MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All2016OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNABEL KOSTEN NED2004
25.42
NR CLARE SOMERVILLE QSCQLD2017
22.84

1NADINE JONES27VMHVIC22.04.2016Nationals26.80
853
2SALLY HUNTER31SMRSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub27.06
861
3JENNIE BUCKNELL50VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials27.89
916
4CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD22.04.2016 Nationals27.97
779
5ALEISHA BARNES27VVMVIC22.04.2016Nationals28.07
743
6ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials28.51
7WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals28.53*734
8LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals28.70
695
9CATHRYN RAYWARD38QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials28.73*739
10GILLIAN O'MARA40VPPVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials28.78
775
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
55.24
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2016
58.18

1NADINE JONES27VMHVIC21.04.2016Nationals58.18
938
2JENNIE BUCKNELL50VPPVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:01.71
939
3CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:01.81
714
4ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1:02.88
5KIMBERLEY VIDURA20SHBSA31.07.2016SA Interclub1:02.90
743
6ANGELA CHAU28NSANSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:03.34
727
7GILLIAN O'MARA40VMHVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:03.61
760
8CATHRYN RAYWARD38QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:03.88
761
9SIOBHAN WILKINS23WPCWA16.10.2016WA Interclub1:04.14
700
10JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:04.17
699
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
2:04.05
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:05.91

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD24.04.2016Nationals2:12.74
816
2JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:16.86
754
3KIMBERLEY VIDURA20SHBSA22.05.2016SA Interclub2:18.80
723
4ANGELA CHAU28NSANSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:19.12
718
5JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:19.35
814
6KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA24.04.2016 Nationals2:20.15
743
7JOANNE TOWERS19VGSVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:20.40
698
8WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC20.03.2016 VIC State2:21.46
674
9GILLIAN O'MARA40VMHVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:22.95
740
10ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR32NPNNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:23.13
651
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SOPHIE CASSON GBR2011
4:18.62
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
4:27.11

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD23.04.2016Nationals4:37.90
806
2JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW22.04.2016 Nationals4:48.69*719
3LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals4:50.91
766
4JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW28.05.2016 NWO Time Trials4:54.32
5KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA23.04.2016Nationals4:57.04
720
6EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC23.04.2016 Nationals5:00.72
693
7HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC23.04.2016Nationals5:02.48
758
8JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:02.52
851
9AHLANNA HAYES35QPPQLD23.04.2016Nationals5:03.42
675
10MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:03.83
748
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SWANN OBERSON SUI2012
8:45.89
NR KIRSTEN CAMERON VMVVIC2012
9:08.47

1JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW22.04.2016Nationals9:46.33
722
2JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW22.04.2016 Nationals10:04.52
813
3KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA22.04.2016Nationals10:06.96
738
4STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub10:16.60
824
5AHLANNA HAYES35QPPQLD22.04.2016Nationals10:27.29
668
6KIMBERLEY VIDURA20SHBSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub10:31.10
579
7KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW22.04.2016Nationals10:37.86
562
8LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub10:38.46*561
9JOSEPHINE VARNEY45SHBSA13.11.2016SA Interclub10:41.88*679
10KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics10:42.67
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SWANN OBERSON SUI2012
16:34.89
NR KIRSTEN CAMERON VMVVIC2012
17:31.97

1LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA13.11.2016SA Interclub19:56.14
668
2JOSEPHINE VARNEY45SHBSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub20:10.23
702
3CASSIE LINDSAY47SATSA13.11.2016SA Interclub20:16.39
692
4JULIE ASTLEY51SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub20:45.00
707
5JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA13.11.2016SA Interclub20:47.32
793
6CATHRYN RAYWARD38QGCQLD11.03.2016 QLD State21:18.35
534
7REBECCA MATHER-BROWN43CDWNT2016NT Interclub21:28.74
543
8ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub21:33.44
575
9EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC15.10.2016VIC Time Trials21:42.40
10ALANA HARPER33WBMWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub21:43.64
516
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2003
38:18.18

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials3:48.24
2VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD06.05.2016 QTT Time Trials47:58.87*
3JAN CROFT73QNAQLD13.11.2016QTT Time Trials54:08.85*
4COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD16.02.2016 QTT Time Trials55:09.87*
5SUE ELLIS60QNAQLD30.08.2016QTT Time Trials55:21.83*
6ANNE O'NEILL57QMMQLD26.04.2016 QTT Time Trials56:25.84*
7JESSICA TYE46QNAQLD10.02.2016QTT Time Trials56:26.26*
8DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD20.04.2016 QTT Time Trials56:26.35*
9IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD15.10.2016QTT Time Trials56:33.42*
10ASHLEIGH FORSYTH35QMMQLD18.09.2016 QTT Time Trials56:48.65*
5000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD2003
67:39.30

1JILLIAN PATEMAN57NBMNSW2016NSW Time Trials97:54.54
2SUSAN BELLAMY58NWSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials109:44.95
3CASSIE ANDERSON36NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials155:58.64
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2013
2550

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA29.11.2016 Aerobics2190
2JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW2016 NSW Time Trials2075
3ALANA HARPER33WBMWA11.09.2016 Aerobics1975
4LESLEY EMERY29WCMWA29.11.2016 Aerobics1950
5VANESSA TRICKER43STTSA07.03.2016 Aerobics1925

STACEY NELSON26STTSA07.03.2016 Aerobics1925
7BRIGID TAIT57WCMWA29.11.2016 Aerobics1900
8VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD05.02.2016 Aerobics1875
9ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA24.01.2016 Aerobics1850

ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC04.03.2016 Aerobics1850
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
3775

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW10.08.2016 Aerobics3125
2VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD15.01.2016 Aerobics2750

RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA31.08.2016 Aerobics2750
4JOHANNA FERGUSON45WMLWA31.08.2016 Aerobics2725
5VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA13.08.2016 Aerobics2700
6KATHRYN DOBSON59NBMNSW13.02.2016 Aerobics2675
7REBECCA YIP28WMLWA15.12.2016 Aerobics2650
8ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics2600
9WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW31.03.2016 Aerobics2575

SUE ELLIS60QNAQLD10.02.2016 Aerobics2575

ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA06.11.2016 Aerobics2575

ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA17.02.2016 Aerobics2575

JEAN PEARL56QIPQLD23.10.2016 Aerobics2575

HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics2575

DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS22.01.2016 Aerobics2575
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
5050

1VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD06.05.2016 Aerobics3750
2KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW25.11.2016 Aerobics3700
3NICOLE DAVID43VMVVIC05.03.2016 Aerobics3675
4SHIRALEE BIELENBERG49QIPQLD16.10.2016 Aerobics3650

NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC05.03.2016 Aerobics3650
6ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA07.02.2016 Aerobics3575
7VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA03.12.2016 Aerobics3525

ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics3525
9WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW08.05.2016 Aerobics3475
10REBECCA YIP28WMLWA17.01.2016 Aerobics3450
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2012
28.57
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2017
31.04

1ALEISHA BARNES27VVMVIC21.04.2016Nationals31.67
767
2NICOLAI MORRIS28QRCQLD21.04.2016 Nationals32.81
690
3KATIE NILAN35NSPNSW10.04.2016NSW State33.23
654
4SIOBHAN WILKINS23WPCWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub33.59
643
5CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub33.75
607
6JENNIE BUCKNELL50VPPVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials33.79
851
7EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC23.04.2016Nationals34.09*606
8KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials34.30
764
9HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC21.04.2016Nationals34.40
757
10KATH RUSSELL30VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals34.50*568
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2011
1:01.78
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2017
1:06.79

1ALEISHA BARNES27VVMVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:08.60
784
2JOANNE TOWERS19VGSVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:10.04
737
3CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD23.04.2016Nationals1:10.20
682
4EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:12.43
648
5HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:13.11
809
6ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR32NPNNSW23.04.2016 Nationals1:13.87
585
7SIOBHAN WILKINS23WPCWA15.10.2016WA Interclub1:13.92
627
8JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW23.04.2016 Nationals1:14.10
622
9KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:14.30
770
10CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW23.04.2016 Nationals1:15.65
730
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA OHASHI JPN2007
2:17.30
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2017
2:26.43

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD22.04.2016Nationals2:27.39
814
2ALEISHA BARNES27VVMVIC22.04.2016 Nationals2:27.73
803
3EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:32.78
740
4JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:34.90
696
5HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:36.74
809
6ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR32NPNNSW22.04.2016 Nationals2:40.71
628
7MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:45.80
684
8KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:46.38
562
9ANGELA CHAU28NSANSW22.04.2016Nationals2:46.53
560
10KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:47.34
665
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QUQQLD2016
5:12.02

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub5:12.02
2JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW13.11.2016 NSW State5:20.97*
3LUCINDA WATSON38NSPNSW13.11.2016 Aerobics5:37.64
4KIMBERLEY VIDURA20SHBSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub5:44.74
5MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:51.47
6KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:53.16
7EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:55.02
8SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub5:56.09
9FIONA KING46QYPQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:56.65
10JOANNE SUTCLIFFE56SHBSA03.04.2016 SA State5:56.69
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2007
10:45.75

1JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW13.11.2016NSW State10:51.96*
2STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub12:08.33
3JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW20.01.2016 Aerobics13:09.34
4KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW26.01.2016 Aerobics13:10.71
5JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC19.11.2016TAS State13:13.39*
6SALLY BELL54WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics13:18.53
7REBECCA YIP28WMLWA14.01.2016 Aerobics13:33.43
8ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC01.12.2016 Aerobics13:45.93
9LESLEY HART54WMVWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub13:48.85
10ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC01.12.2016 Aerobics13:49.97
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNA FREEMAN NTNNSW2016
20:31.55

1JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW13.11.2016NSW State20:31.55
2RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim22:45.51
3KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW13.11.2016NSW State24:37.44
4JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC19.11.2016 TAS State24:46.72
5CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT19.06.2016 Aerobics26:01.95
6REBECCA YIP28WMLWA08.05.2016 Aerobics26:42.62
7MEGAN BLAMIRES47NBTNSW13.11.2016NSW State27:36.18
8KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim28:22.19
9RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA29.09.2016 Aerobics28:46.29
10GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA25.10.2016 Aerobics28:50.10
3000m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE SALLY BELL WCMWA2004
44:00.87

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials7:39.62
5000m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE MARTINE HENNIG WMLWA2003
81:26.63

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials54:14.21
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE NICOLE COOPER WBYWA2003
2325

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW04.03.2016 Aerobics1775
2ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC20.02.2016 Aerobics1725
3REBECCA YIP28WMLWA07.02.2016 Aerobics1675

JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC01.10.2016 Aerobics1675
5CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT10.04.2016 Aerobics1650
6ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA20.11.2016 Aerobics1600
7RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA31.03.2016 Aerobics1525
8IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD04.06.2016 Aerobics1475
9KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA25.06.2016 Aerobics1450

JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD13.09.2016 Aerobics1450

DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS01.02.2016 Aerobics1450
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2010
3075

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW31.08.2016 Aerobics2675
2REBECCA YIP28WMLWA31.03.2016 Aerobics2425
3ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA24.07.2016 Aerobics2375
4KATHRYN DOBSON59NBMNSW06.03.2016 Aerobics2325
5RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA29.12.2016 Aerobics2250

IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD27.08.2016 Aerobics2250
7ALISON GREEN44QGSQLD28.12.2016 Aerobics2200
8DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS12.02.2016 Aerobics2175
9KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA16.07.2016 Aerobics2150

JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD20.09.2016 Aerobics2150
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
4075

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW19.10.2016 Aerobics3450
2JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC29.10.2016 Aerobics3350
3ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA14.08.2016 Aerobics3300
4KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW30.11.2016 Aerobics3275
5REBECCA YIP28WMLWA23.10.2016 Aerobics3100
6JEANETTE DROOP55NTNNSW01.05.2016 Aerobics3000
7RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA22.12.2016 Aerobics2900

JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD11.10.2016 Aerobics2900

IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD26.11.2016 Aerobics2900
10TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.09.2016 Aerobics2875
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MEGAN JENDRICK USA2010
31.60
NR LINLEY FRAME VVMVIC2013
32.32

1LINLEY FRAME45VVCVIC09.04.2016VMH Time Trials33.47
2SALLY HUNTER31SMRSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub33.99
852
3SARAH JAMES41VYRVIC06.02.2016VVC Time Trials34.44
887
4WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals35.84
727
5LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC21.04.2016Nationals35.96*679
6NICKY KERR41VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals37.30
698
7GILLIAN O'MARA40VMHVIC24.04.2016Nationals37.49
688
8CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD12.03.2016 QLD State37.78
707
9NADINE ROYLE51VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals38.12
721
10KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals38.27
597
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
1:10.10
NR LINLEY FRAME VVMVIC2013
1:11.31

1LINLEY FRAME45VVCVIC07.04.2016VMH Time Trials1:12.69
2LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC22.01.2016 VVC Time Trials1:14.65
844
3SARAH JAMES41VYRVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:19.61
763
4WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:23.43*593
5KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:24.13
578
6CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD13.03.2016 QLD State1:24.37
661
7ANTHEA FAHEY25VHMVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:24.63
580
8EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:24.75
622
9NADINE ROYLE51VPPVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:26.24
671
10KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD21.04.2016 Nationals1:26.28
536
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:28.93
NR LORELLE MCLEISH VVCVIC2016
2:40.23

1LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC22.01.2016VVC Time Trials2:40.23
913
2LINLEY FRAME45VVCVIC23.04.2016 Nationals2:45.59
967
3WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals2:54.72
619
4EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC23.04.2016 Nationals2:58.08
665
5KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC20.03.2016VIC State3:03.64
533
6ANTHEA FAHEY25VHMVIC23.04.2016 Nationals3:03.73
606
7SARAH JAMES41VYRVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:03.93
639
8JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW23.04.2016 Nationals3:06.78
577
9CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State3:07.53
666
10LAUREN CHRISTIAN27SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub3:07.58*569
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
5:59.68

1LAUREN CHRISTIAN27SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub6:27.11
2CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD11.03.2016 QLD State6:34.90
3JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:40.89
4CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.03.2016 QLD State6:46.74
5ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub6:48.25
6EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW13.11.2016 NSW State6:53.87
7TAHNEE WINKS39QYPQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:55.58
8KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub6:55.75*
9VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:57.41
10LINDA OTTEN43QYPQLD11.03.2016 QLD State7:13.09
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
12:18.68

1HILARY ARBER74WBMWA25.09.2016 Aerobics11:29.71
2KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub13:56.86*
3JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW05.04.2016 Aerobics14:25.63
4KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim14:30.92
5VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD01.07.2016 Aerobics14:31.14
6RITA SVENSSON56NPMNSW28.05.2016 Aerobics14:53.18
7CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub14:54.00*
8ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub15:05.40*
9VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA30.07.2016 Aerobics15:27.50
10ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA09.11.2016 Aerobics15:29.17
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
23:34.42

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub26:12.97
2JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW11.05.2016 Aerobics27:21.37
3VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD15.07.2016 Aerobics27:40.68
4CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub28:22.55
5ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub28:30.94
6KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD10.12.2016 Aerobics29:29.14
7VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA02.07.2016 Aerobics29:38.55
8SALLY BARNDEN44WBBWA12.08.2016 Aerobics29:45.97
9TRUDY FORD56QBBQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim29:55.66
10ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA07.12.2016 Aerobics30:32.86
3000m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE VERONICA GILES WCMWA2003
52:22.36

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials13:18.25
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ALICIA SHOULTA CASNT2014
2150

1JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW18.03.2016 Aerobics1625
2VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD12.02.2016 Aerobics1600
3VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA22.10.2016 Aerobics1525
4ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA23.10.2016 Aerobics1500
5MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA11.09.2016 Aerobics1450
6JACQUI ELLISON62VSPVIC24.07.2016 Aerobics1400
7WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW30.01.2016 Aerobics1375

BERNADETTE WILLIAMS34STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics1375
9PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA21.05.2016 Aerobics1350
10HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD15.04.2016 Aerobics1325

COLLETTE CLARKSON53WWFWA09.07.2016 Aerobics1325
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE C. BLACKBURN WMLWA2003
2500

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA02.10.2016 Aerobics2275
2ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA14.12.2016 Aerobics2225
3WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW22.04.2016 Aerobics2100
4WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW31.08.2016 Aerobics2050
5RHONDA MALONEY55WMLWA17.11.2016 Aerobics2000
6HELEN MORLEY58QMMQLD23.10.2016 Aerobics1950
7TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD04.03.2016 Aerobics1925

PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW26.05.2016 Aerobics1925

HELEN HABERFIELD54STTSA14.12.2016 Aerobics1925
10REBECCA YIP28WMLWA26.06.2016 Aerobics1900

PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA11.11.2016 Aerobics1900

JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD25.10.2016 Aerobics1900
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VERONICA GILES WCMWA2003
3400

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA18.12.2016 Aerobics2925
2WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW15.05.2016 Aerobics2775
3HELEN HABERFIELD54STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics2575
4JULIE O'CONNOR55WBBWA02.09.2016 Aerobics2550
5TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD12.02.2016 Aerobics2525

HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW19.04.2016 Aerobics2525

ASHLEIGH FORSYTH35QMMQLD01.04.2016 Aerobics2525
8REBECCA YIP28WMLWA06.11.2016 Aerobics2500
9PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA30.11.2016 Aerobics2475

JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD01.11.2016 Aerobics2475
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EMMA GAGE GBR2015
27.10
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
27.92

1SALLY HUNTER31SMRSA31.07.2016SA Interclub28.89
861
2KIMBERLEY VIDURA20SHBSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub30.05
733
3ANGELA CHAU28NSANSW23.04.2016Nationals30.26
718
4LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC23.04.2016 Nationals30.55
698
5WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals30.73
715
6JENNIE BUCKNELL50VPPVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials30.84
943
7JOANNE TOWERS19VGSVIC23.04.2016Nationals30.87
677
8SIMONE HANSON40QRCQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials31.02
764
9GILLIAN O'MARA40VMHVIC23.04.2016Nationals31.14
755
10LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals31.25
679
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARTINA MORAVCOVA USA2008
58.81
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
1:01.19

1LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC24.04.2016Nationals1:07.19
712
2LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:07.36
796
3SIMONE HANSON40QRCQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:07.81
816
4WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:08.28
639
5KIMBERLEY VIDURA20SHBSA31.07.2016SA Interclub1:08.44
673
6JOANNE TOWERS19VGSVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:08.55
670
7JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW24.04.2016Nationals1:10.60
614
8HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:12.46
721
9STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub1:13.22
794
10VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:13.61
781
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR METTE JACOBSEN DEN2006
2:13.60
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
2:18.69

1LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:26.77
872
2JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW22.04.2016 Nationals2:36.03
792
3STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub2:38.76
870
4HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC22.04.2016 Nationals2:46.02
657
5KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:46.91
513
6JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW22.04.2016 Nationals2:47.03
559
7KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:48.62
627
8JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:50.39
852
9ANNE STEELE48TACTAS04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:52.25
588
10KEELY WILLIAMS18VSCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals2:53.37
500
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
5:05.39

1JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW13.11.2016NSW State5:49.97
2JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW13.11.2016 NSW State6:03.36
3KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:07.94
4ANNE STEELE48TACTAS04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:12.69
5KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics6:15.99
6LEANNE BURTON42QBRQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:35.41
7KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub6:42.01
8JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC22.04.2016 Nationals6:46.95*
9ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA04.10.2016 Aerobics6:49.51
10KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials7:14.46
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PENNY BOND QTVQLD1998
11:25.26

1ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics11:49.53
2KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW28.01.2016 Aerobics12:57.57
3JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW02.03.2016 Aerobics13:23.55
4JANETTE DICKEY56VMVVIC22.04.2016 VIC Interclub13:43.62
5KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA21.11.2016 Aerobics14:53.67
6ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA04.09.2016 Aerobics14:56.79
7SALLY BELL54WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics15:05.72
8LOUISE COLE34WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics15:29.55
9WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW26.03.2016 Aerobics16:06.12
10CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub16:07.31
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub30:32.71
2KERRYN BLANCH43NWSNSW13.11.2016 NSW State34:51.99
3RACHEL MATTHEWS44QALQLD20.02.2016QHB Postal Swim34:54.16
4HELEN RUBIN64NRYNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub41:05.31
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
2:13.89
NR AYAKO TAKIMOTO VPPVIC2017
2:24.87

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:32.95
671
2CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD12.03.2016 QLD State2:35.60
637
3EBONY EBENWALDNER37VCSVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:35.84
703
4JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:35.94
735
5JOANNE TOWERS19VGSVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:36.20
731
6KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals2:39.10
596
7LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:40.03
650
8SIMONE HANSON40QRCQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:41.38
726
9HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:43.13
740
10KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:44.79
623
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
4:56.08
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
5:11.02

1JENNA FREEMAN20NTNNSW21.04.2016Nationals5:26.99
794
2LISANDRA DE CARVALHO38VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals5:30.95
742
3HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC21.04.2016Nationals5:44.92
753
4KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW26.01.2016 Aerobics5:48.62
5KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC21.04.2016Nationals5:49.35
609
6KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals5:50.57
624
7STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA22.05.2016SA Interclub5:52.59
752
8AHLANNA HAYES35QPPQLD21.04.2016 Nationals5:58.75
582
9LAUREN CHRISTIAN27SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub5:58.90
600
10ANNE STEELE48TACTAS04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:00.05
662
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
11:11.68

1KRISTY BRACKSTONE37WCMWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub12:22.57
2JENNY WHITELEY58NRYNSW24.02.2016 Aerobics13:09.16
3KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics13:15.29
4SALLY BELL54WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics13:18.94
5ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA21.11.2016 Aerobics13:54.63
6AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA04.09.2016 Aerobics14:05.28
7CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT15.12.2016 Aerobics14:09.39
8KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD27.08.2016 Aerobics14:14.85
9REBECCA YIP28WMLWA24.03.2016 Aerobics14:25.04
10ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA11.09.2016 Aerobics14:32.57