MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201865-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
29.92
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
32.07

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC20.04.2018Nationals33.02*744
2JOY CUTLER66NBRNSW21.04.2018 Nationals35.71
588
3TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD21.04.2018Nationals36.32
559
4ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA27.05.2018 SA Interclub37.45
510
5MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW18.03.2018NSW State37.53*507
6DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW18.03.2018 NSW State37.57
505
7GLORIA SOUTHWOOD65WOPWA21.04.2018Nationals37.65
502
8JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW18.03.2018 NSW State37.72
499
9PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA28.10.2018WFR Interclub38.00
488
10JULIE KERR66WSSWA20.04.2018 Nationals38.21*480
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
1:05.00
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
1:14.28

1JOY CUTLER66NBRNSW18.04.2018Nationals1:23.77
467
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub1:24.34
458
3JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:24.52
455
4MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW03.11.2018 NPM Interclub1:25.26
443
5ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA27.05.2018SA Interclub1:26.34
427
6DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:27.00
417
7JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD10.11.2018Masters Games1:27.64
408
8MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS18.03.2018 TAS State1:28.60
395
9WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW03.11.2018NPM Interclub1:28.61
395
10DELISE GRIFFITHS66WOPWA18.04.2018 Nationals1:28.87
391
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:25.29
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
2:43.36

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD19.04.2018Nationals2:59.47
531
2JOY CUTLER66NBRNSW19.04.2018 Nationals2:59.71
528
3MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW19.04.2018Nationals3:01.11
516
4PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA28.10.2018 WFR Interclub3:08.33
459
5DELISE GRIFFITHS66WOPWA19.04.2018Nationals3:10.53
443
6WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW17.11.2018 NNC Interclub3:12.38
431
7JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD08.11.2018Masters Games3:13.02
426
8MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW18.03.2018 NSW State3:14.14
419
9MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC24.03.2018VYR Interclub3:15.33
412
10ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA27.05.2018 SA Interclub3:16.11*407
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
5:20.83
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
5:43.10

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD18.04.2018Nationals6:10.38
650
2JOY CUTLER66NBRNSW18.04.2018 Nationals6:15.74
623
3WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW17.11.2018NNC Interclub6:36.67
529
4ROBYN BROWN65SMRSA27.05.2018 SA Interclub6:37.91
524
5WENDY ABBOTT65QMMQLD16.06.2018 Aerobics6:38.73
6JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games6:38.78
521
7KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA07.07.2018 Aerobics6:43.23
8ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games6:46.95
490
9EITHNE MAYTON67STTSA13.10.2018Masters Games6:48.10
486
10DYANNA BENNY67QNAQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games6:54.49
464
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
10:49.60
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
11:53.17

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC03.05.2018 Aerobics12:44.67
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD20.04.2018 Nationals12:48.71
603
3JOY CUTLER66NBRNSW20.04.2018Nationals13:14.28
547
4KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA28.07.2018 Aerobics13:38.70
5EITHNE MAYTON67STTSA17.10.2018Masters Games13:51.29
477
6JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD07.11.2018 Masters Games13:54.49*472
7JANET BRADLEY68TTLTAS20.06.2018 Aerobics13:55.71
8ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD20.04.2018 Nationals13:59.30
464
9PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA23.06.2018 Aerobics14:09.35
10WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW11.02.2018 Aerobics14:21.94
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
21:00.15
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
22:40.65

1JENNIFER NOCK69QNAQLD01.09.2018 Aerobics25:31.01
2KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA07.04.2018 Aerobics25:48.38
3JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD14.03.2018QLD State26:21.04
506
4ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD07.11.2018 Masters Games26:26.30
501
5WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW11.02.2018 Aerobics26:28.05
6PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA30.06.2018 Aerobics26:53.76
7DYANNA BENNY67QNAQLD07.11.2018Masters Games27:18.71
455
8TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD14.03.2018 QLD State27:56.77
424
9TERRY CARTER68SMRSA07.11.2018 Aerobics28:53.90
10JANET BELL66SAOSA28.10.2018 SA Interclub29:07.57
375
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
1900

1KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA14.04.2018 Aerobics1725
2PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA25.08.2018 Aerobics1625
3IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD11.08.2018 Aerobics1600
4PATRICIA MOORE65CDWNT21.01.2018 Aerobics1550
5JOAN COLEMAN67TBUTAS27.02.2018 Aerobics1525

BEV LOWRIE66WWFWA06.01.2018 Aerobics1525
7SUZANNE MCBRIDE67QNSQLD17.06.2018 Aerobics1400
8BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW27.02.2018 Aerobics1375
9JANICE GILL65STTSA09.02.2018 Aerobics1325
10MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH67STTSA10.02.2018 Aerobics1275

CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC28.09.2018 Aerobics1275
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JAN CROFT QNAQLD2010
2650

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.10.2018 Aerobics2575

KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA11.08.2018 Aerobics2575
3IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD18.08.2018 Aerobics2400
4PATRICIA MOORE65CDWNT05.08.2018 Aerobics2275
5JANET BELL66SAOSA23.07.2018 Aerobics2175
6HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA18.03.2018 Aerobics2000

BEV LOWRIE66WWFWA03.08.2018 Aerobics2000
8MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH67STTSA10.02.2018 Aerobics1875
9PAMELA MCHUGH68WMLWA03.09.2018 Aerobics1800

ANNETTE BURKE69CDWNT11.11.2018 Aerobics1800
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
3725

1IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD01.09.2018 Aerobics3150
2DYANNA BENNY67QNAQLD14.08.2018 Aerobics3075
3ROS DILLON68TTLTAS25.02.2018 Aerobics2975
4PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA14.03.2018 Aerobics2825
5BEV LOWRIE66WWFWA10.03.2018 Aerobics2725
6MARION SLATTERY65QACQLD10.03.2018 Aerobics2300
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
34.46
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
37.38

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC19.04.2018Nationals40.31*625
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD18.04.2018 Nationals43.14
510
3MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State43.33
503
4JULIE KERR66WSSWA18.04.2018 Nationals44.45
466
5JOY CUTLER66NBRNSW18.04.2018Nationals45.23
442
6JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW18.03.2018 NSW State46.24*414
7JAN KIRTON67VNLVIC18.04.2018Nationals48.56
357
8ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS18.03.2018 TAS State48.57
357
9SARAH MERRIDEW66TLCTAS18.03.2018TAS State48.82
352
10MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW17.03.2018 NSW State49.12
345
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2017
1:15.66
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:23.61

1MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW21.04.2018Nationals1:35.02
505
2JULIE KERR66WSSWA21.04.2018 Nationals1:35.57
496
3TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub1:39.23
443
4JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:42.58
401
5MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW18.03.2018NSW State1:47.49
349
6DELISE GRIFFITHS66WOPWA21.04.2018 Nationals1:48.53
339
7ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS17.03.2018TAS State1:49.38
331
8JANE POTTER65WMVWA21.04.2018 Nationals1:50.97
317
9DYANNA BENNY67QNAQLD09.11.2018Masters Games1:51.08
316
10LYNN HEALEY68NOFNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:51.32
314
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:49.39
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
3:10.66

1JULIE KERR66WSSWA20.04.2018Nationals3:26.49
552
2MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW20.04.2018 Nationals3:26.73
550
3TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.09.2018QNA Interclub3:31.74
512
4JAN BRADSHAW65NMLNSW17.03.2018 NSW State3:42.87
439
5MARGARET WILBY67NCRNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:44.63
429
6DYANNA BENNY67QNAQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games3:47.29
414
7DELISE GRIFFITHS66WOPWA20.04.2018Nationals3:49.19
404
8ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games3:53.63
381
9ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS18.03.2018TAS State3:56.63
367
10TERRY CARTER68SATSA10.11.2018 Masters Games4:00.58
349
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
6:44.08

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD29.06.2018 Aerobics7:38.53
2IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD12.05.2018 Aerobics7:56.21
3ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD08.11.2018Masters Games8:06.42
4KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA28.07.2018 Aerobics8:11.53
5TERRY CARTER68SATSA08.11.2018Masters Games8:24.43
6JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD03.06.2018 Aerobics8:27.91
7PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA16.05.2018 Aerobics8:38.98
8PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA05.05.2018 Aerobics8:39.53
9JANET BRADLEY68TTLTAS11.02.2018 Aerobics8:44.99
10PATRICIA MOORE65CDWNT11.03.2018 Aerobics8:53.24
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
13:41.20

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD08.06.2018 Aerobics15:52.67
2IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD09.06.2018 Aerobics16:14.32
3KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA07.07.2018 Aerobics16:28.50
4JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD04.03.2018 Aerobics16:34.84
5JANET BRADLEY68TTLTAS14.03.2018 Aerobics17:20.19
6PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA24.01.2018 Aerobics18:02.83
7PATRICIA MOORE65CDWNT02.09.2018 Aerobics18:31.23
8LYNN BARTLETT69QIPQLD05.08.2018 Aerobics18:37.45
9BEV LOWRIE66WWFWA03.03.2018 Aerobics19:49.38
10JANET BELL66SAOSA25.06.2018 Aerobics20:11.53
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
26:02.97

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD14.03.2018QLD State27:56.77
2DYANNA BENNY67QNAQLD16.10.2018 Aerobics29:06.04
3JULIE KERR66WSSWA19.08.2018WSM Interclub29:57.01
4IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD06.07.2018 Aerobics30:41.06
5KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA22.06.2018 Aerobics31:08.35
6TERRY CARTER68SATSA28.10.2018 SA Interclub32:24.25
7PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA29.09.2018 Aerobics32:57.84
8PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA19.08.2018 WSM Interclub33:05.84
9BEV STUBBINGS66QBNQLD10.02.2018QHB Postal Swim34:28.56
10LYNN BARTLETT69QIPQLD02.09.2018 Aerobics36:14.62
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
1575

1KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA14.07.2018 Aerobics1425

JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD01.07.2018 Aerobics1425
3PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA08.09.2018 Aerobics1375
4LYNN BARTLETT69QIPQLD11.03.2018 Aerobics1250
5BEV LOWRIE66WWFWA17.03.2018 Aerobics1225
6JANET BELL66SAOSA14.05.2018 Aerobics1200
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2008
2325

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD27.07.2018 Aerobics2200
2KAYE VALLANCE65WSMWA21.07.2018 Aerobics2125
3PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA06.10.2018 Aerobics2000
4LYNN BARTLETT69QIPQLD16.09.2018 Aerobics1875
5JANET BELL66SAOSA18.06.2018 Aerobics1650
6HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA17.03.2018 Aerobics1575
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2010
3100

1PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA20.10.2018 Aerobics2675
2LYNN BARTLETT69QIPQLD30.09.2018 Aerobics2425
3ROS DILLON68TTLTAS31.08.2018 Aerobics2325
4JANET BELL66SAOSA13.08.2018 Aerobics2150

BEV LOWRIE66WWFWA27.10.2018 Aerobics2150
6HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA15.03.2018 Aerobics2000
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2016
41.41
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
41.41

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC20.04.2018Nationals42.50
925
2MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC20.04.2018 Nationals45.43
757
3WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW14.01.2018NRT Interclub48.94
606
4PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW10.11.2018 Masters Games49.22
596
5JULIE KERR66WSSWA19.04.2018Nationals49.42*588
6LORRAINE O'REILLY69QSMQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub49.86
573
7PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub50.29
558
8JANETTE GOOEY68VCSVIC20.04.2018 Nationals50.64
547
9MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW18.03.2018NSW State50.93
538
10JAN KIRTON67VNLVIC20.04.2018 Nationals51.31
526
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2015
1:32.66
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
1:32.66

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC19.04.2018Nationals1:35.79
905
2MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC19.04.2018 Nationals1:39.78
801
3JULIE KERR66WSSWA19.04.2018Nationals1:44.30
701
4PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW08.11.2018 Masters Games1:44.71
693
5WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub1:44.84
690
6MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:50.62
588
7PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA08.04.2018WML Interclub1:51.56
573
8ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD08.11.2018 Masters Games1:54.35
532
9LORRAINE O'REILLY69QSMQLD08.11.2018Masters Games1:54.71
527
10EITHNE MAYTON67STTSA15.10.2018 Masters Games1:56.23
507
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2016
3:19.76
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
3:19.76

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC21.04.2018Nationals3:27.08
898
2MARGOT MILNE66VGLVIC21.04.2018 Nationals3:35.79
793
3PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW09.11.2018Masters Games3:44.39
706
4WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW03.11.2018 NPM Interclub3:50.46
651
5PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub3:51.77
640
6ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD21.04.2018 Nationals4:02.74
557
7LORRAINE O'REILLY69QSMQLD27.10.2018QSC Interclub4:04.72
544
8EITHNE MAYTON67STTSA27.05.2018 SA Interclub4:05.04
542
9MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW18.03.2018NSW State4:07.52
526
10PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub4:11.82
499
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2017
7:12.82

1PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW10.11.2018Masters Games7:48.50
2ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games8:21.61
3EITHNE MAYTON67STTSA16.02.2018 Aerobics8:33.01
4LORRAINE O'REILLY69QSMQLD15.09.2018 QNA Postal Swim8:42.41
5PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA05.05.2018 Aerobics8:43.34
6TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD10.09.2018 Aerobics8:48.09
7MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW20.01.2018 Aerobics8:53.67
8JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD10.11.2018 Masters Games8:58.74
9HELEN WHITE68NNSNSW10.11.2018Masters Games9:03.53
10PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA23.05.2018 Aerobics9:10.48
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
15:26.77

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD03.08.2018 Aerobics17:54.15
2PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA13.10.2018 Aerobics17:59.37
3MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW31.03.2018 Aerobics18:18.90
4PAMELA WALTER67WSUWA25.07.2018 Aerobics18:32.07
5CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW27.02.2018 Aerobics19:55.22
6JANET BRADLEY68TTLTAS11.02.2018 Aerobics20:29.64
7IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD16.06.2018 Aerobics21:00.86
8ROS DILLON68TTLTAS23.09.2018 Aerobics21:09.94
9JANICE GILL65STTSA28.10.2018SA Interclub21:20.79
10HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA01.04.2018 Aerobics21:21.04
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2013
31:04.67

1PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA19.08.2018WSM Interclub34:12.70
2MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW28.04.2018 Aerobics34:36.00
3CECELIA KAYE66NTNNSW06.03.2018 Aerobics37:34.78
4CATHERINE WATMOUGH69VSPVIC08.07.2018 Aerobics40:52.42
5SHELLEY PARRISH68QBNQLD10.02.2018QHB Postal Swim40:55.18
6IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD03.02.2018 Aerobics40:59.65
7HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA21.03.2018 Aerobics41:47.23
8DIANA BUCHANAN68WWFWA14.07.2018 Aerobics57:49.00
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
1400

1PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA11.08.2018 Aerobics1300

MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW02.06.2018 Aerobics1300
3JOAN PATTERSON66QMMQLD05.08.2018 Aerobics1225
4IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD27.01.2018 Aerobics1100
5BEV LOWRIE66WWFWA11.08.2018 Aerobics900
6DIANA BUCHANAN68WWFWA26.05.2018 Aerobics775
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
2100

1PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA15.09.2018 Aerobics1925

MARGARET HOWARD65NPMNSW10.11.2018 Aerobics1925
3IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD10.02.2018 Aerobics1650
4HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA14.03.2018 Aerobics1575
5DIANA BUCHANAN68WWFWA10.11.2018 Aerobics1175
6BEVERLEY CONLEY69NCTNSW07.01.2018 Aerobics925
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2008
2800

1BOBBIE WINGER65NCMNSW29.03.2018 Aerobics2600
2TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD2018 Aerobics2475
3ROS DILLON68TTLTAS03.09.2018 Aerobics2250
4HEATHER CROFT66WAMWA08.02.2018 Aerobics2125
5BEV LOWRIE66WWFWA03.11.2018 Aerobics1700
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHARLOTTE DAVIS USA2016
33.66
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
37.36

1JANETTE JEFFREY68VMVVIC19.04.2018Nationals37.37
731
2MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW19.04.2018 Nationals38.01
694
3JOY CUTLER66NBRNSW19.04.2018Nationals42.66
491
4JULIE KERR66WSSWA21.04.2018 Nationals44.29*439
5ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD08.11.2018Masters Games44.80
424
6JENNIFER NOCK69QNAQLD15.09.2018 QNA Interclub45.16
414
7DAWN GLEDHILL68NMLNSW17.03.2018NSW State46.23
386
8MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS17.03.2018 TAS State46.38
382
9DELISE GRIFFITHS66WOPWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub46.68
375
10WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub47.20
363
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:13.70
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2017
1:26.64

1MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW20.04.2018Nationals1:29.62
556
2PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW08.11.2018 Masters Games1:45.73*339
3DELISE GRIFFITHS66WOPWA20.04.2018Nationals1:45.89
337
4ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD09.11.2018 Masters Games1:47.05
326
5TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD19.04.2018Nationals1:52.52*281
6JAN KIRTON67VNLVIC20.04.2018 Nationals1:55.55
259
7PATRICIA MOORE65CDWNT20.04.2018Nationals1:56.46
253
8ROS DILLON68TTLTAS20.04.2018 Nationals2:08.31
190
9ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS17.03.2018TAS State2:18.79*150
10JENNIFER NOCK69QNAQLD27.10.2018 QSC Interclub2:24.32
133
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.LOFTUS-CHARLEY USA2017
3:17.58
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2017
3:33.88

1MARILYN EARP68NWGNSW18.04.2018Nationals3:44.67
680
2DELISE GRIFFITHS66WOPWA18.04.2018 Nationals3:55.08
594
3JAN KIRTON67VNLVIC18.04.2018Nationals4:18.79
445
4ROS DILLON68TTLTAS18.04.2018 Nationals5:05.67
270
5HELEN RUBIN66NRYNSW09.11.2018Masters Games5:45.26*187
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
7:59.48

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD15.09.2018QNA Postal Swim8:44.79
2PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA07.07.2018 Aerobics9:04.22
3IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD12.05.2018 Aerobics11:05.02
4HELEN RUBIN66NRYNSW09.11.2018 Masters Games11:30.92
5ROS DILLON68TTLTAS23.09.2018 Aerobics11:52.21
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2014
17:04.01

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD29.06.2018 Aerobics17:17.15
2IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD19.05.2018 Aerobics22:42.35
3ROS DILLON68TTLTAS24.08.2018 Aerobics23:02.31
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:54.16
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
3:13.04

1JULIE KERR66WSSWA21.04.2018Nationals3:28.53
583
2JOY CUTLER66NBRNSW21.04.2018 Nationals3:33.11
546
3TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD21.04.2018Nationals3:33.53
543
4PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW09.11.2018 Masters Games3:38.58
506
5WENDY GORDON65NNCNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub3:40.74
491
6ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD21.04.2018 Nationals3:43.76
472
7MEGAN STRONACH66THBTAS18.03.2018TAS State3:44.53
467
8PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA08.04.2018 WML Interclub3:46.67
454
9HILARY YOUNG67NCHNSW03.11.2018NPM Interclub3:53.71
414
10JAN KIRTON67VNLVIC21.04.2018 Nationals3:57.05
397
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHARLOTTE DAVIS USA2016
6:28.60
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
6:59.04

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD19.04.2018Nationals7:32.66
633
2PAM MUNDAY67NTNNSW08.11.2018 Masters Games7:44.18
587
3ANDREE ERNST67QBRQLD08.11.2018Masters Games7:58.94
534
4PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA27.10.2018 Aerobics8:21.12
5JAN KIRTON67VNLVIC19.04.2018Nationals8:26.00
453
6PATRICIA MOORE65CDWNT08.04.2018 Aerobics8:44.76
7ANNE HORNER66TTLTAS17.03.2018TAS State8:47.52
400
8IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD07.04.2018 Aerobics9:11.28
9ROS DILLON68TTLTAS23.09.2018 Aerobics9:42.68
10HELEN RUBIN66NRYNSW08.11.2018 Masters Games10:53.37
210
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2010
15:05.25

1TRACY CLARKSON69QBNQLD03.08.2018 Aerobics16:04.90
2PAULINE MURPHY66WSMWA23.06.2018 Aerobics16:48.96
3IRENE SYMONS67QNAQLD08.09.2018 Aerobics18:41.50
4BRENDA DAY69NTNNSW27.02.2018 Aerobics19:55.33
5ROS DILLON68TTLTAS25.07.2018 Aerobics20:48.29