MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201630-34All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 30-34
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARTINA MORAVCOVA USA2008
25.74
NR SALLY HUNTER SMRSA2016
27.06

1SALLY HUNTER31SMRSA31.07.2016SA Interclub27.06
861
2CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD22.04.2016 Nationals27.97
779
3ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016NSW Time Trials28.51
4WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals28.53*734
5KATH RUSSELL30VPPVIC22.04.2016Nationals29.12
691
6ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR32NPNNSW22.04.2016 Nationals29.32
677
7MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC22.04.2016Nationals29.88
639
8STACEY BAKER32WWCWA18.03.2016 WOP Interclub30.10
625
9MEEGAN HOARE30QRCQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials30.21
619
10JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub30.36
609
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
55.24
NR CAROLYN GORRICK WCMWA2011
59.99

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:01.81
714
2ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1:02.88
3ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR32NPNNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:04.81
619
4MEEGAN HOARE30QRCQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:06.01
586
5STACEY BAKER32WWCWA01.05.2016WWC Interclub1:06.65
569
6MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC20.03.2016 VIC State1:06.66
569
7JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA16.10.2016WA Interclub1:07.99
536
8NATALIE TAYLOR34WPCWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub1:08.54
524
9CATHERINE TODD30NRYNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:08.60
522
10ALANA HARPER33WBMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub1:08.76
519
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
2:04.05
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:05.91

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD24.04.2016Nationals2:12.74
816
2WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC20.03.2016 VIC State2:21.46
674
3ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR32NPNNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:23.13
651
4MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC24.04.2016 Nationals2:25.37
621
5KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:25.68
617
6MEEGAN HOARE30QRCQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:26.02
613
7KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW24.04.2016Nationals2:28.29
585
8ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW24.04.2016 Nationals2:28.79
580
9ALANA HARPER33WBMWA15.10.2016WA Interclub2:30.80
557
10LOUISE COLE34WCMWA24.04.2016 Nationals2:31.50
549
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
4:18.63
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
4:27.11

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD23.04.2016Nationals4:37.90
806
2KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:08.75
588
3MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC23.04.2016Nationals5:15.98
548
4EMMA MAXWELL33QUQQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:16.34
546
5LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA13.11.2016SA Interclub5:16.65*545
6KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC22.04.2016 Nationals5:20.12*527
7MEEGAN HOARE30QRCQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub5:21.70
520
8ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW23.04.2016 Nationals5:24.01
509
9LOUISE COLE34WCMWA08.04.2016WCM Time Trials5:29.69
10MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW23.04.2016 Nationals5:32.09
472
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
8:46.47
NR KELLY HIGGINS VPPVIC2011
9:21.60

1KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW22.04.2016Nationals10:37.86
562
2LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub10:38.46*561
3KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC22.04.2016Nationals10:52.94
524
4ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW12.03.2016 Aerobics11:33.01
5ALANA HARPER33WBMWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub11:33.30*438
6MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW22.04.2016 Nationals11:39.20
427
7ALEX CORBETT33VMVVIC01.12.2016 Aerobics11:45.43
8ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub12:00.99*389
9KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD01.05.2016 Aerobics12:06.50
10LOUISE COLE34WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics12:08.13
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HEIDI GEORGE USA2009
17:25.81
NR PENNY BOND QTVQLD1993
18:27.59

1LEILA NAZIMI33SHBSA13.11.2016SA Interclub19:56.14
668
2ALANA HARPER33WBMWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub21:43.64
516
3ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW29.01.2016 Aerobics22:11.52
4ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA11.06.2016 WSU Interclub22:35.22
460
5KYLIE DUFF31NCMNSW06.02.2016 Aerobics25:23.15
6GEORGINA HARTLEY32QMMQLD23.10.2016 Aerobics25:34.58
7JACKIE JONES30WWFWA02.04.2016 Aerobics26:02.38
8WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub27:14.98
262
9NICOLE BARTLEY32QACQLD11.03.2016QLD State27:17.78
260
10MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA07.02.2016 Aerobics29:10.21
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ANNIE RICKARD NMLNSW2003
2150

1ALANA HARPER33WBMWA11.09.2016 Aerobics1975
2ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA24.01.2016 Aerobics1850
3DOROTHEE HAHNE32WCMWA29.11.2016 Aerobics1785
4ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics1700
5MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA08.05.2016 Aerobics1600

JACKIE JONES30WWFWA16.04.2016 Aerobics1600
7KATHERINE WHAITES30STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics1350
8ANNIKA GRUNWALD33QWYQLD06.03.2016 Aerobics1300
9MIA CARA-SOUTHEY31WCMWA29.11.2016 Aerobics1275
10JASMINE KAUR34WMLWA27.04.2016 Aerobics1075

ANNIE WANG32VMVVIC04.03.2016 Aerobics1075
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ANNIE RICKARD NMLNSW2003
3250

1ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics2600
2ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA06.11.2016 Aerobics2575
3WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics2250
4MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA28.07.2016 Aerobics2100
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ANNIE RICKARD NMLNSW2003
4300

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA07.02.2016 Aerobics3575
2ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW16.01.2016 Aerobics3525
3WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA20.03.2016 Aerobics3025
4MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA28.07.2016 Aerobics2900
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2012
28.57
NR BELINDA NEVELL QHBQLD2013
32.25

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub33.75
607
2KATH RUSSELL30VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals34.50*568
3ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR32NPNNSW21.04.2016Nationals35.47
523
4MAASA HUMMEL32SAMSA22.05.2016 SA Interclub35.73
511
5STACEY BAKER32WWCWA18.03.2016WOP Interclub36.70
472
6GEMMA SHARP32SMRSA06.03.2016 SA Interclub37.90
428
7WAIDE DEVINE34NWYNSW26.11.2016NNC Interclub38.44
411
8CATHERINE TODD30NRYNSW21.04.2016 Nationals38.52
408
9ALISON VERCOE34QBBQLD12.03.2016QLD State38.82
399

LOUISE COLE34WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals38.82
399
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2011
1:01.78
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QUQQLD2016
1:10.20

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD23.04.2016Nationals1:10.20
682
2ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR32NPNNSW23.04.2016 Nationals1:13.87
585
3STACEY BAKER32WWCWA01.05.2016WWC Interclub1:21.76
431
4CATHERINE TODD30NRYNSW23.04.2016 Nationals1:22.27
423
5GEMMA SHARP32SMRSA03.04.2016SA State1:23.19
410
6MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW09.04.2016 NSW State1:23.38
407
7KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:24.65
389
8ALANA HARPER33WBMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:24.96
385
9JOANNA ARGAET34VMVVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:28.28
343
10ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:28.78
337
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SARABETH METZGER USA2009
2:17.61
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QUQQLD2016
2:27.39

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD22.04.2016Nationals2:27.39
814
2ZSUZSANNA MOLNAR32NPNNSW22.04.2016 Nationals2:40.71
628
3MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:51.28
519
4CATHERINE TODD30NRYNSW22.04.2016 Nationals2:52.84
505
5KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW22.04.2016Nationals2:58.84
456
6MARIANNE TWEEDIE33NTNNSW10.04.2016 NSW State2:59.55
450
7GEMMA SHARP32SMRSA31.01.2016SA Interclub3:01.04
439
8ALANA HARPER33WBMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub3:01.96
433
9ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA16.10.2016WA Interclub3:06.76
400
10CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD13.03.2016 QLD State3:13.45
360
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QUQQLD2016
5:12.02

1CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub5:12.02
2KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:08.97
3MELISSA BEAMES32SATSA13.11.2016SA Interclub6:29.26
4CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT06.03.2016 Aerobics6:51.57
5ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA27.02.2016 Aerobics7:04.31
6WENDY WILKINSON32STTSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub7:13.01
7KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD01.05.2016 Aerobics7:15.36
8ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA04.10.2016 Aerobics7:21.89
9ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW09.01.2016 Aerobics7:32.01
10SUZIE HADDAD31NLPNSW13.11.2016 NSW State7:38.09
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLAIRE HILL NWONSW2004
11:26.46

1CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT28.02.2016 Aerobics13:59.40
2ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA23.02.2016 Aerobics14:24.50
3ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA21.11.2016 Aerobics14:45.54
4KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD27.08.2016 Aerobics14:47.49
5LOUISE COLE34WCMWA21.11.2016 Aerobics14:58.30
6JACKIE JONES30WWFWA09.04.2016 Aerobics15:29.13
7ANNIE WANG32VMVVIC12.03.2016 Aerobics27:24.37
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2009
22:03.39

1CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT19.06.2016 Aerobics26:01.95
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim28:22.19
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MARTINE HENNIG WMLWA2003
1900

1CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT10.04.2016 Aerobics1650
2ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA20.11.2016 Aerobics1600
3ANNIE WANG32VMVVIC23.01.2016 Aerobics825
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MARTINE HENNIG WMLWA2003
2900

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA24.07.2016 Aerobics2375
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MARTINE HENNIG WSMWA2003
3775

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA14.08.2016 Aerobics3300
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NICOLE HEIDEMANN GER2013
32.22
NR SALLY HUNTER SMRSA2016
33.99

1SALLY HUNTER31SMRSA31.07.2016SA Interclub33.99
852
2WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals35.84
727
3KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC24.04.2016Nationals38.27
597
4KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD24.04.2016 Nationals39.50
543
5CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub39.64
537
6LEONIE ANDREWS31NBTNSW24.04.2016 Nationals40.02
522
7BARBARA CAPELLINI30NRYNSW24.04.2016Nationals40.76
494
8CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD12.03.2016 QLD State41.24
477
9VANESSA O'SULLIVAN32QTWQLD03.12.2016QAL Interclub41.63
464
10JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub42.05
450
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
1:10.10
NR KERRYN SPINKS QNAQLD2013
1:17.24

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:23.43*593
2KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:24.13
578
3KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD21.04.2016Nationals1:26.28
536
4BARBARA CAPELLINI30NRYNSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:28.90
490
5CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD13.03.2016QLD State1:30.51
465
6AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:30.60*463
7JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA15.10.2016WA Interclub1:32.99
428
8VANESSA O'SULLIVAN32QTWQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:33.79
418
9LEONIE ANDREWS31NBTNSW10.04.2016NSW State1:34.25
411
10NATALIE TAYLOR34WPCWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub1:35.00
402
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:28.93
NR SUE LYONS SATSA2002
2:53.07

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals2:54.72
619
2KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC20.03.2016 VIC State3:03.64
533
3AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC23.04.2016Nationals3:08.62
492
4BARBARA CAPELLINI30NRYNSW23.04.2016 Nationals3:12.76
461
5CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.03.2016QLD State3:17.45*429
6SABRINA WILLIAMS33WRVWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub3:27.05
372
7ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA16.10.2016WA Interclub3:27.51
370
8ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials3:27.76
9LEONIE ANDREWS31NBTNSW23.04.2016Nationals3:31.01
352
10BREE SCAGLIONI30WPCWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub3:39.03*314
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLAIRE HUEGILL QYPQLD2012
6:16.81

1CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.03.2016QLD State6:46.74
2ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA27.02.2016 Aerobics7:24.42
3BREE SCAGLIONI30WPCWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub7:30.34
4CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT11.12.2016 Aerobics7:37.14
5KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:39.25
6ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW02.01.2016 Aerobics7:44.70
7ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA04.10.2016 Aerobics7:54.43
8MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA28.08.2016 Aerobics8:06.60
9ALICE RITCHIE33VMVVIC15.10.2016 Aerobics8:36.36
10LOUISE COLE34WCMWA11.10.2016 Aerobics8:44.93
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1996
12:45.16

1KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim14:30.92
2ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub15:05.40*
3CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT11.09.2016 Aerobics16:18.50
4ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics16:24.60
5MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub16:56.99*
6LOUISE COLE34WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics17:05.34
7BERNADETTE WILLIAMS34STTSA04.11.2016 Aerobics17:25.65
8ANNIE WANG32VMVVIC20.02.2016 Aerobics20:27.70
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1996
24:09.34

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA07.08.2016WSM Interclub28:30.94
2KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD10.12.2016 Aerobics29:29.14
3CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT03.07.2016 Aerobics30:40.03
4MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA07.08.2016 WSM Interclub31:58.74
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE C. BLACKBURN WMLWA2003
1675

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA23.10.2016 Aerobics1500
2MARJAN STOLTE33WSMWA11.09.2016 Aerobics1450
3BERNADETTE WILLIAMS34STTSA27.11.2016 Aerobics1375
4ANNIE WANG32VMVVIC04.03.2016 Aerobics1175
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE C. BLACKBURN WMLWA2003
2500

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA02.10.2016 Aerobics2275
2ANNIE WANG32VMVVIC16.01.2016 Aerobics1600
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE C. BLACKBURN WMLWA2003
3175

1ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA18.12.2016 Aerobics2925
2ANNIE WANG32VMVVIC27.02.2016 Aerobics2250
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARTINA MORAVCOVA USA2008
27.48
NR SALLY HUNTER SMRSA2016
28.89

1SALLY HUNTER31SMRSA31.07.2016SA Interclub28.89
861
2WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals30.73
715
3CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub31.82
644
4KATH RUSSELL30VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals32.23
620
5ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA23.04.2016Nationals32.67
595
6MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC23.04.2016 Nationals32.73
592
7ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016NSW Time Trials33.00
8JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY33WMHWA10.09.2016 WBB Interclub33.11
572
9STACEY BAKER32WWCWA18.03.2016WOP Interclub33.14
570
10KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC23.04.2016 Nationals33.21
567
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARTINA MORAVCOVA USA2008
58.81
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
1:01.19

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals1:08.28
639
2ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials1:13.93
3ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA24.04.2016Nationals1:15.20
478
4KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW24.04.2016 Nationals1:16.00
463
5KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:16.55*453
6CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.03.2016 QLD State1:18.81*416
7EMMA MAXWELL33QUQQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:20.22
394
8AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals1:20.80*386
9ALANA HARPER33WBMWA16.10.2016WA Interclub1:23.62
348
10DOROTHEE HAHNE32WCMWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub1:25.61
324
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR METTE JACOBSEN DEN2006
2:13.60
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2011
2:23.39

1KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:46.91
513
2ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW09.04.2016 NSW State2:55.32
443
3ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA15.10.2016WA Interclub2:56.74
432
4AMANDA JACOB30VDCVIC22.04.2016 Nationals2:58.19
421
5CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD12.03.2016QLD State3:03.26
387
6ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA15.10.2016 WA Interclub3:17.16
311
7KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:34.53*242
8TIFFANY SMITH31QNBQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub5:04.02
85
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
5:05.39

1KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:07.94
2ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA04.10.2016 Aerobics6:49.51
3KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials7:14.46
4ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA26.06.2016 Aerobics7:19.51
5LOUISE COLE34WCMWA11.10.2016 Aerobics8:36.53
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW1990
12:49.71

1ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics11:49.53
2ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA04.09.2016 Aerobics14:56.79
3LOUISE COLE34WCMWA18.10.2016 Aerobics15:29.55
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
2:13.89
NR CAROLYN GORRICK WCMWA2011
2:28.65

1WENDY TEMPELS31VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:32.95
671
2CAROLINE SAXBY33QUQQLD12.03.2016 QLD State2:35.60
637
3KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:39.10
596
4MOLLY THWAITES33VCSVIC20.03.2016 VIC State2:45.32
531
5NATALIE TAYLOR34WPCWA15.10.2016WA Interclub2:49.28
495
6ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW2016 NSW Time Trials2:52.04
7EMMA MAXWELL33QUQQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:55.95
441
8CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD12.03.2016 QLD State2:56.50
437
9KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD24.04.2016Nationals2:56.63
436
10ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA09.04.2016 WCM Time Trials2:56.81
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
4:56.08
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
5:21.24

1KYLIE HUNTER31VGVVIC21.04.2016Nationals5:49.35
609
2EMMA MAXWELL33QUQQLD04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials6:05.31
532
3ALISON SAKUROVS31NMRNSW17.12.2016 Aerobics6:12.39
4CHANTELL MARTENS34QBBQLD11.03.2016 QLD State6:14.18
495
5KASEY SHEPHERD34NBTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials6:14.52
494
6ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA21.04.2016 Nationals6:16.58
486
7KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD21.04.2016Nationals6:23.26
461
8CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT22.12.2016 Aerobics6:47.60
9ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA07.04.2016 Aerobics6:57.01
10LOUISE COLE34WCMWA31.05.2016 Aerobics7:12.00
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW1990
12:25.66

1ANNA EISENHAUER32WCMWA21.11.2016 Aerobics13:54.63
2CLAIRE GORHAM30CDWNT15.12.2016 Aerobics14:09.39
3KATHERINE O'CONNOR32QBNQLD27.08.2016 Aerobics14:14.85
4ROWENA BURCH32WAMWA11.09.2016 Aerobics14:32.57
5LOUISE COLE34WCMWA21.11.2016 Aerobics14:44.73