MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201645-49All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 45-49
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EDITH OTTERMANN RSA2011
26.59
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
27.26

1KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials29.67
720
2HILDA HALLINAN49VHMVIC22.04.2016 Nationals30.00
696
3LINLEY FRAME45VVCVIC22.01.2016VVC Time Trials30.22
681
4MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials30.52
661
5HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC21.04.2016Nationals30.71*649
6ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA22.04.2016 Nationals31.15
622
7SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC22.04.2016Nationals31.19
620
8KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials31.21
618
9VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials31.43
606
10CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD13.03.2016 QLD State31.52
600
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MELANIE THOMAS USA2015
57.40
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
1:00.78

1JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:06.09
655
2MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:07.84
606
3KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:08.28
594
4DANIELLE SPURLING49VMVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:08.77
581
5KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:08.83
580
6HILDA HALLINAN49VHMVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:09.22
570
7SHELLEY ZERNI46NMRNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:09.27
569
8ANNE SEEFELD47VPPVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:09.68
559
9CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:10.12
549
10ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals1:10.13
548
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:10.09
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
2:15.69

1JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:19.35
814
2MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:25.25
718
3SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:27.83
681
4ANNE STEELE48TACTAS04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:30.54
645
5DANIELLE SPURLING49VMVVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:31.84
629
6HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC23.04.2016 Nationals2:32.64*619
7SHELLEY ZERNI46NMRNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:32.69
618
8CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:32.95
615
9SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA03.04.2016SA State2:33.06
614
10KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:33.24
612
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2008
4:35.84
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
4:49.86

1JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials4:54.32
2HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC23.04.2016 Nationals5:02.48
758
3MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:03.83
748
4CASSIE LINDSAY47SATSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub5:11.98
691
5SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA23.04.2016Nationals5:12.96
685
6ANNE STEELE48TACTAS04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:16.22
664
7JOSEPHINE VARNEY45SHBSA13.11.2016SA Interclub5:17.24*657
8SHELLEY ZERNI46NMRNSW23.04.2016 Nationals5:23.58
619
9JULIA RIEDL49NRYNSW28.05.2016NWO Time Trials5:26.49
10CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW23.04.2016 Nationals5:27.53
597
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2007
9:24.11
NR KYLEE DE ROOY QRTQLD2017
9:52.03

1JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW22.04.2016Nationals10:04.52
813
2JOSEPHINE VARNEY45SHBSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub10:41.88*679
3SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA22.04.2016Nationals10:50.22
653
4CASSIE LINDSAY47SATSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub10:54.29*641
5CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW22.04.2016Nationals11:08.39
601
6SHELLEY ZERNI46NMRNSW22.04.2016 Nationals11:12.79
589
7ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA22.04.2016Nationals11:22.87
564
8PETA SAMUELS45NSANSW22.04.2016 Nationals11:23.69
562
9ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub11:37.18
530
10RACHEL TRENAMAN47WOPWA22.04.2016 Nationals11:51.17
499
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S HEIM-BOWEN USA2003
17:55.83
S.HEIM-BOWEN USA2003
17:55.83
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
19:07.99

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY45SHBSA13.11.2016SA Interclub20:10.23
702
2CASSIE LINDSAY47SATSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub20:16.39
692
3ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub21:33.44
575
4RACHEL TRENAMAN47WOPWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub22:37.55
498
5VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD11.03.2016QLD State22:51.04
483
6JOHANNA FERGUSON45WMLWA20.10.2016 Aerobics24:18.35
7ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA27.01.2016 Aerobics25:02.70
8SAMANTHA PYCROFT48QNBQLD11.03.2016 QLD State25:09.20
362
9SAMANTHA MILLER49QHBQLD20.02.2016QHB Postal Swim25:24.34
10WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW14.02.2016 Aerobics25:57.33
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE KAREN GIBSON QRHQLD2003
45:45.52

1VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD06.05.2016QTT Time Trials47:58.87*
2JESSICA TYE46QNAQLD10.02.2016 QTT Time Trials56:26.26*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE AMANDA DUGGAN TACTAS2008
2100

1VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD05.02.2016 Aerobics1875
2ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA10.02.2016 Aerobics1775

GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA07.04.2016 Aerobics1775
4ANGELA CAHILL49QIPQLD01.05.2016 Aerobics1725
5WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW30.01.2016 Aerobics1650

SUSAN HERBERT45CASNT05.11.2016 Aerobics1650
7KATE SORENSEN46WMLWA27.04.2016 Aerobics1625
8JESSICA TYE46QNAQLD09.02.2016 Aerobics1600
9BERNADINE BLECHYNDEN45WMLWA27.04.2016 Aerobics1550
10SARITA BENNETT47WSMWA07.02.2016 Aerobics1425

SALLY MURPHY48WBBWA11.11.2016 Aerobics1425
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE AMANDA DUGGAN TACTAS2008
3125

1VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD15.01.2016 Aerobics2750
2JOHANNA FERGUSON45WMLWA31.08.2016 Aerobics2725
3WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW31.03.2016 Aerobics2575

ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA17.02.2016 Aerobics2575
5JEANNE ONG45WMLWA31.08.2016 Aerobics2475
6KATE SORENSEN46WMLWA31.08.2016 Aerobics2425

GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA20.11.2016 Aerobics2425
8SALLY MURPHY48WBBWA02.12.2016 Aerobics2375
9ROBYN POULTON46NPMNSW08.10.2016 Aerobics2025

BERNADINE BLECHYNDEN45WMLWA31.08.2016 Aerobics2025
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE AMANDA DUGGAN TACTAS2009
4250

1VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD06.05.2016 Aerobics3750
2KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW25.11.2016 Aerobics3700
3SHIRALEE BIELENBERG49QIPQLD16.10.2016 Aerobics3650
4WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW08.05.2016 Aerobics3475
5ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA21.12.2016 Aerobics3400
6JESSICA TYE46QNAQLD10.02.2016 Aerobics3175
7ALLISON ROCHOW45VMVVIC05.03.2016 Aerobics3125
8KYLIE MACK48QNAQLD13.12.2016 Aerobics2225
9JENNIFER BRUCE49NCNNSW08.01.2016 Aerobics1600
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CINDY MABEE CAN2016
31.02
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
32.85

1KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials34.30
764
2HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC21.04.2016 Nationals34.40
757
3MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials34.84
729
4CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW10.04.2016 NSW State34.94
722
5FIONA KING46QYPQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials36.06
657
6SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA03.04.2016 SA State37.02
607
7ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NPMNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials37.16
8DANIELLE SPURLING49VMVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals37.59
580
9NOEMI HALL45NSPNSW09.04.2016NSW State37.73*574
10KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals37.99
562
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CINDY MABEE CAN2016
1:07.31
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
1:11.68
SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
1:11.68

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:13.11
809
2KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:14.30
770
3CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:15.65
730
4MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:16.05
718
5FIONA KING46QYPQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:18.53
652
6ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NBTNSW23.04.2016 Nationals1:20.01
617
7SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub1:20.94
596
8NOEMI HALL45NSPNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:22.08
571
9DANIELLE SPURLING49VMVVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:22.15
570
10KATRINA BURGESS49WRVWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:23.48
543
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOANNA CORBEN GBR2016
2:24.06
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2012
2:32.12

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:36.74
809
2MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:45.80
684
3KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:47.34
665
4CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW22.04.2016 Nationals2:48.32
653
5SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub2:48.75
648
6FIONA KING46QYPQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:50.68
627
7SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:53.64
595
8ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NBTNSW22.04.2016 Nationals2:55.31
578
9DANIELLE SPURLING49VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:57.64
556
10SHELLEY ZERNI46NMRNSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:59.75
537
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
5:36.74

1MICHELLE SCOTT49QLTQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:51.47
2SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub5:56.09
3FIONA KING46QYPQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:56.65
4KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:13.13
5DEBBIE HILTON-SILVER46VAJVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:30.38
6VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD01.04.2016 Aerobics6:51.46
7WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW25.06.2016 Aerobics7:19.09
8GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA25.10.2016 Aerobics7:28.06
9DIANNA MCRAE46QTTQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:29.55
10MEGAN TETLEY48WCMWA20.08.2016 Aerobics7:31.56
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
11:24.10

1VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD19.06.2016 Aerobics14:13.67
2GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA10.11.2016 Aerobics14:56.68
3ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA09.11.2016 Aerobics15:20.30
4WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW03.04.2016 Aerobics15:31.33
5ANGELA CAHILL49QIPQLD10.04.2016 Aerobics16:51.59
6KAREN MARTIN45QNAQLD01.04.2016 Aerobics24:52.60
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SHARON BEAVER SAMSA2014
22:38.90

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW13.11.2016NSW State24:37.44
2MEGAN BLAMIRES47NBTNSW13.11.2016 NSW State27:36.18
3GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA25.10.2016 Aerobics28:50.10
4WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW12.01.2016 Aerobics31:57.00
5ANGELA CAHILL49QIPQLD17.07.2016 Aerobics32:06.41
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JACINTA STIRRAT CDWNT2006
1750

1WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW20.03.2016 Aerobics1425
2ANGELA CAHILL49QIPQLD12.06.2016 Aerobics1400
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
2725

1WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW17.04.2016 Aerobics2125
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
3475

1KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW30.11.2016 Aerobics3275
2WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW28.05.2016 Aerobics2850
3ANGELA CAHILL49QIPQLD13.03.2016 Aerobics2650
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
33.66
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2016
33.47

1LINLEY FRAME45VVCVIC09.04.2016VMH Time Trials33.47
2CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD12.03.2016 QLD State37.78
707
3SALLY CUMING48VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials40.37
580
4PATRICIA BURTON46WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals40.56*572
5SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC24.04.2016Nationals40.91
557
6ANNIE KITTO47WCMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub41.38
538
7VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub41.82
521
8CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW24.04.2016 Nationals42.36
502
9LARA KORHAMMER45QRBQLD12.03.2016QLD State42.38
501
10RACHEL TRENAMAN47WOPWA24.04.2016 Nationals42.54
495
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARZENA KULIS ITA2009
1:13.49
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2016
1:12.69

1LINLEY FRAME45VVCVIC07.04.2016VMH Time Trials1:12.69
2CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD13.03.2016 QLD State1:24.37
661
3SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:29.61
552
4PATRICIA BURTON46WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals1:29.87
547
5SALLY CUMING48VPPVIC04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:30.84
529
6CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:30.92
528
7ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA22.05.2016SA Interclub1:31.67
515
8VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD09.07.2016 QSM Interclub1:31.93
511
9CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:34.30
473
10RACHEL TRENAMAN47WOPWA21.02.2016 WNC Interclub1:34.87
465
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR H.MORRIS-EYTON RSA2013
2:43.73
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2016
2:45.59

1LINLEY FRAME45VVCVIC23.04.2016Nationals2:45.59
967
2CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD12.03.2016 QLD State3:07.53
666
3SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC23.04.2016Nationals3:11.83
622
4CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW23.04.2016 Nationals3:16.29
580
5ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub3:18.47*561
6SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA23.04.2016 Nationals3:20.33
546
7VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:21.32
538
8CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW18.06.2016 NTN Time Trials3:26.61
9PATRICIA BURTON46WCMWA23.04.2016Nationals3:27.73
490
10RACHEL TRENAMAN47WOPWA23.04.2016 Nationals3:27.80
489
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
6:23.17

1CHRISTINA SCOLARO48QUQQLD11.03.2016QLD State6:34.90
2ILZE OSTROVSKA49SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub6:48.25
3VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:57.41
4CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials7:13.82
5KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW13.11.2016NSW State7:36.64
6ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA16.11.2016 Aerobics7:42.87
7WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW26.03.2016 Aerobics7:54.19
8MEGAN TETLEY48WCMWA20.08.2016 Aerobics8:09.09
9MEGAN BLAMIRES47NBTNSW13.11.2016NSW State8:11.57
10SARITA BENNETT47WSMWA07.02.2016 Aerobics8:16.31
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
13:25.45

1VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD01.07.2016 Aerobics14:31.14
2ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA09.11.2016 Aerobics15:29.17
3WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW16.04.2016 Aerobics16:26.25
4SARITA BENNETT47WSMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub16:48.45*
5SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP47NPMNSW30.01.2016 Aerobics17:06.20
6TRACY DUNN49QBBQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim18:47.11
7BRIDGIT JONES49QHBQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim19:15.16
8ANGELA CAHILL49QIPQLD29.05.2016 Aerobics20:02.64
9KAREN SCHOFIELD47QALQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim22:23.46
10KAREN MARTIN45QNAQLD04.06.2016 Aerobics22:58.61
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
25:36.09

1VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD15.07.2016 Aerobics27:40.68
2ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA07.12.2016 Aerobics30:32.86
3TRACY DUNN49QBBQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim31:13.44
4SARITA BENNETT47WSMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub31:29.48
5WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW23.02.2016 Aerobics31:56.00
6SHEILA FENNELL48QMMQLD17.09.2016 Aerobics34:57.41
7BRIDGIT JONES49QHBQLD20.02.2016QHB Postal Swim38:21.85
8KAREN MARTIN45QNAQLD24.05.2016 Aerobics42:47.11
9KAREN SCHOFIELD47QALQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim43:11.94
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JACKIE WALKINGTON QTMQLD2003
2000

1VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD12.02.2016 Aerobics1600
2WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW30.01.2016 Aerobics1375
3GILLIAN CARUSO48WAMWA24.01.2016 Aerobics1225
4ANGELA CAHILL49QIPQLD24.07.2016 Aerobics1200
5KAREN MARTIN45QNAQLD28.05.2016 Aerobics1050
6NAOMI GODDARD46VWBVIC03.12.2016 Aerobics900
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAROL-ANN INFANTE WCRWA2012
2355

1ROSALIND GUMBYS47STTSA14.12.2016 Aerobics2225
2WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW22.04.2016 Aerobics2100
3NAOMI GODDARD46VWBVIC07.12.2016 Aerobics1200
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAROL-ANN INFANTE WCRWA2012
3275

1WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW15.05.2016 Aerobics2775
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EDITH OTTERMANN RSA2011
28.97
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2013
30.40

1KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials31.82
755
2HILDA HALLINAN49VHMVIC23.04.2016 Nationals33.50
647
3KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals33.55
644
4ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NPMNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials34.20
5HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC24.04.2016Nationals34.22*607
6FIONA KING46QYPQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials34.66
584
7SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC23.04.2016Nationals35.20
557
8KATHY ANDREWS46NRYNSW09.04.2016 NSW State35.21
557
9SARI GALSWORTHY47WFRWA15.10.2016WA Interclub35.26
555
10KAREENA PRESTON45WFRWA30.10.2016 WFR Interclub35.63
538
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR WENKE SEIDER USA2014
1:04.96
NR SHANE GOULD WMRWA2004
1:10.16

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC24.04.2016Nationals1:12.46
721
2KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC24.04.2016 Nationals1:14.62
660
3JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW22.04.2016Nationals1:14.94*651
4ANNE STEELE48TACTAS04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:17.86*581
5FIONA KING46QYPQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:19.22
551
6SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:23.02*479
7SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA21.04.2016Nationals1:24.35*457
8PETA SAMUELS45NSANSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:27.15
414
9KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:27.60
408
10RACHEL VERSTEEGEN48VYRVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:27.96
403
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:24.34
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
2:32.59

1JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW22.04.2016Nationals2:36.03
792
2HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC22.04.2016 Nationals2:46.02
657
3KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:48.62
627
4ANNE STEELE48TACTAS04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:52.25
588
5SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA22.04.2016Nationals3:06.04
467
6CASSIE LINDSAY47SATSA31.01.2016 SA Interclub3:13.93
412
7PETA SAMUELS45NSANSW09.04.2016NSW State3:15.58
402
8KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:24.46
352
9WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW05.11.2016NPM Time Trials3:37.31
10AILSA JEANES49NRYNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:43.80
268
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2012
5:41.09

1JACQUI ROBINSON45NCRNSW13.11.2016NSW State5:49.97
2ANNE STEELE48TACTAS04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:12.69
3PETA SAMUELS45NSANSW13.11.2016NSW State7:19.68
4WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW12.01.2016 Aerobics7:45.62
5LEXIE STEFFAN49QSMQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials14:32.36
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2010
11:27.31

1WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW26.03.2016 Aerobics16:06.12
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2008
2:27.57
NR SHANE GOULD WMRWA2003
2:38.13

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:43.13
740
2KYLIE FLETCHER45QRCQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:45.65
707
3SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:50.43
649
4FIONA KING46QYPQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:50.63
647
5KATIE MACFARLANE46VMVVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:51.56
636
6CHRISTINA ECHOLS46NNSNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:52.04
631
7SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub2:53.42
616
8ANNEMAREE GRAINGER47NPMNSW05.11.2016 NPM Time Trials2:57.41
9CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:57.61
574
10SHELLEY ZERNI46NMRNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:58.54
565
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2008
5:13.85
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2012
5:32.02

1HELEN WHITFORD49VMHVIC21.04.2016Nationals5:44.92
753
2ANNE STEELE48TACTAS04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:00.05
662
3SHARON BEAVER49SAMSA21.04.2016Nationals6:01.89
652
4SARAH BYRON48VCSVIC21.04.2016 Nationals6:05.59
633
5CAROLINE MAKIN48NTNNSW21.04.2016Nationals6:23.60
548
6PETA SAMUELS45NSANSW21.04.2016 Nationals6:27.60
531
7KATRINA BURGESS49NTNNSW21.04.2016Nationals6:37.28
493
8VANESSA TEECE48QMMQLD01.04.2016 Aerobics6:42.02
9SUE COX48VBSVIC21.04.2016Nationals6:48.53
453
10WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW30.04.2016 Aerobics7:13.19
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2004
12:10.09

1WENDY MCMURTRIE49NPMNSW20.03.2016 Aerobics14:55.77