAYLOR34WPCWA07.05.2016WTL Interclub2:00.51*124
10TIFFANY SMITH31QNBQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub2:22.02
76
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2008
2:13.09
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2011
2:20.41

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:32.16
669
2LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA11.09.2016 SA State2:44.74
527
3ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA03.07.2016WSH Interclub2:48.35
494
4ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials2:48.93
5ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials3:18.30
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2011
5:21.84

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA19.04.2016 Aerobics6:58.99
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD31.07.2016 Aerobics7:08.60
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2011
10:46.44

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA21.06.2016 Aerobics14:39.24
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD04.09.2016 Aerobics14:51.73
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2012
1:02.52
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2015
1:08.38

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD16.01.2016QRC Interclub1:10.19
707
2WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:10.36
702
3MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC28.08.2016VIC State1:12.69
636
4AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC28.08.2016 VIC State1:16.71
541
5LISA BATH32NNCNSW21.05.2016NET Interclub1:20.36
471
6KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD09.04.2016 QAC Interclub1:20.67
466
7CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.06.2016QBB Interclub1:21.70
448
8ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA03.07.2016 WSH Interclub1:21.89
445
9ALANA HARPER33WBMWA19.06.2016WMH Interclub1:22.21
440
10ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW16.10.2016 NSW State1:22.27
439
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:13.41
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:27.17

1MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC28.08.2016VIC State2:33.64
655
2ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials2:46.71
3CAMILLE REED31NNSNSW07.08.2016NSP Interclub2:48.75
494
4KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD20.08.2016 QBN Interclub2:55.68
438
5SUSAN MENDEZ32VYRVIC28.08.2016VIC State3:03.05
387
6CELESTE LABUSCHAGNE31QLTQLD22.10.2016 QLT Time Trials3:22.70
285
7JAIME CARUANA31QNSQLD16.04.2016QWY Interclub3:25.68
273
8KATHERINE WHAITES30STTSA21.08.2016 SA Interclub4:25.05
128
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2010
4:45.07
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2015
5:12.20

1MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC20.11.2016VIC State5:34.96
616
2NATALIE TAYLOR34WPCWA07.05.2016 WTL Interclub5:49.76
541
3KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD09.04.2016 Aerobics6:34.15
4ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA29.09.2016 Aerobics6:34.52
5MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics7:07.17
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2016
11:02.45

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC20.11.2016VIC State11:02.45
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD17.07.2016 Aerobics13:31.79
3ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA09.06.2016 Aerobics14:17.49