MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201765-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
29.92
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
32.07

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC11.03.2017Nationals32.86*755
2HEATHER ROBINSON65QRBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub36.42
554
3SUSAN HARBOTTLE67VDCVIC19.02.2017VIC State37.04
527
4MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC11.03.2017 Nationals37.06
526
5JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD08.03.2017Nationals37.55*506
6DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW11.03.2017 Nationals38.37
474
7SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD11.03.2017Nationals38.95
453
8ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS25.03.2017 TAS State39.11
448
9MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC09.03.2017Nationals39.68*429
10JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS25.03.2017 TAS State40.18
413
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:05.53
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
1:14.28

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:15.69
649
2MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:22.81
496
3DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:25.43
451
4JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:26.58
434
5TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:27.07*426
6DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:29.09
398
7ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS26.03.2017TAS State1:29.62
391
8JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS26.03.2017 TAS State1:30.47
380
9ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:33.45
345
10MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:35.03
328
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:25.29
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
2:43.36

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:00.52
521
2MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC11.03.2017 Nationals3:03.50
496
3JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:06.37
474
4DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD11.03.2017 Nationals3:09.41
451
5MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC11.03.2017Nationals3:10.77
442
6ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS25.03.2017 TAS State3:13.41
424
7DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW11.03.2017Nationals3:16.92
402
8JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS25.03.2017 TAS State3:17.35
399
9ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:19.58
386
10EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA22.01.2017 SA Interclub3:20.44*381
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DOT MUNGER USA2016
5:27.73
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
5:43.10

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD10.03.2017Nationals6:21.79
633
2MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC10.03.2017 Nationals6:30.66
590
3JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals6:36.37
565
4DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub6:44.53
532
5ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD10.03.2017Nationals6:45.22
529
6EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA22.01.2017 SA Interclub6:46.60
524
7ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS26.03.2017TAS State6:49.72
512
8DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub6:53.65
497
9JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS26.03.2017TAS State7:03.75
463
10LYNN HEALEY67NOFNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub7:06.86
453
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DOT MUNGER USA2016
11:18.25
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
11:53.17

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD08.03.2017Nationals13:12.85
626
2JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD08.03.2017 Nationals13:39.90
566
3ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD08.03.2017Nationals13:57.60
531
4PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics14:01.54
5DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals14:09.64
509
6MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW08.03.2017 Nationals14:33.89
468
7TERRY CARTER67SMRSA08.03.2017Nationals14:53.35
438
8IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics14:57.65
9BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW08.03.2017Nationals15:22.00
398
10PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA14.01.2017 Aerobics16:21.18
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
21:00.15
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
22:40.65

1JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS15.01.2017 Aerobics28:49.60
2MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub30:25.82
329
3BEV LOWRIE65WWFWA04.03.2017 Aerobics31:00.68
4LEONIE DALEY66NCMNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics33:03.14
5MARY LESTER65QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim33:47.21
6HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA03.02.2017 Aerobics33:53.01
7VIVIEN MERRILL69QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim35:26.24
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE BARBARA FENTIMAN WSUWA2003
52:26.78

1ROS DILLON67TTLTAS19.02.2017TTL Time Trials61:46.27
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
1900

1ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS28.02.2017 Aerobics1525
2LEONIE DALEY66NCMNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics1350
3HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA13.02.2017 Aerobics1325
4BEV LOWRIE65WWFWA25.02.2017 Aerobics1300
5DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics925
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JAN CROFT QNAQLD2010
2650

1DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics2425
2BEV LOWRIE65WWFWA11.03.2017 Aerobics2200
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics2150
4LEONIE DALEY66NCMNSW25.01.2017 Aerobics2050
5HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA12.01.2017 Aerobics2000
6MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH66STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics1975
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
3725

1PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA07.01.2017 Aerobics3200
2DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics3175
3ROS DILLON67TTLTAS13.02.2017 Aerobics2925
4LEONIE DALEY66NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics2700
5HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA02.01.2017 Aerobics2575
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
35.46
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
37.38

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC10.03.2017Nationals40.20*686
2SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub45.50
473
3MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC10.03.2017Nationals46.86*433
4ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS26.03.2017 TAS State47.56
414
5DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals49.35
371
6DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW08.03.2017 Nationals49.83
360
7JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC08.03.2017Nationals50.49
346
8IRENE DEMBO69WOPWA19.02.2017 WNC Interclub51.05
335
9TERRY CARTER67SMRSA19.03.2017SA Interclub51.55
325
10ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD08.03.2017 Nationals51.67
323
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:16.34
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:23.61

1DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:45.88
375
2ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS25.03.2017 TAS State1:50.46
330
3DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub1:52.13
316
4TERRY CARTER67SMRSA10.03.2017 Nationals1:53.14
307
5LYNN HEALEY67NOFNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub1:55.95
285
6CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub1:56.69
280
7BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW10.03.2017Nationals1:57.34
275
8BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD10.03.2017 Nationals2:00.00
257
9JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub2:01.44
248
10SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD10.03.2017 Nationals2:04.04
233
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:49.39
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
3:10.66

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD09.03.2017Nationals3:40.48
453
2DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD09.03.2017 Nationals3:50.01
399
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS26.03.2017TAS State3:54.41
377
4TERRY CARTER67SMRSA09.03.2017 Nationals4:04.28
333
5BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD09.03.2017Nationals4:10.07
311
6BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals4:10.17
310
7JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub4:21.72
271
8ROBYN GILLESPIE69VDCVIC09.03.2017 Nationals4:24.23
263
9SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD09.03.2017Nationals4:27.95
253
10BRONWEN TYLER67NNCNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub4:55.91
188
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
6:44.08

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD28.01.2017 Aerobics7:52.12
2JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub8:09.71
3JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS20.02.2017 Aerobics8:40.83
4ROS DILLON67TTLTAS12.02.2017 Aerobics9:43.98
5SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD25.02.2017 Aerobics9:56.71
6DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD04.03.2017 Aerobics10:12.39
7HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA01.02.2017 Aerobics10:19.99
8MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH66STTSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub11:12.14
9DIANA BUCHANAN67WWFWA21.01.2017 Aerobics21:01.00
10DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics21:57.87
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
13:41.20

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics16:12.36
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim17:00.00
3JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS05.03.2017 Aerobics17:30.58
4CHERYL MCGAY69WMLWA08.01.2017 Aerobics20:26.55
5HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA02.02.2017 Aerobics21:38.00
6LINDA BEVERIDGE69NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics29:36.48
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
26:02.97

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim30:05.33
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim32:00.00
3SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim38:00.27
4HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA14.01.2017 Aerobics41:15.28
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
1575

1JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS2017 Aerobics1350
2HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA07.02.2017 Aerobics1100
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2008
2325

1HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA08.01.2017 Aerobics1550
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2010
3100

1HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA03.01.2017 Aerobics2025
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2016
41.41
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
41.41

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC08.03.2017Nationals43.43
867
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC08.03.2017 Nationals46.00
730
3MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub50.18
562
4PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW26.02.2017 NTN Time Trials50.40
5JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD08.03.2017Nationals50.50
551
6JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC08.03.2017 Nationals51.90
508
7JANETTE GOOEY67VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State52.13
501
8HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW04.02.2017 NMR Time Trials52.66
9ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD08.03.2017Nationals54.13
448
10DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW04.02.2017 NMR Time Trials54.55
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2015
1:32.66
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
1:32.66

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub1:36.25
892
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:39.67
803
3PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW26.02.2017NTN Time Trials1:47.93
4MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub1:52.79
554
5ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:53.60
543
6HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW26.02.2017 NTN Time Trials1:54.91
7EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA22.01.2017SA Interclub1:56.46
504
8JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:56.86
499
9PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA19.02.2017WNC Interclub1:58.47
478
10JANETTE GOOEY67VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:59.35
468
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2016
3:19.76
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
3:19.76

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC10.03.2017Nationals3:23.93
940
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC10.03.2017 Nationals3:33.89
815
3MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub4:01.47
566
4ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD10.03.2017 Nationals4:03.82
550
5EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA22.01.2017SA Interclub4:06.40
533
6DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub4:11.63
500
7HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub4:13.53
489
8JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:13.69
488
9LYNN HEALEY67NOFNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub4:22.68
440
10CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub4:23.84
434
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
7:22.16

1JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics9:20.61
2CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics9:31.08
3JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS27.02.2017 Aerobics9:52.76
4ROS DILLON67TTLTAS12.02.2017 Aerobics9:56.08
5DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD04.03.2017 Aerobics10:08.50
6IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD11.03.2017 Aerobics10:10.38
7DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics10:17.65
8HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics10:38.20
9KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics11:24.85
10PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics12:44.31
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
15:26.77

1ELLY RAMON69NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics10:01.88
2CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics19:33.44
3JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics19:56.04
4DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics20:46.12
5IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics21:05.22
6BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD16.01.2017 Aerobics21:05.58
7HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA01.02.2017 Aerobics21:46.85
8PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics26:24.44
9DIANA BUCHANAN67WWFWA28.01.2017 Aerobics27:18.10
10BEVERLEY CONLEY68NCTNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics36:04.63
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2013
31:04.67

1MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim32:01.00
2DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics39:40.59
3BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim41:20.71
4HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA15.01.2017 Aerobics42:00.01
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
1400

1CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics1200
2HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA28.01.2017 Aerobics1075
3MARGUERITE DAVIDSON66NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics850
4BEVERLEY CONLEY68NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics650
5DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics150
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
2100

1ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS07.02.2017 Aerobics1800
2DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1700
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics1625
4HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA11.01.2017 Aerobics1600
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2008
2800

1DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics2225
2HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics2050
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHARLOTTE DAVIS USA2016
33.66
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
37.36

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC19.02.2017VIC State40.02
595
2ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD10.03.2017 Nationals44.03
447
3JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC10.03.2017Nationals44.06
446
4MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC19.02.2017 VIC State45.81
397
5SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD10.03.2017Nationals47.29
361
6DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW04.02.2017 NMR Time Trials47.52
7DELISE GRIFFITHS65WOPWA19.02.2017WNC Interclub48.65
331
8TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD11.03.2017 Nationals49.93*306
9MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub50.86
290
10PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA19.02.2017 WNC Interclub52.06
270
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:13.70
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:29.47

1ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:43.48
361
2MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:47.44
323
3JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:50.64
296
4DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:51.17
291
5PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW26.02.2017NTN Time Trials1:51.18
6TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:55.28*261
7BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW09.03.2017Nationals2:11.60
176
8ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS25.03.2017 TAS State2:17.07*155
9HELEN RUBIN65NRYNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub2:42.79
93
10BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:57.31*72
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CAROLYN BOAK USA2010
3:21.42
NR PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2016
3:37.66

1JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC08.03.2017Nationals4:03.29
567
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD08.03.2017 Nationals4:06.77
544
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW08.03.2017Nationals4:41.20
368
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
7:59.48

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD22.01.2017 Aerobics8:48.69
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW26.02.2017 NTN Time Trials10:07.10
3IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD28.01.2017 Aerobics11:03.04
4ROS DILLON67TTLTAS06.03.2017 Aerobics11:21.00
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2014
17:04.01

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD11.03.2017 Aerobics22:10.47
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim42:09.92
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:54.16
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
3:13.04

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:37.44
514
2DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW11.03.2017 Nationals3:41.30
487
3ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:43.48
473
4JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC11.03.2017 Nationals3:52.09
423
5ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS26.03.2017TAS State3:58.40
390
6ROS DILLON67TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State4:09.88
339
7DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD11.03.2017Nationals4:10.39
337
8BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW11.03.2017 Nationals4:15.70
316
9JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub4:25.04
284
10CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State4:31.30
265
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHARLOTTE DAVIS USA2016
6:28.60
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
6:59.04

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD09.03.2017Nationals7:46.93
576
2ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD09.03.2017 Nationals7:57.92
538
3JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC09.03.2017Nationals8:19.85
470
4PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics8:24.66
5ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS25.03.2017TAS State8:35.81
428
6BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals8:51.15
392
7IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD28.01.2017 Aerobics9:13.36
8ROS DILLON67TTLTAS12.02.2017 Aerobics9:22.15
9LYN MAY68QTTQLD05.01.2017 Aerobics9:25.38
10BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD09.03.2017 Nationals10:02.89
268
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2010
15:05.25

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics18:58.77
2KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics23:02.61
3BEVERLEY CONLEY68NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics41:24.32