MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201875-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2006
34.85
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2018
36.63

1JEN THOMASSON75QSMQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub36.63
861
2JAN CROFT75QNAQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub39.74
674
3JOY PAGE76SATSA15.10.2018Masters Games40.19
652
4GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA21.04.2018 Nationals40.99
615
5MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub42.05
569
6SUZANNE LEVETT78NWGNSW18.03.2018 NSW State42.67
545
7ROBIN HENZE79NWLNSW18.03.2018NSW State44.23
489
8JANNIE THOMSON76CDWNT15.10.2018 Masters Games44.73
473
9LOIS HILL75QNAQLD09.11.2018Masters Games45.07
462
10JAMIE TURNER77NRYNSW18.03.2018 NSW State45.48
450
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2014
1:19.71
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2018
1:24.31

1JEN THOMASSON75QSMQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub1:24.31
845
2GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA18.04.2018 Nationals1:33.26
624
3JAN CROFT75QNAQLD18.04.2018Nationals1:33.89
612
4MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub1:38.70
527
5JOY PAGE76SATSA18.03.2018SA Interclub1:39.18
519
6SUZANNE LEVETT78NWGNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:40.91
493
7LOIS HILL75QNAQLD10.02.2018QHB Interclub1:42.60
469
8MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD08.11.2018 Masters Games1:43.00*463
9JAMIE TURNER77NRYNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:43.13
462
10ROSEMARY JEFF75NCHNSW10.11.2018 Masters Games1:44.63
442
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2013
2:54.26
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2018
3:05.39

1JEN THOMASSON75QSMQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub3:05.39
830
2JAN CROFT75QNAQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub3:21.32
649
3MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD14.03.2018QLD State3:38.92*504
4MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD14.03.2018 QLD State3:40.48*494
5ANITA SAVIANE75NSANSW18.04.2018Nationals3:43.73*473
6LOIS HILL75QNAQLD08.11.2018 Masters Games3:46.07
458
7PENNY GREEN76WOPWA08.04.2018WML Interclub3:47.99
447
8ROBIN HENZE79NWLNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub3:48.60
443
9JOY PAGE76SATSA13.10.2018Masters Games3:49.30*439
10PAULINE WINGATE78WMHWA28.10.2018 WFR Interclub3:53.88
414
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2013
6:12.25
NR DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2010
6:50.97

1JAN CROFT75QNAQLD18.04.2018Nationals7:02.47
684
2MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD14.03.2018 QLD State7:31.08*562
3MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD14.03.2018QLD State7:33.80*552
4ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW18.04.2018 Aerobics7:38.55
5PENNY GREEN76WOPWA18.04.2018Nationals7:48.33
502
6JOY PAGE76SATSA13.10.2018 Masters Games7:55.24
481
7LOIS HILL75QNAQLD17.07.2018 Aerobics7:59.99
8ROSEMARY JEFF75NCHNSW10.11.2018 Masters Games8:15.39
424
9PAM WALKER77WMLWA20.04.2018Nationals8:21.41*409
10PAULINE WINGATE78WMHWA17.06.2018 Aerobics8:28.07
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2006
12:58.94
NR DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2011
14:05.80

1JAN CROFT75QNAQLD20.04.2018Nationals14:08.97
772
2MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD14.03.2018 QLD State15:22.72*602
3MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD14.03.2018QLD State15:23.77*600
4PENNY GREEN76WOPWA20.04.2018 Nationals16:07.48
522
5ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW20.04.2018 Aerobics16:18.01
6LOIS HILL75QNAQLD15.09.2018 QNA Postal Swim16:41.08
7PAM WALKER77WMLWA20.04.2018Nationals16:48.65
461
8MARGARET WATTS75QMMQLD09.02.2018 Aerobics17:34.44
9ROSLYN DAVIGHI75QMMQLD16.02.2018 Aerobics17:35.11
10JENNY WILLIAMS76WCMWA20.04.2018 Nationals17:44.25
392
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2006
24:41.76
NR LIZ WALLIS NMLNSW2002
27:54.35

1JAN CROFT75QNAQLD07.11.2018Masters Games27:43.63
707
2MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD14.03.2018 QLD State29:19.85
597
3MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD14.03.2018QLD State29:20.87
596
4PAM WALKER77WMLWA30.08.2018 Aerobics32:38.98
5THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA21.10.2018WSU Interclub34:28.12
368
6SUE WILES78NBMNSW16.02.2018 Aerobics36:14.85
7ANNIE COLLINS79QNAQLD29.07.2018 Aerobics36:59.93
8HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW18.03.2018 Aerobics37:10.97
9LYNNE JUNK77WSMWA28.07.2018 Aerobics37:30.13
10MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW11.03.2018 Aerobics37:41.55
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE NORMA RUDOLPH QSCQLD2003
68:58.99

1MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD05.10.2018QLD Time Trials66:30.11*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2012
1700

1JAN CROFT75QNAQLD12.06.2018 Aerobics1725
2MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD19.01.2018 Aerobics1425

ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW23.01.2018 Aerobics1425
4PAM WALKER77WMLWA29.03.2018 Aerobics1400
5LOIS HILL75QNAQLD06.03.2018 Aerobics1375
6MARGARET WATTS75QMMQLD18.05.2018 Aerobics1300
7THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA16.01.2018 Aerobics1250
8SUE WILES78NBMNSW19.01.2018 Aerobics1225

ANNIE COLLINS79QNAQLD07.08.2018 Aerobics1225
10LYNNE JUNK77WSMWA07.07.2018 Aerobics1175

JUDY GIBSON75QMMQLD07.05.2018 Aerobics1175

HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW15.04.2018 Aerobics1175
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2013
2400

1JAN CROFT75QNAQLD17.07.2018 Aerobics2425
2MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD13.07.2018 Aerobics2100

LOIS HILL75QNAQLD28.08.2018 Aerobics2100
4PAM WALKER77WMLWA18.03.2018 Aerobics2050
5SUE WILES78NBMNSW02.02.2018 Aerobics1875
6SALLY JOHNSON77QNAQLD10.07.2018 Aerobics1700
7MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW03.06.2018 Aerobics1675
8WENDY IVANUSEC75QNAQLD01.05.2018 Aerobics1600

MAREE WARR79QNAQLD25.09.2018 Aerobics1600
10AUDREY BULLOUGH78WSUWA28.09.2018 Aerobics1575
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2011
3200

1MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD05.10.2018 Aerobics2700
2PAM WALKER77WMLWA11.02.2018 Aerobics2625

ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW2018 Aerobics2625
4SUE WILES78NBMNSW2018 Aerobics2450
5THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA24.06.2018 Aerobics2400
6MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW15.04.2018 Aerobics2325
7HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW17.04.2018 Aerobics2200
8WENDY IVANUSEC75QNAQLD10.07.2018 Aerobics2125

SALLY JOHNSON77QNAQLD30.10.2018 Aerobics2125
10KATHI STORIG77WLMWA16.10.2018 Aerobics2100
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SATOKO TAKEUJI JPN2017
40.56
NR PAM HUTCHINGS NSPNSW2011
43.16

1GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA19.04.2018Nationals46.49*664
2JEN THOMASSON75QSMQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub47.13
637
3JANNIE THOMSON76CDWNT15.10.2018Masters Games49.68
544
4MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub50.54
517
5LOIS HILL75QNAQLD08.11.2018Masters Games52.43
463
6JOY PAGE76SATSA08.04.2018 SA State53.56
434
7DOROTHY SIMMONS76QRBQLD27.10.2018QSC Interclub53.99
424
8PAM KEMPSON76VMVVIC10.02.2018 VMV Interclub55.39
393
9PAM WALKER77WMLWA15.09.2018WBB Interclub55.61
388
10JAMIE TURNER77NRYNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub55.88
382
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SATOKO TAKEUJI JPN2017
1:31.79
NR PAM HUTCHINGS NSPNSW2011
1:41.22

1JEN THOMASSON75QSMQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub1:42.64
715
2GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA21.04.2018 Nationals1:43.97
688
3MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD10.02.2018QHB Interclub1:53.29
532
4LOIS HILL75QNAQLD09.11.2018 Masters Games1:58.21
468
5PAM KEMPSON76VMVVIC10.02.2018VMV Interclub2:02.13
425
6ANITA SAVIANE75NSANSW18.03.2018 NSW State2:02.87
417
7PAM WALKER77WMLWA21.04.2018Nationals2:03.14
414
8JAMIE TURNER77NRYNSW18.03.2018 NSW State2:04.81
398
9LYNETTE MCPHAIL76WMHWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub2:07.35
374
10MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA21.04.2018 Nationals2:08.32
366
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SATOKO TAKEUJI JPN2017
3:27.59
NR GERDA WILLIAMS WMHWA2017
3:43.17

1GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA20.04.2018Nationals3:48.36
751
2MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD16.10.2018 Masters Games4:04.46
612
3LOIS HILL75QNAQLD10.02.2018QHB Interclub4:15.25
538
4PAM WALKER77WMLWA20.04.2018 Nationals4:28.93
460
5MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub4:31.62
446
6ANITA SAVIANE75NSANSW10.11.2018 Masters Games4:37.63
418
7JAMIE TURNER77NRYNSW17.03.2018NSW State4:40.98
403
8THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA20.04.2018 Nationals4:43.45
393
9HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW03.02.2018NCT Interclub4:43.65
392
10ROSEMARY JEFF75NCHNSW10.11.2018 Masters Games4:49.56
368
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN BIRD WOPWA2015
7:54.20

1GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA29.04.2018 Aerobics7:58.36
2MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD08.11.2018 Masters Games8:25.93
3LOIS HILL75QNAQLD08.11.2018Masters Games9:14.83
4JAN CROFT75QNAQLD21.08.2018 Aerobics9:15.49
5MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA23.02.2018 Aerobics9:27.72
6PAM WALKER77WMLWA15.02.2018 Aerobics9:29.55
7ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW15.03.2018 Aerobics9:34.21
8HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub9:36.88
9ANNE SCHOLES76QNAQLD18.09.2018 Aerobics9:41.91
10THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA18.02.2018 Aerobics9:49.90
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN BIRD WOPWA2013
16:29.83

1GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA06.05.2018 Aerobics16:31.75
2RICHARD FOX75WCMWA21.10.2018 WSU Interclub17:12.75*
3MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA21.02.2018 Aerobics19:10.11
4PAM WALKER77WMLWA14.01.2018 Aerobics19:16.96
5THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA24.02.2018 Aerobics19:28.70
6ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW11.01.2018 Aerobics19:47.48
7LOIS HILL75QNAQLD27.02.2018 Aerobics20:20.47
8ROSLYN DAVIGHI75QMMQLD02.02.2018 Aerobics20:31.14
9HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW21.10.2018 Aerobics20:46.28
10MARGARET WATTS75QMMQLD14.09.2018 Aerobics21:20.25
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JUDY GIBSON QMMQLD2018
22:07.88

1ROSLYN DAVIGHI75QMMQLD23.03.2018 Aerobics37:05.85
2PAM WALKER77WMLWA21.05.2018 Aerobics37:08.35
3MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA16.03.2018 Aerobics37:41.41
4THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA25.02.2018 Aerobics38:23.69
5HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW05.02.2018 Aerobics39:39.51
6LYNNE JUNK77WSMWA21.07.2018 Aerobics44:20.96
7JUDY GIBSON75QMMQLD14.03.2018QLD State44:59.53
8MARGARET SADOW79NSNNSW22.02.2018 Aerobics45:42.91
9JOCY ANDERSON77TTLTAS17.06.2018 Aerobics47:14.18
10SUE WILES78NBMNSW29.07.2018 Aerobics47:28.11
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2011
1275

1PAM WALKER77WMLWA11.06.2018 Aerobics1225
2ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW11.01.2018 Aerobics1150
3HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW23.01.2018 Aerobics1125
4MARGARET SADOW79NSNNSW18.01.2018 Aerobics1000

LYNNE JUNK77WSMWA30.06.2018 Aerobics1000

JUDY GIBSON75QMMQLD28.02.2018 Aerobics1000
7SUE WILES78NBMNSW19.04.2018 Aerobics975

JOCY ANDERSON77TTLTAS27.05.2018 Aerobics975
9MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW04.02.2018 Aerobics950

MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD01.06.2018 Aerobics950
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2011
1850

1PAM WALKER77WMLWA13.08.2018 Aerobics1800
2MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA28.03.2018 Aerobics1750
3HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW15.03.2018 Aerobics1700
4MARGARET SADOW79NSNNSW25.01.2018 Aerobics1525
5SUE WILES78NBMNSW08.01.2018 Aerobics1475
6JOCY ANDERSON77TTLTAS29.04.2018 Aerobics1450
7MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW02.09.2018 Aerobics1425

MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD27.04.2018 Aerobics1425
9SALLY JOHNSON77QNAQLD27.03.2018 Aerobics1350
10WENDY IVANUSEC75QNAQLD06.03.2018 Aerobics1225

VALERIE HRISTOVA79CDWNT30.09.2018 Aerobics1225
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
2525

1PAM WALKER77WMLWA16.07.2018 Aerobics2375
2HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW08.03.2018 Aerobics2300
3THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA03.06.2018 Aerobics2250
4LYNNE JUNK77WSMWA04.08.2018 Aerobics1975
5MARGARET SADOW79NSNNSW29.03.2018 Aerobics1950

MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD07.09.2018 Aerobics1950
7SUE WILES78NBMNSW05.01.2018 Aerobics1900

JOCY ANDERSON77TTLTAS11.02.2018 Aerobics1900
9MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW15.07.2018 Aerobics1850
10VALERIE HRISTOVA79CDWNT11.03.2018 Aerobics1675
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHOKO YONEZAWA JPN2010
43.95
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2013
52.11

1JOY PAGE76SATSA08.04.2018SA State52.64
582
2HANNA WASSENAAR76QTWQLD20.04.2018 Nationals53.15
565
3DOROTHY SIMMONS76QRBQLD10.11.2018Masters Games54.39
528
4JANNIE THOMSON76CDWNT16.10.2018 Masters Games55.27
503
5GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA20.04.2018Nationals55.89
486
6PAULINE WINGATE78WMHWA20.04.2018 Nationals56.28
476
7ROBIN HENZE79NWLNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub56.67
466
8SUZANNE LEVETT78NWGNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:00.71
379
9MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA28.10.2018WFR Interclub1:02.22
352
10THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA20.04.2018 Nationals1:02.79
343
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHOKO YONEZAWA JPN2010
1:38.81
NR JOY PAGE SATSA2018
1:57.88

1JOY PAGE76SATSA15.10.2018Masters Games1:57.88
589
2GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA19.04.2018 Nationals2:02.49
525
3JANNIE THOMSON76CDWNT15.10.2018Masters Games2:02.67
523
4DOROTHY SIMMONS76QRBQLD27.10.2018 QSC Interclub2:03.98
506
5HANNA WASSENAAR76QTWQLD19.04.2018Nationals2:05.16
492
6PAULINE WINGATE78WMHWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub2:10.66
432
7MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD08.11.2018Masters Games2:13.77
403
8ROBIN HENZE79NWLNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub2:15.44
388
9MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA19.04.2018Nationals2:17.91
368
10ANITA SAVIANE75NSANSW21.04.2018 Nationals2:19.92*352
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOANN LEILICH USA2014
3:40.84
NR JOY PAGE SATSA2017
4:22.10

1JANNIE THOMSON76CDWNT14.10.2018Masters Games4:33.86
524
2HANNA WASSENAAR76QTWQLD21.04.2018 Nationals4:38.57
498
3PAULINE WINGATE78WMHWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub4:39.10
495
4MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA21.04.2018 Nationals4:52.44
431
5ANITA SAVIANE75NSANSW21.04.2018Nationals4:52.65
430
6THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA21.04.2018 Nationals4:54.36
422
7MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub4:58.26
406
8JANET GREEN75VMVVIC08.04.2018 VIC State5:28.50
304
9MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW18.03.2018NSW State5:42.96
267
10ANNE MCKENZIE77QSCQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub6:10.14
212
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JOY PAGE SATSA2017
9:03.85

1JANNIE THOMSON76CDWNT13.10.2018Masters Games9:48.96
2PAULINE WINGATE78WMHWA03.06.2018 Aerobics9:56.05
3MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA14.02.2018 Aerobics9:58.45
4THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA03.04.2018 Aerobics10:24.12
5MARGARET WATTS75QMMQLD25.05.2018 Aerobics10:27.26
6JAN CROFT75QNAQLD27.02.2018 Aerobics10:38.78
7ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW29.06.2018 Aerobics11:09.64
8HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW28.03.2018 Aerobics11:22.15
9MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD25.05.2018 Aerobics11:32.43
10JANET FRENCH75TTLTAS25.03.2018 Aerobics11:43.41
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAULINE WINGATE WMHWA2015
19:05.68

1MERILYN BURBIDGE76WSUWA31.01.2018 Aerobics20:39.01
2MARGARET WATTS75QMMQLD15.06.2018 Aerobics20:58.82
3THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA01.04.2018 Aerobics21:29.56
4MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD02.03.2018 Aerobics22:35.75
5ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW14.07.2018 Aerobics22:49.25
6HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW28.03.2018 Aerobics22:54.03
7ROSLYN DAVIGHI75QMMQLD17.03.2018 Aerobics24:50.41
8PAM WALKER77WMLWA20.09.2018 Aerobics24:57.07
9TRICIA CHALMERS75QNAQLD15.09.2018QNA Postal Swim25:38.60
10MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW11.02.2018 Aerobics25:57.49
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAULINE WINGATE WMHWA2015
36:20.82

1MARGARET WATTS75QMMQLD13.07.2018 Aerobics41:51.14
2THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA08.07.2018 Aerobics42:15.59
3HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW08.02.2018 Aerobics44:53.11
4MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD29.06.2018 Aerobics46:27.51
5TRICIA CHALMERS75QNAQLD10.02.2018QHB Postal Swim47:15.60
6ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW22.02.2018 Aerobics48:00.48
7MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW25.03.2018 Aerobics51:32.14
8JUDY GIBSON75QMMQLD26.09.2018 Aerobics56:52.81
9WENDY IVANUSEC75QNAQLD01.05.2018 Aerobics57:03.40
10JOCY ANDERSON77TTLTAS06.05.2018 Aerobics60:27.48
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
1300

1THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA29.04.2018 Aerobics1175
2HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW06.03.2018 Aerobics1100
3MARGARET WATTS75QMMQLD23.03.2018 Aerobics1075
4MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD12.01.2018 Aerobics1050
5ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW16.01.2018 Aerobics1025
6ROSLYN DAVIGHI75QMMQLD19.01.2018 Aerobics950

PAM WALKER77WMLWA06.08.2018 Aerobics950
8MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW24.06.2018 Aerobics875
9WENDY IVANUSEC75QNAQLD06.02.2018 Aerobics825

SUE WILES78NBMNSW09.02.2018 Aerobics825
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
1950

1HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW08.02.2018 Aerobics1500
2MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD10.02.2018 Aerobics1450
3WENDY IVANUSEC75QNAQLD27.03.2018 Aerobics1200
4JUDY GIBSON75QMMQLD19.09.2018 Aerobics1100
5SALLY THOMAS79CDWNT02.09.2018 Aerobics925
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
2500

1ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW01.10.2018 Aerobics2050
2HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW25.01.2018 Aerobics2000
3MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD15.06.2018 Aerobics1975
4MAUREEN HALL78NWSNSW05.08.2018 Aerobics1750
5SUE WILES78NBMNSW03.01.2018 Aerobics1600
6JUDY GIBSON75QMMQLD04.09.2018 Aerobics1500

JOCY ANDERSON77TTLTAS25.03.2018 Aerobics1500
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHRISTEL SCHULZ GER2015
40.06
NR MARGARET CUNNINGHAM QWYQLD2000
51.27

1MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD10.02.2018QHB Interclub53.17
428
2GERDA WILLIAMS76WMHWA19.04.2018 Nationals55.55
375
3JAN CROFT75QNAQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub58.22
326
4ANITA SAVIANE75NSANSW08.11.2018 Masters Games59.61
304
5ROSEMARY JEFF75NCHNSW19.04.2018Nationals1:03.54
251
6MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub1:03.61
250
7PAULINE WINGATE78WMHWA28.10.2018WFR Interclub1:04.31
242
8PAM KEMPSON76VMVVIC10.02.2018 VMV Interclub1:06.68
217
9THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA19.04.2018Nationals1:09.18
194
10KAY BURTON79NBMNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:21.85
117
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JUDIE OLIVER CAN2007
1:47.40
NR MARSHA REDDIEX QBRQLD2018
1:58.36

1MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD10.02.2018QHB Interclub1:58.36
747
2ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW14.01.2018 NRT Interclub2:18.64
465
3MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD09.11.2018Masters Games2:26.90
391
4THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA19.04.2018 Nationals2:46.26*270
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SYLVIA NEUHAUSER AUT2004
4:03.55
NR MARSHA REDDIEX QBRQLD2018
4:30.48

1MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub4:30.22
732
2ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW14.01.2018 NRT Interclub5:15.77
459
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MARSHA REDDIEX QBRQLD2018
9:30.50

1MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD13.10.2018Masters Games9:30.50
2ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW09.11.2018 Aerobics12:55.00
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR AILSA DUNCAN QSCQLD2007
25:47.18

1ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW03.11.2018 Aerobics27:10.63
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2013
3:32.94
NR GERDA WILLIAMS WMHWA2017
3:57.01

1MARSHA REDDIEX75QBRQLD14.10.2018Masters Games4:09.80
619
2ANITA SAVIANE75NSANSW21.04.2018 Nationals4:24.92
519
3THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA08.04.2018WML Interclub4:41.87
431
4MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD09.11.2018 Masters Games4:53.46
382
5ROSEMARY JEFF75NCHNSW09.11.2018Masters Games5:03.29
346
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2006
7:39.96
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
8:28.79

1ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW03.02.2018 Aerobics9:21.74
2MARGARET WATTS75QMMQLD09.03.2018 Aerobics9:48.93
3MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD08.11.2018Masters Games9:58.93
453
4THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA19.04.2018 Nationals10:04.26
441
5HELGA DUNCAN77NCTNSW28.01.2018 Aerobics10:40.87
6JUDY GIBSON75QMMQLD13.08.2018 Aerobics13:21.24
7VALERIE HRISTOVA79CDWNT28.10.2018 Aerobics17:44.23
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
18:11.08

1ANITA SAVIANE75NCSNSW04.01.2018 Aerobics20:44.68
2THERESA ELLIOTT75WCMWA24.06.2018 Aerobics21:49.00
3MARGARET FITTOCK77QMMQLD04.03.2018 Aerobics22:06.53