MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201650-54All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 50-54
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARIE FUZZATI FRA2015
27.09
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
27.89

1JENNIE BUCKNELL50VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials27.89
916
2VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW09.04.2016 NSW State29.40*845
3BARBARA SMITH53VDCVIC22.04.2016Nationals30.45
760
4LIALA DAVIGHI50QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub30.62
748
5NADINE ROYLE51VPPVIC22.04.2016Nationals30.87
730
6BRIDGET YOUNG52WRKWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub31.90
612
7ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC21.04.2016Nationals32.06*651
8RHONDA O'DONNELL52NNCNSW22.04.2016 Nationals32.09
649
9NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA24.04.2016Nationals32.37*633
10BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD13.03.2016 QLD State32.41
630
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARIE FUZZATI FRA2015
1:00.42
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
1:01.71

1JENNIE BUCKNELL50VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:01.71
939
2VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:04.80
840
3NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA21.04.2016Nationals1:10.08
664
4BRIDGET YOUNG52WRKWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub1:10.28
635
5STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA16.04.2016SA Time Trials1:10.31
657
6BARBARA SMITH53VDCVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:11.09*636
7LIALA DAVIGHI50QMMQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub1:11.56
623
8KAREN CANDLER54QRTQLD21.05.2016 QRT Time Trials1:12.24
606
9RHONDA O'DONNELL52NNCNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:12.34
603
10DAPHNE BRIGGS54VMVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:12.41
602
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JILL HERNANDEZ USA2013
2:13.18
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
2:16.52

1BARBARA SMITH53VDCVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:28.53
721
2STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub2:29.21
711
3BRIDGET YOUNG52WRKWA15.10.2016WA Interclub2:30.98
686
4JULIE ASTLEY51SAMSA24.04.2016 Nationals2:32.05
672
5NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA24.04.2016Nationals2:32.06
672
6SANDRA ROGERS52NSPNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:37.35
606
7RHONDA O'DONNELL52NNCNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:38.62
592
8NICOLEE MARTIN51NTNNSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:38.79
590
9VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:39.09*587
10DONNA FRENCH54TACTAS24.04.2016 Nationals2:42.54
550
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JILL HERNANDEZ USA2013
4:40.66
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
4:50.37

1STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA31.01.2016SA Interclub5:07.44
761
2JULIE ASTLEY51SAMSA03.04.2016 SA State5:15.96
701
3BARBARA SMITH53VDCVIC23.04.2016Nationals5:15.98
701
4VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:19.87
675
5NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA23.04.2016Nationals5:22.38
660
6SANDRA ROGERS52NSPNSW23.04.2016 Nationals5:24.23
649
7KAREN CANDLER54QRTQLD21.05.2016QRT Time Trials5:35.15
587
8RHONDA O'DONNELL52NNCNSW23.04.2016 Nationals5:36.18
582
9NICOLEE MARTIN51NTNNSW23.04.2016Nationals5:38.53
570
10DONNA FRENCH54TACTAS23.04.2016 Nationals5:41.03
557
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SUSAN PRESTON USA2016
9:34.12
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
10:10.11

1STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub10:16.60
824
2BARBARA SMITH53VDCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals10:55.31
686
3NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA22.04.2016Nationals10:58.14
678
4JULIE ASTLEY51SAMSA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub11:04.42
658
5SANDRA ROGERS52NSPNSW13.11.2016NSW State11:13.56
632
6RHONDA O'DONNELL52NNCNSW22.04.2016 Nationals11:40.11
563
7NICOLEE MARTIN51NTNNSW22.04.2016Nationals11:42.11
558
8DONNA FRENCH54TACTAS22.04.2016 Nationals11:47.48
545
9SUSAN TOMPKINS53NSPNSW13.11.2016 Aerobics11:55.79
10NELLEKE DIEN WALKER51VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals12:00.18
517
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LYNN MARSHALL CAN2011
18:29.28
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
19:37.26

1JULIE ASTLEY51SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub20:45.00
707
2DONNA FRENCH54TACTAS19.11.2016 TAS State22:35.65
548
3RHONDA O'DONNELL52NNCNSW27.02.2016NCK Interclub23:35.51
481
4ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC04.03.2016 Aerobics24:30.55
5ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC04.03.2016 Aerobics24:44.61
6VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA17.01.2016 Aerobics24:51.94
7FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim24:57.51
8SUZANNE BIRD54WCMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub25:47.19
369
9KATIE MEE51VMVVIC05.03.2016 Aerobics25:53.94
10COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD11.03.2016 QLD State26:26.82
342
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2003
47:38.56

1COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD16.02.2016QTT Time Trials55:09.87*
2FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD07.05.2016 QTT Time Trials59:55.45*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
2200

1ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC04.03.2016 Aerobics1850
2VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA10.04.2016 Aerobics1825
3ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC04.03.2016 Aerobics1800
4SANDRA SKILBECK53VWBVIC10.01.2016 Aerobics1725
5JACKIE EGAN51WSUWA21.05.2016 Aerobics1700
6DAPHNE BRIGGS54VMVVIC05.03.2016 Aerobics1650
7JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD10.09.2016 Aerobics1625
8COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD08.01.2016 Aerobics1600
9LINDA HOGG54QNAQLD24.08.2016 Aerobics1500

KAREN MOORES54QMMQLD28.10.2016 Aerobics1500
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2010
3025

1VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA13.08.2016 Aerobics2700
2FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD02.01.2016 Aerobics2500
3JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD06.09.2016 Aerobics2450

COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD19.06.2016 Aerobics2450
5HELEN HABERFIELD54STTSA25.11.2016 Aerobics2400
6SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT17.12.2016 Aerobics1800
7KAREN MOORES54QMMQLD28.10.2016 Aerobics1675
8MARY-LIZ PARTRIDGE51NCNNSW08.01.2016 Aerobics1325
9JILL MONTGOMERY54CASNT05.12.2016 Aerobics925
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE AMANDA DUGGAN TACTAS2010
4075

1VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA03.12.2016 Aerobics3525
2DAPHNE BRIGGS54VMVVIC05.03.2016 Aerobics3425
3JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD17.09.2016 Aerobics3325
4COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD06.05.2016 Aerobics3250
5JACKIE EGAN51WSUWA22.11.2016 Aerobics3225
6FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD07.05.2016 Aerobics3150
7HELEN HABERFIELD54STTSA20.03.2016 Aerobics3100

ANITA BLACKMORE52STTSA20.03.2016 Aerobics3100
9JACQUI SNIDER52VMVVIC06.02.2016 Aerobics2650

DEE GREENWOOD52VSPVIC26.06.2016 Aerobics2650
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARIE FUZZATI FRA2015
32.02
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
33.79

1JENNIE BUCKNELL50VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials33.79
851
2NADINE ROYLE51VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals35.39
768
3ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC21.04.2016Nationals36.04
727
4CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA30.10.2016 WFR Interclub36.07
700
5VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW21.04.2016Nationals36.37
708
6BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD12.03.2016 QLD State37.44
649
7LEANNE HASTINGS51QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials37.83*606
8ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC25.09.2016 VIC State37.85*605
9ROBYN COGAN52VGLVIC23.04.2016Nationals39.84*538
10DALE ERIKSEN52QLTQLD21.05.2016 QRT Time Trials40.85
499
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ELLEN REYNOLDS USA2014
1:09.28
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2017
1:12.42

1JENNIE BUCKNELL50VPPVIC25.09.2016VIC State1:15.96*759
2VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW23.04.2016 Nationals1:18.19
696
3NADINE ROYLE51VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:18.47
688
4ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:21.77
608
5ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:22.15
600
6BRIDGET YOUNG52WRKWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:23.10
579
7STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA16.04.2016SA Time Trials1:23.13
579
8BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD12.03.2016 QLD State1:24.41
553
9CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA17.04.2016WML Interclub1:25.90
525
10SANDRA ROGERS52NSPNSW23.04.2016 Nationals1:27.90
490
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ELLEN REYNOLDS USA2014
2:26.64
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2017
2:36.08

1STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA03.04.2016SA State2:50.19
640
2NADINE ROYLE51VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals2:57.50
564
3BRIDGET YOUNG52WRKWA16.10.2016WA Interclub3:04.40
503
4SUE TOMPKINS53NSPNSW10.04.2016 NSW State3:08.34
472
5BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:08.89
468
6SANDRA ROGERS52NSPNSW22.04.2016 Nationals3:11.69
448
7PATRICIA APPLEBY53NWGNSW10.04.2016NSW State3:13.02
438
8LESLEY HART54WMVWA30.10.2016 WFR Interclub3:15.01
425
9PENNY LUCAS54TACTAS19.03.2016TAS State3:15.71
421
10MERYL CHURCHILL53QRTQLD22.04.2016 Nationals3:20.21
393
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SHARON BEAVER SAMSA2017
5:50.23

1SALLY BELL54WCMWA04.10.2016 Aerobics6:21.12
2BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:30.03
3SUE TOMPKINS53NSPNSW13.11.2016NSW State6:32.75
4CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub6:38.20
5PENNY LUCAS54TACTAS19.11.2016TAS State6:47.30
6LESLEY HART54WMVWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub6:49.05*
7MERYL CHURCHILL53QRTQLD11.03.2016QLD State6:58.54
8VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA01.10.2016 Aerobics7:17.13
9LIALA DAVIGHI50QMMQLD11.03.2016QLD State7:19.31
10JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD15.11.2016 Aerobics7:28.36
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2016
12:08.33

1STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub12:08.33
2SALLY BELL54WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics13:18.53
3ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC01.12.2016 Aerobics13:45.93
4LESLEY HART54WMVWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub13:48.85
5ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC01.12.2016 Aerobics13:49.97
6VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA25.06.2016 Aerobics14:21.91
7JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD08.11.2016 Aerobics15:13.72
8LIALA DAVIGHI50QMMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim15:40.13
9FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD12.02.2016 Aerobics15:46.26
10KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE53NMLNSW2016 NSW Time Trials16:25.26
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2014
23:28.35

1JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD27.09.2016 Aerobics29:44.42
2FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD20.02.2016 QHB Postal Swim29:48.29
3KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE53NMLNSW13.11.2016NSW State30:58.07
4COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD18.11.2016 Aerobics33:49.51
5GERALDINE O'TOOLE54VMVVIC23.07.2016 Aerobics35:41.56
6SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT24.12.2016 Aerobics37:30.15
7JILL MONTGOMERY54CASNT29.12.2016 Aerobics61:49.40
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2011
1800

1ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC20.02.2016 Aerobics1725
2JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD13.09.2016 Aerobics1450
3COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD02.09.2016 Aerobics1325
4GERALDINE O'TOOLE54VMVVIC02.07.2016 Aerobics1250
5JILL MONTGOMERY54CASNT10.04.2016 Aerobics575
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2011
2625

1JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD20.09.2016 Aerobics2150
2FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD15.12.2016 Aerobics2100
3HELEN HABERFIELD54STTSA21.12.2016 Aerobics2025

COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD05.02.2016 Aerobics2025
5SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT01.12.2016 Aerobics1675
6JILL MONTGOMERY54CASNT14.12.2016 Aerobics925
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
3475

1JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD11.10.2016 Aerobics2900
2FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD28.12.2016 Aerobics2750
3COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD20.03.2016 Aerobics2525
4SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT03.12.2016 Aerobics2350
5JILL MONTGOMERY54CASNT08.12.2016 Aerobics1200
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MONICA CORO ITA2012
34.18
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
35.42

1NADINE ROYLE51VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals38.12
721
2VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW10.12.2016 NWS Interclub40.07
621
3BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State41.00
579
4NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA24.04.2016 Nationals41.25
569
5JULIE ASTLEY51SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub41.57
556
6SANDIE CARDEN50NPMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State42.71
513
7KAREN CANDLER54QRTQLD13.02.2016QAT Interclub42.72
512
8CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub42.78
510
9SANDRA MUTZE50SATSA22.05.2016SA Interclub42.96
504
10LEANNE HASTINGS51QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials43.50
485
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MONICA CORO ITA2012
1:15.50
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
1:19.23

1NADINE ROYLE51VPPVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:26.24
671
2NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals1:28.98
611
3VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:29.60
598
4KAREN CANDLER54QRTQLD13.02.2016 QAT Interclub1:33.52
526
5SANDRA MUTZE50SATSA22.05.2016SA Interclub1:34.90
504
6CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA09.04.2016 WCM Time Trials1:35.29
7LISA MANNING50NBMNSW10.04.2016NSW State1:35.64
492
8BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:35.69*491
9LEANNE HASTINGS51QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:35.95
487
10JULIE ASTLEY51SAMSA06.03.2016 SA Interclub1:36.28
482
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MONICA CORO ITA2012
2:50.92
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
2:55.15

1NADINE ROYLE51VPPVIC20.03.2016VIC State3:12.80
697
2NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA23.04.2016 Nationals3:19.18
632
3BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:24.49
584
4CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA09.04.2016 WCM Time Trials3:26.72
5BRIDGET YOUNG52WRKWA30.10.2016WFR Interclub3:27.82
556
6LISA MANNING50NBMNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:30.02
539
7DONNA FRENCH54TACTAS23.04.2016Nationals3:39.46
472
8SUSAN LEECH53NRYNSW26.11.2016 NNC Interclub3:39.75
471
9MERYL CHURCHILL53QRTQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:40.69
465
10MICHELLE VAN DE WERKEN54NNCNSW26.11.2016 NNC Interclub3:44.46
442
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
6:27.83

1CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub7:19.65*
2VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA01.10.2016 Aerobics7:37.90
3BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:40.80
4LIALA DAVIGHI50QMMQLD11.03.2016 QLD State8:01.52
5JO BURKE50TACTAS19.11.2016TAS State8:15.22*
6SANDIE CARDEN50NPMNSW06.08.2016 Aerobics8:24.88
7SUSAN WARD50TLCTAS19.11.2016TAS State8:28.39
8SALLY BELL54WCMWA04.10.2016 Aerobics8:33.31
9ELIZABETH O'NEILL54WSMWA03.01.2016 Aerobics8:34.37
10RAYLENE RASMUSSEN50QWYQLD03.04.2016 Aerobics8:41.20
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
13:28.83

1CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub14:54.00*
2VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA30.07.2016 Aerobics15:27.50
3ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC04.12.2016 Aerobics16:16.71
4DAPHNE BRIGGS54VMVVIC26.04.2016 Aerobics16:46.92
5JO BURKE50TACTAS19.11.2016TAS State16:59.34*
6SALLY BELL54WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics17:11.45
7ELIZABETH O'NEILL54WSMWA07.01.2016 Aerobics17:20.69
8LIALA DAVIGHI50QMMQLD21.02.2016 Aerobics17:39.29
9FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD05.03.2016 Aerobics17:41.88
10RAYLENE RASMUSSEN50QWYQLD03.04.2016 Aerobics17:47.66
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
25:44.58

1CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub28:22.55
2VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA02.07.2016 Aerobics29:38.55
3JO BURKE50TACTAS19.11.2016TAS State32:02.43
4HELEN HABERFIELD54STTSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub33:35.14
5JANET COCHRANE51QHBQLD20.02.2016QHB Postal Swim33:44.81
6JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD18.10.2016 Aerobics34:15.40
7FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD27.12.2016 Aerobics35:06.97
8SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT27.11.2016 Aerobics37:07.92
9DONNA CAMPBELL54NTNNSW13.11.2016NSW State37:12.78
10COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD17.09.2016 Aerobics39:22.22
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUZANNE BIRD WCMWA2015
1725

1VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA22.10.2016 Aerobics1525
2COLLETTE CLARKSON53WWFWA09.07.2016 Aerobics1325
3JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD04.10.2016 Aerobics1300

HELEN HABERFIELD54STTSA04.11.2016 Aerobics1300
5ELIZABETH O'NEILL54WSMWA24.07.2016 Aerobics1275
6SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT11.12.2016 Aerobics1250
7KAREN MOORES54QMMQLD02.12.2016 Aerobics1200

FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD30.12.2016 Aerobics1200
9COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD20.05.2016 Aerobics1150
10AMANDA DOYLE54CASNT16.11.2016 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
2275

1HELEN HABERFIELD54STTSA14.12.2016 Aerobics1925
2JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD25.10.2016 Aerobics1900
3COLLETTE CLARKSON53WWFWA24.09.2016 Aerobics1850
4FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD31.12.2016 Aerobics1800
5SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT23.12.2016 Aerobics1625
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2009
3175

1HELEN HABERFIELD54STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics2575
2JULIE HOLLOWELL50QNAQLD01.11.2016 Aerobics2475
3FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD29.12.2016 Aerobics2350
4COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD10.06.2016 Aerobics2275
5SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT10.12.2016 Aerobics2200
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SUSAN WILLIAMS USA2016
29.82
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2016
30.84

1JENNIE BUCKNELL50VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials30.84
943
2VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW09.04.2016 NSW State31.34
898
3STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub33.08
764
4ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC23.04.2016 Nationals33.76
719
5LEANNE HASTINGS51QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials34.14
695
6NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA23.04.2016 Nationals35.03
643
7LIALA DAVIGHI50QMMQLD13.03.2016QLD State35.09
640
8BRIDGET YOUNG52WRKWA30.10.2016 WFR Interclub35.53
617
9BETTINA BAILEY50QUQQLD13.03.2016QLD State35.92
597
10ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC23.04.2016 Nationals36.21
582
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JILL HERNANDEZ USA2011
1:07.80
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2017
1:10.52

1STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub1:13.22
794
2VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:13.61
781
3ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC20.03.2016VIC State1:17.56
668
4ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:25.00
507
5SANDRA ROGERS52NSPNSW24.04.2016Nationals1:27.33
468
6NELLEKE DIEN WALKER51VPPVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:29.25
438
7NICOLA CORSBIE54WCMWA24.04.2016Nationals1:30.23
424
8FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub1:37.08
341
9PATRICIA APPLEBY53NWGNSW10.04.2016NSW State1:37.16
340
10LESLEY HART54WMVWA01.05.2016 WWC Interclub1:38.12
330
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2001
2:31.55
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2015
2:36.81

1STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub2:38.76
870
2ELANA MCNEIL51VMVVIC22.04.2016 Nationals3:10.51
503
3SANDRA ROGERS52NSPNSW22.04.2016Nationals3:17.97
449
4CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub3:41.52*320
5MERYL CHURCHILL53QRTQLD22.04.2016Nationals3:42.26
317
6LESLEY HART54WMVWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub3:42.43
316
7MICHELE KLINE52TACTAS20.03.2016TAS State3:46.72
299
8SHARON NEWSTEAD51VMVVIC20.03.2016 VIC State4:03.42
241
9FAITH GALLIFORD54SNOSA13.11.2016SA Interclub4:05.93*234
10COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials4:09.45
224
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2017
5:39.65

1CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub7:31.66
2SALLY BELL54WCMWA04.10.2016 Aerobics7:35.40
3FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD02.04.2016 Aerobics7:49.82
4MERYL CHURCHILL53QRTQLD11.03.2016 QLD State8:14.42
5COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD02.12.2016 Aerobics9:00.87
6ALISON FARMER51WCMWA11.10.2016 Aerobics9:22.68
7SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT25.11.2016 Aerobics10:04.94
8SUZANNE BIRD54WCMWA04.10.2016 Aerobics10:21.34
9KATHRYN HENSON54NCLNSW13.11.2016NSW State11:10.20
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2014
11:40.59

1SALLY BELL54WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics15:05.72
2FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD16.12.2016 Aerobics16:37.29
3COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD25.11.2016 Aerobics19:09.29
4ALISON FARMER51WCMWA21.11.2016 Aerobics20:10.09
5SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT15.03.2016 Aerobics21:05.47
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ELLEN REYNOLDS USA2016
2:31.02
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2008
2:37.90

1VICKY WATSON50NRYNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:47.51
744
2STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA03.04.2016 SA State2:49.46
719
3BRIDGET YOUNG52WRKWA15.10.2016WA Interclub2:57.35
627
4ANDREA MCNEIL54VMVVIC22.10.2016 VGS Interclub3:01.33
587
5BARBARA SMITH53VDCVIC22.10.2016VGS Interclub3:01.74
583
6JULIE ASTLEY51SAMSA24.04.2016 Nationals3:04.51
557
7SANDRA ROGERS52NSPNSW24.04.2016Nationals3:04.58
556
8KAREN CANDLER54QRTQLD13.02.2016 QAT Interclub3:07.88
528
9LEANNE HASTINGS51QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:10.79
504
10SUE TOMPKINS53NSPNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:12.87
488
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ELLEN REYNOLDS USA2014
5:20.68
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2017
5:38.02

1STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE52SAMSA22.05.2016SA Interclub5:52.59
752
2SANDRA ROGERS52NSPNSW21.04.2016 Nationals6:41.76
509
3MERYL CHURCHILL53QRTQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:01.71
440
4CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA04.06.2016 Aerobics7:02.44
5SALLY BELL54WCMWA04.10.2016 Aerobics7:02.73
6LESLEY HART54WMVWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub7:05.95
427
7VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA23.07.2016 Aerobics7:10.91
8FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD11.03.2016 QLD State7:22.64
380
9KYLEE MURRAY50NMRNSW21.04.2016Nationals7:50.37
317
10ANN REID54NTNNSW21.04.2016 Nationals7:50.68
316
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2011
12:28.18

1SALLY BELL54WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics13:18.94
2VICKI COVERLEY54WSMWA25.06.2016 Aerobics14:44.88
3CAROL-ANN INFANTE50WCMWA04.06.2016 Aerobics14:56.36
4FRAN MORONEY54QGSQLD29.01.2016 Aerobics16:02.08
5FAITH GALLIFORD54SNOSA13.11.2016SA Interclub16:29.08
6ALISON FARMER51WCMWA21.11.2016 Aerobics16:57.19
7COLETTE SOUTHAM51QMMQLD27.05.2016 Aerobics17:15.98
8JACKIE EGAN51WSUWA06.06.2016 Aerobics17:33.36
9SUSAN HENDERSON53CASNT30.11.2016 Aerobics19:08.46