MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201675-79All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 75-79
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2006
34.85
NR PAM HUTCHINGS NSPNSW2011
38.19

1SUZANNE LEVETT76NWGNSW10.04.2016NSW State41.02
613
2HEATHER JONES75VGSVIC22.04.2016 Nationals41.25
603
3MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub41.38
597
4HELEN BIRD79WOPWA21.02.2016 WNC Interclub41.97
573
5JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW26.11.2016NNC Interclub44.19
490
6PAULINE WINGATE76WMHWA18.03.2016 WOP Interclub46.99
408
7PAM WALKER75WMLWA30.10.2016WFR Interclub47.47
396
8VALERIE LYNCH76NSGNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials50.10
9BARBARA PEARCE79SMRSA21.04.2016Nationals50.39*331
10HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT22.05.2016 CDW Interclub51.59
308
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2014
1:19.71
NR MARGARET CUNNINGHAM QWYQLD2001
1:29.19

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:33.83
613
2SUZANNE LEVETT76NWGNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:36.58
562
3JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials1:47.47
4VALERIE LYNCH76NSGNSW28.05.2016 NWO Time Trials1:56.40
5SUE WILES76NBMNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub1:57.00
316
6ANNE WALKER79CDWNT22.05.2016 CDW Interclub1:57.90
309
7HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT22.05.2016CDW Interclub1:58.17
307
8BARBARA PEARCE79SMRSA21.04.2016 Nationals1:59.17
299
9SHEILA TWEEDY76QSCQLD20.02.2016QHB Interclub2:05.22
258
10ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:07.43
245
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2013
2:54.26
NR DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2010
3:16.19

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD24.04.2016Nationals3:26.62
600
2SUZANNE LEVETT76NWGNSW10.04.2016 NSW State3:42.15
483
3HELEN BIRD79WOPWA21.02.2016WNC Interclub3:45.49
462
4PAM WALKER75WMLWA30.10.2016 WFR Interclub3:55.90
403
5JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW16.01.2016NSW Time Trials4:05.48
6SUE WILES76NBMNSW16.01.2016 NSW Time Trials4:10.70
7VALERIE LYNCH76NSGNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials4:11.88
8HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT27.11.2016 CDW Interclub4:12.87
327
9MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW10.04.2016NSW State4:34.02
257
10HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials4:40.16
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2013
6:12.25
NR DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2010
6:50.97

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD23.04.2016Nationals7:05.41
670
2PAM WALKER75WMLWA20.10.2016 Aerobics8:12.47
3SUE WILES76NBMNSW13.11.2016NSW State8:29.68
390
4JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW13.11.2016 NSW State8:34.25
379
5VALERIE LYNCH76NSGNSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials8:35.08
6LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA13.03.2016 Aerobics8:48.62
7HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT27.03.2016 Aerobics8:48.77
8ANNE WALKER79CDWNT05.06.2016 Aerobics8:55.52
9HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW17.04.2016 Aerobics9:31.15
10ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW28.05.2016 NWO Time Trials9:40.98
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2006
12:58.94
NR DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2011
14:05.80

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD22.04.2016Nationals14:46.14
679
2PAM WALKER75WMLWA21.09.2016 Aerobics16:57.59
3LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA21.02.2016 Aerobics18:05.77
4ANNE WALKER79CDWNT21.02.2016 Aerobics18:07.75
5SUE WILES76NBMNSW13.02.2016 Aerobics18:12.85
6HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT21.02.2016 Aerobics18:25.56
7HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW19.04.2016 Aerobics19:28.11
8MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials20:15.28
9ANN GARTSHORE78QRBQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim20:24.95
10BARBARA PEARCE79SMRSA22.04.2016 Nationals21:19.89
225
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2006
24:41.76
NR LIZ WALLIS NMLNSW2002
27:54.35

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD11.03.2016QLD State28:15.66
667
2PAM WALKER75WMLWA07.08.2016 Aerobics32:30.76
3SUE WILES76NBMNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub33:52.27
388
4ANNE WALKER79CDWNT07.02.2016 Aerobics34:22.50
5LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA24.01.2016 Aerobics35:45.12
6NORA HOY76VWBVIC06.03.2016 Aerobics36:25.00
7HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT07.02.2016 Aerobics37:23.04
8ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub38:24.96
266
9MARGARET SADOW77NSNNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub38:42.60
260
10MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials39:05.55
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE NORMA RUDOLPH QSCQLD2003
68:58.99

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD07.10.2016QTT Time Trials61:05.99
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2012
1700

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD25.03.2016 Aerobics1475
2HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT14.02.2016 Aerobics1350
3SUE WILES76NBMNSW02.01.2016 Aerobics1325
4PAM WALKER75WMLWA31.03.2016 Aerobics1300
5ANNE WALKER79CDWNT02.10.2016 Aerobics1250
6LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA27.11.2016 Aerobics1225
7NORA HOY76VWBVIC10.01.2016 Aerobics1200
8MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW19.02.2016 Aerobics1150
9MARGARET SADOW77NSNNSW12.03.2016 Aerobics1125
10WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA26.06.2016 Aerobics1100

JUDY HYNDES76TVATAS25.07.2016 Aerobics1100
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2013
2400

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD12.08.2016 Aerobics2250
2PAM WALKER75WMLWA16.10.2016 Aerobics2075
3SUE WILES76NBMNSW26.05.2016 Aerobics1925

ANNE WALKER79CDWNT01.05.2016 Aerobics1925
5LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA22.05.2016 Aerobics1775
6MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW06.03.2016 Aerobics1725
7ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW23.03.2016 Aerobics1700
8MARGARET SADOW77NSNNSW20.01.2016 Aerobics1675
9MAREE WARR77QNAQLD23.08.2016 Aerobics1625
10WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA20.11.2016 Aerobics1575

JOCY ANDERSON75TTLTAS15.02.2016 Aerobics1575
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2011
3200

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD07.10.2016 Aerobics2950
2PAM WALKER75WMLWA02.10.2016 Aerobics2725
3ANNE WALKER79CDWNT15.05.2016 Aerobics2650
4LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA13.11.2016 Aerobics2325
5ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW31.08.2016 Aerobics2275
6MARGARET SADOW77NSNNSW13.01.2016 Aerobics2175
7MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW17.01.2016 Aerobics2150
8MAREE WARR77QNAQLD06.09.2016 Aerobics2125
9WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA06.11.2016 Aerobics2075
10ROBYN HUGHES76QTTQLD11.02.2016 Aerobics2025
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHOKO YONEZAWA JPN2010
42.06
NR PAM HUTCHINGS NSPNSW2011
43.16

1HELEN BIRD79WOPWA18.09.2016WSU Interclub47.74
684
2HEATHER JONES75VGSVIC21.04.2016 Nationals49.94
597
3PAM WALKER75WMLWA17.04.2016WML Interclub53.77
479
4JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW21.04.2016 Nationals53.78
478
5SUZANNE LEVETT76NWGNSW10.04.2016NSW State54.75
453
6BARBARA PEARCE79SMRSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub57.47*392
7NOELLE JAMES77WBBWA10.09.2016WBB Interclub59.83
347
8VALERIE LYNCH76NSGNSW28.05.2016 NWO Time Trials1:01.42
9MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub1:03.99
284
10SUE WILES76NBMNSW10.04.2016 NSW State1:04.04
283
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHRISTEL SCHULZ GER2015
1:35.14
NR PAM HUTCHINGS NSPNSW2011
1:41.22

1HELEN BIRD79WOPWA01.05.2016WWC Interclub1:48.25
679
2HEATHER JONES75VGSVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:52.18
610
3PAM WALKER75WMLWA17.04.2016WML Interclub2:03.64
456
4JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW23.04.2016 Nationals2:06.00
431
5HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials2:13.97
6BARBARA PEARCE79SMRSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub2:14.77
352
7VALERIE LYNCH76NSGNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials2:20.06
8SUE WILES76NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:23.30
293
9JOCY ANDERSON75TACTAS20.03.2016TAS State2:25.50
280
10ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:26.67
273
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHRISTEL SCHULZ GER2016
3:28.18
NR HELEN BIRD WOPWA2014
3:45.98

1HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW10.04.2016NSW State4:22.50
501
2JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW22.04.2016 Nationals4:39.62
414
3BARBARA PEARCE79SMRSA22.04.2016Nationals5:00.36
334
4SUE WILES76NBMNSW10.04.2016 NSW State5:03.15
325
5ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW10.04.2016NSW State5:11.04
301
6JOCY ANDERSON75TACTAS19.03.2016 TAS State5:13.65
293
7ROBYN HUGHES76QTTQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub5:27.37
258
8MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:28.33
256
9MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT22.04.2016Nationals5:33.95
243
10MARY-ELLEN MACDONALD75WFRWA30.10.2016 WFR Interclub5:35.55
240
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN BIRD WOPWA2015
7:54.20

1PAM WALKER75WMLWA25.09.2016 Aerobics9:34.18
2JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW13.11.2016 NSW State9:35.43
3HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW07.02.2016 Aerobics9:51.54
4LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA03.04.2016 Aerobics10:19.59
5MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub10:33.57
6NOELLE JAMES77WBBWA25.01.2016 Aerobics10:35.19
7BARBARA PEARCE79SMRSA04.11.2016QLD Time Trials10:47.55
8ANNE WALKER79CDWNT05.06.2016 Aerobics11:05.45
9JOCY ANDERSON75TTLTAS22.02.2016 Aerobics11:07.03
10ROBYN HUGHES76QTTQLD11.03.2016 QLD State11:08.19
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN BIRD WOPWA2013
16:29.83

1PAM WALKER75WMLWA29.05.2016 Aerobics18:26.46
2HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW02.11.2016 Aerobics19:46.43
3LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA06.03.2016 Aerobics21:03.51
4NOELLE JAMES77WBBWA05.06.2016 Aerobics21:11.63
5SUE WILES76NBMNSW20.03.2016 Aerobics22:11.81
6MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD03.06.2016 Aerobics22:23.78
7ANNE WALKER79CDWNT12.06.2016 Aerobics22:34.55
8JOCY ANDERSON75TTLTAS31.07.2016 Aerobics22:48.87
9ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW13.11.2016 Aerobics22:50.13
10WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA12.06.2016 Aerobics22:51.18
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN BIRD WOPWA2014
31:33.53

1PAM WALKER75WMLWA28.02.2016 Aerobics35:43.16
2LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA27.03.2016 Aerobics41:42.10
3SUE WILES76NBMNSW13.11.2016NSW State42:20.03
4WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA07.08.2016 Aerobics43:40.00
5ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW13.11.2016NSW State43:40.69
6ANNE WALKER79CDWNT14.02.2016 Aerobics44:17.13
7MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD26.08.2016 Aerobics45:14.67
8MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW01.05.2016 Aerobics46:50.52
9MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT25.09.2016 Aerobics49:07.89
10SALLY JOHNSON75QNAQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim50:24.21
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2011
1275

1PAM WALKER75WMLWA27.03.2016 Aerobics1250
2NOELLE JAMES77WBBWA10.07.2016 Aerobics1125
3LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA13.03.2016 Aerobics1100
4SUE WILES76NBMNSW25.01.2016 Aerobics1075
5JOCY ANDERSON75TTLTAS03.04.2016 Aerobics1050
6WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA17.07.2016 Aerobics1025

ANNE WALKER79CDWNT10.04.2016 Aerobics1025
8ROBYN HUGHES76QTTQLD27.05.2016 Aerobics975

MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials975

MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD20.05.2016 Aerobics975
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2011
1850
SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2013
1850

1PAM WALKER75WMLWA22.05.2016 Aerobics1825
2HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics1800
3SUE WILES76NBMNSW27.03.2016 Aerobics1550

LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA15.05.2016 Aerobics1550
5MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT21.02.2016 Aerobics1525

JOCY ANDERSON75TTLTAS28.02.2016 Aerobics1525
7WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA26.08.2016 Aerobics1512
8MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD27.05.2016 Aerobics1500
9MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW17.04.2016 Aerobics1450
10ROBYN HUGHES76QTTQLD27.10.2016 Aerobics1375
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
2525

1PAM WALKER75WMLWA12.06.2016 Aerobics2475
2HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW17.04.2016 Aerobics2350
3WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA25.09.2016 Aerobics2200
4LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA20.11.2016 Aerobics2075

ANNE WALKER79CDWNT03.04.2016 Aerobics2075
6SUE WILES76NBMNSW28.12.2016 Aerobics1975
7JOCY ANDERSON75TTLTAS14.02.2016 Aerobics1950
8MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD22.07.2016 Aerobics1925
9MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW31.01.2016 Aerobics1900
10ROBYN HUGHES76QTTQLD22.12.2016 Aerobics1725

MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT11.12.2016 Aerobics1725
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHOKO YONEZAWA JPN2010
43.95
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2013
52.11

1PAULINE WINGATE76WMHWA17.04.2016WML Interclub55.74
490
2SUZANNE LEVETT76NWGNSW09.04.2016 NSW State57.81
439
3HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW09.04.2016NSW State59.34
406
4MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD24.04.2016 Nationals1:00.92
375
5NOELLE JAMES77WBBWA10.09.2016WBB Interclub1:05.97
296
6JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW16.01.2016 NSW Time Trials1:07.55
7KAY BURTON77NBMNSW12.03.2016NBT Interclub1:09.87
249
8ANNE MCKENZIE75QSCQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub1:10.67
241
9MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW12.03.2016NBT Interclub1:11.27
235
10PAM WALKER75WMLWA10.09.2016 WBB Interclub1:11.56
232
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHOKO YONEZAWA JPN2010
1:38.81
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2013
1:58.34

1PAULINE WINGATE76WMHWA17.04.2016WML Interclub2:06.06
482
2HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials2:06.07
3MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD21.04.2016Nationals2:18.49
363
4KAY BURTON77NBMNSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:25.56
313
5JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub2:27.71
299
6VALERIE LYNCH76NSGNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials2:31.16
7MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW10.04.2016NSW State2:34.88
260
8ANNE MCKENZIE75QSCQLD13.03.2016 QLD State2:40.72
232
9MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT22.05.2016CDW Interclub2:49.74
197
10BARBARA BRIGGS76NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials3:00.69
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOANN LEILICH USA2014
3:40.84
NR SUE MAYNE TACTAS2015
4:23.62

1HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW09.04.2016NSW State4:34.13
523
2MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD12.03.2016 QLD State4:59.11
402
3JAMIE TURNER75NRYNSW23.04.2016Nationals5:25.10
313
4KAY BURTON77NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State5:34.69
287
5MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW09.04.2016NSW State5:42.38
268
6ANNE MCKENZIE75QSCQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub5:44.18
264
7MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT12.03.2016NT State5:59.43
232
8SHEILA TWEEDY76QSCQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub6:02.20
227
9BARBARA BRIGGS76NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials6:23.95
10JAN CHEW78THBTAS23.04.2016 Nationals6:24.85
189
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAULINE WINGATE WMHWA2015
9:24.43

1HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW10.01.2016 Aerobics9:47.45
2MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials10:28.48
3LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA06.03.2016 Aerobics10:40.63
4NOELLE JAMES77WBBWA08.05.2016 Aerobics11:22.57
5ANNE MCKENZIE75QSCQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub11:46.03
6HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT06.03.2016 Aerobics11:57.08
7PAM WALKER75WMLWA03.08.2016 Aerobics11:57.53
8WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA24.06.2016 Aerobics12:15.84
9MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW2016NSW Time Trials12:21.93
10KAY BURTON77NBMNSW06.03.2016 Aerobics12:22.70
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAULINE WINGATE WMHWA2015
19:05.68

1HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW07.02.2016 Aerobics20:16.95
2LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA03.04.2016 Aerobics22:05.66
3MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD29.01.2016 Aerobics22:19.36
4NOELLE JAMES77WBBWA19.09.2016 Aerobics23:26.57
5PAM WALKER75WMLWA14.08.2016 Aerobics23:49.92
6WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA09.06.2016 Aerobics24:09.10
7ANNE WALKER79CDWNT17.01.2016 Aerobics25:02.54
8MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials25:19.01
9MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT20.03.2016 Aerobics25:42.45
10HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT20.03.2016 Aerobics25:46.34
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAULINE WINGATE WMHWA2015
36:20.82

1HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW03.01.2016 Aerobics37:49.80
2LYNNE JUNK75WSMWA24.07.2016 Aerobics43:17.82
3MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim46:16.87
4PAM WALKER75WMLWA29.09.2016 Aerobics46:31.65
5WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA13.11.2016 Aerobics48:34.00
6MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW13.03.2016 Aerobics48:44.69
7MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT28.02.2016 Aerobics51:13.69
8MAREE WARR77QNAQLD04.10.2016 Aerobics53:44.11
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
1300

1HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW10.01.2016 Aerobics1200
2WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA11.12.2016 Aerobics975
3PAM WALKER75WMLWA07.02.2016 Aerobics950

MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW03.04.2016 Aerobics950

MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD17.06.2016 Aerobics950
6HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT12.06.2016 Aerobics925
7MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT03.01.2016 Aerobics900
8SUE WILES76NBMNSW13.03.2016 Aerobics875
9MAREE WARR77QNAQLD02.08.2016 Aerobics850
10ANNE WALKER79CDWNT13.11.2016 Aerobics825
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
1950

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD22.01.2016 Aerobics1550
2WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA05.06.2016 Aerobics1450
3PAM WALKER75WMLWA10.04.2016 Aerobics1400
4MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1375

MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT22.05.2016 Aerobics1375
6SUE WILES76NBMNSW25.09.2016 Aerobics1325
7ANNE WALKER79CDWNT16.10.2016 Aerobics1225
8MAREE WARR77QNAQLD13.09.2016 Aerobics1200
9JOCY ANDERSON75TTLTAS22.02.2016 Aerobics1175
10VALERIE HRISTOVA77CDWNT20.11.2016 Aerobics950
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
2500

1WENDY WHITTOME75WIWWA24.04.2016 Aerobics1950
2PAM WALKER75WMLWA05.06.2016 Aerobics1850

MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD16.09.2016 Aerobics1850
4MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT27.03.2016 Aerobics1825
5SUE WILES76NBMNSW2016 Aerobics1750

MAUREEN HALL76NWSNSW10.01.2016 Aerobics1750
7MAREE WARR77QNAQLD20.09.2016 Aerobics1625
8ANNE WALKER79CDWNT18.12.2016 Aerobics1575
9JOCY ANDERSON75TTLTAS07.02.2016 Aerobics1450
10ROBIN CARSON77NNCNSW07.09.2016 Aerobics1425
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHRISTEL SCHULZ GER2015
40.06
NR MARGARET CUNNINGHAM QWYQLD2000
51.27

1HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials59.88
2MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD23.04.2016 Nationals1:00.74
287
3PAULINE WINGATE76WMHWA18.03.2016WOP Interclub1:00.99
283
4HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT22.05.2016 CDW Interclub1:11.98
172
5MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT22.05.2016CDW Interclub1:17.28
139
6ANNE WALKER79CDWNT22.05.2016 CDW Interclub1:17.68
137
7KAY BURTON77NBMNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:19.02
130
8MARGARET SADOW77NSNNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub1:19.91
126
9BARBARA PEARCE79SMRSA04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:21.43*119
10ANNE MCKENZIE75QSCQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub1:22.75
113
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JUDIE OLIVER CAN2007
1:47.40
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
2:03.71

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD13.03.2016QLD State2:17.93
472
2KAY BURTON77NBMNSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:58.90
216
3MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT12.03.2016NT State3:08.31
186
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SYLVIA NEUHAUSER AUT2004
4:03.55
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
4:49.09

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub5:03.71
516
2MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT12.03.2016 NT State6:21.26
261
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MARGARET FITTOCK QMMQLD2016
10:35.68

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD11.03.2016QLD State10:35.68
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2013
3:32.94
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
4:00.13

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD24.04.2016Nationals4:27.15
506
2ANNE WALKER79CDWNT22.05.2016 CDW Interclub5:11.02
321
3HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT12.03.2016NT State5:14.83
309
4KAY BURTON77NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State5:22.44
288
5MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT22.05.2016CDW Interclub5:37.38
251
6BARBARA PEARCE79SMRSA24.04.2016 Nationals5:46.63
232
7ANNE MCKENZIE75QSCQLD12.03.2016QLD State6:00.95
205
8VALERIE HRISTOVA77CDWNT12.03.2016 NT State7:29.17
107
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2006
7:39.96
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
8:28.79

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD21.04.2016Nationals9:30.25
525
2HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW11.12.2016 Aerobics9:53.19
3HELEN MURPHY78CDWNT10.04.2016 Aerobics11:30.97
4MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT21.04.2016 Nationals11:41.79
282
5ANNE WALKER79CDWNT25.10.2016 Aerobics11:45.75
6JANE BRADLEY79VMVVIC22.05.2016 Aerobics13:49.31
7VALERIE HRISTOVA77CDWNT26.06.2016 Aerobics15:45.84
8ELAINE EDWARDS79CDWNT17.01.2016 Aerobics18:53.43
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2011
18:11.08

1MARGARET FITTOCK75QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim21:15.03
2MAGGIE ROBERTS79CDWNT12.06.2016 Aerobics24:34.04
3JANE BRADLEY79VMVVIC22.05.2016 Aerobics28:58.22