MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201665-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
29.92
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
32.07

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals32.08
878
2JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD22.04.2016 Nationals35.88
628
3TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub36.94
575
4DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW22.04.2016 Nationals38.13
523
5PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW22.04.2016Nationals38.30
516
6ROBYN SMITH67WCMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub38.78
497
7SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub38.95
491
8IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub39.29
478

JANET BRADLEY66TACTAS20.03.2016TAS State39.29
478
10VANESSA HOLMAN68WCRWA01.05.2016 WWC Interclub39.40
474
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:05.53
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
1:14.28

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:16.80
732
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub1:23.65
567
3DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:24.47
551
4ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:24.69
546
5MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:26.52
512
6JANET BRADLEY66TACTAS19.03.2016 TAS State1:27.00
504
7JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:27.81
490
8DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub1:28.95
471
9NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:31.00
440
10SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub1:31.27
436
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:25.29
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
2:43.36

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.03.2016QBN Time Trials3:01.47
2ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals3:01.78
624
3MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:03.51
607
4MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW10.04.2016 NSW State3:08.48
560
5SUSAN HARBOTTLE66VDCVIC15.10.2016VIC Time Trials3:08.61
6DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub3:10.21
545
7DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW24.04.2016Nationals3:13.01
522
8JANET BRADLEY66TACTAS20.03.2016 TAS State3:14.19
512
9EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA03.04.2016SA State3:15.82
499
10ROBYN SMITH67WCMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub3:18.42
480
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DOT MUNGER USA2016
5:27.73
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
5:43.10

1ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals6:18.65
649
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.03.2016 QBN Time Trials6:24.18
3MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:26.10
612
4EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA03.04.2016 SA State6:43.20
537
5JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS19.03.2016 Aerobics6:47.58
6LYNN HEALEY66NOFNSW23.04.2016 Nationals7:01.43
471
7DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW23.04.2016Nationals7:03.78
463
8DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD03.05.2016 Aerobics7:07.41
9ANNIE LATCHFORD65TLCTAS19.11.2016TAS State7:08.06*449
10IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD03.09.2016 Aerobics7:09.18
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DOT MUNGER USA2016
11:18.25
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
11:53.17

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC01.05.2016 Aerobics12:51.10
2ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals12:55.14
710
3TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD19.03.2016QBN Time Trials12:59.01
4MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals13:14.80
659
5DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD03.05.2016 Aerobics13:58.18
6EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub13:59.39*559
7ANNIE LATCHFORD65TLCTAS19.11.2016TAS State14:26.00
509
8DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW22.04.2016 Nationals14:28.98
504
9LYNN HEALEY66NOFNSW22.04.2016Nationals14:33.98
495
10IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD10.09.2016 Aerobics14:34.09
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
21:00.15
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
22:40.65

1ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC11.03.2016 Aerobics24:35.58
2EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub26:03.83
641
3IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD31.01.2016 Aerobics27:30.29
4NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD11.03.2016 QLD State28:02.28
515
5DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW12.10.2016CAS Time Trials28:52.82
471
6JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD11.03.2016 QLD State29:13.96
455
7PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA24.02.2016 Aerobics31:01.96
8GAIL WRIGHT65NCKNSW27.02.2016 NCK Interclub31:02.97
379
9ROS DILLON66TTLTAS04.09.2016 Aerobics32:13.41
10LEONIE CROMPTON65QTTQLD10.11.2016 QTT Time Trials33:30.85
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE BARBARA FENTIMAN WSUWA2003
52:26.78

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials3:48.24
2DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD20.04.2016 QTT Time Trials56:26.35*
3IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD15.10.2016QTT Time Trials56:33.42*
4DIANE MCFARLANE69QNAQLD04.08.2016 QLD Time Trials57:59.94*
5JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD18.02.2016QTT Time Trials60:00.43*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
1900

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD05.08.2016 Aerobics1800
2JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS08.01.2016 Aerobics1650
3IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD06.02.2016 Aerobics1600
4DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD29.03.2016 Aerobics1575
5ROS DILLON66TTLTAS29.04.2016 Aerobics1500

MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW28.03.2016 Aerobics1500
7LEONIE CROMPTON69QTTQLD28.04.2016 Aerobics1425
8KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW14.01.2016 Aerobics1350
9VALERIE RYAN69VWBVIC30.11.2016 Aerobics1325

TRICIA SUMMERFIELD66WSUWA26.05.2016 Aerobics1325

MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH65STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics1325

LYNN BARTLETT67QIPQLD03.07.2016 Aerobics1325

CHERYL MCGAY68WMLWA17.01.2016 Aerobics1325
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JAN CROFT QNAQLD2010
2650

1MAUREEN WOODCOCK67NNCNSW23.03.2016 Aerobics2500
2IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD11.06.2016 Aerobics2400
3EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics2350
4PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA15.04.2016 Aerobics2150
5ROS DILLON66TTLTAS04.03.2016 Aerobics2100
6KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW16.02.2016 Aerobics2050
7VIVIEN MERRILL68QNAQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics1950
8TRICIA SUMMERFIELD66WSUWA13.10.2016 Aerobics1900
9NANCY WHITELEY69NPMNSW22.03.2016 Aerobics1875

LEONIE YIRRELL68WBMWA04.12.2016 Aerobics1875
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
3725

1IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD15.10.2016 Aerobics3175

DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD20.04.2016 Aerobics3175
3JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD18.02.2016 Aerobics2950
4PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA30.03.2016 Aerobics2825
5ROS DILLON66TTLTAS24.02.2016 Aerobics2650

KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW16.02.2016 Aerobics2650
7NANCY WHITELEY69NPMNSW20.09.2016 Aerobics2500
8LEONIE YIRRELL68WBMWA11.12.2016 Aerobics2450
9LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD16.08.2016 Aerobics2425
10JUDITH WOOLLEY65NSNNSW13.01.2016 Aerobics2410
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
35.46
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
37.38

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals39.15*830
2MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW10.04.2016 NSW State43.11
622
3SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub44.73
556
4TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub45.42
531
5NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub47.27
471
6IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub47.72
458
7JANETTE SIMONS68SATSA31.07.2016SA Interclub48.12*447
8ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals48.39
439
9JAN KIRTON65VNLVIC21.04.2016Nationals48.93
425
10IRENE DEMBO68WOPWA17.04.2016 WML Interclub49.12
420
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:16.34
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:23.61

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials1:35.61
2IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub1:42.34
495
3TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub1:43.01
485
4SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub1:43.86
473
5DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub1:43.98
472
6ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC20.03.2016 VIC State1:44.18
469
7NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:45.02
458
8JANETTE SIMONS68SATSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub1:49.93
399
9MARGARET WILBY65NCRNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:51.13
387
10IRENE DEMBO68WOPWA01.05.2016 WWC Interclub1:52.03
377
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:49.39
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
3:10.66

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW10.04.2016NSW State3:34.78
567
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.03.2016 QBN Time Trials3:36.84
3IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD15.08.2016QRB Postal Swim3:44.42
4DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub3:45.19
492
5ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC22.04.2016Nationals3:46.69
482
6NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD13.03.2016 QLD State3:50.84
457
7TERRY CARTER66SMRSA10.04.2016NSW State3:58.31
415
8BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW22.04.2016 Nationals3:58.75
413
9MARGARET WILBY65NCRNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials4:00.63
403
10JANETTE SIMONS68SATSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub4:00.82
402
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
6:44.08

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD27.05.2016 Aerobics7:41.95
2IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub7:44.94
3NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:51.83
4MARGARET WILBY65NCRNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials8:14.18
5DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD03.05.2016 Aerobics8:31.87
6PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA25.11.2016 Aerobics8:33.79
7JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS05.06.2016 Aerobics8:46.12
8TERRY CARTER66QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials8:53.80
9LYNN BARTLETT67QIPQLD27.03.2016 Aerobics8:55.90
10ROS DILLON66TTLTAS26.06.2016 Aerobics9:23.17
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
13:41.20

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD11.03.2016 Aerobics15:39.37
2IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD15.08.2016 QRB Postal Swim15:46.44
3NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim16:36.06
4JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS15.02.2016 Aerobics17:00.45
5DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD03.05.2016 Aerobics17:01.91
6PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA13.06.2016 Aerobics17:36.16
7LYNN BARTLETT67QIPQLD04.12.2016 Aerobics18:17.48
8ROS DILLON66TTLTAS12.06.2016 Aerobics18:53.69
9CHERYL MCGAY68WMLWA14.02.2016 Aerobics19:12.49
10ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS04.03.2016 Aerobics19:53.64
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
26:02.97

1IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD15.08.2016QRB Postal Swim29:41.23
2TERRY CARTER66SMRSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub33:08.56
3PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA22.06.2016 Aerobics33:14.33
4JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS15.01.2016 Aerobics33:55.93
5LYNN BARTLETT67QIPQLD21.08.2016 Aerobics34:54.31
6ROS DILLON66TTLTAS07.09.2016 Aerobics36:06.00
7CHERYL MCGAY68WMLWA04.12.2016 Aerobics38:00.91
8ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA08.10.2016 Aerobics40:28.42
9ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS19.04.2016 Aerobics41:36.77
10LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim45:52.36
3000m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2003
68:37.98

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials7:39.62
5000m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE HAZEL MORRIS WSMWA2003
136:41.77

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials54:14.21
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
1575

1IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD04.06.2016 Aerobics1475
2JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS06.01.2016 Aerobics1325

DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD28.06.2016 Aerobics1325
4ROS DILLON66TTLTAS06.06.2016 Aerobics1250

LYNN BARTLETT67QIPQLD17.07.2016 Aerobics1250
6CHERYL MCGAY68WMLWA14.08.2016 Aerobics1175
7ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA03.04.2016 Aerobics1165
8ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS08.01.2016 Aerobics1125
9LEONIE YIRRELL68WBMWA29.05.2016 Aerobics1050
10NANCY WHITELEY69NPMNSW08.10.2016 Aerobics980
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2008
2325

1IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD27.08.2016 Aerobics2250
2DYANNA BENNY65QNAQLD31.05.2016 Aerobics2000
3ROS DILLON66TTLTAS03.06.2016 Aerobics1825
4ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA07.05.2016 Aerobics1775
5CHERYL MCGAY68WMLWA18.12.2016 Aerobics1725
6ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS05.06.2016 Aerobics1675
7NANCY WHITELEY69NPMNSW26.04.2016 Aerobics1475
8BEVERLEY CONLEY67NCTNSW18.12.2016 Aerobics1025
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2010
3100

1IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD26.11.2016 Aerobics2900
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.09.2016 Aerobics2875
3PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA29.05.2016 Aerobics2650
4ROS DILLON66TTLTAS22.05.2016 Aerobics2375
5ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS12.06.2016 Aerobics2200
6ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA01.10.2016 Aerobics2150
7NANCY WHITELEY69NPMNSW23.08.2016 Aerobics1900
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2016
41.41
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
41.41

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC24.04.2016Nationals41.41
1008
2PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW24.04.2016 Nationals46.50
712
3MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals48.24
638
4JANETTE GOOEY66VCSVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials51.03
539
5HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW09.04.2016NSW State52.21
503
6EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub52.22
503
7PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA17.04.2016WML Interclub52.42
497
8MARGARET BLOMELEY65QHBQLD20.02.2016 QHB Interclub52.43
497
9DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW12.03.2016NBT Interclub52.68
490
10TRICIA MILLER66WBSWA10.09.2016 WBB Interclub52.74
488
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2015
1:32.66
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
1:32.66

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC10.04.2016NSW State1:32.85
994
2PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW10.04.2016 NSW State1:40.29
789
3MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:44.77
692
4HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW10.04.2016 NSW State1:54.00
537
5EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA03.04.2016SA State1:54.70
527
6DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW10.04.2016 NSW State1:54.75
527
7MARGARET BLOMELEY65QHBQLD20.02.2016QHB Interclub1:55.81
512
8LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:56.30
506
9PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA21.02.2016WNC Interclub1:56.44
504
10JANETTE GOOEY66VCSVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:56.96
497
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2016
3:19.76
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
3:19.76

1JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals3:19.76
1023
2PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW23.04.2016 Nationals3:36.15
807
3MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals3:45.99
706
4EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA03.04.2016 SA State4:00.01
590
5LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW09.04.2016NSW State4:04.23
560
6DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW09.04.2016 NSW State4:06.85
542
7HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials4:10.84
517
8JANETTE GOOEY66VCSVIC23.04.2016 Nationals4:13.13
503
9PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub4:17.67*477
10LYNN HEALEY66NOFNSW09.04.2016 NSW State4:20.21
463
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
7:22.16

1MARIJKE ALDERSON69VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials8:02.42
2EITHNE MAYTON65STTSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub8:26.87
3HELEN WHITE66NNSNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials8:39.47
4PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub8:44.61*
5TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD03.09.2016 Aerobics8:49.71
6JANETTE GOOEY66VCSVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials8:55.91
7HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials9:00.85
8CECILY BLACK67NWONSW24.04.2016 Aerobics9:32.54
9ROS DILLON66TTLTAS08.04.2016 Aerobics9:35.53
10LEONIE CROMPTON69QTTQLD02.06.2016 QTT Time Trials9:36.07
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
15:26.77

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub17:51.94*
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD09.09.2016 Aerobics17:59.19
3ROS DILLON66TTLTAS10.06.2016 Aerobics19:15.97
4CECILY BLACK67NWONSW25.04.2016 Aerobics19:27.35
5JANET BRADLEY66TTLTAS12.02.2016 Aerobics19:47.57
6IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD03.09.2016 Aerobics20:47.49
7DIANNE MCFARLANE69QNAQLD01.12.2016 Aerobics20:53.24
8LEONIE YIRRELL68WBMWA21.08.2016 Aerobics22:21.42
9KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW08.03.2016 Aerobics22:23.00
10PAMELA MCHUGH66WMLWA27.03.2016 Aerobics23:02.47
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2013
31:04.67

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub33:53.29
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD03.06.2016 Aerobics34:15.22
3CECILY BLACK67NWONSW28.04.2016 Aerobics36:50.58
4ROS DILLON66TTLTAS05.09.2016 Aerobics37:38.96
5IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD09.04.2016 Aerobics40:15.49
6SHELLEY PARRISH66QBNQLD20.02.2016 QHB Postal Swim40:46.09
7KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW01.03.2016 Aerobics42:10.04
8LEONIE YIRRELL68WBMWA02.10.2016 Aerobics44:06.75
9ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials44:55.58
10NANCY WHITELEY69NPMNSW30.08.2016 Aerobics50:40.00
3000m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JUSTINE BAMFORD THBTAS2003
75:58.00

1PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials13:18.25
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
1400

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD01.07.2016 Aerobics1300

PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA08.06.2016 Aerobics1300
3CECILY BLACK67NWONSW14.04.2016 Aerobics1225
4ROS DILLON66TTLTAS08.06.2016 Aerobics1175
5IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD27.02.2016 Aerobics1150
6LEONIE YIRRELL68WBMWA10.04.2016 Aerobics1025

KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW11.02.2016 Aerobics1025

ANNIE MICHELL69TTLTAS15.01.2016 Aerobics1025
9TRICIA SUMMERFIELD66WSUWA19.06.2016 Aerobics975

ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA30.04.2016 Aerobics975

MARGUERITE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW01.05.2016 Aerobics975
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
2100

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD04.03.2016 Aerobics1925
2PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA11.11.2016 Aerobics1900
3ROS DILLON66TTLTAS05.06.2016 Aerobics1800
4IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD25.06.2016 Aerobics1700
5KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials1575
6LEONIE YIRRELL68WBMWA01.05.2016 Aerobics1525
7ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA14.05.2016 Aerobics1475
8NANCY WHITELEY69NPMNSW24.05.2016 Aerobics1350
9BEVERLEY CONLEY67NCTNSW06.03.2016 Aerobics975
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2008
2800

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD12.02.2016 Aerobics2525
2PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA30.11.2016 Aerobics2475
3ROS DILLON66TTLTAS23.05.2016 Aerobics2375
4IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD01.10.2016 Aerobics2275
5KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW16.10.2016 Aerobics2000
6ROSEMARY GREEN69WMHWA28.05.2016 Aerobics1975
7NANCY WHITELEY69NPMNSW31.05.2016 Aerobics1875
8LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD04.10.2016 Aerobics1850
9MARGUERITE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW18.11.2016 Aerobics1775
10BEVERLEY CONLEY67NCTNSW06.11.2016 Aerobics1325
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHARLOTTE DAVIS USA2016
33.66
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
37.36

1MARILYN EARP66NWGNSW09.04.2016NSW State37.89
728
2JANETTE JEFFREY66VMVVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials38.65
686
3JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD13.03.2016QLD State40.15
612
4ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals43.97
466
5SANDY WHEAT65QSCQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub44.69
444
6JAN KIRTON65VNLVIC23.04.2016 Nationals44.78
441
7PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW23.04.2016Nationals44.90
438
8DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW23.04.2016 Nationals45.47
421
9LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW23.04.2016Nationals50.27
312
10TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.03.2016 QBN Time Trials51.48*
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:13.70
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2017
1:26.64

1PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW10.04.2016NSW State1:39.82
517
2DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:43.05
469
3ROSA MONTAGUE69VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals1:48.35
404
4JAN KIRTON65VNLVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:50.18
384
5TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.03.2016QBN Time Trials1:53.23*
6LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:56.76
323
7PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA31.12.2016WA Time Trials1:59.03
8JENNIFER NOCK67QTTQLD13.03.2016 QLD State1:59.21
303
9NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD20.02.2016QHB Interclub2:04.21
268
10BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:06.07
256
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CAROLYN BOAK USA2010
3:21.42
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2017
3:33.88

1PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW22.04.2016Nationals3:37.66
792
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.03.2016 QBN Time Trials3:58.32
3LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW22.04.2016Nationals4:08.37
533
4DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW26.11.2016 NNC Interclub4:13.63
501
5JAN KIRTON65VNLVIC22.04.2016Nationals4:19.57
467
6BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW22.04.2016 Nationals4:32.71
403
7ROS DILLON66TTLTAS20.03.2016TAS State5:10.55
273
8KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials5:48.75
9MARGUERITE DAVIDSON65NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials7:36.20
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
7:59.48

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD27.05.2016 Aerobics8:27.08
2BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials9:50.05
3ROS DILLON66TTLTAS26.06.2016 Aerobics10:07.97
4IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD03.09.2016 Aerobics10:45.82
5KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW03.04.2016 Aerobics12:11.14
6LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD22.03.2016 Aerobics18:03.79
7BEVERLEY CONLEY67NCTNSW03.04.2016 Aerobics24:56.00
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2014
17:04.01

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD22.07.2016 Aerobics17:08.41
2ROS DILLON66TTLTAS31.07.2016 Aerobics20:45.08
3IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD17.09.2016 Aerobics21:47.60
4KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW24.01.2016 Aerobics25:22.72
5LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD20.09.2016 Aerobics34:10.36
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:54.16
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
3:13.04

1PAM MUNDAY65NTNNSW24.04.2016Nationals3:30.18
586
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD16.03.2016 QBN Time Trials3:37.91
3DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW09.04.2016NSW State3:45.84
472
4NARELLE PHILLIPS69QCDQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials3:53.04
430
5JAN KIRTON65VNLVIC24.04.2016Nationals3:54.43
422
6LYNN HEALEY66NOFNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:55.89
414
7PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA09.04.2016WCM Time Trials4:00.17
8LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW09.04.2016 NSW State4:01.47
386
9BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW09.04.2016NSW State4:07.84
357
10HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials4:11.68
341
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHARLOTTE DAVIS USA2016
6:28.60
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
6:59.04

1DAWN GLEDHILL66NMLNSW21.04.2016Nationals7:40.92
641
2TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD27.05.2016 Aerobics7:45.07
3JAN KIRTON65VNLVIC21.04.2016Nationals8:17.57
510
4LESLEY BUCHANAN65NHSNSW21.04.2016 Nationals8:31.03
470
5PAMELA WALTER65WSUWA23.11.2016 Aerobics8:31.65
6IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD21.05.2016 Aerobics8:46.43
7BRENDA DAY67NTNNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials8:48.23
426
8HILARY YOUNG65NCHNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials8:59.23
400
9ROS DILLON66TTLTAS20.03.2016TAS State9:13.15
371
10CATHERINE WATMOUGH67VSPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals9:37.99
325
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2010
15:05.25

1TRACY CLARKSON67QBNQLD26.08.2016 Aerobics15:54.09
2IRENE SYMONS65QNAQLD07.05.2016 Aerobics18:24.11
3ROS DILLON66TTLTAS18.04.2016 Aerobics19:07.43
4TRICIA SUMMERFIELD66WSUWA06.06.2016 Aerobics22:49.87
5KAY HOUGH67NCTNSW31.01.2016 Aerobics23:07.25
6LYNETTE CLEMITSON69QNAQLD31.05.2016 Aerobics25:54.63
7BEVERLEY CONLEY67NCTNSW31.01.2016 Aerobics37:27.66