MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201730-34All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 30-34
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARTINA MORAVCOVA USA2008
25.74
NR SALLY HUNTER SMRSA2016
27.06

1CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD11.03.2017Nationals28.23*758
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals28.34*749
3CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA18.06.2017SA Interclub28.44
741
4ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW08.04.2017 NSW State29.06
695
5MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State30.13
623
6CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW11.03.2017 Nationals30.58*596
7JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA29.04.2017WA State30.59
596
8LISA BATH33NNCNSW08.04.2017 NSW State30.73
588
9KATE JOHNSON30NBMNSW08.04.2017NSW State31.55*543
10TANYA CRAIG33NPNNSW08.04.2017 NSW State32.18
512
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
55.24
NR CAROLYN GORRICK WCMWA2011
59.99

1CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:02.30
697
2ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:04.52
628
3MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:05.48
600
4CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:06.59
571
5WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals1:07.71*543
6JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA29.04.2017 WA State1:07.73
543
7BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:07.85
540
8LISA BATH33NNCNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub1:07.86
539
9CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA14.05.2017SA Interclub1:09.17*509
10KATE JOHNSON30NBMNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:09.57*501
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
2:04.05
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:05.91

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:17.84
729
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017 Nationals2:19.09*709
3MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:24.22
636
4KATE JOHNSON30NBMNSW24.04.2017 --- Time Trials2:24.28
636
5CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:25.80
616
6CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub2:26.47*607
7ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW2017NSW Time Trials2:31.30
8LEILA NAZIMI34SHBSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub2:32.25
541
9LISA BATH33NNCNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub2:34.52
517
10EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:34.53
517
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
4:18.63
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
4:27.11

1CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017Nationals4:47.50
728
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:49.82
711
3CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA14.05.2017SA Interclub5:00.71
636
4MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC15.10.2017 VIC State5:14.07
558
5MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS11.11.2017TAS State5:15.77
549
6EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD10.03.2017 Nationals5:16.03
548
7ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics5:31.49
8CELIA PASCUAL33NWONSW18.11.2017 NNC Interclub5:48.36
409
9JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA09.07.2017 Aerobics5:54.31
10JAIME CARUANA32QNSQLD10.03.2017 Nationals6:00.96
368
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
8:46.47
NR KELLY HIGGINS VPPVIC2011
9:21.60

1MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS11.11.2017TAS State10:42.75*550
2EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD08.03.2017 Nationals10:43.80
547
3CELIA PASCUAL33NWONSW02.12.2017NWS Interclub11:51.79
405
4JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials12:28.73
5ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA21.04.2017--- Time Trials12:32.02
343
6JAIME CARUANA32QNSQLD08.03.2017 Nationals12:41.61
330
7LAUREN NEWTON32VMVVIC27.04.2017 Aerobics12:43.29
8ALANA HARPER34WBMWA23.04.2017 Aerobics12:51.55
9SUSAN MENDEZ33VYRVIC08.03.2017Nationals12:52.37
317
10CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT27.08.2017 Aerobics12:59.81
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HEIDI GEORGE USA2009
17:25.81
NR PENNY BOND QTVQLD1993
18:27.59

1MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS11.11.2017TAS State20:12.54
642
2SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW2017 NSW Time Trials21:25.70
3ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW27.01.2017 Aerobics21:59.68
4ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA29.11.2017 Aerobics23:21.99
5JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA06.08.2017 Aerobics23:25.10
6CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT06.02.2017 Aerobics23:36.00
7FIONA WILSON33VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics25:00.78
8ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA13.08.2017 WSM Interclub25:05.91
335
9MARJAN STOLTE34WSMWA05.12.2017 Aerobics28:45.34
10JOHANNA SMOOTHY30QALQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim30:21.97
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ANNIE RICKARD NMLNSW2003
2150

1SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW26.11.2017 Aerobics2100
2ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics1875
3MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS17.01.2017 Aerobics1850
4AMBER JACKSON31WGTWA22.01.2017 Aerobics1800
5LESLEY EMERY30WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics1750
6CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics1600
7JODIE WEERAKKODY33WCMWA02.02.2017 Aerobics1525
8WENDY WILKINSON33STTSA17.02.2017 Aerobics1500
9MARJAN STOLTE34WSMWA22.07.2017 Aerobics1475
10KATHERINE WHAITES31STTSA12.02.2017 Aerobics1325
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ANNIE RICKARD NMLNSW2003
3250

1SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics3200
2CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT16.07.2017 Aerobics2550
3AMBER JACKSON31WGTWA09.01.2017 Aerobics2500
4AMANDA HICKS32WCMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics2150
5JODIE WEERAKKODY33WCMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics2050
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ANNIE RICKARD NMLNSW2003
4300

1MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS03.01.2017 Aerobics3500
2SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW15.11.2017 Aerobics3400
3MARJAN STOLTE34WSMWA19.01.2017 Aerobics3025
4KATHERINE WHAITES31STTSA12.02.2017 Aerobics2575
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2012
28.57
NR BELINDA NEVELL QHBQLD2013
32.25

1CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017Nationals34.52*567
2BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD08.03.2017 Nationals35.56
519
3CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW10.03.2017Nationals36.19*492
4JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA30.04.2017 WA State38.32
414
5ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW2017NSW Time Trials38.38
6CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT29.10.2017 Fina/International40.13
361
7EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD25.11.2017QAL Interclub40.21
359
8ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA30.04.2017 WA State40.49*351
9TANYA CRAIG33NPNNSW08.04.2017NSW State40.86*342
10KATE MCINERNEY30WKAWA26.08.2017 WBB Interclub40.99
339
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2011
1:01.78
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QUQQLD2016
1:10.20

1CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:11.99
632
2BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:16.85
520
3CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW10.03.2017Nationals1:20.86
446
4AMBER JACKSON30WGTWA01.10.2017 WSU Interclub1:25.76
374
5CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT29.10.2017Fina/International1:27.87
348
6KATE MCINERNEY30WKAWA30.04.2017 WA State1:29.75
326
7JESSICA NOSKE-TURNER33VDCVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:30.03
323
8ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW2017 NSW Time Trials1:30.17

LIZZIE O'BRIEN33WPCWA30.04.2017WA State1:30.17
322
10MELISSA BEAMES33SATSA09.04.2017 SA State1:31.35
309
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SARABETH METZGER USA2009
2:17.61
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QUQQLD2016
2:27.39

1CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:33.23
724
2CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW09.03.2017 Nationals2:51.90
513
3AMBER JACKSON30WGTWA01.10.2017WSU Interclub3:01.88
433
4LIZZIE O'BRIEN33WPCWA29.04.2017 WA State3:06.14
404
5JESSICA NOSKE-TURNER33VDCVIC19.02.2017VIC State3:12.90
363
6KATE MCINERNEY30WKAWA29.04.2017 WA State3:12.91
363
7MELISSA BEAMES33SATSA09.04.2017SA State3:13.55
359
8ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW2017 NSW Time Trials3:24.07
9ELIZABETH AQUINO PEREZ32VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State3:38.34
250
10VICTORIA GREENHAN31VNAVIC19.02.2017 VIC State4:09.66
167
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QUQQLD2016
5:12.02

1CELIA PASCUAL33NWONSW18.11.2017NNC Interclub5:48.36
2CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT26.11.2017 CDW Interclub6:48.26
3MELISSA BEAMES33SATSA09.04.2017SA State6:49.03
4AMBER JACKSON31WGTWA26.11.2017 Aerobics6:55.33
5ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics7:09.87
6WENDY WILKINSON33STTSA09.04.2017 SA State7:10.44
7SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW16.07.2017 Aerobics7:31.16
8ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA09.03.2017 Aerobics7:42.56
9VICTORIA GREENHAN31VNAVIC15.10.2017VIC State8:28.32
10KATHERINE WHAITES31STTSA03.03.2017 Aerobics12:14.24
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLAIRE HILL NWONSW2004
11:26.46

1SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW08.10.2017 Aerobics13:25.14
2AMBER JACKSON31WGTWA29.10.2017 Aerobics14:00.56
3CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT26.03.2017 Aerobics14:07.36
4ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics14:58.29
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2009
22:03.39

1AMBER JACKSON31WGTWA12.11.2017 Aerobics26:51.62
2CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT18.06.2017 Aerobics27:37.00
3SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials32:55.60
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MARTINE HENNIG WMLWA2003
1900

1ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1525
2SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW31.12.2017 NSW Time Trials1375
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MARTINE HENNIG WMLWA2003
2900

1SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW17.12.2017 Aerobics2050
2ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA09.04.2017 Aerobics2000
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MARTINE HENNIG WSMWA2003
3775

1ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics3000
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NICOLE HEIDEMANN GER2013
32.22
NR SALLY HUNTER SMRSA2016
33.99

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals38.59*582
2BARBARA CAPELLINI31NRYNSW20.08.2017 Fina/International40.07
520
3BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD08.03.2017Nationals40.63
499
4LEONIE ANDREWS32NBTNSW09.04.2017 NSW State41.79
458
5KATHERINE O'CONNOR33QBNQLD11.03.2017Nationals42.94*422
6JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA29.04.2017 WA State43.44
408
7ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW2017NSW Time Trials43.63
8EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD25.11.2017 QAL Interclub44.62
377
9KATE JOHNSON30NBMNSW08.04.2017NSW State45.44*357
10VANESSA O'SULLIVAN33QTWQLD25.11.2017 QAL Interclub45.50
355
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
1:10.10
NR KERRYN SPINKS QNAQLD2013
1:17.24

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals1:23.45
593
2BARBARA CAPELLINI31NRYNSW14.08.2017 Fina/International1:27.30
518
3KATHERINE O'CONNOR33QBNQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:29.40
482
4KATE JOHNSON30NBMNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:35.35
397
5ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA26.11.2017WML Interclub1:36.09
388
6LEONIE ANDREWS32NBTNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:37.34
373
7SABRINA WILLIAMS34WRVWA01.10.2017WSU Interclub1:41.27
332
8LEILA NAZIMI34SHBSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub1:41.35
331
9LISA SCHIFCOFSKE34QRTQLD27.05.2017QLD Time Trials1:42.07
324
10ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW10.03.2017 Nationals1:42.26*322
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:28.93
NR SUE LYONS SATSA2002
2:53.07

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals2:58.24
583
2BARBARA CAPELLINI31NRYNSW19.08.2017 Fina/International3:11.67
469
3KATE JOHNSON30NBMNSW27.04.2017--- Time Trials3:20.23
411
4ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW2017 NSW Time Trials3:29.18
5ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA27.04.2017--- Time Trials3:31.84
347
6SABRINA WILLIAMS34WRVWA01.10.2017 WSU Interclub3:33.40
340
7JAIME CARUANA32QNSQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:40.61
308
8DIANNE SAUNDERS33WSFWA01.10.2017 WSU Interclub3:51.83
265
9VICTORIA GREENHAN31VNAVIC15.10.2017VIC State3:59.01*242
10WENDY WILKINSON33STTSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub4:20.29
187
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLAIRE HUEGILL QYPQLD2012
6:16.81

1SABRINA WILLIAMS34WRVWA17.09.2017WRV Interclub7:30.13
2ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics7:30.33
3ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics7:50.08
4CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT27.08.2017 Aerobics7:50.58
5VICTORIA GREENHAN31VNAVIC15.10.2017VIC State8:05.27*
6DIANNE SAUNDERS33WSFWA17.09.2017 WRV Interclub8:20.71
7ANNA GSTAETTNER32WMHWA09.07.2017 Aerobics8:22.50
8AMANDA HICKS32WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics8:25.63
9WENDY WILKINSON33STTSA19.03.2017SA Interclub9:17.85
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1996
12:45.16

1CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT12.03.2017 Aerobics14:58.66
2VICTORIA GREENHAN31VNAVIC15.10.2017 VIC State16:23.51
3ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA09.03.2017 Aerobics16:31.26
4AMBER JACKSON31WGTWA05.11.2017 Aerobics16:34.98
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1996
24:09.34

1ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub30:27.54
2CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT02.07.2017 Aerobics31:20.04
3SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials36:21.80
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE C. BLACKBURN WMLWA2003
1675

1SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1250
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE C. BLACKBURN WMLWA2003
2500

1SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1850
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE C. BLACKBURN WMLWA2003
3175

1CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT19.03.2017 Aerobics2825
2SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW24.12.2017 Aerobics2475
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARTINA MORAVCOVA USA2008
27.48
NR SALLY HUNTER SMRSA2016
28.89

1BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD10.03.2017Nationals31.32
675
2MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State31.69
652
3CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD25.11.2017QAL Interclub32.11
627
4WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals32.27*618
5ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW2017NSW Time Trials32.82
6CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW08.04.2017 NSW State33.05
575
7ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA30.04.2017WA State33.33
560
8CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub35.15*478
9JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA30.04.2017WA State35.27
473
10KATE JOHNSON30NBMNSW08.04.2017 NSW State35.36*469
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARTINA MORAVCOVA USA2008
58.81
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
1:01.19

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:08.99
619
2KATE JOHNSON30NBMNSW26.04.2017 --- Time Trials1:15.41
474
3ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA30.04.2017WA State1:16.05
462
4ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW2017 NSW Time Trials1:16.78
5CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA18.06.2017SA Interclub1:18.53*420
6MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC15.10.2017 VIC State1:19.70*402
7EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:21.08
382
8AMBER JACKSON30WGTWA30.04.2017 WA State1:26.16
318
9ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA26.04.2017--- Time Trials1:27.85
300
10CELIA PASCUAL33NWONSW18.11.2017 NNC Interclub1:28.24
296
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR METTE JACOBSEN DEN2006
2:13.60
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2011
2:23.39

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals2:29.99
707
2CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub2:49.36
491
3ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA01.10.2017WSU Interclub2:52.58
464
4LEILA NAZIMI34SHBSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub2:53.05
460
5MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC15.10.2017VIC State2:55.41*442
6ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW2017 NSW Time Trials3:11.67
7ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA25.04.2017--- Time Trials3:20.50
296
8AMBER JACKSON30WGTWA29.04.2017 WA State3:27.71
266
9JAIME CARUANA32QNSQLD08.03.2017Nationals3:36.23
236
10JOHANNA SMOOTHY30QALQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub4:12.62
148
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
5:05.39

1ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA17.09.2017WRV Interclub6:22.08*
2ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA21.02.2017 Aerobics7:41.27
3KATRINA COFFEY32QATQLD01.04.2017QAT Interclub10:03.93
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW1990
12:49.71

1ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA17.09.2017WRV Interclub13:02.52
2ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA06.04.2017 Aerobics15:35.51
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
2:13.89
NR CAROLYN GORRICK WCMWA2011
2:28.65

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:37.66
612
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:40.39
582
3MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:42.40
560
4CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW08.04.2017 NSW State2:46.21
523
5KATE JOHNSON30NBMNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:52.46
468
6ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW08.04.2017 NSW State2:55.11
447
7EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:55.80
442
8ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA26.08.2017 WBB Interclub2:56.67
435
9KATHERINE O'CONNOR33QBNQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:01.30
403
10TANYA CRAIG33NPNNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:02.00
398
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
4:56.08
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
5:21.24

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals5:24.79
758
2CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub5:45.88
627
3EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals6:03.05
542
4LEILA NAZIMI34SHBSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub6:14.11
496
5ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW16.12.2017 Aerobics6:18.02
6ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA25.04.2017 --- Time Trials6:45.41
390
7CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT05.02.2017 Aerobics7:06.04
8JAIME CARUANA32QNSQLD09.03.2017 Nationals7:13.41
319
9AMBER JACKSON31WGTWA26.11.2017 Aerobics7:19.29
10SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics8:15.32
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MOLLY THWAITES VCSVIC2017
12:22.21

1MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC15.10.2017VIC State12:22.21
2CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT12.11.2017 Aerobics14:43.28
3ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA09.02.2017 Aerobics14:52.13