MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201660-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
29.31
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2009
30.42

1LEIGH RODGERS61VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals31.67
793
2SHANE GOULD60NTSNSW22.04.2016 Nationals32.98
702
3PAULA GILES62VVMVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials33.22
687
4ELEANOR PARSONS61WCMWA22.04.2016 Nationals33.26
684
5LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials33.31
681
6MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials34.06
637
7STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD13.03.2016QLD State34.49
614
8HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW10.04.2016 NSW State35.28
573
9SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON62WCMWA30.10.2016WFR Interclub35.61
558
10DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub35.81
548
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
1:03.83
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
1:10.34

1LEIGH RODGERS61VMVVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:10.34
747
2PAULA GILES62VVMVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:13.57
653
3MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA03.04.2016SA State1:14.08
640
4STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD12.03.2016 QLD State1:14.29
634
5ELEANOR PARSONS61WCMWA21.04.2016Nationals1:14.37
632
6CHRISTINE STOCK63NRYNSW22.04.2016 Nationals1:15.01*616
7LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:16.20
588
8HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:17.81
552
9LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA03.04.2016SA State1:17.85
551
10JANN EDWARDS62QBBQLD12.03.2016 QLD State1:19.39
520
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2012
2:21.48
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
2:37.96

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA22.05.2016SA Interclub2:37.96
719
2STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD13.03.2016 QLD State2:38.80
707
3ELEANOR PARSONS61WSUWA21.02.2016WNC Interclub2:46.21
617
4LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub2:47.05
607
5HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW10.04.2016NSW State2:50.08
576
6DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub2:53.12
546
7LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:53.36
544
8LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub2:53.37
543
9MARGARET PEACE62NSANSW16.01.2016NSW Time Trials3:00.66
10MARGIE MOORE64VDCVIC24.04.2016 Nationals3:02.74
464
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2012
4:59.82
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
5:32.63

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA03.04.2016SA State5:32.63
732
2STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD12.03.2016 QLD State5:36.06
710
3LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA03.04.2016SA State5:43.49
665
4ELEANOR PARSONS61WSUWA23.04.2016 Aerobics5:48.80
5LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC23.04.2016Nationals5:57.71
589
6DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub5:59.37*581
7LEE ANN MARTIN62QTTQLD22.04.2016 Aerobics6:04.58
8SUE BUSSELL60VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals6:24.21
475
9NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals6:28.43
460
10MARGARET NUNN60NPMNSW15.03.2016 Aerobics6:29.00
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
10:27.71
NR ANN CAMPBELL NNCNSW2009
11:26.08

1STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD11.03.2016QLD State11:38.34*726
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub11:43.35*711
3ELEANOR PARSONS61WSUWA22.04.2016 Aerobics12:03.48
4DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub12:08.75*639
5LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub12:12.34*630
6LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals12:18.74
613
7KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA23.07.2016 Aerobics13:11.31
8SUE BUSSELL60VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals13:18.60
486
9NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals13:19.14
485
10SANDIE BREDEMEYER61NRYNSW22.04.2016 Nationals13:19.30
484
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
19:52.85
NR STEPHANIE JONES QNAQLD2016
21:59.02

1STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD10.02.2016 Aerobics21:59.02
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub22:02.28
734
3DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA13.11.2016SA Interclub22:55.80
652
4LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub22:58.86
647
5KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA18.06.2016 Aerobics25:15.70
6JOAN PATTERSON64QMMQLD11.03.2016 QLD State25:50.79
455
7LINDA MALONEY60QUWQLD11.03.2016QLD State25:51.41
455
8WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW16.03.2016 Aerobics26:09.12
9DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS08.02.2016 Aerobics26:23.96
10PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA25.06.2016 Aerobics26:44.42
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
51:41.33

1SUE ELLIS60QNAQLD30.08.2016QTT Time Trials55:21.83*
2JACKY SHIELDS62QNAQLD24.08.2016 QTT Time Trials59:42.11*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2011
1850

1KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA02.07.2016 Aerobics1750
2WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW20.07.2016 Aerobics1725

PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA22.10.2016 Aerobics1725

HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW06.03.2016 Aerobics1725
5DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS01.02.2016 Aerobics1700
6SUE ELLIS60QNAQLD23.08.2016 Aerobics1675

MARGARET NUNN60NPMNSW30.01.2016 Aerobics1675
8JOAN PATTERSON64QMMQLD18.09.2016 Aerobics1650
9PATRICIA MOORE63CDWNT24.07.2016 Aerobics1600
10NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC04.03.2016 Aerobics1575
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2011
2825

1SUE ELLIS60QNAQLD10.02.2016 Aerobics2575

HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics2575

DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS22.01.2016 Aerobics2575
4PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA12.11.2016 Aerobics2475
5NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC23.01.2016 Aerobics2450
6JOAN PATTERSON64QMMQLD19.06.2016 Aerobics2375
7ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS28.06.2016 Aerobics2275
8LORIS HENDY60NPMNSW25.06.2016 Aerobics2225
9SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD18.06.2016 Aerobics2200
10JACKY SHIELDS62QNAQLD14.06.2016 Aerobics2175

ELSPETH BINCKES63WBBWA11.03.2016 Aerobics2175
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2006
3825

1NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC05.03.2016 Aerobics3650
2HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW10.04.2016 Aerobics3425
3DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS15.01.2016 Aerobics3325
4WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW07.09.2016 Aerobics3250
5SUE ELLIS60QNAQLD30.08.2016 Aerobics3225
6ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS09.02.2016 Aerobics3025
7JACKY SHIELDS62QNAQLD24.08.2016 Aerobics3000
8ELSPETH BINCKES63WBBWA19.02.2016 Aerobics2925
9SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD30.09.2016 Aerobics2875
10ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW2016 Aerobics2825
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2015
33.86
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
35.63

1LEIGH RODGERS61VMVVIC21.04.2016Nationals35.63
858
2SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON62WCMWA30.10.2016 WFR Interclub40.38
590
3DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA31.07.2016SA Interclub41.35
549
4MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub42.14
519
5LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD12.03.2016QLD State42.34
511
6JANN EDWARDS62QBBQLD12.03.2016 QLD State43.48
472
7CAROL MITCHELL62NMLNSW10.04.2016NSW State44.23
449
8ELEANOR PARSONS61WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals44.80
432
9HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW10.04.2016NSW State44.94
428
10STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD20.02.2016 QHB Interclub45.15
422
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2015
1:14.76
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:17.34

1LEIGH RODGERS61VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:18.42
866
2SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON62WCMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:31.42
547
3DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA22.05.2016SA Interclub1:33.62
509
4LINDA MEREDITH61QRBQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:35.50
480
5LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub1:39.05
430
6CAROL MITCHELL62NMLNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:39.75
421
7HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:39.92
419
8ELEANOR PARSONS61WSUWA18.09.2016 WSU Interclub1:40.94
406
9SHANE BATCHELOR61NSPNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:43.00
382
10MARGIE MOORE64VDCVIC16.10.2016 VIC Time Trials1:47.34
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
2:44.38
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
2:51.24

1LEIGH RODGERS61VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:51.24
885
2DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA22.04.2016 Nationals3:20.14
554
3SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON62WCMWA16.10.2016WA Interclub3:21.26
545
4LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub3:26.73
503
5CAROL MITCHELL62NMLNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:34.51
450
6HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials3:42.12
7MARGIE MOORE64VDCVIC22.04.2016Nationals3:47.37
378
8SUE GRAHAM60VGPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals3:55.51
340
9KAY GRAVELL64VGSVIC22.04.2016Nationals4:02.10
313
10CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC22.04.2016 Nationals4:04.89
302
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2005
6:47.74

1DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA13.11.2016SA Interclub6:53.64
2LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub7:10.79
3CAROL MITCHELL62NMLNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:25.24
4KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA23.07.2016 Aerobics7:59.17
5JOAN PATTERSON64QMMQLD16.07.2016 Aerobics8:09.67
6ELEANOR PARSONS61WSUWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub8:18.47
7DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS15.01.2016 Aerobics8:21.73
8HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW07.02.2016 Aerobics8:21.76
9BEV STUBBINGS64QBNQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub8:32.33
10SUE ELLIS60QNAQLD18.10.2016 Aerobics8:32.55
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2005
13:46.82

1KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA13.08.2016 Aerobics16:07.58
2HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW13.03.2016 Aerobics16:35.96
3JOAN PATTERSON64QMMQLD01.10.2016 Aerobics16:46.05
4ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS03.05.2016 Aerobics17:13.81
5GILLIAN DOYLE63SNOSA13.11.2016SA Interclub17:25.29
6PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW26.09.2016 Aerobics17:32.14
7ELSPETH BINCKES63WBBWA05.06.2016 Aerobics17:43.69
8BEV STUBBINGS64QBNQLD20.11.2016 Aerobics17:48.28
9SUE ELLIS60QNAQLD25.10.2016 Aerobics17:56.66
10PATRICIA MOORE63CDWNT30.10.2016 Aerobics18:17.39
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2007
26:11.16

1KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA21.05.2016 Aerobics30:41.73
2DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS08.02.2016 Aerobics31:15.13
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW03.01.2016 Aerobics31:15.77
4DIANA MCHENRY61TLCTAS19.11.2016 TAS State34:27.64
5SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim35:33.75
6ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW21.08.2016 Aerobics38:06.55
7JACKY SHIELDS62QNAQLD04.10.2016 Aerobics38:24.31
8ALISON DAVENPORT63QGSQLD20.02.2016 QHB Postal Swim38:39.86
9NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC13.12.2016 Aerobics40:04.33
10HELEN RUBIN64NRYNSW13.11.2016 NSW State41:13.31
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
1675

1KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA25.06.2016 Aerobics1450

DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS01.02.2016 Aerobics1450
3JOAN PATTERSON64QMMQLD11.06.2016 Aerobics1400

HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1400

ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS19.01.2016 Aerobics1400
6SUE BOEKEL62VMVVIC03.10.2016 Aerobics1375
7PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW02.01.2016 Aerobics1325
8ELSPETH BINCKES63WBBWA12.06.2016 Aerobics1300

BEV STUBBINGS64QBNQLD30.04.2016 Aerobics1300
10SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD21.10.2016 Aerobics1250
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
2550

1DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS12.02.2016 Aerobics2175
2KAYE VALLANCE63WSMWA16.07.2016 Aerobics2150
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics2100
4ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS21.06.2016 Aerobics2050
5KAY BAILEY61CASNT27.12.2016 Aerobics2025
6ELSPETH BINCKES63WBBWA03.07.2016 Aerobics1925
7SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD06.05.2016 Aerobics1900
8JACKY SHIELDS62QNAQLD09.08.2016 Aerobics1700
9NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC10.12.2016 Aerobics1650
10LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD09.09.2016 Aerobics1600
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
3275

1HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW29.03.2016 Aerobics2775
2DIANE PERNDT60TTLTAS04.03.2016 Aerobics2725
3KAY BAILEY61CASNT21.12.2016 Aerobics2700
4ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS29.03.2016 Aerobics2625
5SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD02.09.2016 Aerobics2500
6ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW28.10.2016 Aerobics2350

JACKY SHIELDS62QNAQLD29.09.2016 Aerobics2350
8NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC02.12.2016 Aerobics2100
9DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW27.01.2016 Aerobics2025
10LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD03.06.2016 Aerobics1950
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAGMAR FRESE GER2016
37.79
NR JAN WICKS QPRQLD2006
39.25

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA04.11.2016QLD Time Trials44.30
655
2DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA24.04.2016 Nationals44.55
644
3MARGOT MILNE64VGLVIC24.04.2016Nationals44.96
627
4HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD24.04.2016 Nationals45.83
592
5WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW09.04.2016NSW State47.09
546
6PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub47.96
516
7WENDY TWIDALE63QNAQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub49.10
481
8JACQUI ELLISON62VSPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals49.45
471
9SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON62WCMWA30.10.2016WFR Interclub49.66
465
10PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State51.12
427
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAGMAR FRESE GER2016
1:25.82
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
1:31.25

1MARGOT MILNE64VGLVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:37.72
721
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA03.04.2016 SA State1:37.92
717
3DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA31.07.2016SA Interclub1:39.14
691
4WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW12.03.2016 NBT Interclub1:44.26
594
5PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA15.10.2016WA Interclub1:45.48
574
6JACQUI ELLISON62VSPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:47.01
549
7WENDY TWIDALE63QNAQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub1:47.51
542
8HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD21.04.2016 Nationals1:48.86
522
9PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:53.33
462
10MARGARET HOWARD63NPMNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:55.45
437
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LO D KNAPP USA2014
3:08.07
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
3:15.64

1MARGOT MILNE64VGLVIC23.04.2016Nationals3:32.09
697
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA31.01.2016 SA Interclub3:36.03*660
3DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA22.05.2016SA Interclub3:36.06
660
4WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:46.87
570
5JACQUI ELLISON62VSPVIC20.03.2016VIC State3:47.86
562
6PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub3:51.56
536
7WENDY TWIDALE63QNAQLD22.10.2016QSC Interclub3:54.50
516
8PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials3:58.48
490
9HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD20.02.2016QHB Interclub4:01.87
470
10MARGARET HOWARD63NPMNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials4:08.49
434
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
7:01.31

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA31.01.2016SA Interclub7:21.07
2MARGARET HOWARD63NPMNSW17.12.2016 Aerobics7:47.96
3WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW09.03.2016 Aerobics8:03.19
4PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub8:13.28
5HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials8:23.29
6PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub8:23.40
7PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW28.10.2016 Aerobics8:51.99
8BOBBIE WINGER63NCMNSW03.12.2016 Aerobics9:00.00
9JOAN PATTERSON64QMMQLD16.07.2016 Aerobics9:07.37
10ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS16.02.2016 Aerobics9:08.49
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
14:09.51

1WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub15:53.94
2PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA01.10.2016 Aerobics17:19.80
3PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD21.05.2016 Aerobics17:43.13
4HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD09.12.2016 Aerobics18:03.43
5ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS17.01.2016 Aerobics18:10.11
6PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW24.10.2016 Aerobics18:15.68
7HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW21.02.2016 Aerobics18:28.95
8JOAN PATTERSON64QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim18:47.08
9ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW13.02.2016 Aerobics19:03.42
10ELSPETH BINCKES63WBBWA28.08.2016 Aerobics19:25.88
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2004
28:31.27

1WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW13.11.2016NSW State30:41.64
2PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA24.09.2016 Aerobics32:56.01
3ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW13.11.2016NSW State36:01.23
4HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD13.11.2016 Aerobics36:19.60
5ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS19.07.2016 Aerobics38:09.76
6ELSPETH BINCKES63WBBWA22.07.2016 Aerobics38:30.97
7KAY BAILEY61CASNT18.12.2016 Aerobics38:33.77
8BEV STUBBINGS64QBNQLD20.02.2016 QHB Postal Swim39:10.97
9SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD09.09.2016 Aerobics39:46.64
10YVETTE BALLARD61WSMWA03.07.2016 Aerobics42:53.75
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
1575

1JACQUI ELLISON62VSPVIC24.07.2016 Aerobics1400
2PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA21.05.2016 Aerobics1350
3JACKY SHIELDS62QNAQLD04.10.2016 Aerobics1275

HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW13.03.2016 Aerobics1275
5HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD30.08.2016 Aerobics1225

ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS02.02.2016 Aerobics1225
7ELSPETH BINCKES63WBBWA26.06.2016 Aerobics1175

BEV STUBBINGS64QBNQLD23.04.2016 Aerobics1175
9VIDA GOODVACH61CDWNT04.12.2016 Aerobics1150

ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW02.01.2016 Aerobics1150
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
2175

1WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW31.08.2016 Aerobics2050
2PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW26.05.2016 Aerobics1925
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW26.04.2016 Aerobics1875
4ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS12.01.2016 Aerobics1800
5ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW13.03.2016 Aerobics1775
6HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD24.08.2016 Aerobics1725
7VIDA GOODVACH61CDWNT28.08.2016 Aerobics1675
8SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD23.04.2016 Aerobics1650

LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD27.05.2016 Aerobics1650
10YVETTE BALLARD61WSMWA06.03.2016 Aerobics1525

NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC17.12.2016 Aerobics1525
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
2825

1HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW19.04.2016 Aerobics2525
2PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW2016 Aerobics2400
3VIDA GOODVACH61CDWNT02.10.2016 Aerobics2275

KAY BAILEY61CASNT24.12.2016 Aerobics2275
5SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD26.08.2016 Aerobics2200
6LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD26.08.2016 Aerobics2175
7BEV STUBBINGS64QBNQLD02.07.2016 Aerobics2125
8YVETTE BALLARD61WSMWA03.01.2016 Aerobics1950

NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC26.11.2016 Aerobics1950

ALISON DAVENPORT63QGSQLD30.01.2016 Aerobics1950
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2012
32.27
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
32.28

1LEIGH RODGERS61VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals32.28
999
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials36.80
674
3ELEANOR PARSONS61WCMWA23.04.2016Nationals37.56
634
4JANN EDWARDS62QBBQLD13.03.2016 QLD State38.77
577
5STEPHANIE JONES61QNAQLD23.04.2016Nationals38.89
571
6PAULA GILES62VVMVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials40.38
510
7LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA03.04.2016SA State41.66
465
8SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON62WCMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub42.87
427
9LEANNE SHEEAN61VDCVIC23.04.2016Nationals42.88
426
10LINDA MALONEY60QUWQLD13.03.2016 QLD State43.66
404
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
1:12.06
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
1:14.31

1LEIGH RODGERS61VMVVIC24.04.2016Nationals1:14.31
912
2LEONIE O'CONNELL60SAMSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub1:32.33
475
3JANN EDWARDS62QBBQLD13.03.2016QLD State1:42.26
350
4DELISE GRIFFITHS64WOPWA17.04.2016 WML Interclub1:42.94
343
5ELEANOR PARSONS61WSUWA16.10.2016WA Interclub1:44.20
331
6CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:47.46
302
7PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub1:49.53
285
8LINDA MALONEY60QUWQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:50.60
277
9HELEN MALAR62QNAQLD20.02.2016QHB Interclub1:55.81
241
10DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA21.04.2016 Nationals1:58.01*228
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
2:41.03
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2010
3:27.22

1DELISE GRIFFITHS64WOPWA22.04.2016Nationals3:52.25
333
2ELEANOR PARSONS61WSUWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub4:07.15*277
3CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC22.04.2016Nationals4:11.40
263
4HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW2016 NSW Time Trials4:14.36
5ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS19.11.2016TAS State4:47.69*175
6PAULA HEWETT62QHBQLD20.02.2016 QHB Interclub4:52.38
167
7HELEN RUBIN64NRYNSW09.04.2016NSW State5:14.79
134
8LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD16.03.2016 QBN Time Trials5:22.56
9DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW2016NSW Time Trials7:07.92
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY L CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
7:49.30

1PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW28.10.2016 Aerobics8:39.03
2PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA04.06.2016 Aerobics9:15.14
3HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW30.03.2016 Aerobics9:38.92
4NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC06.02.2016 Aerobics9:52.70
5YVETTE BALLARD61WSMWA13.11.2016 Aerobics10:03.93
6SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD23.09.2016 Aerobics10:35.90
7HELEN RUBIN64NRYNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials11:16.27
8ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW02.10.2016 Aerobics11:52.94
9LIZ LITTLE61QBNQLD01.07.2016 Aerobics11:58.70
10DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW04.12.2016 Aerobics14:53.63
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2012
16:21.49

1PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW30.10.2016 Aerobics18:08.72
2HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW24.04.2016 Aerobics18:44.04
3NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC02.04.2016 Aerobics20:14.85
4YVETTE BALLARD61WSMWA24.04.2016 Aerobics20:19.86
5SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD07.10.2016 Aerobics21:09.77
6DIANE BAKER63NCTNSW20.11.2016 Aerobics29:35.50
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1HELEN RUBIN64NRYNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub41:05.31
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
2:47.99
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
2:52.77

1LEIGH RODGERS61VMVVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:52.77
919
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN60SMRSA06.03.2016 SA Interclub3:08.17
712
3DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA03.04.2016SA State3:19.96
593
4ELEANOR PARSONS61WCMWA24.04.2016 Nationals3:27.23
533
5PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA15.10.2016WA Interclub3:39.85
446
6WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials3:42.03
7CAROL MITCHELL62NMLNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:44.20
421
8PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:46.22
410
9CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC24.04.2016Nationals3:47.36
403
10PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub3:47.48
403
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
5:56.27
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2004
6:34.22

1DEBORAH WAREING60SMRSA21.04.2016Nationals7:22.18
523
2WENDY GORDON63NNCNSW13.11.2016 NSW State7:35.21
479
3PAULA HARDING61QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:57.65
415
4CAROL MITCHELL62NMLNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials7:58.38
413
5CHRISTINE PORTER60VGLVIC21.04.2016Nationals8:01.45
405
6PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA29.10.2016 Aerobics8:03.38
7PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW30.10.2016 Aerobics8:28.89
8PATRICIA MOORE63CDWNT06.11.2016 Aerobics8:38.05
9ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials8:40.71
10JANET BELL64SAOSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub8:42.19
318
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2006
14:04.07

1PAULINE MURPHY64WSMWA18.06.2016 Aerobics16:15.31
2ELEANOR PARSONS61WSUWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub16:19.36
3PENELOPE ROSSITER61NBMNSW25.09.2016 Aerobics16:57.13
4HEATHER ROUEN60NCTNSW27.04.2016 Aerobics17:27.00
5ALWYNNE MCMAHON61TLCTAS03.08.2016 Aerobics17:30.28
6ANNE HORNER64TTLTAS17.05.2016 Aerobics17:57.41
7ROBIN GRIFFITHS62NBMNSW30.06.2016 Aerobics18:34.24
8SUE BERTRAM62QMMQLD10.06.2016 Aerobics18:59.73
9YVETTE BALLARD61WSMWA17.07.2016 Aerobics19:04.23
10NOLENE SCHOFIELD62VMVVIC19.03.2016 Aerobics19:11.79