MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201625-29All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 25-29
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNABEL KOSTEN NED2004
25.42
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
26.38

1NADINE JONES27VMHVIC22.04.2016Nationals26.80
853
2ALEISHA BARNES27VVMVIC22.04.2016 Nationals28.07
743
3LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC22.04.2016Nationals28.70
695
4ANGELA CHAU28NSANSW22.04.2016 Nationals29.06
669
5NICOLAI MORRIS28QRCQLD22.04.2016Nationals29.64
631
6EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC22.04.2016 Nationals30.11
602
7EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW24.04.2016Nationals30.18*598
8JACINTA HUMPHREY27VHMVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials31.02
550
9DANIELLE CIRILLO WOODMAN28VYRVIC22.04.2016Nationals31.47
527
10SARAH LYONS25TLCTAS22.04.2016 Nationals31.67
517
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EMMA GAGE GBR2015
56.96
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2016
58.18

1NADINE JONES27VMHVIC21.04.2016Nationals58.18
938
2ANGELA CHAU28NSANSW21.04.2016 Nationals1:03.34
727
3NICOLAI MORRIS28QRCQLD21.04.2016Nationals1:04.84
678
4EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC20.03.2016 VIC State1:06.60
626
5EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW09.04.2016NSW State1:07.38
604
6JACINTA HUMPHREY27VHMVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:08.46
576
7JODIE RIDDELL28QACQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub1:09.02
562
8DANIELLE CIRILLO WOODMAN28VYRVIC22.10.2016 VGS Interclub1:09.40
553
9SARAH LYONS25TLCTAS21.04.2016Nationals1:09.62
548
10KATYA ANDERSON27WSFWA21.04.2016 Nationals1:09.90
541
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MEGAN JENDRICK USA2010
2:04.56
NR KELLY J HIGGINS VPPVIC2010
2:10.95

1ANGELA CHAU28NSANSW24.04.2016Nationals2:19.12
718
2EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC20.03.2016 VIC State2:24.37
642
3EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW10.04.2016NSW State2:26.61
613
4JACINTA HUMPHREY27VHMVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:29.04
584
5JODIE RIDDELL28QACQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub2:30.75
564
6KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:33.11*538
7RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub2:39.46
477
8SARAH HENDERSON29QALQLD14.05.2016 QNA Interclub2:39.70
474
9LESLEY EMERY29WCMWA24.04.2016Nationals2:39.82
473
10ELYSHIA SHELDON25CDWNT24.04.2016 Nationals2:41.63
458
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SOPHIE CASSON GBR2011
4:18.62
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
4:30.54

1EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals5:10.61
577
2EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:12.87
565
3KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW26.01.2016 Aerobics5:15.61
4JACINTA HUMPHREY27VHMVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:15.85
549
5JODIE RIDDELL28QACQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub5:19.20
532
6SARAH HENDERSON29QALQLD12.03.2016 QLD State5:29.84
482
7RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub5:37.36
451
8LESLEY EMERY29WCMWA23.04.2016 Nationals5:41.14
436
9SARAH LYONS25TLCTAS19.03.2016TAS State5:57.37
379
10REBECCA YIP28WMLWA23.04.2016 Nationals6:02.33
364
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SWANN OBERSON SUI2012
8:45.89
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1993
9:17.05

1KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics10:42.67
2KATE JOHNSON29NBMNSW13.11.2016 NSW State10:52.17
524
3EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW22.04.2016Nationals10:56.18
515
4JACINTA HUMPHREY27VHMVIC22.04.2016 Nationals11:08.26
487
5REBECCA STONE28VMVVIC01.12.2016 Aerobics11:25.43
6SARAH HENDERSON29QALQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim11:40.72
7RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim11:59.54
8IMOGEN O'NEILL27NCLNSW13.11.2016 NSW State12:37.06
335
9REBECCA YIP28WMLWA22.04.2016Nationals12:43.98
326
10SHANNON HERCUS25VHMVIC22.04.2016 Aerobics12:50.00
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SWANN OBERSON SUI2012
16:34.89
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1991
17:38.09

1RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD14.05.2016 Aerobics22:45.51
2SARAH HENDERSON29QALQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim23:05.14
3LEIGH KRUGER27QALQLD11.03.2016QLD State25:03.86
290
4REBECCA YIP28WMLWA21.08.2016 Aerobics26:05.38
5JOHANNA SMOOTHY29QCDQLD11.03.2016QLD State29:49.78
172
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2013
2550

1LESLEY EMERY29WCMWA29.11.2016 Aerobics1950
2STACEY NELSON26STTSA07.03.2016 Aerobics1925
3RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD11.06.2016 Aerobics1800
4REBECCA YIP28WMLWA24.01.2016 Aerobics1775
5AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA17.04.2016 Aerobics1700
6AITHNE DELL25WMLWA27.04.2016 Aerobics1625
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE REBECCA FOREMAN SATSA2003
3225

1REBECCA YIP28WMLWA15.12.2016 Aerobics2650
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2013
4925

1REBECCA YIP28WMLWA17.01.2016 Aerobics3450
2LEYA SNIDER26VMVVIC06.02.2016 Aerobics2775
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YURIE OGA JPN2014
28.99
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2016
31.67

1ALEISHA BARNES27VVMVIC21.04.2016Nationals31.67
767
2NICOLAI MORRIS28QRCQLD21.04.2016 Nationals32.81
690
3EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals36.18*514
4DANIELLE CIRILLO WOODMAN28VYRVIC20.03.2016 VIC State36.77
490
5BROOKE WALTERS28QALQLD03.12.2016QAL Interclub36.79
489
6EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW21.04.2016 Nationals36.80
489
7KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW16.04.2016SA Time Trials36.85
487
8LESLEY EMERY29WCMWA23.04.2016 Nationals36.97*482
9SARAH LYONS25TLCTAS19.03.2016TAS State37.29
470
10KATYA ANDERSON27WSFWA18.03.2016 WOP Interclub37.57
459
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YURIE OGA JPN2014
1:03.26
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2016
1:08.60

1ALEISHA BARNES27VVMVIC23.04.2016Nationals1:08.60
784
2DANIELLE CIRILLO WOODMAN28VYRVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:18.43
525
3KATYA ANDERSON27WSFWA23.04.2016Nationals1:18.68
520
4EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC23.04.2016 Nationals1:19.32
507
5EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW23.04.2016Nationals1:21.08
475
6ELYSHIA SHELDON25CDWNT23.04.2016 Nationals1:21.52
467
7SARAH LYONS25TLCTAS23.04.2016Nationals1:22.53
450
8LESLEY EMERY29WCMWA23.04.2016 Nationals1:23.86
429
9SARAH HENDERSON29QALQLD12.03.2016QLD State1:26.00
398
10REBECCA YIP28WMLWA17.04.2016 WML Interclub1:27.77
374
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA OHASHI JPN2007
2:17.30
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2008
2:27.51

1ALEISHA BARNES27VVMVIC22.04.2016Nationals2:27.73
803
2KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:46.38
562
3ANGELA CHAU28NSANSW22.04.2016Nationals2:46.53
560
4NICOLAI MORRIS28QRCQLD22.04.2016 Nationals2:52.28
506
5EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:54.54
487
6SARAH LYONS25TLCTAS22.04.2016 Nationals2:58.56
455
7LESLEY EMERY29WCMWA22.04.2016Nationals3:00.52
440
8REBECCA YIP28WMLWA22.04.2016 Nationals3:05.73
404
9AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA16.10.2016WA Interclub3:05.77
404
10IMOGEN O'NEILL27NCLNSW10.04.2016 NSW State3:16.41
342
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2007
5:15.78

1KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials5:53.16
2EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials5:55.02
3IMOGEN O'NEILL27NCLNSW13.11.2016NSW State6:28.74
4REBECCA YIP28WMLWA03.03.2016 Aerobics6:34.77
5RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD04.06.2016 Aerobics7:39.46
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2007
10:45.75

1KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW26.01.2016 Aerobics13:10.71
2REBECCA YIP28WMLWA14.01.2016 Aerobics13:33.43
3RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD16.07.2016 Aerobics15:37.37
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY CURRELL VCSVIC2004
20:56.97

1RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim22:45.51
2REBECCA YIP28WMLWA08.05.2016 Aerobics26:42.62
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE NICOLE COOPER WBYWA2003
2325

1REBECCA YIP28WMLWA07.02.2016 Aerobics1675
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LOVATT WCMWA2003
2925

1REBECCA YIP28WMLWA31.03.2016 Aerobics2425
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2013
4000

1REBECCA YIP28WMLWA23.10.2016 Aerobics3100
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MEGAN JENDRICK USA2010
31.60
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2014
35.70

1LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC21.04.2016Nationals35.96*679
2ANTHEA FAHEY25VHMVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials39.25
522
3VICTORIA COX26SAMSA31.07.2016SA Interclub40.42
478
4EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals40.64
470
5FELICITY FOX27VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals40.75
466
6KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials40.98
459
7BROOKE WALTERS28QALQLD03.12.2016QAL Interclub42.08
423
8ALEISHA BARNES27VVMVIC24.04.2016 Nationals42.39
414
9LEIGH KRUGER27QALQLD14.05.2016QNA Interclub42.49
411
10EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW24.04.2016 Nationals42.51
411
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MEGAN JENDRICK USA2010
1:10.56
NR LORELLE MCLEISH VVCVIC2016
1:14.65

1LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC22.01.2016VVC Time Trials1:14.65
844
2ANTHEA FAHEY25VHMVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:24.63
580
3LAUREN CHRISTIAN27SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub1:29.25*494
4FELICITY FOX27VPPVIC13.02.2016 VMV Interclub1:29.36
492
5EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:29.66
487
6KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials1:30.18*479
7NICOLA SPARROW27VSPVIC21.04.2016Nationals1:33.87
425
8JACINTA HUMPHREY27VHMVIC21.04.2016 Nationals1:34.37
418
9EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW26.11.2016NNC Interclub1:35.33
405
10VICTORIA COX26SAMSA31.07.2016 SA Interclub1:35.43
404
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2006
2:35.46
NR LORELLE MCLEISH VVCVIC2016
2:40.23

1LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC22.01.2016VVC Time Trials2:40.23
913
2ANTHEA FAHEY25VHMVIC23.04.2016 Nationals3:03.73
606
3LAUREN CHRISTIAN27SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub3:07.58*569
4KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials3:08.56
560
5FELICITY FOX27VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals3:14.17
513
6AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub3:32.35
392
7RUO NING ONG25QUQQLD04.11.2016QLD Time Trials3:33.19
388
8LEIGH KRUGER27QALQLD22.10.2016 QSC Interclub3:36.64
370
9HANNAH RIZZUTI29WCMWA23.04.2016Nationals3:38.18
362
10IMOGEN O'NEILL27NCLNSW09.04.2016 NSW State3:39.14
357
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
5:59.68

1LAUREN CHRISTIAN27SAMSA13.11.2016SA Interclub6:27.11
2EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW13.11.2016 NSW State6:53.87
3LEIGH KRUGER27QALQLD11.03.2016QLD State7:41.83
4KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics7:42.50
5HANNAH RIZZUTI29WCMWA29.05.2016WRV Interclub8:04.59
6AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA11.12.2016 Aerobics8:05.74
7REBECCA YIP28WMLWA18.02.2016 Aerobics8:05.99
8RACHAEL SYMONS27QNAQLD04.06.2016 Aerobics9:13.27
9JACQUELINE BRIGGS25WAMWA10.03.2016 Aerobics10:28.31
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
12:18.68

1REBECCA YIP28WMLWA01.05.2016 Aerobics16:10.94
2AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA20.03.2016 Aerobics16:28.72
3HANNAH RIZZUTI29WCMWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub16:42.99*
4KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW30.01.2016 Aerobics16:49.78
5JORJA MCINNES25QSMQLD14.05.2016QNA Postal Swim18:52.52
6BRITTNEY MCINNES25QSMQLD14.05.2016 QNA Postal Swim21:34.14
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
23:34.42

1HANNAH RIZZUTI29WCMWA11.06.2016WSU Interclub31:43.68
2REBECCA YIP28WMLWA29.05.2016 Aerobics32:37.49
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE REBECCA YIP WMLWA2015
1875

1REBECCA YIP28WMLWA30.06.2016 Aerobics1300
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KAREN NEWBERRY QCNQLD2003
2400

1REBECCA YIP28WMLWA26.06.2016 Aerobics1900
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2013
3325

1REBECCA YIP28WMLWA06.11.2016 Aerobics2500
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EMMA GAGE GBR2015
27.10
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
27.92

1ANGELA CHAU28NSANSW23.04.2016Nationals30.26
718
2LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC23.04.2016 Nationals30.55
698
3NICOLAI MORRIS28NWGNSW16.01.2016NSW Time Trials33.11
4BROOKE WALTERS28QALQLD03.12.2016 QAL Interclub34.28
494
5EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC23.04.2016Nationals34.40
489
6KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW16.04.2016 SA Time Trials34.52
484
7ANJA MESSMER29WPCWA18.03.2016WOP Interclub35.01
464

SARAH LYONS25TLCTAS23.04.2016 Nationals35.01
464
9ABBEY SWEENEY25VGSVIC22.10.2016VGS Interclub35.07
461
10EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW23.04.2016 Nationals35.28
453
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNA POLIAKOVA RUS2015
59.99
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
1:03.61

1LORELLE MCLEISH28VVCVIC24.04.2016Nationals1:07.19
712
2LAUREN CHRISTIAN27SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub1:17.72*460
3KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials1:20.56*413
4NICOLAI MORRIS28QRCQLD22.04.2016 Nationals1:23.35*373
5EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW21.04.2016Nationals1:24.52*358
6AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA16.10.2016 WA Interclub1:24.85
353
7SARAH LYONS25TLCTAS24.04.2016Nationals1:25.65
344
8REBECCA YIP28WMLWA24.04.2016 Nationals1:29.52
301
9HANNAH RIZZUTI29WCMWA24.04.2016Nationals1:29.77
298
10SARAH WRIGHT27SOPSA16.04.2016 SA Time Trials1:38.80
224
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YUKO NAKANISHI JPN2010
2:17.56
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
2:18.69

1KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:59.28*452
2NICOLAI MORRIS28QRCQLD22.04.2016 Nationals3:03.16
424
3AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA15.10.2016WA Interclub3:21.01
320
4REBECCA YIP28WMLWA22.04.2016 Nationals3:28.70
286
5JOHANNA SMOOTHY29QCDQLD12.03.2016QLD State4:13.03
161
6AMY JONES-HARDING29VFRVIC22.04.2016 Nationals5:28.10
74
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CHARLENE MARGRISON SAMSA2012
5:46.53

1KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics6:15.99
2REBECCA YIP28WMLWA07.04.2016 Aerobics7:39.84
3SAMANTHA MALLON25WWFWA03.12.2016 Aerobics8:44.13
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR AMANDA BILBROUGH-TOKAI VFRVIC1995
12:02.47

1KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW28.01.2016 Aerobics12:57.57
2REBECCA YIP28WMLWA04.09.2016 Aerobics16:14.99
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2005
2:20.71
NR JENNIE WHITE NWYNSW2009
2:30.02

1KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW04.11.2016QLD Time Trials2:44.79
623
2EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:45.59
614
3EMMA PENDLEBURY27VPPVIC24.04.2016Nationals2:49.61
571
4JACINTA HUMPHREY27VHMVIC04.11.2016 QLD Time Trials2:53.56
533
5LESLEY EMERY29WCMWA24.04.2016Nationals3:02.66
457
6ABBEY SWEENEY25VGSVIC22.10.2016 VGS Interclub3:03.32
452
7AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA15.10.2016WA Interclub3:03.51
451
8FELICITY FOX27VPPVIC24.04.2016 Nationals3:06.73
428
9ELYSHIA SHELDON25CDWNT24.04.2016Nationals3:07.82
420
10REBECCA YIP28WMLWA24.04.2016 Nationals3:09.57
409
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2006
5:02.78
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
5:11.02

1KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW26.01.2016 Aerobics5:48.62
2LAUREN CHRISTIAN27SAMSA13.11.2016 SA Interclub5:58.90
600
3EMMA BARTLEY27NNCNSW21.04.2016Nationals6:04.11
575
4KATE JOHNSON29NBMNSW13.11.2016 NSW State6:13.76
532
5REBECCA YIP28WMLWA21.04.2016Nationals6:46.34
414
6HANNAH RIZZUTI29WCMWA29.05.2016 WRV Interclub7:44.04
278
7JOHANNA SMOOTHY29QCDQLD09.07.2016QSM Interclub8:39.71
198
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
11:11.68

1KATE LEWIS28NCTNSW23.01.2016 Aerobics13:15.29
2AMBER JACKSON29WGTWA04.09.2016 Aerobics14:05.28
3REBECCA YIP28WMLWA24.03.2016 Aerobics14:25.04