MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNABEL KOSTEN NED2004
25.42
NR CLARE SOMERVILLE QSCQLD2017
22.84

1CLARE SOMERVILLE42QSCQLD11.03.2017Nationals22.84*1551
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD11.03.2017 Nationals28.23*758
3WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals28.34*749
4AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub28.70
695
5SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD11.03.2017Nationals28.77
776
6CATHRYN RAYWARD39QMMQLD11.03.2017 Nationals28.80
734
7GILLIAN O'MARA41VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals28.89
767
8ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW11.03.2017 Nationals29.22
684
9MICHELLE KRONK27QBBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub29.79
621
10JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC11.03.2017 Nationals29.80
621
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
55.24
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2016
58.18

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub1:01.26
804
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:02.30
697
3CATHRYN RAYWARD39QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:03.27
774
4JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:03.51
721
5ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:04.52
628
6JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:04.69
683
7VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:05.06
801
8SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:05.41
699
9MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:05.48
600
10JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:06.18
638
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
2:04.05
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:05.91

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:17.84
729
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017 Nationals2:19.09*709
3JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW11.03.2017Nationals2:20.10
703
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:20.79
846
5KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA11.03.2017Nationals2:21.53
705
6JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:23.20
658
7KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA22.01.2017SA Interclub2:24.02
647
8MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:24.22
636
9KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD08.03.2017Nationals2:25.96*708
10MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:26.20
756
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SOPHIE CASSON GBR2011
4:18.62
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
4:27.11

1MARGARET SADOW78NSNNSW06.03.2017 Aerobics1:03.31
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017 Nationals4:47.50
728
3JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW10.03.2017Nationals4:48.43
721
4WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:49.82
711
5HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC10.03.2017Nationals4:54.70
864
6KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD08.03.2017 Nationals4:55.61*812
7KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA10.03.2017Nationals4:56.08
727
8JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC08.03.2017 Nationals5:03.19*621
9STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA22.01.2017SA Interclub5:03.90
788
10KASEY SHEPHERD35NBTNSW10.03.2017 Nationals5:05.15
664
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SWANN OBERSON SUI2012
8:45.89
NR KIRSTEN CAMERON VMVVIC2012
9:08.47

1KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD08.03.2017Nationals9:52.03
865
2KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA08.03.2017 Nationals10:01.24
759
3MARION DREYER70NETNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics10:04.41
4JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC08.03.2017 Nationals10:23.55
600
5KASEY SHEPHERD35NBTNSW08.03.2017Nationals10:24.83
676
6MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD08.03.2017 Nationals10:30.30
756
7EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD08.03.2017Nationals10:43.80
547
8JACINTA HUMPHREY28VHMVIC08.03.2017 Aerobics10:52.59
9KETRINA CLARKE57TLCTAS08.03.2017Nationals10:58.30
707
10CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW08.03.2017 Nationals11:01.63
620
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SWANN OBERSON SUI2012
16:34.89
NR KIRSTEN CAMERON VMVVIC2012
17:31.97

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics22:53.03
2CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT06.02.2017 Aerobics23:36.00
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA18.01.2017 Aerobics24:26.51
4STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim24:27.85
5ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC24.02.2017 Aerobics24:32.09
6TARA ANDERSON22QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim24:33.79
7VANESSA TRICKER44STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics24:41.15
8ANDREA MCNEIL55VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics24:47.75
9SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48NPMNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics24:58.26
10FIONA WILSON33VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics25:00.78
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE S. PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2003
38:18.18

1JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD05.01.2017QTT Time Trials53:59.25*
2KATRINA HENRY62TTLTAS13.02.2017 TTL Time Trials61:20.19
3ROS DILLON67TTLTAS19.02.2017TTL Time Trials61:46.27
4KRIS APPS71TTLTAS2017 TTL Time Trials68:00.25
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2013
2550

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics1875
2VIVIENNE ANTHONY58WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics1850

ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC24.02.2017 Aerobics1850
4ANDREA MCNEIL55VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1825
5ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA18.01.2017 Aerobics1750

LESLEY EMERY30WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics1750

KATHRYN ROGERS45VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1750
8JEAN PEARL57QIPQLD19.02.2017 Aerobics1725
9MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA25.02.2017 Aerobics1700

JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1700

ALISON FARMER52WCMWA02.02.2017 Aerobics1700
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
3775

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.01.2017 Aerobics2675

KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics2675
3REBECCA YIP29WMLWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2600
4JANE LAWRENCE59NCMNSW11.01.2017 Aerobics2450
5DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics2425
6JOANNE WORBOYS48NCMNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics2375

HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA25.01.2017 Aerobics2375
8SUSAN FRENCH53WBBWA27.01.2017 Aerobics2325
9BEV LOWRIE65WWFWA11.03.2017 Aerobics2200
10BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics2150
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
5050

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics3650
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA11.01.2017 Aerobics3450

JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics3450
4JANE LAWRENCE59NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics3275
5PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA07.01.2017 Aerobics3200
6GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA19.01.2017 Aerobics3175

DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics3175
8HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA11.01.2017 Aerobics3150
9MARJAN STOLTE34WSMWA19.01.2017 Aerobics3025

JOANNE WORBOYS48NCMNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics3025
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2012
28.57
NR INGRID MCDONALD VPPVIC2017
21.58

1INGRID MCDONALD60VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals21.58*3863
2AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals31.85*754
3KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA22.01.2017SA Interclub33.84
629
4NICOLAI MORRIS29QRCQLD08.03.2017 Nationals33.94
623
5HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC08.03.2017Nationals34.36
809
6CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017 Nationals34.52*567
7KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD08.03.2017Nationals34.84
706
8MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD08.03.2017 Nationals34.88
774
9JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC19.02.2017VIC State35.09
564
10JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC08.03.2017 Nationals35.15
561
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2011
1:01.78
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2008
1:08.32

1CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:11.99
632
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC10.03.2017 Nationals1:12.42
875
3JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub1:13.14
647
4JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:13.26
644
5KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:14.57
735
6NICOLAI MORRIS29QRCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:15.60
586
7BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:16.85
520
8MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:17.79
706
9VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW10.03.2017Nationals1:19.02
674
10FIONA KING47QYPQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:19.67
603
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA OHASHI JPN2007
2:17.30
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2008
2:27.11

1CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:33.23
724
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC09.03.2017 Nationals2:36.08
829
3JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub2:37.13
667
4KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:47.79
633
5LEANNE BURTON43QBRQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:50.53
592
6MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:51.10
630
7FIONA KING47QYPQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:51.11
597
8CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW09.03.2017 Nationals2:51.90
513
9KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA09.03.2017Nationals2:52.05
518
10LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC09.03.2017 Nationals2:52.38
867
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QUQQLD2016
5:12.02

1SHARON BEAVER50SAMSA19.03.2017SA Interclub5:53.13
2DEANNE ATKINSON58QNBQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub6:49.53
3CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT08.01.2017 Aerobics6:52.97
4MELISSA BEAMES33SATSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub7:09.31
5HEATHER HAINES49QSCQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub7:12.33
6MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA06.03.2017 Aerobics7:21.12
7JACINTA STIRRAT57CDWNT26.02.2017 Aerobics7:28.48
8WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics7:34.28
9LIALA DAVIGHI51QMMQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics7:36.79
10ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA09.03.2017 Aerobics7:42.56
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2007
10:45.75

1AILSA JEANES50NRYNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub13:59.50
2STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim14:06.44
3CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics14:08.62
4JACINTA STIRRAT57CDWNT26.02.2017 Aerobics14:23.07
5CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics14:28.60
6ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics14:58.29
7MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA04.03.2017 Aerobics15:19.13
8GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics15:23.71
9ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA27.01.2017 Aerobics15:41.26
10JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim15:48.63
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNA FREEMAN NTNNSW2016
20:31.55

1MAGGIE ROBERTS80CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics27:34.92
2JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim28:35.23
3IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim30:05.33
4FRAN MORONEY55QGSQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim30:32.36
5WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW01.02.2017 Aerobics31:11.00
6SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim32:00.00
7ADELE TUCKER59QNAQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim33:43.49
8SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim38:00.27
9ROSLYN DAVIGHI74QMMQLD03.03.2017 Aerobics38:59.05
10RENA WALKER50CDWNT12.02.2017 Aerobics40:30.08
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE NICOLE COOPER WBYWA2003
2325

1ANDREA MCNEIL55VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1675
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics1550
3ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1525

MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1525
5ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA15.03.2017 Aerobics1375
6STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS2017 Aerobics1350

JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS2017 Aerobics1350
8HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA15.03.2017 Aerobics1325
9CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW27.01.2017 Aerobics1300

ADELE TUCKER59QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics1300
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2010
3075

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics2400
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics2350
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA03.02.2017 Aerobics2175
4HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA03.02.2017 Aerobics2000
5EDDIE SMITH73WMLWA26.02.2017 Aerobics1975
6ANNETTE PHILPOT58TTLTAS27.02.2017 Aerobics1925
7KRIS APPS71TTLTAS06.02.2017 Aerobics1875
8THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1765
9SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1725

ELIZABETH CLOTHIER60NWSNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
4075

1ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics3000
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics2975
3GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2950
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics2900
5HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics2675
6ASHLEIGH FORSYTH36QMMQLD26.01.2017 Aerobics2625
7ANNETTE PHILPOT58TTLTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics2600
8EDDIE SMITH73WMLWA12.02.2017 Aerobics2575
9JANE POWELL59QNAQLD03.01.2017 Aerobics2375
10ROSLYN DAVIGHI74QMMQLD26.01.2017 Aerobics2175
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MEGAN JENDRICK USA2010
31.60
NR LINLEY FRAME VVMVIC2013
32.32

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC19.02.2017VIC State34.31
944
2SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC08.03.2017 Nationals35.21
784
3AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State36.72*637
4DANIELLE HOWARD43WSHWA08.03.2017 Nationals36.83
685
5VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW08.03.2017Nationals38.49
700
6WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals38.59*582
7NICKY KERR42VMVVIC08.03.2017Nationals38.68
592
8MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD08.03.2017 Nationals39.16
665
9ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC08.03.2017Nationals39.84
499
10TAHNEE WINKS40QYPQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub39.99
535
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
1:10.10
NR LINLEY FRAME VVMVIC2013
1:11.31

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:16.55
783
2SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:22.05
697
3DANIELLE HOWARD43WSHWA11.03.2017Nationals1:22.78
678
4WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:23.45
593
5LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:24.26*663
6AMANDA RHODE36QBRQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:25.13
614
7ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC11.03.2017Nationals1:25.38
564
8MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:26.35
668
9CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:26.65
582
10VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW11.03.2017 Nationals1:27.61
640
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:28.93
NR LORELLE MCLEISH VVCVIC2016
2:40.23

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:53.55
840
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals2:58.24
583
3DANIELLE HOWARD43WSHWA10.03.2017Nationals2:58.56
699
4CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD10.03.2017 Nationals3:05.56
587
5SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State3:07.83
662
6MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD10.03.2017 Nationals3:10.00
728
7JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW10.03.2017Nationals3:12.71
525
8KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA10.03.2017 Nationals3:13.64
517
9BARBARA CAPELLINI31NRYNSW10.03.2017Nationals3:15.17
444
10TAHNEE WINKS40QYPQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub3:15.83
530
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
5:59.68

1CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub6:32.23
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics7:26.40
3CLARE SOMERVILLE42QSCQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub7:49.89
4ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics7:50.08
5MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA04.03.2017 Aerobics7:59.19
6WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub8:03.10
7WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics8:10.56
8CATHERINE FLANDERS56QSMQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub8:14.42
9DIANNE NOFFKE57QBRQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub8:21.84
10SARITA BENNETT48WSMWA07.01.2017 Aerobics8:22.62
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
12:18.68

1ELLY RAMON69NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics10:01.88
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA13.01.2017 Aerobics15:38.65
3KATHRYN ROGERS45VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics15:41.94
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics16:05.36
5LEIGH KRUGER28QALQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim16:20.32
6WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub16:22.90
7ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA09.03.2017 Aerobics16:31.26
8LIALA DAVIGHI51QMMQLD24.02.2017 Aerobics16:57.83
9WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics17:00.45
10CATHERINE FLANDERS56QSMQLD08.03.2017 Nationals17:22.59
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
23:34.42

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA01.02.2017 Aerobics30:33.04
2SHARON PRETTY57VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics31:45.98
3MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim32:01.00
4WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW22.02.2017 Aerobics32:55.00
5JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim33:51.27
6HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim35:38.79
7HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA01.02.2017 Aerobics37:53.62
8KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW15.01.2017 Aerobics38:33.72
9DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics39:40.59
10ADELE TUCKER59QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim40:04.19
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ALICIA SHOULTA CASNT2014
2150

1ALLISON ROCHOW46VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1675
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA20.01.2017 Aerobics1475
3SHARON PRETTY57VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1450
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics1400
5LIALA DAVIGHI51QMMQLD10.02.2017 Aerobics1325
6PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC24.02.2017 Aerobics1300

HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA20.01.2017 Aerobics1300
8SALLY MURPHY49WBBWA10.03.2017 Aerobics1200

CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics1200
10DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics1175
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE C. BLACKBURN WMLWA2003
2500

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA08.02.2017 Aerobics2150
2HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA22.02.2017 Aerobics1875
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS07.02.2017 Aerobics1800
4DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1700
5KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics1675
6BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics1625
7HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA11.01.2017 Aerobics1600
8MARGARET FITTOCK76QMMQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics1425
9MAUREEN HALL77NWSNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics1350
10ROSLYN DAVIGHI74QMMQLD05.02.2017 Aerobics1325
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VERONICA GILES WCMWA2003
3400

1DAPHNE BRIGGS55VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics3375
2VICKI COVERLEY55WSMWA07.01.2017 Aerobics2925
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA08.03.2017 Aerobics2850
4HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA08.03.2017 Aerobics2450

ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD02.01.2017 Aerobics2450
6ASHLEIGH FORSYTH36QMMQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics2425
7JANE POWELL59QNAQLD10.01.2017 Aerobics2250
8DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics2225
9HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics2050
10YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA31.01.2017 Aerobics1975
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EMMA GAGE GBR2015
27.10
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
27.92

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals29.60
767
2SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals30.62
795
3JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC10.03.2017Nationals30.98
669
4KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA22.01.2017 SA Interclub31.02
667
5BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD10.03.2017Nationals31.32
675
6VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW10.03.2017 Nationals31.53
846
7GILLIAN O'MARA41VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals31.68
717
8MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State31.69
652
9CATHRYN RAYWARD39QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals32.06
628
10KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals32.21
728
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARTINA MORAVCOVA USA2008
58.81
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
1:01.19

1SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:08.88
778
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:08.99
619
3LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:10.19*704
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:10.52
889
5JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:11.43
592
6CATHRYN RAYWARD39QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:13.14
622
7STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA19.03.2017SA Interclub1:14.66
749
8VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:14.94
741
9KASEY SHEPHERD35NBTNSW08.03.2017Nationals1:16.25*549
10ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:17.93
430
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR METTE JACOBSEN DEN2006
2:13.60
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
2:18.69

1LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:27.35
862
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals2:29.99
707
3STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA22.01.2017SA Interclub2:37.56
890
4SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD08.03.2017 Nationals2:43.26
697
5KASEY SHEPHERD35NBTNSW08.03.2017Nationals2:44.70
617
6HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC08.03.2017 Nationals2:46.51
754
7JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:50.84
522
8LEILA NAZIMI34SHBSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub2:53.05
460
9AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA19.03.2017SA Interclub3:00.60*468
10KEELY WILLIAMS19VSCVIC19.02.2017 VIC State3:07.13
397
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
5:05.39

1AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA19.03.2017SA Interclub6:32.63
2ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA21.02.2017 Aerobics7:41.27
3WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW02.03.2017 Aerobics7:45.08
4KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub8:45.09
5TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD22.01.2017 Aerobics8:48.69
6ASHLEIGH FORSYTH36QMMQLD18.02.2017 Aerobics8:58.26
7JACINTA STIRRAT57CDWNT05.02.2017 Aerobics9:08.69
8COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD10.02.2017 Aerobics9:28.35
9HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics9:31.96
10LIALA DAVIGHI51QMMQLD03.02.2017 Aerobics9:48.33
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PENNY BOND QTVQLD1998
11:25.26

1WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics16:15.01
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics17:29.66
3KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics18:42.63
4JACINTA STIRRAT57CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics19:57.31
5YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA26.02.2017 Aerobics21:04.70
6IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD11.03.2017 Aerobics22:10.47
7LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics25:06.68
8CASSIE ANDERSON37NWSNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics28:09.64
9DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics32:41.24
10KRIS APPS71TTLTAS27.02.2017 Aerobics43:33.39
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim42:09.92
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
2:13.89
NR AYAKO TAKIMOTO VPPVIC2017
2:24.87

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:24.87
916
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:37.66
612
3HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:38.67
862
4JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW11.03.2017 Nationals2:39.68
684
5CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:40.39
582
6MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:42.40
560
7SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:43.48
698
8KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA11.03.2017 Nationals2:45.77
584
9VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW11.03.2017Nationals2:46.02
753
10KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:47.62
682
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
4:56.08
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
5:11.02

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals5:24.79
758
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC09.03.2017 Nationals5:38.02
854
3KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA09.03.2017Nationals5:51.29
620
4ANNE STEELE49TACTAS25.03.2017 TAS State6:02.32
650
5EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals6:03.05
542
6KASEY SHEPHERD35NBTNSW09.03.2017 Nationals6:03.85
558
7JENNIFER CAMPBELL52QBRQLD09.03.2017Nationals6:12.14
640
8LEANNE BURTON43QBRQLD09.03.2017 Nationals6:13.31
572
9CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW09.03.2017Nationals6:20.04
563
10KETRINA CLARKE57TLCTAS09.03.2017 Nationals6:21.43
710
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
11:11.68

1ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA09.02.2017 Aerobics14:52.13
2WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW01.02.2017 Aerobics15:40.34
3JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim15:48.21
4ASHLEIGH FORSYTH36QMMQLD04.03.2017 Aerobics16:37.28
5COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics17:31.80
6JACINTA STIRRAT57CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics17:35.59
7VIDA GOODVACH62CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics18:25.66
8JENNY SHAY57NLPNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics18:29.91
9IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics18:58.77
10STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS19.03.2017 Aerobics19:18.78