MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201670-74All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 70-74
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
33.52
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
34.78

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW22.04.2016Nationals34.98
884
2JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub36.55
775
3JOY PAGE74SATSA31.07.2016SA Interclub39.43
617
4LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub39.50
614
5CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD22.04.2016Nationals39.54
612
6DINAH FAWCETT70VVMVIC22.04.2016 Nationals39.55
612
7PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals39.71
604
8JEANNIE JOHNSON71WSMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub39.85
598
9JAN CROFT73QNAQLD22.04.2016Nationals39.96
593
10PHYLLIS DAVIES70SAOSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub40.04
589
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2009
1:14.28
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2013
1:18.19

1JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub1:21.13
767
2HEATHER MORGAN72NRYNSW28.05.2016 NWO Time Trials1:26.64
3CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW26.11.2016NNC Interclub1:28.00
601
4PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC20.03.2016 VIC State1:29.29
576
5JAN CROFT73QNAQLD21.04.2016Nationals1:30.41
555
6CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD21.04.2016 Nationals1:30.63
551
7DINAH FAWCETT70VVMVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:33.29
505
8LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:33.50
501
9NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW12.03.2016NBT Interclub1:34.11
492
10JEANNIE JOHNSON71WSMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub1:34.15
491
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
2:46.63
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2014
2:52.42

1JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub3:02.78
777
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals3:12.09
669
3JAN CROFT73QNAQLD24.04.2016Nationals3:12.15
669
4CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD24.04.2016 Nationals3:22.01
575
5KAY NEILL70TACTAS20.03.2016TAS State3:26.26
541
6JEANNIE JOHNSON71WSMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub3:27.21
533
7KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA15.10.2016WA Interclub3:28.59
523
8ROSLYN MCLEAN73VDCVIC20.03.2016 VIC State3:35.69
473
9JOY PAGE74SATSA06.03.2016SA Interclub3:36.00
471
10LOIS HILL73QNAQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub3:42.53
431
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2008
5:54.97
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2013
5:59.00

1JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD12.03.2016QLD State6:14.71
850
2CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW13.11.2016 NSW State6:35.49
723
3HEATHER MORGAN72NRYNSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials6:42.33
4JAN CROFT73QNAQLD12.03.2016 QLD State6:42.92
684
5PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals6:47.41
661
6CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD23.04.2016 Nationals6:58.68
609
7KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA21.02.2016 Aerobics7:21.09
8ROSLYN MCLEAN73VDCVIC15.10.2016 VIC Time Trials7:27.21
9DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA03.01.2016 Aerobics7:34.24
10JOY PAGE74SATSA03.04.2016 SA State7:36.92
469
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2009
12:13.07
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2014
12:15.81

1JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD11.03.2016QLD State12:40.17*897
2JAN CROFT73QNAQLD22.04.2016 Nationals13:40.22
714
3CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW13.11.2016NSW State13:44.99
702
4CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD22.04.2016 Nationals14:30.54
597
5KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA06.03.2016 Aerobics14:47.03
6DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA31.01.2016 Aerobics15:29.79
7ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials15:59.84
8PENNY GREEN74WOPWA22.04.2016 Nationals16:11.82
429
9KAYE TURNER71QTTQLD17.11.2016 Aerobics16:25.34
10LOIS HILL73QNAQLD07.06.2016 Aerobics16:36.47
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JEN THOMASSON AUS2016
23:49.60
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2016
23:49.60

1JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD11.03.2016QLD State23:49.60
1036
2JAN CROFT73QNAQLD20.02.2016 Aerobics25:48.53
3CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD11.03.2016QLD State28:10.04
627
4DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA26.06.2016 Aerobics30:09.56
5ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub30:27.41
496
6CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub30:32.71
492
7JEANNIE JOHNSON71WSMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub31:39.65
441
8KAYE TURNER71QTTQLD20.10.2016 QTT Time Trials31:49.84
9KRIS APPS70TTLTAS15.03.2016 Aerobics32:07.86
10MARY PAGE70VWBVIC06.03.2016 Aerobics32:27.00
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE DOREEN BONDFIELD QTTQLD2003
64:40.93

1JAN CROFT73QNAQLD13.11.2016QTT Time Trials54:08.85*
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials62:22.68
3KRIS APPS70TTLTAS2016TTL Time Trials66:15.43
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BARBARA FENTIMAN WSUWA2004
1725

1JAN CROFT73QNAQLD22.03.2016 Aerobics1650
2CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD08.07.2016 Aerobics1550
3DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA21.02.2016 Aerobics1515
4KAYE TURNER71QTTQLD22.07.2016 Aerobics1450

ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials1450
6JEANNIE JOHNSON71WSMWA21.02.2016 Aerobics1325
7THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA07.01.2016 Aerobics1320
8SANDRA ROGERS70QMMQLD15.07.2016 Aerobics1275

ROSLYN DAVIGHI73QMMQLD07.05.2016 Aerobics1275

MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA23.03.2016 Aerobics1275

MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD19.08.2016 Aerobics1275

JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA17.02.2016 Aerobics1275

EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA27.04.2016 Aerobics1275
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2006
2775

1JAN CROFT73QNAQLD03.05.2016 Aerobics2450
2DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA22.05.2016 Aerobics2200
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials2175
4KRIS APPS70TTLTAS09.02.2016 Aerobics2000
5MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA07.10.2016 Aerobics1925

EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA31.03.2016 Aerobics1925
7JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA25.11.2016 Aerobics1900
8THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA11.01.2016 Aerobics1895
9ROSLYN DAVIGHI73QMMQLD20.02.2016 Aerobics1850
10PERRI BRERETON70TTLTAS12.02.2016 Aerobics1800

LOIS HILL73QNAQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics1800

JENNY WILLIAMS74WCMWA17.12.2016 Aerobics1800
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BARBARA FENTIMAN WSUWA2004
3350

1JAN CROFT73QNAQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics3325
2DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA17.04.2016 Aerobics2925
3ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics2875
4LOIS HILL73QNAQLD09.12.2016 Aerobics2750
5KRIS APPS70TTLTAS2016 Aerobics2725
6EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA10.01.2016 Aerobics2600
7MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA04.11.2016 Aerobics2500
8THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA07.03.2016 Aerobics2450

ROSLYN DAVIGHI73QMMQLD15.01.2016 Aerobics2450
10PERRI BRERETON70TTLTAS17.02.2016 Aerobics2400
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARGIT OHLSSON SWE2015
38.69
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2017
39.05

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW12.03.2016NBT Interclub39.36
996
2GERDA WILLIAMS74WMHWA17.04.2016 WML Interclub46.51
604
3JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub47.53
539
4VIOLET WILKINSON70NWGNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials47.56
5LOIS HILL73QNAQLD23.04.2016Nationals48.64*528
6LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub49.03
515
7KAY NEILL70TACTAS19.03.2016TAS State49.45
502
8PAM KEMPSON74VGSVIC21.04.2016 Nationals49.75
493
9PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC16.10.2016VIC Time Trials50.66
10JANNIE THOMSON74CDWNT22.05.2016 CDW Interclub50.82
463
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR OHLSSON MARGIT SWE2015
1:25.20
MARGIT OHLSSON SWE2015
1:25.20
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
1:28.60

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:29.22
871
2JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub1:43.58
557
3GERDA WILLIAMS74WMHWA18.09.2016WSU Interclub1:44.34
544
4PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:47.79
494
5VIOLET WILKINSON70NWGNSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials1:49.19
6JANNIE THOMSON74CDWNT22.05.2016 CDW Interclub1:49.34
473
7PAM KEMPSON74VGSVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:51.11
451
8LOIS HILL73QNAQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:51.45
447
9KAY NEILL70TACTAS20.03.2016TAS State1:54.27
414
10KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:55.39
403
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARGIT OHLSSON SWE2015
3:06.24
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
3:14.31

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW10.04.2016NSW State3:14.31
958
2JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub3:46.61
604
3PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals3:52.72
558
4VIOLET WILKINSON70NWGNSW10.04.2016 NSW State3:58.16
520
5PAM KEMPSON74VGSVIC22.04.2016Nationals4:04.44
481
6LOIS HILL73QNAQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials4:07.11
428
7ANNIE COOKE72NCTNSW10.04.2016NSW State4:12.98
434
8KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub4:14.92
390
9JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA22.04.2016Nationals4:19.40
403
10ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials4:25.21
346
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2014
6:50.82

1GERDA WILLIAMS74WMHWA31.01.2016 Aerobics8:04.32
2EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA18.02.2016 Aerobics8:24.59
3CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD18.03.2016 Aerobics8:51.97
4JAN CROFT73QNAQLD12.07.2016 Aerobics9:13.29
5DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA28.02.2016 Aerobics9:15.85
6MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA22.04.2016 Aerobics9:19.93
7JOAN SIMPSON70VMVVIC21.05.2016 Aerobics9:21.54
8LOIS HILL73QNAQLD15.11.2016 Aerobics9:25.48
9THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA28.06.2016 Aerobics9:31.38
10KRIS APPS70TTLTAS10.06.2016 Aerobics9:32.68
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2014
13:47.76

1EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA30.06.2016 Aerobics16:56.93
2KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA21.02.2016 Aerobics18:02.22
3KRIS APPS70TTLTAS07.06.2016 Aerobics18:52.79
4JOAN SIMPSON70VMVVIC20.08.2016 Aerobics19:01.61
5CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD19.02.2016 Aerobics19:07.94
6MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA18.03.2016 Aerobics19:14.48
7KAYE TURNER71QTTQLD28.01.2016 Aerobics19:42.80
8THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA20.03.2016 Aerobics19:43.74
9ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW12.05.2016 Aerobics19:47.11
10LOIS HILL73QNAQLD06.12.2016 Aerobics19:57.95
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
26:53.01

1EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA17.01.2016 Aerobics33:07.00
2KRIS APPS70TTLTAS19.11.2016 TAS State35:11.45
3MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA08.06.2016 Aerobics36:13.28
4JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub38:20.42
5ROSLYN DAVIGHI73QMMQLD06.02.2016 Aerobics39:19.99
6ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW01.12.2016 Aerobics40:57.99
7PERRI BRERETON70TTLTAS01.02.2016 Aerobics42:04.58
8TRUDY ZUSSINO74QGSQLD20.02.2016 QHB Postal Swim42:07.91
9MARION SHAW70CDWNT14.02.2016 Aerobics42:13.05
10HILARY ARBER74WBMWA11.09.2016 Aerobics44:34.99
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2012
1550

1EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA06.03.2016 Aerobics1375
2KAYE TURNER71QTTQLD03.03.2016 Aerobics1275
3KRIS APPS70TTLTAS12.02.2016 Aerobics1250
4THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA23.01.2016 Aerobics1225

MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA13.04.2016 Aerobics1225
6LOIS HILL73QNAQLD22.11.2016 Aerobics1200

JAN CROFT73QNAQLD30.08.2016 Aerobics1200

CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD17.06.2016 Aerobics1200
9JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA24.02.2016 Aerobics1175

ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW21.11.2016 Aerobics1175
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2012
2350

1EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA14.02.2016 Aerobics2050
2MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA27.05.2016 Aerobics1775

KRIS APPS70TTLTAS12.02.2016 Aerobics1775
4THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA05.03.2016 Aerobics1750
5PERRI BRERETON70TTLTAS23.05.2016 Aerobics1650
6JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA30.11.2016 Aerobics1600
7ROSLYN DAVIGHI73QMMQLD26.11.2016 Aerobics1575
8SANDRA ROGERS70QMMQLD24.06.2016 Aerobics1525

JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS21.03.2016 Aerobics1525
10RUTH LANGMAN71TTLTAS10.05.2016 Aerobics1350
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2012
3025

1EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA24.01.2016 Aerobics2675
2KRIS APPS70TTLTAS08.01.2016 Aerobics2400
3MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics2350
4THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA24.04.2016 Aerobics2325
5ROSLYN DAVIGHI73QMMQLD26.01.2016 Aerobics2125
6PERRI BRERETON70TTLTAS20.07.2016 Aerobics2100
7JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS15.01.2016 Aerobics2025
8SANDRA ROGERS70QMMQLD29.07.2016 Aerobics1900
9RUTH LANGMAN71TTLTAS12.04.2016 Aerobics1850
10JOSE TILLEMA72TTLTAS2016 Aerobics1700
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MONIKA SENFTLEBEN GER2014
41.67
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
45.88

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW24.04.2016Nationals46.25
731
2HEATHER MORGAN72NRYNSW28.05.2016 NWO Time Trials49.15
3LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub49.89
583
4NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State51.15
541
5JOY PAGE74SATSA03.04.2016SA State52.00
515
6PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC13.02.2016 VMV Interclub53.02
485
7PHYLLIS DAVIES70SAOSA24.04.2016Nationals53.83
464
8CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD12.03.2016 QLD State53.84
464
9JANNIE THOMSON74CDWNT22.05.2016CDW Interclub55.09
433
10GERDA WILLIAMS74WMHWA18.09.2016 WSU Interclub55.51
423
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2016
1:35.93
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
1:42.20

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW10.04.2016NSW State1:42.20
865
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:52.86
643
3LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub1:53.65
629
4JEN THOMASSON73QSMQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub1:53.89
625
5JOY PAGE74SATSA31.01.2016SA Interclub1:54.78
611
6NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW10.04.2016 NSW State1:56.76
580
7HANNA WASSENAAR74QTWQLD21.04.2016Nationals2:07.26
448
8EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA17.04.2016 WML Interclub2:09.05
430
9MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD13.03.2016QLD State2:09.51
425
10SUZANNE JOHNS71NMLNSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:10.30
418
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANE FORD GBR2013
3:30.66
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
3:43.90

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW23.04.2016Nationals3:45.47
816
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC20.03.2016 VIC State3:59.25
683
3LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub4:01.72
662
4NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State4:31.06
469
5MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD12.03.2016QLD State4:38.00
435
6EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA30.10.2016 WFR Interclub4:41.54
419
7THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA18.09.2016WSU Interclub4:43.84
409
8HANNA WASSENAAR74QTWQLD23.04.2016 Nationals4:44.16
407
9SUZANNE JOHNS71NMLNSW12.03.2016NBT Interclub4:47.64
393
10COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN70QMBQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub4:48.73
388
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
8:03.58

1PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC01.10.2016 Aerobics8:21.26
2LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials8:33.66
3DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA17.02.2016 Aerobics9:36.19
4CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD15.07.2016 Aerobics9:44.97
5MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA15.01.2016 Aerobics9:54.08
6MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD11.03.2016 QLD State9:57.41
7EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA15.09.2016 Aerobics10:03.77
8THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA31.05.2016 Aerobics10:04.00
9JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS26.02.2016 Aerobics10:09.71
10JAN CROFT73QNAQLD28.06.2016 Aerobics10:20.80
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
16:22.37

1HILARY ARBER74WBMWA25.09.2016 Aerobics11:29.71
2LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim18:29.86
3DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA03.04.2016 Aerobics19:42.11
4EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA29.09.2016 Aerobics20:06.82
5CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD29.01.2016 Aerobics20:07.27
6MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA02.03.2016 Aerobics20:25.23
7THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA03.07.2016 Aerobics20:28.55
8JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS11.01.2016 Aerobics20:52.12
9COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN70QMBQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim21:08.98
10MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD29.01.2016 Aerobics21:26.90
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
31:16.78

1CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim37:20.72
2DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA05.06.2016 Aerobics38:15.32
3EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA31.08.2016 Aerobics38:36.01
4MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA20.04.2016 Aerobics39:36.69
5MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD26.05.2016 Aerobics40:58.97
6ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW30.11.2016 Aerobics42:03.82
7CAS BROWN71WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials46:01.73
8JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS19.12.2016 Aerobics46:34.94
9ROSLYN DAVIGHI73QMMQLD23.04.2016 Aerobics48:21.66
10CHRISTINE EDWARDS71QNAQLD09.08.2016 Aerobics48:31.54
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JANNIE THOMSON CDWNT2012
1450

1DELLICE HOGAN71WIWWA15.05.2016 Aerobics1175

CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD10.06.2016 Aerobics1175
3MERILYN BURBIDGE74WSUWA06.04.2016 Aerobics1150

EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA03.04.2016 Aerobics1150
5THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA10.01.2016 Aerobics1111
6KRIS APPS70TTLTAS08.03.2016 Aerobics1100

JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS06.01.2016 Aerobics1100
8MARION SHAW70CDWNT03.01.2016 Aerobics1075

MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD05.02.2016 Aerobics1075

JAN CROFT73QNAQLD19.07.2016 Aerobics1075

ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016NSW Time Trials1075
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LIDDY QTTQLD2007
2050

1MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD02.09.2016 Aerobics1725
2EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA13.03.2016 Aerobics1675
3THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA28.02.2016 Aerobics1625
4ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1575
5JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS23.10.2016 Aerobics1525
6CAS BROWN71WSUWA09.09.2016 Aerobics1425
7CHRISTINE EDWARDS71QNAQLD26.07.2016 Aerobics1400
8SANDRA ROGERS70QMMQLD01.07.2016 Aerobics1350
9ROSLYN DAVIGHI73QMMQLD18.03.2016 Aerobics1325

KRIS APPS70TTLTAS14.02.2016 Aerobics1325
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LIDDY QTTQLD2006
2575

1THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA01.08.2016 Aerobics2300

EDDIE SMITH72WMLWA24.04.2016 Aerobics2300
3MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD16.09.2016 Aerobics2100

ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW27.09.2016 Aerobics2100
5MARION SHAW70CDWNT27.03.2016 Aerobics2025
6JANET FRENCH73TTLTAS04.01.2016 Aerobics2000
7CAS BROWN71WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics1925
8KRIS APPS70TTLTAS06.01.2016 Aerobics1775
9SANDRA ROGERS70QMMQLD09.09.2016 Aerobics1750

ROSLYN DAVIGHI73QMMQLD08.01.2016 Aerobics1750
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JUDY WILSON GBR2014
36.36
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
40.43

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW26.11.2016NNC Interclub41.22
686
2JAN CROFT73QNAQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials48.10
432
3NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW09.04.2016NSW State51.11
360
4CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD23.04.2016 Nationals52.31
336
5PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC13.02.2016VMV Interclub53.28
318
6ANNIE COOKE72NCTNSW09.04.2016 NSW State53.70
310
7BARBARA SPADINGER72VNLVIC23.04.2016Nationals53.87
307
8GERDA WILLIAMS74WMHWA17.04.2016 WML Interclub56.18
271
9ROSEMARY JEFF73NCHNSW09.04.2016NSW State58.93
235
10ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials59.32
230
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JUDY WILSON GBR2014
1:24.55
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2014
1:39.11

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW24.04.2016Nationals1:40.98
587
2CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub1:56.76
380
3JAN CROFT73QNAQLD13.03.2016QLD State1:58.07
367
4PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals2:06.34
300
5MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD13.03.2016QLD State2:09.69
277
6ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:14.16
250
7THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA21.02.2016WNC Interclub2:33.87
166
8JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA31.01.2016 SA Interclub2:50.62*122
9ROSALIE LUTVEY72QTWQLD24.04.2016Nationals3:16.42
80
10MAUREEN HANNA71WABWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub3:37.27
59
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLARY MUNNS AUS2016
3:35.36
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
3:35.36

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW09.04.2016NSW State3:35.36
1065
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:08.37
363
3ROSALIE LUTVEY72QTWQLD22.04.2016Nationals7:38.63
110
4KRIS APPS70TTLTAS20.03.2016 TAS State9:05.89
65
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2014
8:04.34

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub8:05.15
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials10:44.76
3KRIS APPS70TTLTAS23.03.2016 Aerobics18:17.58
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
16:07.31

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub16:07.31
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW18.11.2016 Aerobics23:34.38
3KRIS APPS70TTLTAS11.04.2016 Aerobics41:55.18
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub30:32.71
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2008
3:13.19
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2017
3:17.78

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW09.04.2016NSW State3:21.48
882
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC22.10.2016 VGS Interclub3:49.03
600
3CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub3:54.15
562
4NERIDA MURRAY71NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:57.72
537
5JAN CROFT73QNAQLD12.03.2016QLD State4:01.40
513
6LINDY SALTER72QMMQLD20.02.2016 QHB Interclub4:01.65
511
7ROSLYN MCLEAN73VDCVIC15.10.2016VIC Time Trials4:18.92
8ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials4:21.07
405
9MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD12.03.2016QLD State4:25.16
387
10KAY TRIMBLE71WGTWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub4:27.23
378
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BRIGITTE MERTEN GER2016
6:54.30
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
7:04.83

1CLARY MUNNS72NBTNSW21.04.2016Nationals7:04.83
932
2PATRICIA BAKER70VMVVIC15.10.2016 VIC Time Trials8:10.13
3CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD21.04.2016Nationals8:17.94
579
4JAN CROFT73QNAQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials8:29.12
541
5ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW13.11.2016NSW State9:10.07
429
6THERESA ELLIOTT73WCMWA08.04.2016 WCM Time Trials9:37.72
7MARGARET WATTS73QMMQLD04.03.2016 Aerobics9:47.52
8LOIS HILL73QNAQLD31.05.2016 Aerobics9:52.95
9JENNIFER MULQUEEN70STTSA31.01.2016SA Interclub10:16.48
305
10SANDRA ROGERS70QMMQLD02.12.2016 Aerobics11:19.86
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2014
15:35.54

1CAROLE SIMPSON71QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim18:08.87
2ANITA SAVIANE73NCSNSW20.11.2016 Aerobics20:25.39
3KRIS APPS70TTLTAS08.06.2016 Aerobics22:25.46